Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 T Scott Herkimer 34 34 264 297-534 55.6 23-78 29.5 133-209 63.6 750
2 K Jimenez-Fox MassBay 34 34 1140 281-515 54.6 25-62 40.3 141-204 69.1 728
3 D Brown Lehigh Carbon 29 29 769 279-455 61.3 75-188 39.9 141-186 75.8 774
4 C Massena Union County 26 24 64 267-438 61.0 118-212 55.7 79-96 82.3 731
5 K Martinez Rockland 28 28 139 242-513 47.2 33-113 29.2 216-287 75.3 733
6 J Parlin Luzerne County 30 27 67 241-504 47.8 52-134 38.8 61-98 62.2 595
7 J Thomas Jr. Cedar Valley 30 29 118 232-383 60.6 0-3 0.0 98-164 59.8 562
8 Z Robinson Johnson 25 25 291 227-570 39.8 57-151 37.7 178-243 73.3 689
9 S Mosley Finger Lakes 27 27 881 226-424 53.3 10-34 29.4 118-171 69.0 580
10 L Radziak Luzerne County 30 30 69 222-440 50.5 87-203 42.9 58-85 68.2 589
11 T Williams Nassau 36 36 231 220-554 39.7 49-147 33.3 203-289 70.2 692
12 D Wright Rainy River 28 28 808 219-385 56.9 33-87 37.9 71-110 64.5 542
13 D Boswell Central Carolina 28 17 766 218-375 58.1 17-57 29.8 103-150 68.7 556
13 Z Breathwaite Oxford Emory 30 30 1030 218-429 50.8 21-80 26.3 109-183 59.6 566
15 M Crutchfield Davidson County 28 21 688 214-386 55.4 1-1 100.0 99-149 66.4 528
16 M Sherlock LaGuardia Community College 31 31 813 211-357 59.1 1-13 7.7 107-148 72.3 530
16 C Thomas Ocean County 27 25 936 211-459 46.0 33-89 37.1 109-149 73.2 564
18 A Harris Philadelphia 24 24 698 210-480 43.8 81-235 34.5 94-135 69.6 595
18 T Steele Lorain County 27 27 665 210-415 50.6 76-175 43.4 94-117 80.3 590
18 M Ward Massasoit 25 24 25 210-421 49.9 0-2 0.0 83-120 69.2 503
21 G McHenry Butler County 26 26 776 207-421 49.2 8-41 19.5 138-194 71.1 560
22 E Copeland Anoka-Ramsey 33 33 926 206-469 43.9 93-247 37.7 68-97 70.1 573
23 H Denson Elgin 36 35 1023 205-319 64.3 0-1 0.0 122-214 57.0 532
24 T Watson Central Carolina 31 26 962 204-438 46.6 63-193 32.6 97-144 67.4 568
25 M Golden Ocean County 31 31 1149 202-477 42.3 110-278 39.6 97-128 75.8 611
25 A Pena Rock Valley 32 26 845 202-387 52.2 25-71 35.2 91-120 75.8 520
27 R Stephens Harrisburg Area 26 25 26 200-406 49.3 29-87 33.3 140-173 80.9 569
28 T Biakapia Pennsylvania Highlands 24 22 136 199-332 59.9 4-19 21.1 124-172 72.1 526
29 D King Westmoreland 28 23 133 197-438 45.0 70-168 41.7 67-93 72.0 531
29 T Thelemaque Ocean County 31 31 1113 197-448 44.0 86-217 39.6 73-113 64.6 553
31 C Benjamin Elgin 32 29 900 196-469 41.8 87-245 35.5 72-105 68.6 551
32 T Sullivan Onondaga 32 32 1029 195-417 46.8 62-175 35.4 128-172 74.4 580
33 T Acrie Pennsylvania Highlands 24 24 124 194-423 45.9 33-107 30.8 106-168 63.1 527
33 J Johnson Westmoreland 28 27 108 194-477 40.7 50-131 38.2 88-131 67.2 526
35 J Klinkner Riverland 29 28 889 193-399 48.4 58-164 35.4 152-170 89.4 596
36 I Johnson Rainy River 28 28 875 191-373 51.2 41-117 35.0 111-147 75.5 534
37 D Crumpler North Country 27 27 432 190-249 76.3 0-0 - 75-129 58.1 455
37 M Valentin Middlesex County 27 7 105 190-433 43.9 100-262 38.2 138-173 79.8 618
39 J Range Finger Lakes 26 26 804 189-402 47.0 19-82 23.2 157-209 75.1 554
40 J Boyer West Georgia Tech 26 23 820 187-441 42.4 35-125 28.0 99-170 58.2 508
41 A Frenzley CC of Allegheny County 21 21 372 185-342 54.1 30-76 39.5 78-132 59.1 478
41 J Smith Sandhills 32 31 837 185-409 45.2 93-235 39.6 36-57 63.2 499
43 L Fuller Central Lakes 29 7 561 184-351 52.4 10-30 33.3 101-151 66.9 479
43 G Holbrook Delaware County 23 23 125 184-376 48.9 72-183 39.3 75-97 77.3 515
43 J Loria Hostos 28 26 100 184-375 49.1 108-231 46.8 43-55 78.2 519
46 J Burke Northampton 27 25 50 182-382 47.6 82-204 40.2 101-130 77.7 547
46 D Streeter Eastfield 30 26 785 182-435 41.8 55-179 30.7 161-223 72.2 580
48 D Flores Dutchess 26 25 63 181-374 48.4 10-31 32.3 76-118 64.4 448
49 D Hunter North Country 24 24 359 180-313 57.5 62-133 46.6 110-142 77.5 532
49 R Lue Bronx 30 29 947 180-423 42.6 20-64 31.3 177-212 83.5 557
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?