Name   gp gs min/g fg/40 pct 3pt/40 pct ft/40 pct pts/40
J Abad Rowan Burlington - - - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - -
K Abbott Pima - - - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - -
A Abdelrahim Brown Mackie 30 11 14.3 10.7-17.0 62.6 0.0-0.1 0.0 2.7-3.5 78.4 24.0
E Abduljami Schoolcraft 29 15 15.9 5.7-12.3 46.5 1.0-3.3 31.6 1.5-2.9 50.0 13.9
M Abernathy Olive-Harvey 17 4 12.9 5.5-15.2 36.1 2.0-6.4 31.4 2.0-3.8 52.4 15.0
T Abrams Ulster County 12 3 9.6 4.9-11.8 41.2 1.0-5.6 18.8 3.5-7.0 50.0 14.3
A Abrom Pitt 27 16 3.5 40.4-86.0 47.0 2.1-13.6 15.6 32.8-51.5 63.6 115.7
E Acedo Pima 34 34 5.6 41.0-90.8 45.2 26.9-64.2 41.9 15.4-18.3 84.1 124.4
A Acuna-Beck Grand Rapids 1 0 2.0 0.0-20.0 0.0 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0
A Adams Vance-Granville 28 13 8.2 2.6-7.1 36.6 0.2-1.0 16.7 0.9-1.6 55.6 6.2
B Adams Genesee 32 2 18.3 7.3-16.6 43.9 3.3-8.7 37.5 2.4-3.0 79.5 20.2
D Adams Mercer County 10 5 11.2 8.2-26.4 31.1 1.1-5.0 21.4 4.6-8.2 56.5 22.1
K Adams Alpena 21 9 4.1 16.3-48.6 33.7 11.2-31.3 35.8 3.3-7.5 43.8 47.2
L Adams John Wood - - - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - -
S Adams Lake Michigan 28 23 25.1 5.0-10.5 47.0 0.9-2.6 32.6 4.1-4.8 85.7 14.9
T Adams Morris 13 10 3.8 58.0-98.8 58.7 0.0-0.0 - 40.0-62.0 64.5 155.9
H Agnew Hesston 23 13 21.1 5.9-13.4 44.2 2.2-5.4 40.9 1.4-3.0 47.2 15.5
N Agostino South Mountain 26 5 18.1 3.9-12.2 32.2 1.5-4.5 34.0 4.9-6.8 72.5 14.3
A Ahmed Oakton 13 - 1.7 5.5-12.8 42.9 5.5-12.8 42.9 0.0-0.0 - 16.5
M Albagami Kellogg 24 9 9.6 21.6-47.8 45.3 7.3-19.2 37.8 8.0-11.1 71.9 58.5
b alexander St. Clair County 27 5 17.8 3.7-9.4 38.9 2.2-6.3 34.2 0.3-0.8 44.4 9.8
G Alexander Cecil 29 27 2.9 47.1-120.0 39.2 9.4-32.0 29.4 24.9-30.1 82.8 128.5
R Alexander South Suburban 11 0 10.2 5.0-12.5 40.0 2.5-9.3 26.9 1.1-1.4 75.0 13.6
T Alexander Oakland 27 27 16.5 5.6-10.9 51.6 0.0-0.4 0.0 3.3-7.0 47.4 14.6
T Alfred Dakota 27 25 16.4 17.9-35.8 50.0 9.2-21.0 44.0 5.2-5.8 90.6 50.2
B Allen II Hesston 23 5 18.3 4.5-11.4 39.2 1.0-3.8 27.5 1.5-3.0 50.0 11.5
C Allen Cuyahoga 25 3 3.0 10.7-25.1 42.6 0.0-0.0 - 3.7-5.3 70.0 25.1
D Allen Southern Maryland 8 5 25.4 5.1-14.6 35.1 1.4-4.9 28.0 6.3-7.9 80.0 17.9
D Allen Delta 19 - 3.9 7.1-14.7 48.1 0.0-0.0 - 7.6-11.4 66.7 21.8
J Allen Lansing 30 28 15.3 5.3-16.1 33.0 4.4-13.7 31.8 1.3-1.9 68.2 16.3
V Allen Triton 30 21 8.2 13.2-26.6 49.7 0.2-0.5 33.3 2.8-4.7 58.6 29.4
J Alleyne-Washington Niagara County 29 12 18.2 6.1-12.7 48.5 1.4-4.0 35.8 3.9-6.1 63.0 17.6
A Allison Olive-Harvey 31 21 21.4 5.8-12.8 45.3 0.8-2.0 39.4 3.6-4.8 75.0 16.0
I Almeida Rhode Island 21 - 4.0 2.8-6.6 42.9 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.9 0.0 5.6
J Almond Labette 24 5 12.1 4.8-10.4 46.1 2.7-6.2 44.4 1.6-2.5 66.7 14.0
T Alston Bryant & Stratton (VA) 2 - 6.5 0.0-6.2 0.0 0.0-0.0 - 6.2-6.2 100.0 6.2
E Altansarnai Wilbur Wright 31 8 18.9 3.7-9.6 38.3 1.9-5.4 35.4 0.6-1.6 39.1 9.9
R Amos St. Louis 31 1 7.9 8.9-21.8 41.0 7.2-17.2 41.5 0.5-0.8 60.0 25.5
A Ampey Kalamazoo Valley 19 0 2.2 10.5-28.6 36.7 3.8-16.2 23.5 8.6-9.5 90.0 33.3
J Anastasi Pima 32 22 5.6 24.3-46.1 52.7 4.3-11.7 36.5 22.2-30.6 72.8 75.1
K Ancrum Manor 24 12 4.4 21.9-48.7 45.0 3.8-7.9 47.6 8.7-13.6 63.9 56.2
B Anderson Guilford Tech 26 4 1.3 24.7-74.1 33.3 3.5-12.9 27.3 32.9-51.8 63.6 85.9
D Anderson Rowan Burlington 24 19 26.2 3.7-7.6 48.3 0.1-0.5 12.5 1.3-2.7 48.8 8.8
M Anderson Beaver County 21 1 2.0 16.7-35.3 47.4 1.9-7.4 25.0 4.7-9.3 50.0 40.0
R Anderson Bryant & Stratton (VA) 16 12 22.1 9.1-17.5 51.9 0.3-1.4 25.0 6.0-9.9 60.9 24.5
J Andoni Schoolcraft 23 0 6.1 4.6-13.4 34.0 3.7-10.6 35.1 0.3-0.3 100.0 13.1
B Andrews Muskegon 22 1 9.9 7.6-19.4 39.0 5.0-14.4 34.6 0.7-1.3 57.1 20.8
C Antes Mid Michigan 25 6 20.2 6.0-16.8 35.7 4.8-14.9 32.3 1.6-1.7 90.9 18.4
A Antonio United Tribes Tech 29 28 26.4 9.2-23.4 39.3 4.7-12.5 37.7 2.9-3.6 79.7 26.0
D Archer Rowan Burlington 26 23 32.7 8.4-15.8 53.3 0.2-0.6 33.3 4.6-6.5 70.3 21.6
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?