played in 60% of team games and made 2 ft per game
Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 M White CCBC Dundalk 27 23 890 133-316 42.1 91-225 40.4 69-76 90.8 426
2 T Alfred Dakota 27 25 443 198-396 50.0 102-232 44.0 58-64 90.6 556
3 K Walters Fayetteville Tech 23 21 135 126-295 42.7 44-126 34.9 66-73 90.4 362
4 M Wentzien Kirkwood 27 26 622 115-233 49.4 49-109 45.0 120-133 90.2 399
5 T Howard Parkland 33 33 140 105-225 46.7 43-100 43.0 73-81 90.1 326
6 T Lavergne Alpena 21 21 102 148-307 48.2 24-66 36.4 54-60 90.0 374
7 M Finley North Central Missouri 28 27 120 130-283 45.9 70-173 40.5 61-68 89.7 391
8 A Feliciano Ulster County 23 11 633 80-215 37.2 44-129 34.1 81-91 89.0 285
9 S Mcilravy Iowa Lakes 29 26 646 86-186 46.2 36-91 39.6 74-85 87.1 282
9 T Potter Jackson 24 18 231 121-292 41.4 58-164 35.4 74-85 87.1 374
11 A Portwood Lincoln Land 29 28 772 104-262 39.7 56-149 37.6 73-84 86.9 337
12 L Fleming Central 30 30 94 189-363 52.1 60-140 42.9 132-152 86.8 570
13 A Ivory Brown Mackie 31 31 887 198-449 44.1 88-225 39.1 114-132 86.4 598
14 T Searles Owens 29 11 664 81-211 38.4 33-108 30.6 73-85 85.9 268
15 B Fobbs Genesee 32 31 1021 184-385 47.8 57-152 37.5 115-134 85.8 540
16 S Adams Lake Michigan 28 23 702 87-185 47.0 15-46 32.6 72-84 85.7 261
16 C Moultrie Manor 27 16 199 107-242 44.2 43-93 46.2 78-91 85.7 335
18 J Merriewether Henry Ford 26 13 602 123-283 43.5 75-180 41.7 58-68 85.3 379
19 T Smith Arkansas State Mid-South 30 26 133 146-336 43.5 48-137 35.0 103-121 85.1 443
20 K Fagan Kirkwood 27 14 452 80-186 43.0 22-69 31.9 84-99 84.8 266
20 C McIntosh Parkland 34 31 159 112-256 43.8 30-71 42.3 112-132 84.8 366
22 K Turner Kansas City Kansas 28 28 960 148-339 43.7 99-220 45.0 66-78 84.6 461
23 W Charmant Pasco-Hernando State 23 10 427 75-183 41.0 8-34 23.5 64-76 84.2 222
23 M Johnson Triton 29 29 438 57-136 41.9 4-18 22.2 112-133 84.2 230
25 E Acedo Pima 34 34 192 197-436 45.2 129-308 41.9 74-88 84.1 597
26 S Maple Carl Sandburg 33 32 210 170-375 45.3 41-119 34.5 94-112 83.9 475
27 F Flavors South Mountain 28 23 781 153-385 39.7 91-220 41.4 103-123 83.7 500
28 J Breathitt North Arkansas 31 31 95 196-368 53.3 29-72 40.3 82-98 83.7 503
29 H Redparth Monroe CC 25 11 599 74-173 42.8 31-95 32.6 56-67 83.6 235
30 L Dixon Black Hawk-Moline 31 31 217 95-242 39.3 36-100 36.0 66-79 83.5 292
31 J Matthews Phoenix 32 10 157 138-310 44.5 57-139 41.0 131-157 83.4 464
32 R Hatchett Jr. Owens 30 29 895 90-217 41.5 33-94 35.1 65-78 83.3 278
32 A Lupardus Johnson County 36 34 1161 203-433 46.9 75-197 38.1 90-108 83.3 571
32 N Sims Moraine Valley 32 32 325 174-353 49.3 79-183 43.2 70-84 83.3 497
35 J Rodgers Ancilla 31 26 423 155-368 42.1 104-239 43.5 102-123 82.9 516
36 C Oakley Glen Oaks 24 24 186 155-413 37.5 60-193 31.1 81-98 82.7 451
37 T Hall Howard (MD) 23 14 431 103-183 56.3 15-41 36.6 57-69 82.6 278
38 R Bell South Suburban 36 32 924 189-401 47.1 62-156 39.7 142-172 82.6 582
38 W Kelser Schoolcraft 28 7 595 116-257 45.1 54-127 42.5 71-86 82.6 357
40 T Gunnels Labette 27 17 617 48-117 41.0 6-31 19.4 70-85 82.4 172
41 C King Kirkwood 28 18 569 116-268 43.3 59-143 41.3 65-79 82.3 356
42 J Pollydore Niagara County 30 26 786 155-343 45.2 72-174 41.4 91-111 82.0 473
43 J Greer Delaware Tech 30 28 143 275-501 54.9 105-229 45.9 86-105 81.9 741
44 A Goetz Waubonsee 32 16 163 175-410 42.7 102-263 38.8 76-93 81.7 528
45 I Thurmond Carl Sandburg 33 23 172 159-302 52.6 29-70 41.4 98-120 81.7 445
46 D Terrell Triton 30 29 459 208-388 53.6 17-40 42.5 114-140 81.4 547
47 M Watkins Louisburg 35 25 777 74-181 40.9 42-93 45.2 90-111 81.1 280
48 A Jackson Bryant & Stratton (VA) 31 10 801 85-261 32.6 39-149 26.2 77-95 81.1 286
49 A Matthews United Tribes Tech 29 29 850 212-483 43.9 39-115 33.9 128-158 81.0 591
50 J Drake-Todd Grand Rapids 36 36 1267 253-580 43.6 105-260 40.4 165-204 80.9 776
51 B Huebbe Illinois Valley 32 31 252 125-320 39.1 90-223 40.4 83-103 80.6 423
52 A Isaac Frederick 23 20 554 101-221 45.7 15-40 37.5 66-82 80.5 283
52 J Johnson Southwestern 37 37 301 166-329 50.5 51-128 39.8 99-123 80.5 482
54 T Croft Iowa Central 32 31 315 255-561 45.5 70-191 36.6 192-239 80.3 772
55 N Wurm North Iowa Area 31 27 147 104-240 43.3 54-124 43.5 83-104 79.8 345
56 D King Carl Sandburg 33 27 152 90-227 39.6 32-108 29.6 67-84 79.8 279
57 D Phair Ancilla 31 28 417 186-381 48.8 73-158 46.2 74-93 79.6 519
58 A LaFleur Rhode Island 28 27 831 128-299 42.8 91-214 42.5 70-88 79.5 417
59 K Green Patrick Henry 21 8 401 96-220 43.6 6-22 27.3 58-73 79.5 256
60 T Jenkins North Central Missouri 28 28 123 58-109 53.2 19-44 43.2 56-71 78.9 191
61 M Schlotzhauer John Wood 32 12 154 75-186 40.3 26-71 36.6 67-85 78.8 243
62 L Byers Bryant & Stratton College (WI) 27 26 471 127-306 41.5 39-102 38.2 104-132 78.8 397
63 C Frazier Parkland 31 1 149 67-148 45.3 15-46 32.6 74-94 78.7 223
64 C Cox Iowa Lakes 19 19 506 95-225 42.2 28-85 32.9 48-61 78.7 266
65 K Claiborne Frederick 22 20 598 60-154 39.0 5-32 15.6 81-103 78.6 206
66 N Larkin Johnson County 29 22 781 120-208 57.7 24-48 50.0 66-84 78.6 330
67 D Wilson Mott 30 30 580 200-440 45.5 65-180 36.1 204-260 78.5 669
68 M Fabietti Central 23 23 107 107-226 47.3 61-120 50.8 80-102 78.4 355
69 T Gathright Frederick 24 21 565 96-235 40.9 27-77 35.1 58-74 78.4 277
69 B Harp Kirkwood 29 28 711 101-225 44.9 40-96 41.7 87-111 78.4 329
71 K Goodson Raritan Valley 29 5 850 107-297 36.0 52-155 33.5 126-161 78.3 392
72 G McKenzie John Wood 32 32 205 183-381 48.0 60-159 37.7 97-124 78.2 523
73 S Diaz Muskegon 29 23 661 131-286 45.8 75-181 41.4 68-87 78.2 405
74 D Thorpe Triton 30 29 487 233-412 56.6 38-84 45.2 100-128 78.1 604
75 D Espeleta Southern Maryland 31 11 677 72-174 41.4 20-53 37.7 82-105 78.1 246
75 A Watson Garrett 28 5 584 104-234 44.4 27-72 37.5 82-105 78.1 317
77 D Jafah-Winfield CCBC Dundalk 26 18 786 129-268 48.1 20-57 35.1 53-68 77.9 331
78 F Green Oakland 27 21 467 99-228 43.4 34-93 36.6 74-95 77.9 306
79 C Penn Schoolcraft 26 18 608 111-202 55.0 12-32 37.5 81-104 77.9 315
80 F Woldentnsai Morris 14 5 44 52-104 50.0 17-36 47.2 49-63 77.8 170
81 D Walker Fort Scott 29 28 217 161-356 45.2 18-65 27.7 125-161 77.6 465
82 M Powell Catawba Valley 27 20 56 88-234 37.6 18-63 28.6 59-76 77.6 253
83 P Kingly Orange County 28 23 77 67-183 36.6 5-23 21.7 69-89 77.5 208
84 D James Pima 33 33 158 223-506 44.1 55-144 38.2 179-231 77.5 680
85 I Moise Pima 34 1 125 92-143 64.3 3-13 23.1 86-111 77.5 273
86 S Jackson Highland (KS) 32 29 575 143-396 36.1 81-246 32.9 72-93 77.4 439
87 M Rodgers Dakota County Tech 29 17 734 87-254 34.3 29-93 31.2 65-84 77.4 268
88 J Burge Lakeland 24 23 644 131-315 41.6 41-112 36.6 85-110 77.3 388
88 G Henderson Jr. Danville Area 24 14 410 75-192 39.1 18-75 24.0 51-66 77.3 219
88 T Zinn Fort Scott 32 27 256 149-336 44.3 74-183 40.4 68-88 77.3 440
91 A Harris South Suburban 33 29 886 154-262 58.8 11-43 25.6 95-123 77.2 414
92 T Watkins Guilford Tech 27 25 60 94-205 45.9 23-69 33.3 61-79 77.2 272
93 T Hammonds Lenoir 26 16 94 83-211 39.3 30-82 36.6 54-70 77.1 250
94 S Jansen Ulster County 22 21 596 123-261 47.1 34-92 37.0 70-91 76.9 350
95 T Beckford Oakton 25 22 130 177-334 53.0 27-68 39.7 133-173 76.9 514
96 B Thomas Southwestern 35 35 214 185-339 54.6 68-167 40.7 73-95 76.8 511
97 B Moss North Iowa Area 25 14 99 87-255 34.1 41-140 29.3 69-90 76.7 284
97 J Parham Cecil 18 7 60 97-166 58.4 0-3 0.0 69-90 76.7 263
99 C Fuller Black Hawk-Moline 31 30 216 193-388 49.7 13-56 23.2 118-154 76.6 517
100 F Royles Labette 30 26 797 184-421 43.7 59-168 35.1 108-141 76.6 535
101 I Green Lansing 30 28 674 232-360 64.4 0-0 - 85-111 76.6 549
102 B Archibald Tohono O'odham 30 5 190 86-201 42.8 45-110 40.9 65-85 76.5 282
102 D McReynolds Morton 29 20 426 113-257 44.0 66-150 44.0 65-85 76.5 357
104 S Johnson Wake Tech 18 17 56 85-205 41.5 49-121 40.5 55-72 76.4 274
105 D Brogsdale Patrick Henry 21 16 487 60-134 44.8 0-4 0.0 42-55 76.4 162
105 R Matthew Oakton 31 29 117 193-420 46.0 35-102 34.3 84-110 76.4 505
107 J Rogers Oakland 25 23 480 109-232 47.0 7-25 28.0 71-93 76.3 296
108 Q Dove Cuyahoga 29 1 239 142-221 64.3 0-0 - 96-126 76.2 380
109 T Reid Vance-Granville 29 29 523 217-417 52.0 46-137 33.6 195-256 76.2 675
110 J Pozo Erie 24 19 677 127-305 41.6 82-218 37.6 79-104 76.0 415
111 R Goodwin CCBC Dundalk 25 4 594 96-256 37.5 34-117 29.1 101-133 75.9 327
112 D Danzler-Fulner Chandler-Gilbert 31 26 801 131-258 50.8 25-63 39.7 104-137 75.9 391
112 D Dixon Monroe CC 25 24 794 110-309 35.6 74-206 35.9 104-137 75.9 398
114 J Jenkins Mercer County 24 21 338 143-273 52.4 22-73 30.1 63-83 75.9 371
115 M Myles Mid Michigan 25 24 699 152-363 41.9 72-197 36.5 85-112 75.9 461
116 T Woodard Erie 21 6 287 62-130 47.7 15-53 28.3 44-58 75.9 183
117 J Jones Essex County 34 34 279 176-402 43.8 81-218 37.2 113-149 75.8 546
118 D Brewer Catawba Valley 28 23 31 157-361 43.5 68-176 38.6 75-99 75.8 457
119 B Butler Kishwaukee 27 25 775 147-333 44.1 46-122 37.7 131-173 75.7 471
120 J Armstead Mercer County 25 24 327 137-307 44.6 71-194 36.6 81-107 75.7 426
120 J Roland Moraine Valley 28 26 274 129-262 49.2 34-89 38.2 81-107 75.7 373
122 S Rigmaiden St. Louis 31 30 544 183-388 47.2 49-138 35.5 112-148 75.7 527
123 C Jones Lansing 29 11 492 154-295 52.2 32-80 40.0 115-152 75.7 455
124 K Claiborne Frederick 25 12 537 70-161 43.5 4-21 19.0 67-89 75.3 211
125 K Gibbs Olive-Harvey 25 23 493 65-152 42.8 19-43 44.2 78-104 75.0 227
125 T Lewis Fayetteville Tech 27 26 135 128-282 45.4 38-103 36.9 108-144 75.0 402
125 P McLaurin Mercyhurst North East 22 20 544 96-224 42.9 32-89 36.0 45-60 75.0 269
125 B Parker Southeast 31 22 188 193-391 49.4 69-175 39.4 81-108 75.0 536
125 Q Pharis Morris 22 21 83 72-143 50.3 19-42 45.2 63-84 75.0 226
125 K Tinley Valley Forge Military 20 20 123 142-315 45.1 31-74 41.9 129-172 75.0 444
131 D McKnight Louisburg 32 6 639 126-263 47.9 40-110 36.4 89-119 74.8 381
132 C Fort Wake Tech 29 29 94 232-497 46.7 84-217 38.7 246-329 74.8 794
133 Q Shorter Wentworth Military 26 24 620 144-355 40.6 53-139 38.1 71-95 74.7 412
134 T Britt Southeast 31 31 196 135-250 54.0 11-39 28.2 97-130 74.6 378
135 D Porter Macomb 34 22 509 141-345 40.9 36-100 36.0 94-126 74.6 412
136 M Young Oakland 27 27 642 227-514 44.2 103-273 37.7 85-114 74.6 642
137 K Swift Iowa Central 32 27 276 116-265 43.8 36-91 39.6 73-98 74.5 341
138 G Benz Lackawanna 31 30 840 191-432 44.2 79-192 41.1 96-129 74.4 557
139 H Tiggs Edison State 29 23 708 168-307 54.7 25-68 36.8 84-113 74.3 445
140 O Little Mercyhurst North East 20 18 510 139-323 43.0 68-175 38.9 98-132 74.2 444
141 O Williams Monroe CC 26 26 837 102-249 41.0 30-85 35.3 89-120 74.2 323
142 D Houston Jr. North Central Missouri 28 28 118 132-302 43.7 48-126 38.1 77-104 74.0 389
143 B Peters Genesee 32 31 1074 73-176 41.5 17-52 32.7 94-127 74.0 257
144 X Purnell Delaware Tech 30 18 144 170-309 55.0 13-53 24.5 116-157 73.9 469
145 J Ruzevich Moraine Valley 30 20 261 132-288 45.8 19-61 31.1 96-130 73.8 379
146 J Gant North Central Missouri 28 27 133 144-240 60.0 2-8 25.0 110-149 73.8 400
147 G Arrington Richard Bland 36 36 915 169-343 49.3 45-123 36.6 93-126 73.8 476
148 J McCants Glendale 31 10 685 82-199 41.2 23-79 29.1 118-160 73.8 305
149 K Gibson CCBC Catonsville 25 23 835 132-340 38.8 32-101 31.7 126-171 73.7 422
150 B Wagner Manor 26 23 136 89-173 51.4 2-4 50.0 67-91 73.6 247
151 C Robinson Black Hawk-Moline 31 27 206 173-352 49.1 17-56 30.4 75-102 73.5 438
152 C Dixon-Williams Illinois Central 21 20 358 82-194 42.3 12-44 27.3 86-117 73.5 262
153 Z Neely Hesston 24 22 502 97-207 46.9 17-43 39.5 83-113 73.5 294
154 R Croon Wayne County 21 19 212 132-294 44.9 28-58 48.3 127-173 73.4 419
155 J Peals Kishwaukee 30 28 975 155-322 48.1 1-3 33.3 74-101 73.3 385
155 M Wright CCBC Catonsville 23 22 706 140-385 36.4 61-187 32.6 74-101 73.3 415
157 G Bonds Ancilla 31 20 280 145-290 50.0 2-14 14.3 104-142 73.2 396
158 M Bush Jamestown 29 28 813 111-260 42.7 26-69 37.7 98-134 73.1 346
159 D Madden Rowan Burlington 24 21 719 104-220 47.3 39-100 39.0 95-130 73.1 342
160 D Harrell St. Louis 32 27 529 115-253 45.5 5-29 17.2 103-141 73.0 338
161 E Peaks Guilford Tech 26 24 43 133-306 43.5 50-152 32.9 73-100 73.0 389
162 N Cousins Vance-Granville 29 28 530 219-347 63.1 9-30 30.0 126-173 72.8 573
163 M Eldridge Henry Ford 24 19 602 97-214 45.3 0-3 0.0 67-92 72.8 261
164 J Anastasi Pima 32 22 178 108-205 52.7 19-52 36.5 99-136 72.8 334
165 T Carey Waubonsee 36 20 224 238-483 49.3 54-126 42.9 163-224 72.8 693
166 J Davis Mercyhurst North East 22 11 446 89-200 44.5 28-84 33.3 56-77 72.7 262
166 T Demogerontas Moraine Valley 32 32 323 209-436 47.9 55-149 36.9 80-110 72.7 553
166 J Manning Pitt 27 27 120 133-313 42.5 46-128 35.9 104-143 72.7 416
169 J Gary Danville Area 25 25 520 134-282 47.5 29-73 39.7 77-106 72.6 374
170 D Crosby Cincinnati State 34 33 678 140-288 48.6 23-73 31.5 127-175 72.6 430
171 D Cathcart Niagara County 30 28 807 136-318 42.8 59-171 34.5 82-113 72.6 413
172 A Wadlington Dakota County Tech 24 22 728 160-368 43.5 45-108 41.7 111-153 72.5 476
173 N Agostino South Mountain 26 5 470 46-143 32.2 18-53 34.0 58-80 72.5 168
174 C Isaac Pasco-Hernando State 25 25 820 207-428 48.4 20-65 30.8 121-167 72.5 555
175 A Williams Southern Maryland 32 32 1113 172-408 42.2 30-93 32.3 149-206 72.3 523
176 L Marshall Olive-Harvey 31 25 752 147-327 45.0 34-100 34.0 65-90 72.2 393
177 T Daniels Dakota County Tech 29 28 815 114-295 38.6 44-121 36.4 83-115 72.2 355
178 J Murray Kansas City Kansas 31 27 913 165-348 47.4 0-2 0.0 114-158 72.2 444
178 K Saylor Raritan Valley 28 28 783 162-378 42.9 30-103 29.1 114-158 72.2 468
178 E Watson Cuyahoga 27 22 315 78-183 42.6 17-49 34.7 57-79 72.2 230
181 T Collins Dakota 29 25 449 155-328 47.3 38-113 33.6 75-104 72.1 423
182 J Byrd MCC-Penn Valley 28 28 828 191-452 42.3 77-182 42.3 85-118 72.0 544
182 T Smith Prairie State 31 30 984 161-379 42.5 62-145 42.8 85-118 72.0 469
184 t gibbs St. Clair County 27 20 697 63-179 35.2 25-73 34.2 69-96 71.9 220
185 T Harris MCC-Penn Valley 18 17 554 112-224 50.0 17-54 31.5 66-92 71.7 307
186 D Battle Cincinnati State 34 25 765 273-603 45.3 133-313 42.5 120-168 71.4 799
187 L Cobbs Wilbur Wright 24 21 810 113-374 30.2 44-160 27.5 109-153 71.2 379
188 D Ward Waubonsee 32 1 198 162-366 44.3 34-101 33.7 104-146 71.2 462
189 B Nyasa Wentworth Military 24 19 497 101-239 42.3 21-55 38.2 71-100 71.0 294
190 R Jackson Howard (MD) 21 11 481 54-154 35.1 18-62 29.0 44-62 71.0 170
191 M Williams Muskegon 28 21 751 110-295 37.3 42-112 37.5 83-117 70.9 345
192 E Coker CCBC Catonsville 26 21 741 143-279 51.3 62-131 47.3 61-86 70.9 409
192 A Walker Little Priest Tribal 24 19 214 136-319 42.6 49-139 35.3 61-86 70.9 382
194 T Bressler Iowa Lakes 30 23 573 116-261 44.4 11-55 20.0 68-96 70.8 311
195 D Harper Patrick Henry 20 13 445 61-148 41.2 9-28 32.1 46-65 70.8 177
196 G Gillis Rhode Island 29 29 834 140-251 55.8 0-5 0.0 87-123 70.7 367
197 T Rodgers Guilford Tech 28 28 63 152-390 39.0 57-188 30.3 82-116 70.7 443
198 D Ranger John Wood 32 9 146 90-196 45.9 5-26 19.2 93-132 70.5 278
199 J King Wayne County 27 23 293 168-298 56.4 4-7 57.1 76-108 70.4 416
200 J Daniels Highland (KS) 32 3 436 140-298 47.0 23-73 31.5 64-91 70.3 367
201 q johnson St. Clair County 27 27 805 155-352 44.0 51-136 37.5 71-101 70.3 432
202 D Archer Rowan Burlington 26 23 849 179-336 53.3 4-12 33.3 97-138 70.3 459
203 G Bass Little Priest Tribal 25 17 125 70-162 43.2 18-51 35.3 52-74 70.3 210
203 D Watson Danville Area 25 24 433 62-131 47.3 8-18 44.4 52-74 70.3 184
205 A Wheeler Delta 25 25 598 60-161 37.3 16-52 30.8 66-94 70.2 202
206 K Gannon Chandler-Gilbert 29 29 713 113-268 42.2 3-18 16.7 91-130 70.0 320
206 L Smith Danville Area 22 11 329 96-192 50.0 11-27 40.7 56-80 70.0 259
208 W Parks Des Moines Area 31 29 1026 172-359 47.9 26-86 30.2 121-173 69.9 491
209 B Battle South Mountain 29 29 800 124-256 48.4 20-60 33.3 86-123 69.9 354
210 K Ervin Jr. Muskegon 21 16 567 176-362 48.6 53-146 36.3 51-73 69.9 456
210 D Stevenson Glendale 22 11 342 76-135 56.3 20-47 42.6 51-73 69.9 223
212 S Matthews Glen Oaks 18 17 160 159-343 46.4 17-76 22.4 67-96 69.8 402
213 C Chambers Southwestern 36 36 245 114-224 50.9 12-55 21.8 97-139 69.8 337
214 M Reed Kishwaukee 30 30 948 184-369 49.9 0-1 0.0 150-215 69.8 518
215 J Ward Wilbur Wright 31 25 971 97-200 48.5 0-4 0.0 76-109 69.7 270
216 G Voker Gogebic 29 29 796 150-308 48.7 8-41 19.5 78-112 69.6 386
217 R Bell Morris 22 22 92 156-321 48.6 71-126 56.3 71-102 69.6 454
218 Z Craft Beaver County 24 23 102 217-491 44.2 55-153 35.9 130-187 69.5 619
219 E Mickevicius Morton 27 19 373 70-188 37.2 33-88 37.5 100-144 69.4 273
220 P Golder Howard (MD) 22 11 394 80-196 40.8 18-46 39.1 59-85 69.4 237
221 D Burton Macomb 34 21 546 223-443 50.3 56-150 37.3 77-111 69.4 579
222 R Pierre Manor 27 7 154 90-212 42.5 13-41 31.7 54-78 69.2 247
222 A Williams Illinois Central 27 24 338 130-288 45.1 19-62 30.6 54-78 69.2 333
224 C Thomas Rend Lake 29 18 115 196-418 46.9 44-139 31.7 127-184 69.0 563
225 S Kearney Delaware Tech 28 27 161 134-284 47.2 1-12 8.3 109-158 69.0 378
226 T Jackson Tohono O'odham 30 30 267 194-423 45.9 0-4 0.0 123-179 68.7 511
227 D Hicks Kellogg 25 9 264 81-162 50.0 8-24 33.3 57-83 68.7 227
228 K Gill Lackawanna 31 29 684 88-175 50.3 1-7 14.3 81-118 68.6 258
229 R McCalley Mott 30 14 336 97-151 64.2 0-0 - 63-92 68.5 257
230 A Benford South Suburban 36 32 1016 126-293 43.0 9-52 17.3 80-117 68.4 341
231 M Clincy Mid Michigan 28 27 718 166-369 45.0 17-77 22.1 114-167 68.3 463
232 L Fofana Genesee 30 17 844 173-345 50.1 29-80 36.3 103-151 68.2 478
233 M Cole Mott 30 25 516 178-354 50.3 12-58 20.7 85-125 68.0 453
234 R Stimage Muskegon 29 24 791 138-389 35.5 66-191 34.6 89-131 67.9 431
235 M Colvin-Seldon Monroe CC 27 25 745 160-267 59.9 0-1 0.0 96-142 67.6 416
236 A Ivy Rend Lake 29 25 108 104-203 51.2 5-19 26.3 58-86 67.4 271
237 J Forbes Bryant & Stratton (VA) 31 25 850 196-345 56.8 8-36 22.2 118-175 67.4 518
238 D Francis Southern Maryland 32 29 885 205-389 52.7 14-42 33.3 120-178 67.4 544
239 C Talford Lackawanna 29 27 693 150-362 41.4 50-156 32.1 62-92 67.4 412
240 D Jackson Edison State 31 31 725 192-429 44.8 43-147 29.3 101-150 67.3 528
241 A Smith Rend Lake 28 21 107 119-308 38.6 59-167 35.3 59-88 67.0 356
242 K Major Fayetteville Tech 28 21 140 152-336 45.2 22-68 32.4 79-118 66.9 405
243 A Frederick Sinclair 31 30 1069 282-535 52.7 28-84 33.3 103-154 66.9 695
244 D Trapp Prairie State 31 31 1037 276-566 48.8 56-116 48.3 127-190 66.8 735
245 T Felder Northern Virginia 28 27 979 183-330 55.5 6-22 27.3 132-198 66.7 504
245 C Finley Lansing 30 23 501 123-282 43.6 32-115 27.8 72-108 66.7 350
245 G Stokes Kalamazoo Valley 27 22 162 126-273 46.2 24-86 27.9 70-105 66.7 346
245 J Warren MCC-Penn Valley 27 7 578 100-192 52.1 0-0 - 58-87 66.7 258
249 R Calvin Illinois Valley 29 27 184 170-326 52.1 10-30 33.3 93-140 66.4 443
250 A Barlow Beaver County 24 22 65 206-367 56.1 12-34 35.3 77-116 66.4 501
250 L Hightower Southwestern 37 2 217 125-207 60.4 21-45 46.7 77-116 66.4 348
252 B McKeever Guilford Tech 26 26 26 95-218 43.6 2-14 14.3 71-107 66.4 263
253 J Toussaint Jamestown 29 28 778 171-308 55.5 0-1 0.0 124-187 66.3 466
254 D English Highland (KS) 32 30 547 155-339 45.7 30-94 31.9 102-154 66.2 442
255 J Musa Garrett 27 27 613 102-167 61.1 6-7 85.7 100-151 66.2 310
255 J Swift Delta 25 25 750 119-264 45.1 20-62 32.3 100-151 66.2 358
257 I Murphy Pima 35 13 166 183-347 52.7 37-95 38.9 133-201 66.2 536
258 K Williams Chandler-Gilbert 31 31 894 141-306 46.1 39-121 32.2 113-171 66.1 434
259 T Tyler Lincoln 31 30 635 144-320 45.0 71-176 40.3 77-117 65.8 436
260 D Ice Jamestown 29 27 703 111-265 41.9 27-85 31.8 102-155 65.8 351
261 J Oakley Louisburg 35 1 744 181-312 58.0 12-28 42.9 107-163 65.6 481
262 D Watson Brown Mackie 30 29 608 121-244 49.6 9-37 24.3 80-122 65.6 331
263 A Burgess Northern Virginia 28 28 865 143-347 41.2 47-140 33.6 59-90 65.6 392
264 A Coleman Cincinnati State 31 25 609 210-418 50.2 67-164 40.9 78-119 65.5 565
265 M Johnson Oakton 28 27 124 103-215 47.9 16-50 32.0 64-98 65.3 286
266 G Roebuck Waubonsee 36 19 201 272-505 53.9 0-3 0.0 116-178 65.2 660
267 J Milstead Potomac State 25 24 127 140-308 45.5 21-70 30.0 125-192 65.1 426
268 K Mack Labette 29 21 608 163-395 41.3 28-93 30.1 93-143 65.0 447
269 W Lowman Cuyahoga 28 26 318 122-229 53.3 0-5 0.0 89-137 65.0 333
270 A Seadey Northern Virginia 27 27 934 65-186 34.9 8-38 21.1 72-111 64.9 210
271 E Sage Lake County 27 17 538 221-471 46.9 1-18 5.6 123-190 64.7 566
272 J Battle Southern Maryland 32 32 900 121-286 42.3 11-40 27.5 86-133 64.7 339
273 T Reddy Lackawanna 27 11 504 63-154 40.9 1-8 12.5 64-99 64.6 191
274 J Sosinski South Mountain 18 18 539 138-305 45.2 5-22 22.7 62-96 64.6 343
275 A Freeman Pitt 24 21 90 79-138 57.2 0-1 0.0 51-79 64.6 209
276 N Barney Beaver County 29 27 97 145-382 38.0 59-163 36.2 81-126 64.3 430
276 D Robinson Cuyahoga 28 28 358 120-228 52.6 3-11 27.3 81-126 64.3 324
278 J Jones Northern Virginia 28 20 798 121-308 39.3 23-95 24.2 82-128 64.1 347
279 D Wilson Danville Area 21 4 428 67-183 36.6 21-79 26.6 55-86 64.0 210
280 M Wilson Johnson County 35 27 889 103-197 52.3 6-18 33.3 76-119 63.9 288
281 A Abrom Pitt 27 16 94 95-202 47.0 5-32 15.6 77-121 63.6 272
281 D Martinez Glendale 29 29 587 120-217 55.3 1-3 33.3 63-99 63.6 304
283 T Lewis McHenry County 27 25 168 188-457 41.1 33-111 29.7 124-195 63.6 533
284 T Jones Schoolcraft 26 7 530 94-190 49.5 13-28 46.4 75-118 63.6 276
285 R Washington Raritan Valley 29 28 816 155-319 48.6 9-60 15.0 61-96 63.5 380
286 J Gary Erie 23 - 261 39-96 40.6 2-15 13.3 47-74 63.5 127
287 J Samuel Garrett 30 5 567 78-179 43.6 15-47 31.9 80-126 63.5 251
288 D Dunton Pasco-Hernando State 23 23 691 141-315 44.8 15-56 26.8 73-115 63.5 370
289 K Johnson Illinois Valley 31 29 242 131-282 46.5 14-38 36.8 99-157 63.1 375
290 D McCoy Tohono O'odham 30 29 311 144-374 38.5 37-115 32.2 104-165 63.0 429
291 K Paygai Rhode Island 29 25 813 112-202 55.4 10-19 52.6 75-119 63.0 309
292 D Kirkland ll Muskegon 29 23 709 129-330 39.1 32-103 31.1 92-146 63.0 382
293 G Simpkins Bryant & Stratton (VA) 31 23 806 140-275 50.9 0-17 0.0 88-140 62.9 368
294 L Randall Southern Maryland 32 8 665 101-217 46.5 24-60 40.0 71-113 62.8 297
295 J Pierrelus Alpena 21 20 94 77-212 36.3 9-29 31.0 42-67 62.7 205
296 D Dubots Pima 34 34 145 156-265 58.9 1-5 20.0 82-131 62.6 395
297 A Staggs Valley Forge Military 18 10 67 51-134 38.1 0-3 0.0 40-64 62.5 142
298 A Fofana Dakota 31 31 523 189-334 56.6 12-36 33.3 88-141 62.4 478
299 Q Calloway Essex County 29 25 164 99-231 42.9 40-110 36.4 78-125 62.4 316
300 R Thompson Genesee 30 24 859 183-370 49.5 37-105 35.2 73-117 62.4 476
301 D Chastain, Jr Sinclair 31 28 962 181-364 49.7 58-153 37.9 71-114 62.3 491
302 S Mitchell Chandler-Gilbert 29 25 753 102-264 38.6 36-113 31.9 61-98 62.2 301
303 K Patrick Arkansas State Mid-South 30 20 102 88-174 50.6 0-7 0.0 62-100 62.0 238
304 G Courtney Patrick Henry 20 19 411 116-255 45.5 10-23 43.5 70-113 61.9 312
305 S Scott Southern Maryland 31 16 682 128-212 60.4 0-0 - 107-173 61.8 363
306 M DeVeaux Glen Oaks 23 10 103 68-167 40.7 4-21 19.0 64-104 61.5 204
306 C Hakilimali Glendale 28 26 720 131-262 50.0 20-51 39.2 88-143 61.5 370
306 J Wilkins-McCoy Southeast 31 23 164 141-257 54.9 6-38 15.8 64-104 61.5 352
309 J Furlow Lansing 28 22 543 209-406 51.5 17-62 27.4 148-241 61.4 583
310 E Ferreira Rhode Island 29 29 801 160-258 62.0 0-1 0.0 70-114 61.4 390
311 G Venable-Gonzalez Rowan Burlington 26 24 833 164-295 55.6 3-6 50.0 65-106 61.3 396
312 T Locke Louisburg 33 27 667 174-357 48.7 18-58 31.0 82-134 61.2 448
313 M Walton Chandler-Gilbert 28 1 450 116-187 62.0 0-6 0.0 61-101 60.4 293
314 J Lomax Manor 25 20 157 49-128 38.3 0-0 - 76-126 60.3 174
315 M Johnson North Central Missouri 28 27 111 99-154 64.3 0-0 - 57-95 60.0 255
315 B Kemp Jamestown 30 28 616 149-281 53.0 0-1 0.0 66-110 60.0 364
315 A Pearson Grand Rapids 36 36 1225 258-636 40.6 45-160 28.1 102-170 60.0 663
318 S Ruszala Catawba Valley 30 5 38 68-141 48.2 0-1 0.0 73-122 59.8 209
319 C Trigg Kellogg 18 7 216 116-199 58.3 0-2 0.0 46-77 59.7 278
320 L Stewart Cecil 29 17 115 97-269 36.1 37-100 37.0 83-140 59.3 314
321 T Trousell North Iowa Area 31 27 158 147-252 58.3 3-7 42.9 77-130 59.2 374
322 Z Robinson Raritan Valley 28 26 916 157-380 41.3 44-133 33.1 113-191 59.2 471
323 D Cowart Glendale 30 2 631 137-274 50.0 0-4 0.0 86-147 58.5 360
324 N Lind Howard (MD) 23 21 510 162-259 62.5 1-3 33.3 73-125 58.4 398
325 A Johnson MCC-Penn Valley 28 27 636 166-303 54.8 0-0 - 81-139 58.3 413
326 T Granger Lakeland 24 18 531 129-271 47.6 3-17 17.6 67-116 57.8 328
327 S Johnston Mid Michigan 24 24 558 42-91 46.2 6-19 31.6 50-87 57.5 140
328 R Fuamba Central 27 23 80 140-233 60.1 0-0 - 63-110 57.3 343
329 I Easaw Scottsdale 29 29 957 168-418 40.2 65-194 33.5 60-105 57.1 461
330 E Wembi Catawba Valley 30 26 55 137-238 57.6 1-3 33.3 69-122 56.6 344
331 T Hilson Olive-Harvey 30 29 859 174-336 51.8 5-10 50.0 65-115 56.5 418
332 N White Des Moines Area 31 31 906 116-296 39.2 32-110 29.1 70-124 56.5 334
333 N Johnson Wake Tech 19 19 42 62-140 44.3 1-4 25.0 40-71 56.3 165
334 F Rokins Essex County 34 34 246 132-255 51.8 21-50 42.0 76-135 56.3 361
335 K Rice Henry Ford 23 18 634 81-170 47.6 7-26 26.9 47-84 56.0 216
336 T Clanton North Arkansas 28 26 112 209-286 73.1 1-1 100.0 59-106 55.7 478
337 K Platt Monroe CC 27 24 723 108-224 48.2 23-66 34.8 57-107 53.3 296
338 F Pichardo Niagara County 29 17 563 88-152 57.9 1-9 11.1 59-112 52.7 236
339 J Sutton North Arkansas 30 6 96 121-286 42.3 11-35 31.4 83-158 52.5 336
340 B Brown Erie 23 20 662 155-307 50.5 11-35 31.4 73-140 52.1 394
341 V Walker Delta 23 15 456 57-123 46.3 0-0 - 55-107 51.4 169
342 J Wooten Richard Bland 36 36 808 178-270 65.9 0-0 - 100-197 50.8 456
343 J Olds North Arkansas 30 30 126 191-394 48.5 19-98 19.4 69-137 50.4 470
344 S Pinder South Suburban 30 19 759 142-265 53.6 0-0 - 62-148 41.9 346

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?