Rk Name   gp gs min/g fg/g pct 3pt/g pct ft/g pct ppg
1 L Hightower Southwestern 37 2 5.9 3.4-5.6 60.4 0.6-1.2 46.7 2.1-3.1 66.4 9.4
1 J Johnson Southwestern 37 37 8.1 4.5-8.9 50.5 1.4-3.5 39.8 2.7-3.3 80.5 13.0
1 J Maddred Southwestern 37 37 6.5 3.8-7.0 53.8 1.5-3.6 40.0 1.6-2.5 62.4 10.6
1 K Wilson Southwestern 37 37 8.1 3.9-8.7 45.2 2.0-5.1 39.7 1.4-1.9 74.6 11.3
5 G Arrington Richard Bland 36 36 25.4 4.7-9.5 49.3 1.2-3.4 36.6 2.6-3.5 73.8 13.2
5 M Baldeh Johnson County 36 2 14.4 1.6-3.9 42.4 0.6-1.8 35.4 1.5-1.9 79.1 5.4
5 R Bell South Suburban 36 32 25.7 5.2-11.1 47.1 1.7-4.3 39.7 3.9-4.8 82.6 16.2
5 A Benford South Suburban 36 32 28.2 3.5-8.1 43.0 0.2-1.4 17.3 2.2-3.2 68.4 9.5
5 T Bing Jr. Richard Bland 36 4 15.9 2.1-4.2 49.7 0.7-1.5 44.4 1.4-2.1 67.1 6.3
5 P Cairns Johnson County 36 22 24.0 3.5-8.2 42.1 2.2-5.9 38.4 1.1-1.7 66.7 10.3
5 T Carey Waubonsee 36 20 6.2 6.6-13.4 49.3 1.5-3.5 42.9 4.5-6.2 72.8 19.3
5 C Chambers Southwestern 36 36 6.8 3.2-6.2 50.9 0.3-1.5 21.8 2.7-3.9 69.8 9.4
5 D Cisero South Suburban 36 26 21.1 4.0-6.9 57.7 0.0-0.0 0.0 1.9-2.6 72.0 9.8
5 J Drake-Todd Grand Rapids 36 36 35.2 7.0-16.1 43.6 2.9-7.2 40.4 4.6-5.7 80.9 21.6
5 D Ewing Waubonsee 36 11 4.8 3.0-6.6 46.2 0.4-0.9 40.6 1.6-2.2 72.8 8.1
5 L Howard South Suburban 36 6 9.7 1.0-2.1 47.3 0.0-0.0 - 0.3-1.0 28.6 2.2
5 J Jackson Richard Bland 36 7 12.4 1.0-2.0 49.3 0.0-0.0 0.0 0.4-1.0 37.1 2.3
5 A Lupardus Johnson County 36 34 32.3 5.6-12.0 46.9 2.1-5.5 38.1 2.5-3.0 83.3 15.9
5 D Mingo South Suburban 36 12 19.5 3.2-7.2 45.0 0.9-2.7 33.0 1.2-2.0 60.3 8.6
5 Z Pangborn Grand Rapids 36 36 24.9 3.4-9.6 35.9 1.4-4.7 31.0 1.4-1.9 72.9 9.8
5 A Pearson Grand Rapids 36 36 34.0 7.2-17.7 40.6 1.2-4.4 28.1 2.8-4.7 60.0 18.4
5 J Pike Waubonsee 36 20 4.3 2.2-4.3 50.6 0.0-0.0 0.0 1.2-2.1 58.1 5.5
5 G Roebuck Waubonsee 36 19 5.6 7.6-14.0 53.9 0.0-0.1 0.0 3.2-4.9 65.2 18.3
5 J Wooten Richard Bland 36 36 22.4 4.9-7.5 65.9 0.0-0.0 - 2.8-5.5 50.8 12.7
25 K Edwards Southwestern 35 1 5.3 1.5-3.8 40.9 1.0-2.5 38.6 0.8-1.0 75.0 4.8
25 O Edwards Johnson County 35 26 23.1 3.0-6.8 44.5 1.3-3.4 39.0 1.8-2.1 85.3 9.2
25 B Elliot Grand Rapids 35 0 16.2 1.5-4.6 33.1 0.8-2.9 28.7 0.7-1.0 73.5 4.6
25 E Eltayeb South Suburban 35 12 11.7 1.6-2.9 54.4 0.0-0.0 0.0 0.4-0.7 53.8 3.6
25 J Gaddy Louisburg 35 6 15.3 2.7-6.9 38.3 1.4-3.8 35.8 1.3-1.8 71.4 8.0
25 R Hicks Richard Bland 35 33 21.3 1.8-5.0 36.6 0.3-1.3 23.9 1.2-1.7 67.2 5.1
25 M Markland Richard Bland 35 2 14.9 1.7-4.5 38.6 0.4-1.8 20.3 1.1-2.1 52.7 5.0
25 J Matthews South Suburban 35 1 13.4 2.0-5.4 36.7 0.7-2.2 30.3 1.1-1.4 77.1 5.7
25 I Murphy Pima 35 13 4.7 5.2-9.9 52.7 1.1-2.7 38.9 3.8-5.7 66.2 15.3
25 J Niesman Waubonsee 35 4 3.8 0.5-1.4 35.4 0.1-0.4 35.7 0.7-1.0 67.6 1.8
25 J Oakley Louisburg 35 1 21.3 5.2-8.9 58.0 0.3-0.8 42.9 3.1-4.7 65.6 13.7
25 M Prendergast Grand Rapids 35 33 25.4 3.5-6.1 57.2 0.0-0.0 - 1.1-3.6 31.5 8.2
25 S Taylor Richard Bland 35 2 13.5 2.0-4.1 49.3 0.1-0.7 13.0 0.9-1.3 71.1 5.1
25 B Thomas Southwestern 35 35 6.1 5.3-9.7 54.6 1.9-4.8 40.7 2.1-2.7 76.8 14.6
25 M Watkins Louisburg 35 25 22.2 2.1-5.2 40.9 1.2-2.7 45.2 2.6-3.2 81.1 8.0
25 M Wilson Johnson County 35 27 25.4 2.9-5.6 52.3 0.2-0.5 33.3 2.2-3.4 63.9 8.2
41 E Acedo Pima 34 34 5.6 5.8-12.8 45.2 3.8-9.1 41.9 2.2-2.6 84.1 17.6
41 B Arthur-Williams Louisburg 34 29 16.7 1.2-3.1 40.0 0.1-0.7 21.7 1.5-2.4 62.5 4.1
41 D Battle Cincinnati State 34 25 22.5 8.0-17.7 45.3 3.9-9.2 42.5 3.5-4.9 71.4 23.5
41 K Bey Macomb 34 0 9.9 3.6-5.8 61.6 0.0-0.1 0.0 0.7-1.4 46.9 7.9
41 J Bougher Louisburg 34 34 19.9 4.4-8.2 53.0 0.4-1.1 40.5 1.9-2.9 68.0 11.1
41 D Burton Macomb 34 21 16.1 6.6-13.0 50.3 1.6-4.4 37.3 2.3-3.3 69.4 17.0
41 E Bush Essex County 34 33 6.4 5.2-11.0 46.9 0.7-2.6 28.1 1.8-3.1 57.7 12.9
41 A Capaldi Macomb 34 11 6.6 1.6-3.9 40.2 0.8-2.3 35.1 0.4-0.5 77.8 4.3
41 D Clark Richard Bland 34 33 25.0 4.4-11.1 40.2 2.6-7.6 34.0 0.9-1.6 56.6 12.4
41 M Cohen Macomb 34 22 11.0 2.7-6.7 41.0 1.0-3.2 32.4 1.2-1.6 71.4 7.7
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?