Name   gp gs min/g fg/g pct 3pt/g pct ft/g pct ppg
J Abad Rowan Burlington - - - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - -
K Abbott Pima - - - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - -
A Abdelrahim Brown Mackie 30 11 14.3 3.8-6.1 62.6 0.0-0.0 0.0 1.0-1.2 78.4 8.6
E Abduljami Schoolcraft 29 15 15.9 2.3-4.9 46.5 0.4-1.3 31.6 0.6-1.2 50.0 5.6
M Abernathy Olive-Harvey 17 4 12.9 1.8-4.9 36.1 0.6-2.1 31.4 0.6-1.2 52.4 4.8
T Abrams Ulster County 12 3 9.6 1.2-2.8 41.2 0.2-1.3 18.8 0.8-1.7 50.0 3.4
A Abrom Pitt 27 16 3.5 3.5-7.5 47.0 0.2-1.2 15.6 2.9-4.5 63.6 10.1
E Acedo Pima 34 34 5.6 5.8-12.8 45.2 3.8-9.1 41.9 2.2-2.6 84.1 17.6
A Acuna-Beck Grand Rapids 1 0 2.0 0.0-1.0 0.0 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0
A Adams Vance-Granville 28 13 8.2 0.5-1.5 36.6 0.0-0.2 16.7 0.2-0.3 55.6 1.3
B Adams Genesee 32 2 18.3 3.3-7.6 43.9 1.5-4.0 37.5 1.1-1.4 79.5 9.3
D Adams Mercer County 10 5 11.2 2.3-7.4 31.1 0.3-1.4 21.4 1.3-2.3 56.5 6.2
K Adams Alpena 21 9 4.1 1.7-5.0 33.7 1.1-3.2 35.8 0.3-0.8 43.8 4.8
L Adams John Wood - - - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - -
S Adams Lake Michigan 28 23 25.1 3.1-6.6 47.0 0.5-1.6 32.6 2.6-3.0 85.7 9.3
T Adams Morris 13 10 3.8 5.5-9.3 58.7 0.0-0.0 - 3.8-5.8 64.5 14.7
H Agnew Hesston 23 13 21.1 3.1-7.1 44.2 1.2-2.9 40.9 0.7-1.6 47.2 8.2
N Agostino South Mountain 26 5 18.1 1.8-5.5 32.2 0.7-2.0 34.0 2.2-3.1 72.5 6.5
A Ahmed Oakton 13 - 1.7 0.2-0.5 42.9 0.2-0.5 42.9 0.0-0.0 - 0.7
M Albagami Kellogg 24 9 9.6 5.2-11.5 45.3 1.8-4.6 37.8 1.9-2.7 71.9 14.1
b alexander St. Clair County 27 5 17.8 1.6-4.2 38.9 1.0-2.8 34.2 0.1-0.3 44.4 4.4
G Alexander Cecil 29 27 2.9 3.4-8.8 39.2 0.7-2.3 29.4 1.8-2.2 82.8 9.4
R Alexander South Suburban 11 0 10.2 1.3-3.2 40.0 0.6-2.4 26.9 0.3-0.4 75.0 3.5
T Alexander Oakland 27 27 16.5 2.3-4.5 51.6 0.0-0.2 0.0 1.4-2.9 47.4 6.0
T Alfred Dakota 27 25 16.4 7.3-14.7 50.0 3.8-8.6 44.0 2.1-2.4 90.6 20.6
B Allen II Hesston 23 5 18.3 2.0-5.2 39.2 0.5-1.7 27.5 0.7-1.4 50.0 5.3
C Allen Cuyahoga 25 3 3.0 0.8-1.9 42.6 0.0-0.0 - 0.3-0.4 70.0 1.9
D Allen Southern Maryland 8 5 25.4 3.2-9.2 35.1 0.9-3.1 28.0 4.0-5.0 80.0 11.4
D Allen Delta 19 - 3.9 0.7-1.4 48.1 0.0-0.0 - 0.7-1.1 66.7 2.1
J Allen Lansing 30 28 15.3 2.0-6.2 33.0 1.7-5.2 31.8 0.5-0.7 68.2 6.2
V Allen Triton 30 21 8.2 2.7-5.4 49.7 0.0-0.1 33.3 0.6-1.0 58.6 6.0
J Alleyne-Washington Niagara County 29 12 18.2 2.8-5.8 48.5 0.7-1.8 35.8 1.8-2.8 63.0 8.0
A Allison Olive-Harvey 31 21 21.4 3.1-6.8 45.3 0.4-1.1 39.4 1.9-2.6 75.0 8.5
I Almeida Rhode Island 21 - 4.0 0.3-0.7 42.9 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.1 0.0 0.6
J Almond Labette 24 5 12.1 1.5-3.2 46.1 0.8-1.9 44.4 0.5-0.8 66.7 4.3
T Alston Bryant & Stratton (VA) 2 - 6.5 0.0-1.0 0.0 0.0-0.0 - 1.0-1.0 100.0 1.0
E Altansarnai Wilbur Wright 31 8 18.9 1.7-4.5 38.3 0.9-2.5 35.4 0.3-0.7 39.1 4.7
R Amos St. Louis 31 1 7.9 1.8-4.3 41.0 1.4-3.4 41.5 0.1-0.2 60.0 5.1
A Ampey Kalamazoo Valley 19 0 2.2 0.6-1.6 36.7 0.2-0.9 23.5 0.5-0.5 90.0 1.8
J Anastasi Pima 32 22 5.6 3.4-6.4 52.7 0.6-1.6 36.5 3.1-4.2 72.8 10.4
K Ancrum Manor 24 12 4.4 2.4-5.4 45.0 0.4-0.9 47.6 1.0-1.5 63.9 6.2
B Anderson Guilford Tech 26 4 1.3 0.8-2.4 33.3 0.1-0.4 27.3 1.1-1.7 63.6 2.8
D Anderson Rowan Burlington 24 19 26.2 2.4-5.0 48.3 0.0-0.3 12.5 0.9-1.8 48.8 5.8
M Anderson Beaver County 21 1 2.0 0.9-1.8 47.4 0.1-0.4 25.0 0.2-0.5 50.0 2.0
R Anderson Bryant & Stratton (VA) 16 12 22.1 5.0-9.6 51.9 0.2-0.8 25.0 3.3-5.4 60.9 13.5
J Andoni Schoolcraft 23 0 6.1 0.7-2.0 34.0 0.6-1.6 35.1 0.0-0.0 100.0 2.0
B Andrews Muskegon 22 1 9.9 1.9-4.8 39.0 1.2-3.5 34.6 0.2-0.3 57.1 5.1
C Antes Mid Michigan 25 6 20.2 3.0-8.5 35.7 2.4-7.6 32.3 0.8-0.9 90.9 9.3
A Antonio United Tribes Tech 29 28 26.4 6.1-15.4 39.3 3.1-8.2 37.7 1.9-2.4 79.7 17.1
D Archer Rowan Burlington 26 23 32.7 6.9-12.9 53.3 0.2-0.5 33.3 3.7-5.3 70.3 17.7
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?