played in 60% of team games and made 3 fg per game
Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 D Crumpler North Country 27 27 432 190-249 76.3 0-0 - 75-129 58.1 455
2 J Delley Eastfield 23 13 553 119-173 68.8 2-4 50.0 47-72 65.3 287
3 M Wright Davidson County 28 12 437 98-145 67.6 0-0 - 27-52 51.9 223
4 C Rohlehr Jefferson (NY) 22 22 557 178-265 67.2 0-0 - 102-152 67.1 458
5 N Williams Sullivan County 22 3 474 123-190 64.7 2-11 18.2 51-89 57.3 299
6 D Sanders Davidson County 22 12 461 146-226 64.6 16-34 47.1 40-55 72.7 348
7 H Denson Elgin 36 35 1023 205-319 64.3 0-1 0.0 122-214 57.0 532
8 K Jackson Sullivan County 31 30 724 167-267 62.5 7-30 23.3 90-132 68.2 431
9 J Easterling Sandhills 31 20 716 150-240 62.5 0-1 0.0 91-132 68.9 391
10 C Murphy Richland 25 25 25 122-198 61.6 0-0 - 66-119 55.5 310
11 R Merlin Rowan Gloucester 28 23 695 135-220 61.4 0-0 - 55-99 55.6 325
12 D Brown Lehigh Carbon 29 29 769 279-455 61.3 75-188 39.9 141-186 75.8 774
13 C Massena Union County 26 24 64 267-438 61.0 118-212 55.7 79-96 82.3 731
14 S Waldon Madison 25 25 626 174-286 60.8 0-3 0.0 87-118 73.7 435
15 J Thomas Jr. Cedar Valley 30 29 118 232-383 60.6 0-3 0.0 98-164 59.8 562
16 T Biakapia Pennsylvania Highlands 24 22 136 199-332 59.9 4-19 21.1 124-172 72.1 526
17 S Elliott Onondaga 30 30 641 124-207 59.9 0-1 0.0 44-84 52.4 292
18 K Pettaway Prince George's 23 12 421 98-164 59.8 0-2 0.0 17-31 54.8 213
19 J Allen Union County 26 24 64 168-283 59.4 5-16 31.3 52-110 47.3 393
20 M Sherlock LaGuardia Community College 31 31 813 211-357 59.1 1-13 7.7 107-148 72.3 530
21 D Kirk Mountain View 29 27 679 162-276 58.7 6-13 46.2 104-140 74.3 434
22 R Duncan SUNY Adirondack 24 17 131 132-226 58.4 0-1 0.0 51-69 73.9 315
23 D Boswell Central Carolina 28 17 766 218-375 58.1 17-57 29.8 103-150 68.7 556
24 R Miller Holyoke 21 21 75 156-270 57.8 2-8 25.0 121-191 63.4 435
25 I Hinton-Gray Northampton 28 28 65 164-284 57.7 1-1 100.0 57-85 67.1 386
26 A Baker Bristol 23 23 661 136-236 57.6 0-0 - 107-157 68.2 379
27 J Ortiz Luzerne County 21 14 48 84-146 57.5 0-1 0.0 65-104 62.5 233
28 D Hunter North Country 24 24 359 180-313 57.5 62-133 46.6 110-142 77.5 532
29 T Kornbaum Central Lakes 29 23 662 123-214 57.5 5-22 22.7 43-64 67.2 294
30 M Harrell Sandhills 32 24 533 129-225 57.3 0-0 - 45-80 56.3 303
30 D Hinson Delaware County 24 14 131 172-300 57.3 14-56 25.0 59-79 74.7 417
32 C Pipkin Butler County 22 5 491 98-171 57.3 0-0 - 62-93 66.7 258
33 T Wilson Bunker Hill 26 23 26 143-251 57.0 10-29 34.5 66-105 62.9 362
34 C Oduocha Harper 26 25 392 99-174 56.9 2-6 33.3 55-98 56.1 255
35 D Wright Rainy River 28 28 808 219-385 56.9 33-87 37.9 71-110 64.5 542
36 M Young Columbus State 26 26 789 175-308 56.8 1-7 14.3 129-182 70.9 480
37 L McAllister Ridgewater 24 - 401 113-201 56.2 9-33 27.3 33-57 57.9 268
38 J Craig Ocean County 31 26 837 95-169 56.2 0-1 0.0 26-52 50.0 216
39 F Francois Bunker Hill 26 26 26 97-173 56.1 18-43 41.9 39-62 62.9 251
40 D Tripp Davidson County 26 21 444 127-227 55.9 9-31 29.0 45-70 64.3 308
41 R Clervil Passaic County 30 14 57 178-319 55.8 36-81 44.4 89-120 74.2 481
42 S Wedderburn Corning 26 26 190 135-242 55.8 0-0 - 40-87 46.0 310
43 E McCullough Northland 18 18 538 107-192 55.7 0-0 - 47-90 52.2 261
44 T Scott Herkimer 34 34 264 297-534 55.6 23-78 29.5 133-209 63.6 750
45 H Wallace Cumberland County 26 24 65 159-286 55.6 7-29 24.1 68-129 52.7 393
46 W Franklin Richland 25 22 25 127-229 55.5 18-44 40.9 74-114 64.9 346
47 M Crutchfield Davidson County 28 21 688 214-386 55.4 1-1 100.0 99-149 66.4 528
48 S Artis Sullivan County 31 30 731 136-246 55.3 5-23 21.7 51-86 59.3 328
49 C Morgan Anoka-Ramsey 33 22 704 116-210 55.2 27-61 44.3 22-40 55.0 281
50 S Rose Hostos 28 14 64 91-165 55.2 0-1 0.0 41-79 51.9 223
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?