played in 60% of team games and made 3 fg per game
Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 T Clanton North Arkansas 28 26 112 209-286 73.1 1-1 100.0 59-106 55.7 478
2 R Sheffield Cuyahoga 21 2 123 90-132 68.2 0-0 - 36-64 56.3 216
3 J Wooten Richard Bland 36 36 808 178-270 65.9 0-0 - 100-197 50.8 456
4 I Green Lansing 30 28 674 232-360 64.4 0-0 - 85-111 76.6 549
5 M Johnson North Central Missouri 28 27 111 99-154 64.3 0-0 - 57-95 60.0 255
6 Q Dove Cuyahoga 29 1 239 142-221 64.3 0-0 - 96-126 76.2 380
7 R McCalley Mott 30 14 336 97-151 64.2 0-0 - 63-92 68.5 257
8 B Conway Illinois Central 22 19 344 103-163 63.2 3-10 30.0 31-75 41.3 240
9 N Cousins Vance-Granville 29 28 530 219-347 63.1 9-30 30.0 126-173 72.8 573
10 R Stafford Owens 32 25 829 181-288 62.8 4-16 25.0 38-84 45.2 404
11 A Abdelrahim Brown Mackie 30 11 428 114-182 62.6 0-1 0.0 29-37 78.4 257
12 N Lind Howard (MD) 23 21 510 162-259 62.5 1-3 33.3 73-125 58.4 398
13 M Walton Chandler-Gilbert 28 1 450 116-187 62.0 0-6 0.0 61-101 60.4 293
14 E Ferreira Rhode Island 29 29 801 160-258 62.0 0-1 0.0 70-114 61.4 390
15 K Bey Macomb 34 0 335 122-198 61.6 0-2 0.0 23-49 46.9 267
16 R Plummer Phoenix 32 26 126 113-184 61.4 24-49 49.0 32-52 61.5 282
17 J Musa Garrett 27 27 613 102-167 61.1 6-7 85.7 100-151 66.2 310
18 K Hayes Schoolcraft 19 14 376 83-136 61.0 4-7 57.1 32-61 52.5 202
19 D King Kirkwood 31 18 593 147-243 60.5 0-1 0.0 49-77 63.6 343
20 L Hightower Southwestern 37 2 217 125-207 60.4 21-45 46.7 77-116 66.4 348
21 S Scott Southern Maryland 31 16 682 128-212 60.4 0-0 - 107-173 61.8 363
22 Q Johnson Phoenix 31 4 111 113-188 60.1 3-15 20.0 23-41 56.1 252
23 M Wilson Oakland 27 11 390 125-208 60.1 11-39 28.2 25-45 55.6 286
24 R Fuamba Central 27 23 80 140-233 60.1 0-0 - 63-110 57.3 343
25 J Gant North Central Missouri 28 27 133 144-240 60.0 2-8 25.0 110-149 73.8 400
26 M Colvin-Seldon Monroe CC 27 25 745 160-267 59.9 0-1 0.0 96-142 67.6 416
27 M Keller Iowa Lakes 31 31 680 136-227 59.9 0-1 0.0 50-78 64.1 322
28 J Hines Erie 24 10 429 95-161 59.0 0-1 0.0 39-68 57.4 229
29 N Short Mercyhurst North East 22 17 509 69-117 59.0 1-3 33.3 35-59 59.3 174
30 D Dubots Pima 34 34 145 156-265 58.9 1-5 20.0 82-131 62.6 395
31 A Harris South Suburban 33 29 886 154-262 58.8 11-43 25.6 95-123 77.2 414
32 M Baez Essex County 33 28 225 118-201 58.7 0-0 - 60-102 58.8 296
33 J Parham Cecil 18 7 60 97-166 58.4 0-3 0.0 69-90 76.7 263
34 T Trousell North Iowa Area 31 27 158 147-252 58.3 3-7 42.9 77-130 59.2 374
35 C Trigg Kellogg 18 7 216 116-199 58.3 0-2 0.0 46-77 59.7 278
36 J McIntosh Frederick 21 19 462 71-122 58.2 0-0 - 33-56 58.9 175
37 J Walter Lake Michigan 26 22 576 136-234 58.1 11-32 34.4 37-55 67.3 320
38 J Oakley Louisburg 35 1 744 181-312 58.0 12-28 42.9 107-163 65.6 481
39 S Whitt Brown Mackie 31 22 586 102-176 58.0 0-1 0.0 33-80 41.3 237
40 F Pichardo Niagara County 29 17 563 88-152 57.9 1-9 11.1 59-112 52.7 236
41 N Larkin Johnson County 29 22 781 120-208 57.7 24-48 50.0 66-84 78.6 330
42 D Cisero South Suburban 36 26 760 143-248 57.7 0-1 0.0 67-93 72.0 353
43 E Wembi Catawba Valley 30 26 55 137-238 57.6 1-3 33.3 69-122 56.6 344
44 J Kerr Potomac State 25 24 137 90-157 57.3 20-38 52.6 30-41 73.2 230
45 A Freeman Pitt 24 21 90 79-138 57.2 0-1 0.0 51-79 64.6 209
46 D Quesenberry Southeast 31 15 128 107-187 57.2 27-70 38.6 45-61 73.8 286
47 M Prendergast Grand Rapids 35 33 890 123-215 57.2 0-0 - 40-127 31.5 286
48 E Ingram Bryant & Stratton (VA) 31 24 632 129-226 57.1 0-0 - 40-75 53.3 298
49 J Forbes Bryant & Stratton (VA) 31 25 850 196-345 56.8 8-36 22.2 118-175 67.4 518
50 A Fofana Dakota 31 31 523 189-334 56.6 12-36 33.3 88-141 62.4 478
51 D Thorpe Triton 30 29 487 233-412 56.6 38-84 45.2 100-128 78.1 604
52 D Watson Jackson 24 9 179 78-138 56.5 9-26 34.6 34-63 54.0 199
53 C Winters Oakton 28 24 92 126-223 56.5 0-0 - 54-97 55.7 306
54 J King Wayne County 27 23 293 168-298 56.4 4-7 57.1 76-108 70.4 416
55 D Stevenson Glendale 22 11 342 76-135 56.3 20-47 42.6 51-73 69.9 223
56 T Hall Howard (MD) 23 14 431 103-183 56.3 15-41 36.6 57-69 82.6 278
57 D Lewis Kalamazoo Valley 24 13 72 180-320 56.3 23-60 38.3 47-72 65.3 430
57 B Olsen Orange County 28 4 53 90-160 56.3 2-8 25.0 36-49 73.5 218
59 A Barlow Beaver County 24 22 65 206-367 56.1 12-34 35.3 77-116 66.4 501
60 A Kuljuhovic Ellsworth 31 21 138 107-191 56.0 4-13 30.8 47-83 56.6 265
61 B Moton Fort Scott 30 27 215 91-163 55.8 1-2 50.0 45-63 71.4 228
62 G Gillis Rhode Island 29 29 834 140-251 55.8 0-5 0.0 87-123 70.7 367
63 G Venable-Gonzalez Rowan Burlington 26 24 833 164-295 55.6 3-6 50.0 65-106 61.3 396
64 J Toussaint Jamestown 29 28 778 171-308 55.5 0-1 0.0 124-187 66.3 466
65 B Chazelas Patrick Henry 21 19 417 81-146 55.5 0-0 - 13-24 54.2 175
66 T Felder Northern Virginia 28 27 979 183-330 55.5 6-22 27.3 132-198 66.7 504
67 K Paygai Rhode Island 29 25 813 112-202 55.4 10-19 52.6 75-119 63.0 309
68 E Kidd Garrett 30 1 533 92-166 55.4 17-43 39.5 45-57 78.9 246
69 D Martinez Glendale 29 29 587 120-217 55.3 1-3 33.3 63-99 63.6 304
70 X Purnell Delaware Tech 30 18 144 170-309 55.0 13-53 24.5 116-157 73.9 469
71 C Penn Schoolcraft 26 18 608 111-202 55.0 12-32 37.5 81-104 77.9 315
72 D Bradley Glendale 30 13 580 95-173 54.9 14-40 35.0 43-61 70.5 247
73 J Greer Delaware Tech 30 28 143 275-501 54.9 105-229 45.9 86-105 81.9 741
74 J Wilkins-McCoy Southeast 31 23 164 141-257 54.9 6-38 15.8 64-104 61.5 352
75 A Johnson MCC-Penn Valley 28 27 636 166-303 54.8 0-0 - 81-139 58.3 413
76 T Banks Arkansas State Mid-South 24 19 100 86-157 54.8 2-5 40.0 43-68 63.2 217
77 N Carrington Potomac State 25 25 139 104-190 54.7 0-2 0.0 40-85 47.1 248
78 H Tiggs Edison State 29 23 708 168-307 54.7 25-68 36.8 84-113 74.3 445
79 B Thomas Southwestern 35 35 214 185-339 54.6 68-167 40.7 73-95 76.8 511
80 X Norris United Tribes Tech 29 28 894 218-402 54.2 87-181 48.1 32-36 88.9 555
81 J Mims Oakland 22 1 170 72-133 54.1 9-26 34.6 40-58 69.0 193
82 D Turner Johnson County 32 20 705 105-194 54.1 0-5 0.0 63-107 58.9 273
83 T Britt Southeast 31 31 196 135-250 54.0 11-39 28.2 97-130 74.6 378
84 G Roebuck Waubonsee 36 19 201 272-505 53.9 0-3 0.0 116-178 65.2 660
85 J Maddred Southwestern 37 37 239 140-260 53.8 54-135 40.0 58-93 62.4 392
86 D Terrell Triton 30 29 459 208-388 53.6 17-40 42.5 114-140 81.4 547
87 S Pinder South Suburban 30 19 759 142-265 53.6 0-0 - 62-148 41.9 346
88 L Hicks-Gentry Sinclair 32 17 663 137-256 53.5 4-12 33.3 63-99 63.6 341
89 J Harrison Sinclair 25 17 697 122-228 53.5 18-52 34.6 44-65 67.7 306
90 W Lowman Cuyahoga 28 26 318 122-229 53.3 0-5 0.0 89-137 65.0 333
91 D Archer Rowan Burlington 26 23 849 179-336 53.3 4-12 33.3 97-138 70.3 459
92 J Breathitt North Arkansas 31 31 95 196-368 53.3 29-72 40.3 82-98 83.7 503
93 J Humphrey Prairie State 31 29 957 143-269 53.2 0-2 0.0 60-114 52.6 346
94 M Wendling Carl Sandburg 33 31 190 160-301 53.2 52-124 41.9 58-76 76.3 430
95 C Collins Mercyhurst North East 14 11 201 43-81 53.1 0-2 0.0 16-44 36.4 102
96 S Green Ulster County 23 14 498 69-130 53.1 0-0 - 38-62 61.3 176
97 D Owens Lincoln Land 29 17 749 113-213 53.1 19-56 33.9 56-94 59.6 301
98 J Bougher Louisburg 34 34 675 148-279 53.0 15-37 40.5 66-97 68.0 377
99 B Kemp Jamestown 30 28 616 149-281 53.0 0-1 0.0 66-110 60.0 364
100 T Beckford Oakton 25 22 130 177-334 53.0 27-68 39.7 133-173 76.9 514
101 A Fadika John Wood 32 23 150 107-202 53.0 0-3 0.0 43-82 52.4 257
102 L Beesley Parkland 33 33 186 114-216 52.8 0-1 0.0 49-79 62.0 277
103 R Jones Wentworth Military 26 19 546 134-254 52.8 15-54 27.8 21-28 75.0 304
104 I Murphy Pima 35 13 166 183-347 52.7 37-95 38.9 133-201 66.2 536
105 C Moore Lake Michigan 30 11 615 135-256 52.7 25-70 35.7 54-74 73.0 349
106 A Frederick Sinclair 31 30 1069 282-535 52.7 28-84 33.3 103-154 66.9 695
107 D Francis Southern Maryland 32 29 885 205-389 52.7 14-42 33.3 120-178 67.4 544
108 J Anastasi Pima 32 22 178 108-205 52.7 19-52 36.5 99-136 72.8 334
108 C Crutchfield Dakota 31 27 400 108-205 52.7 0-1 0.0 44-75 58.7 260
110 I Thurmond Carl Sandburg 33 23 172 159-302 52.6 29-70 41.4 98-120 81.7 445
111 D Robinson Cuyahoga 28 28 358 120-228 52.6 3-11 27.3 81-126 64.3 324
112 J Jenkins Mercer County 24 21 338 143-273 52.4 22-73 30.1 63-83 75.9 371
113 C Jones Lansing 29 11 492 154-295 52.2 32-80 40.0 115-152 75.7 455
114 R Calvin Illinois Valley 29 27 184 170-326 52.1 10-30 33.3 93-140 66.4 443
115 I Tubbs Illinois Valley 30 19 199 99-190 52.1 3-4 75.0 34-51 66.7 235
116 J Warren MCC-Penn Valley 27 7 578 100-192 52.1 0-0 - 58-87 66.7 258
117 L Fleming Central 30 30 94 189-363 52.1 60-140 42.9 132-152 86.8 570
118 T Reid Vance-Granville 29 29 523 217-417 52.0 46-137 33.6 195-256 76.2 675
119 J Tapplar Iowa Lakes 28 12 427 115-221 52.0 1-4 25.0 42-65 64.6 273
120 I Nelson Lincoln 30 3 310 100-193 51.8 31-79 39.2 46-69 66.7 277
121 T Hilson Olive-Harvey 30 29 859 174-336 51.8 5-10 50.0 65-115 56.5 418
122 F Rokins Essex County 34 34 246 132-255 51.8 21-50 42.0 76-135 56.3 361
123 D Jamerson Jr. Owens 32 32 1020 186-360 51.7 120-243 49.4 37-46 80.4 529
124 D Saunders Lenoir 19 - 41 64-124 51.6 16-44 36.4 4-9 44.4 148
125 J Furlow Lansing 28 22 543 209-406 51.5 17-62 27.4 148-241 61.4 583
126 B Wagner Manor 26 23 136 89-173 51.4 2-4 50.0 67-91 73.6 247
127 M Felix Orange County 28 28 75 109-212 51.4 0-2 0.0 24-38 63.2 242
128 J Vinson Gogebic 27 1 563 93-181 51.4 8-27 29.6 48-71 67.6 242
129 C Colon Wake Tech 26 21 86 95-185 51.4 19-47 40.4 37-52 71.2 246
130 S Smith Brown Mackie 32 32 946 134-261 51.3 34-86 39.5 61-77 79.2 363
131 B Loville Labette 28 21 561 99-193 51.3 1-5 20.0 47-77 61.0 246
132 E Coker CCBC Catonsville 26 21 741 143-279 51.3 62-131 47.3 61-86 70.9 409
133 A Ivy Rend Lake 29 25 108 104-203 51.2 5-19 26.3 58-86 67.4 271
134 C Grigsby Fayetteville Tech 25 23 108 117-229 51.1 10-24 41.7 34-61 55.7 278
135 G Simpkins Bryant & Stratton (VA) 31 23 806 140-275 50.9 0-17 0.0 88-140 62.9 368
136 C Chambers Southwestern 36 36 245 114-224 50.9 12-55 21.8 97-139 69.8 337
137 D Danzler-Fulner Chandler-Gilbert 31 26 801 131-258 50.8 25-63 39.7 104-137 75.9 391
137 L Williams Morris 22 21 78 131-258 50.8 76-130 58.5 40-54 74.1 378
139 C Cievas Illinois Central 28 9 302 100-197 50.8 26-62 41.9 17-25 68.0 243
140 C Perry Pasco-Hernando State 24 2 426 102-201 50.7 18-54 33.3 32-52 61.5 254
141 S Pierre Raritan Valley 29 29 838 113-223 50.7 1-8 12.5 41-61 67.2 268
142 B Brown Erie 23 20 662 155-307 50.5 11-35 31.4 73-140 52.1 394
143 J Johnson Southwestern 37 37 301 166-329 50.5 51-128 39.8 99-123 80.5 482
144 Q Pharis Morris 22 21 83 72-143 50.3 19-42 45.2 63-84 75.0 226
145 D Burton Macomb 34 21 546 223-443 50.3 56-150 37.3 77-111 69.4 579
146 M Cole Mott 30 25 516 178-354 50.3 12-58 20.7 85-125 68.0 453
147 A Coleman Cincinnati State 31 25 609 210-418 50.2 67-164 40.9 78-119 65.5 565
148 M Wilson Owens 32 15 745 115-229 50.2 41-107 38.3 57-71 80.3 328
149 M Bruce Jackson 30 26 257 149-297 50.2 9-30 30.0 42-72 58.3 349
150 L Fofana Genesee 30 17 844 173-345 50.1 29-80 36.3 103-151 68.2 478
151 K Sargent Manor 27 26 237 219-437 50.1 75-174 43.1 45-65 69.2 558
152 T Alfred Dakota 27 25 443 198-396 50.0 102-232 44.0 58-64 90.6 556
152 G Bonds Ancilla 31 20 280 145-290 50.0 2-14 14.3 104-142 73.2 396
152 D Cowart Glendale 30 2 631 137-274 50.0 0-4 0.0 86-147 58.5 360
152 C Hakilimali Glendale 28 26 720 131-262 50.0 20-51 39.2 88-143 61.5 370
152 T Harris MCC-Penn Valley 18 17 554 112-224 50.0 17-54 31.5 66-92 71.7 307
152 D Hicks Kellogg 25 9 264 81-162 50.0 8-24 33.3 57-83 68.7 227
152 C Jones Grand Rapids 26 20 581 93-186 50.0 1-5 20.0 27-41 65.9 214
152 G Rasler Lake Michigan 30 24 707 162-324 50.0 14-51 27.5 48-62 77.4 386
152 L Smith Danville Area 22 11 329 96-192 50.0 11-27 40.7 56-80 70.0 259
152 F Woldentnsai Morris 14 5 44 52-104 50.0 17-36 47.2 49-63 77.8 170
162 M Reed Kishwaukee 30 30 948 184-369 49.9 0-1 0.0 150-215 69.8 518
163 D McNutt Prairie State 27 26 775 132-265 49.8 26-56 46.4 47-56 83.9 337
164 J Carthans Morton 22 11 382 100-201 49.8 37-100 37.0 31-39 79.5 268
165 C Fuller Black Hawk-Moline 31 30 216 193-388 49.7 13-56 23.2 118-154 76.6 517
166 D Chastain, Jr Sinclair 31 28 962 181-364 49.7 58-153 37.9 71-114 62.3 491
167 J Parker Lincoln 29 19 490 124-250 49.6 28-87 32.2 34-51 66.7 310
168 D Watson Brown Mackie 30 29 608 121-244 49.6 9-37 24.3 80-122 65.6 331
169 J Myrie CCBC Catonsville 24 19 688 117-236 49.6 48-109 44.0 33-55 60.0 315
170 R Hill Lincoln 31 22 407 114-230 49.6 42-105 40.0 32-40 80.0 302
170 J Swagerty Henry Ford 17 3 315 57-115 49.6 13-28 46.4 19-31 61.3 146
170 J Williams Lackawanna 31 4 441 114-230 49.6 38-80 47.5 16-24 66.7 282
173 T Jones Schoolcraft 26 7 530 94-190 49.5 13-28 46.4 75-118 63.6 276
174 R Thompson Genesee 30 24 859 183-370 49.5 37-105 35.2 73-117 62.4 476
175 B Parker Southeast 31 22 188 193-391 49.4 69-175 39.4 81-108 75.0 536
176 M Wentzien Kirkwood 27 26 622 115-233 49.4 49-109 45.0 120-133 90.2 399
177 N Sims Moraine Valley 32 32 325 174-353 49.3 79-183 43.2 70-84 83.3 497
178 T Carey Waubonsee 36 20 224 238-483 49.3 54-126 42.9 163-224 72.8 693
178 C Jacobs Howard (MD) 21 13 346 68-138 49.3 15-31 48.4 16-27 59.3 167
180 G Arrington Richard Bland 36 36 915 169-343 49.3 45-123 36.6 93-126 73.8 476
181 J Roland Moraine Valley 28 26 274 129-262 49.2 34-89 38.2 81-107 75.7 373
182 D Morales Valley Forge Military 25 25 139 177-360 49.2 120-231 51.9 35-42 83.3 509
183 C Robinson Black Hawk-Moline 31 27 206 173-352 49.1 17-56 30.4 75-102 73.5 438
184 A Deere Triton 28 1 175 86-175 49.1 35-91 38.5 18-23 78.3 225
185 R Davis Bryant & Stratton (VA) 31 11 700 101-206 49.0 7-24 29.2 53-99 53.5 262
186 D Phair Ancilla 31 28 417 186-381 48.8 73-158 46.2 74-93 79.6 519
187 K Marra Southeast 30 8 116 102-209 48.8 20-59 33.9 31-50 62.0 255
188 D Trapp Prairie State 31 31 1037 276-566 48.8 56-116 48.3 127-190 66.8 735
189 T Locke Louisburg 33 27 667 174-357 48.7 18-58 31.0 82-134 61.2 448
190 G Voker Gogebic 29 29 796 150-308 48.7 8-41 19.5 78-112 69.6 386
191 J Radcliff Moraine Valley 25 18 207 93-191 48.7 29-75 38.7 49-69 71.0 264
192 K Ervin Jr. Muskegon 21 16 567 176-362 48.6 53-146 36.3 51-73 69.9 456
193 D Crosby Cincinnati State 34 33 678 140-288 48.6 23-73 31.5 127-175 72.6 430
194 R Bell Morris 22 22 92 156-321 48.6 71-126 56.3 71-102 69.6 454
195 R Washington Raritan Valley 29 28 816 155-319 48.6 9-60 15.0 61-96 63.5 380
196 M Tunc Garrett 30 30 733 134-276 48.6 20-56 35.7 50-87 57.5 338
197 J Ward Wilbur Wright 31 25 971 97-200 48.5 0-4 0.0 76-109 69.7 270
198 J Olds North Arkansas 30 30 126 191-394 48.5 19-98 19.4 69-137 50.4 470
199 V Ramaci Macomb 32 15 448 125-258 48.4 67-150 44.7 36-44 81.8 353
200 B Battle South Mountain 29 29 800 124-256 48.4 20-60 33.3 86-123 69.9 354
201 C Isaac Pasco-Hernando State 25 25 820 207-428 48.4 20-65 30.8 121-167 72.5 555
202 K Platt Monroe CC 27 24 723 108-224 48.2 23-66 34.8 57-107 53.3 296
203 T Lavergne Alpena 21 21 102 148-307 48.2 24-66 36.4 54-60 90.0 374
204 M Cox Gogebic 23 22 513 80-166 48.2 0-0 - 27-47 57.4 187
205 D Montgomery Arkansas State Mid-South 30 26 113 133-276 48.2 34-93 36.6 50-77 64.9 350
206 J Peals Kishwaukee 30 28 975 155-322 48.1 1-3 33.3 74-101 73.3 385
207 D Jafah-Winfield CCBC Dundalk 26 18 786 129-268 48.1 20-57 35.1 53-68 77.9 331
208 D Brock JR Wentworth Military 26 22 586 123-256 48.0 36-91 39.6 50-82 61.0 332
209 G McKenzie John Wood 32 32 205 183-381 48.0 60-159 37.7 97-124 78.2 523
210 T Demogerontas Moraine Valley 32 32 323 209-436 47.9 55-149 36.9 80-110 72.7 553
211 W Parks Des Moines Area 31 29 1026 172-359 47.9 26-86 30.2 121-173 69.9 491
212 D McKnight Louisburg 32 6 639 126-263 47.9 40-110 36.4 89-119 74.8 381
213 M Johnson Oakton 28 27 124 103-215 47.9 16-50 32.0 64-98 65.3 286
214 V Cox Clark State 20 18 240 80-167 47.9 3-8 37.5 32-46 69.6 195
215 A Jones Ancilla 27 13 241 88-184 47.8 27-72 37.5 37-53 69.8 240
216 K Johnson Ellsworth 32 30 160 152-318 47.8 88-200 44.0 58-78 74.4 450
217 B Fobbs Genesee 32 31 1021 184-385 47.8 57-152 37.5 115-134 85.8 540
218 T Wilson Delta 25 18 572 75-157 47.8 14-46 30.4 21-36 58.3 185
219 K Rice Henry Ford 23 18 634 81-170 47.6 7-26 26.9 47-84 56.0 216
220 T Granger Lakeland 24 18 531 129-271 47.6 3-17 17.6 67-116 57.8 328
221 J Gary Danville Area 25 25 520 134-282 47.5 29-73 39.7 77-106 72.6 374
222 A Camara Rowan Burlington 26 20 739 93-196 47.4 28-74 37.8 47-68 69.1 261
223 J Murray Kansas City Kansas 31 27 913 165-348 47.4 0-2 0.0 114-158 72.2 444
224 A Tinsley Schoolcraft 29 26 705 127-268 47.4 66-140 47.1 33-45 73.3 353
225 M Fabietti Central 23 23 107 107-226 47.3 61-120 50.8 80-102 78.4 355
226 D Madden Rowan Burlington 24 21 719 104-220 47.3 39-100 39.0 95-130 73.1 342
227 T Collins Dakota 29 25 449 155-328 47.3 38-113 33.6 75-104 72.1 423
228 S Kearney Delaware Tech 28 27 161 134-284 47.2 1-12 8.3 109-158 69.0 378
229 S Rigmaiden St. Louis 31 30 544 183-388 47.2 49-138 35.5 112-148 75.7 527
230 R Bell South Suburban 36 32 924 189-401 47.1 62-156 39.7 142-172 82.6 582
231 S Jansen Ulster County 22 21 596 123-261 47.1 34-92 37.0 70-91 76.9 350
232 C Smith Pitt 22 6 41 73-155 47.1 33-71 46.5 31-36 86.1 210
233 A Abrom Pitt 27 16 94 95-202 47.0 5-32 15.6 77-121 63.6 272
233 A Farmer United Tribes Tech 28 21 669 95-202 47.0 3-22 13.6 46-60 76.7 239
235 S Adams Lake Michigan 28 23 702 87-185 47.0 15-46 32.6 72-84 85.7 261
236 J Rogers Oakland 25 23 480 109-232 47.0 7-25 28.0 71-93 76.3 296
237 J Daniels Highland (KS) 32 3 436 140-298 47.0 23-73 31.5 64-91 70.3 367
238 E Bush Essex County 34 33 218 176-375 46.9 25-89 28.1 60-104 57.7 437
239 E Sage Lake County 27 17 538 221-471 46.9 1-18 5.6 123-190 64.7 566
240 C Thomas Rend Lake 29 18 115 196-418 46.9 44-139 31.7 127-184 69.0 563
241 A Lupardus Johnson County 36 34 1161 203-433 46.9 75-197 38.1 90-108 83.3 571
242 Z Neely Hesston 24 22 502 97-207 46.9 17-43 39.5 83-113 73.5 294
243 L Cadzow Central 32 32 125 109-233 46.8 67-157 42.7 52-62 83.9 337
244 D Jones Pitt 17 16 108 114-244 46.7 56-148 37.8 27-38 71.1 311
245 C Fort Wake Tech 29 29 94 232-497 46.7 84-217 38.7 246-329 74.8 794
246 T Howard Parkland 33 33 140 105-225 46.7 43-100 43.0 73-81 90.1 326
247 C Murray Dakota County Tech 29 29 672 137-294 46.6 2-11 18.2 44-86 51.2 320
248 D Joiner Iowa Lakes 31 9 558 143-307 46.6 52-142 36.6 55-78 70.5 393
249 S Jackson Owens 30 23 774 129-277 46.6 44-127 34.6 52-73 71.2 354
250 L Randall Southern Maryland 32 8 665 101-217 46.5 24-60 40.0 71-113 62.8 297
251 K Johnson Illinois Valley 31 29 242 131-282 46.5 14-38 36.8 99-157 63.1 375
252 S Matthews Glen Oaks 18 17 160 159-343 46.4 17-76 22.4 67-96 69.8 402
253 M Felder Lenoir 24 24 83 74-160 46.3 12-38 31.6 39-83 47.0 199
254 D Ewing Waubonsee 36 11 173 109-236 46.2 13-32 40.6 59-81 72.8 290
255 G Stokes Kalamazoo Valley 27 22 162 126-273 46.2 24-86 27.9 70-105 66.7 346
256 K Williams Chandler-Gilbert 31 31 894 141-306 46.1 39-121 32.2 113-171 66.1 434
257 C Reeves Niagara County 29 9 549 88-191 46.1 20-64 31.3 30-56 53.6 226
258 R Matthew Oakton 31 29 117 193-420 46.0 35-102 34.3 84-110 76.4 505
259 T Petty Patrick Henry 21 20 518 102-222 45.9 43-111 38.7 19-33 57.6 266
260 M Finley North Central Missouri 28 27 120 130-283 45.9 70-173 40.5 61-68 89.7 391
261 J Page Genesee 26 12 510 96-209 45.9 10-37 27.0 50-64 78.1 252
262 T Jackson Tohono O'odham 30 30 267 194-423 45.9 0-4 0.0 123-179 68.7 511
263 T Watkins Guilford Tech 27 25 60 94-205 45.9 23-69 33.3 61-79 77.2 272
264 J Ruzevich Moraine Valley 30 20 261 132-288 45.8 19-61 31.1 96-130 73.8 379
265 D Bearskin Little Priest Tribal 24 23 178 115-251 45.8 41-109 37.6 46-66 69.7 317
266 S Diaz Muskegon 29 23 661 131-286 45.8 75-181 41.4 68-87 78.2 405
267 D English Highland (KS) 32 30 547 155-339 45.7 30-94 31.9 102-154 66.2 442
268 A Isaac Frederick 23 20 554 101-221 45.7 15-40 37.5 66-82 80.5 283
268 M Nettles St. Louis 31 27 465 101-221 45.7 0-8 0.0 41-105 39.0 243
270 J Frost-Dixon Scottsdale 29 9 569 104-228 45.6 4-26 15.4 52-84 61.9 264
271 T Stephens Clark State 26 22 241 93-204 45.6 15-43 34.9 36-51 70.6 237
272 T Williams United Tribes Tech 27 23 629 86-189 45.5 17-60 28.3 31-46 67.4 220
273 G Courtney Patrick Henry 20 19 411 116-255 45.5 10-23 43.5 70-113 61.9 312
274 T Croft Iowa Central 32 31 315 255-561 45.5 70-191 36.6 192-239 80.3 772
274 A Eliacin Pasco-Hernando State 24 19 546 75-165 45.5 26-58 44.8 33-42 78.6 209
274 D Harrell St. Louis 32 27 529 115-253 45.5 5-29 17.2 103-141 73.0 338
274 J Milstead Potomac State 25 24 127 140-308 45.5 21-70 30.0 125-192 65.1 426
274 D Wilson Mott 30 30 580 200-440 45.5 65-180 36.1 204-260 78.5 669
279 C Johnson Cecil 29 19 97 109-240 45.4 18-62 29.0 53-73 72.6 289
280 T Lewis Fayetteville Tech 27 26 135 128-282 45.4 38-103 36.9 108-144 75.0 402
281 S Maple Carl Sandburg 33 32 210 170-375 45.3 41-119 34.5 94-112 83.9 475
282 M Eldridge Henry Ford 24 19 602 97-214 45.3 0-3 0.0 67-92 72.8 261
283 M Albagami Kellogg 24 9 231 125-276 45.3 42-111 37.8 46-64 71.9 338
284 A Allison Olive-Harvey 31 21 664 96-212 45.3 13-33 39.4 60-80 75.0 265
285 D Battle Cincinnati State 34 25 765 273-603 45.3 133-313 42.5 120-168 71.4 799
286 J Sosinski South Mountain 18 18 539 138-305 45.2 5-22 22.7 62-96 64.6 343
287 K Major Fayetteville Tech 28 21 140 152-336 45.2 22-68 32.4 79-118 66.9 405
288 D Walker Fort Scott 29 28 217 161-356 45.2 18-65 27.7 125-161 77.6 465
289 J Pollydore Niagara County 30 26 786 155-343 45.2 72-174 41.4 91-111 82.0 473
290 E Acedo Pima 34 34 192 197-436 45.2 129-308 41.9 74-88 84.1 597
291 K Wilson Southwestern 37 37 300 145-321 45.2 75-189 39.7 53-71 74.6 418
292 A Williams Illinois Central 27 24 338 130-288 45.1 19-62 30.6 54-78 69.2 333
293 W Kelser Schoolcraft 28 7 595 116-257 45.1 54-127 42.5 71-86 82.6 357
294 J Dixon Central 31 30 120 166-368 45.1 61-180 33.9 50-68 73.5 443
295 A Nikantzam Northern Virginia 17 6 417 69-153 45.1 1-20 5.0 18-33 54.5 157
296 K Tinley Valley Forge Military 20 20 123 142-315 45.1 31-74 41.9 129-172 75.0 444
297 J Swift Delta 25 25 750 119-264 45.1 20-62 32.3 100-151 66.2 358
298 T Tyler Lincoln 31 30 635 144-320 45.0 71-176 40.3 77-117 65.8 436
299 M Clincy Mid Michigan 28 27 718 166-369 45.0 17-77 22.1 114-167 68.3 463
300 D Mingo South Suburban 36 12 702 116-258 45.0 32-97 33.0 44-73 60.3 308
301 L Marshall Olive-Harvey 31 25 752 147-327 45.0 34-100 34.0 65-90 72.2 393
302 R Croon Wayne County 21 19 212 132-294 44.9 28-58 48.3 127-173 73.4 419
303 B Harp Kirkwood 29 28 711 101-225 44.9 40-96 41.7 87-111 78.4 329
304 D Flowers Rhode Island 28 2 480 90-201 44.8 14-51 27.5 41-72 56.9 235
305 D Dunton Pasco-Hernando State 23 23 691 141-315 44.8 15-56 26.8 73-115 63.5 370
306 D Jackson Edison State 31 31 725 192-429 44.8 43-147 29.3 101-150 67.3 528
307 T Newsham Delta 24 20 620 93-208 44.7 47-115 40.9 29-48 60.4 262
308 J Nevulis Lakeland 23 22 533 80-179 44.7 14-51 27.5 42-58 72.4 216
309 X Parkman Little Priest Tribal 24 18 187 117-262 44.7 27-78 34.6 36-49 73.5 297
310 T Moffe Jamestown 30 29 829 162-363 44.6 56-151 37.1 46-62 74.2 426
311 J Armstead Mercer County 25 24 327 137-307 44.6 71-194 36.6 81-107 75.7 426
312 K Kingsberry Lenoir 26 26 107 78-175 44.6 12-51 23.5 45-67 67.2 213
313 O Edwards Johnson County 35 26 808 106-238 44.5 46-118 39.0 64-75 85.3 322
314 J McDay Valley Forge Military 24 8 71 114-256 44.5 38-79 48.1 37-46 80.4 303
315 J Matthews Phoenix 32 10 157 138-310 44.5 57-139 41.0 131-157 83.4 464
316 J Davis Mercyhurst North East 22 11 446 89-200 44.5 28-84 33.3 56-77 72.7 262
317 Z Pilcher Lake County 23 11 359 93-209 44.5 45-102 44.1 18-37 48.6 249
318 T Bressler Iowa Lakes 30 23 573 116-261 44.4 11-55 20.0 68-96 70.8 311
318 A Watson Garrett 28 5 584 104-234 44.4 27-72 37.5 82-105 78.1 317
320 K Beisch Iowa Lakes 31 22 702 158-356 44.4 80-181 44.2 59-72 81.9 455
321 E Vazquez Rhode Island 28 27 806 118-266 44.4 86-209 41.1 21-27 77.8 343
322 T Zinn Fort Scott 32 27 256 149-336 44.3 74-183 40.4 68-88 77.3 440
323 N Johnson Wake Tech 19 19 42 62-140 44.3 1-4 25.0 40-71 56.3 165
324 D Ward Waubonsee 32 1 198 162-366 44.3 34-101 33.7 104-146 71.2 462
325 P Moss Iowa Central 31 26 272 177-400 44.3 48-138 34.8 58-86 67.4 460
326 K Berry Rend Lake 29 23 93 88-199 44.2 32-86 37.2 56-80 70.0 264
327 C Moultrie Manor 27 16 199 107-242 44.2 43-93 46.2 78-91 85.7 335
328 G Benz Lackawanna 31 30 840 191-432 44.2 79-192 41.1 96-129 74.4 557
329 Z Craft Beaver County 24 23 102 217-491 44.2 55-153 35.9 130-187 69.5 619
330 H Agnew Hesston 23 13 486 72-163 44.2 27-66 40.9 17-36 47.2 188
331 M Young Oakland 27 27 642 227-514 44.2 103-273 37.7 85-114 74.6 642
332 B Butler Kishwaukee 27 25 775 147-333 44.1 46-122 37.7 131-173 75.7 471
333 G Mitchell Kalamazoo Valley 29 29 147 116-263 44.1 11-34 32.4 51-67 76.1 294
334 A Ivory Brown Mackie 31 31 887 198-449 44.1 88-225 39.1 114-132 86.4 598
335 D James Pima 33 33 158 223-506 44.1 55-144 38.2 179-231 77.5 680
336 q johnson St. Clair County 27 27 805 155-352 44.0 51-136 37.5 71-101 70.3 432
337 D McReynolds Morton 29 20 426 113-257 44.0 66-150 44.0 65-85 76.5 357
338 A Matthews United Tribes Tech 29 29 850 212-483 43.9 39-115 33.9 128-158 81.0 591
339 B Adams Genesee 32 2 587 107-244 43.9 48-128 37.5 35-44 79.5 297
339 C Bolden Illinois Central 28 28 373 107-244 43.9 16-44 36.4 55-78 70.5 285
341 M Baker North Iowa Area 31 31 118 114-260 43.8 64-156 41.0 42-51 82.4 334
342 L Plummer John Wood 32 15 208 124-283 43.8 43-114 37.7 58-78 74.4 349
343 J Jones Essex County 34 34 279 176-402 43.8 81-218 37.2 113-149 75.8 546
344 K Swift Iowa Central 32 27 276 116-265 43.8 36-91 39.6 73-98 74.5 341
345 C McIntosh Parkland 34 31 159 112-256 43.8 30-71 42.3 112-132 84.8 366
346 D Houston Jr. North Central Missouri 28 28 118 132-302 43.7 48-126 38.1 77-104 74.0 389
347 F Royles Labette 30 26 797 184-421 43.7 59-168 35.1 108-141 76.6 535
348 K Turner Kansas City Kansas 28 28 960 148-339 43.7 99-220 45.0 66-78 84.6 461
349 K Green Patrick Henry 21 8 401 96-220 43.6 6-22 27.3 58-73 79.5 256
350 J Drake-Todd Grand Rapids 36 36 1267 253-580 43.6 105-260 40.4 165-204 80.9 776
351 C Finley Lansing 30 23 501 123-282 43.6 32-115 27.8 72-108 66.7 350
352 B Lipovsky Des Moines Area 31 30 962 102-234 43.6 32-109 29.4 45-68 66.2 281
353 B McKeever Guilford Tech 26 26 26 95-218 43.6 2-14 14.3 71-107 66.4 263
354 T Lamb MCC-Penn Valley 26 19 531 88-202 43.6 35-103 34.0 23-47 48.9 234
355 D Brewer Catawba Valley 28 23 31 157-361 43.5 68-176 38.6 75-99 75.8 457
356 E Heriques CCBC Dundalk 26 8 500 80-184 43.5 32-94 34.0 46-66 69.7 238
356 A Wadlington Dakota County Tech 24 22 728 160-368 43.5 45-108 41.7 111-153 72.5 476
358 E Peaks Guilford Tech 26 24 43 133-306 43.5 50-152 32.9 73-100 73.0 389
359 J Merriewether Henry Ford 26 13 602 123-283 43.5 75-180 41.7 58-68 85.3 379
360 T Smith Arkansas State Mid-South 30 26 133 146-336 43.5 48-137 35.0 103-121 85.1 443
361 F Green Oakland 27 21 467 99-228 43.4 34-93 36.6 74-95 77.9 306
362 N Wurm North Iowa Area 31 27 147 104-240 43.3 54-124 43.5 83-104 79.8 345
363 E Finch Kalamazoo Valley 27 20 139 113-261 43.3 25-90 27.8 25-40 62.5 276
364 C King Kirkwood 28 18 569 116-268 43.3 59-143 41.3 65-79 82.3 356
365 A Walker Mott 28 4 216 86-199 43.2 51-113 45.1 14-23 60.9 237
366 A Diaz Tohono O'odham 30 30 282 156-361 43.2 60-180 33.3 54-75 72.0 426
367 K Finley Vance-Granville 29 9 432 95-220 43.2 45-123 36.6 26-50 52.0 261
368 T Simms St. Louis 33 29 544 138-320 43.1 72-167 43.1 45-54 83.3 393
369 J Willis Orange County 23 2 47 84-195 43.1 15-54 27.8 25-42 59.5 208
370 J Siler Wake Tech 27 19 84 133-309 43.0 98-227 43.2 47-56 83.9 411
371 O Little Mercyhurst North East 20 18 510 139-323 43.0 68-175 38.9 98-132 74.2 444
372 A Benford South Suburban 36 32 1016 126-293 43.0 9-52 17.3 80-117 68.4 341
373 D Falkner Lakeland 25 21 646 113-263 43.0 21-74 28.4 49-80 61.3 296
374 Q Calloway Essex County 29 25 164 99-231 42.9 40-110 36.4 78-125 62.4 316
374 P McLaurin Mercyhurst North East 22 20 544 96-224 42.9 32-89 36.0 45-60 75.0 269
374 K Saylor Raritan Valley 28 28 783 162-378 42.9 30-103 29.1 114-158 72.2 468
377 A LaFleur Rhode Island 28 27 831 128-299 42.8 91-214 42.5 70-88 79.5 417
378 Z Ledbetter Edison State 30 15 476 92-215 42.8 46-116 39.7 28-45 62.2 258
379 L Parker Phoenix 31 26 131 151-353 42.8 91-228 39.9 27-36 75.0 420
380 D Cathcart Niagara County 30 28 807 136-318 42.8 59-171 34.5 82-113 72.6 413
381 K Walters Fayetteville Tech 23 21 135 126-295 42.7 44-126 34.9 66-73 90.4 362
382 M Bush Jamestown 29 28 813 111-260 42.7 26-69 37.7 98-134 73.1 346
383 A Goetz Waubonsee 32 16 163 175-410 42.7 102-263 38.8 76-93 81.7 528
384 A Walker Little Priest Tribal 24 19 214 136-319 42.6 49-139 35.3 61-86 70.9 382
385 D Blunt Monroe CC 22 14 522 66-155 42.6 25-78 32.1 31-54 57.4 188
386 R Simpkins Lincoln 31 30 513 111-261 42.5 39-118 33.1 13-21 61.9 274
387 J Manning Pitt 27 27 120 133-313 42.5 46-128 35.9 104-143 72.7 416
388 T Smith Prairie State 31 30 984 161-379 42.5 62-145 42.8 85-118 72.0 469
389 R Pierre Manor 27 7 154 90-212 42.5 13-41 31.7 54-78 69.2 247
390 I Boyd Clark State 26 24 209 92-217 42.4 1-8 12.5 37-55 67.3 222
390 W Buckner McHenry County 30 28 127 92-217 42.4 1-4 25.0 45-87 51.7 230
392 C Smith Hesston 24 5 421 72-170 42.4 25-71 35.2 29-45 64.4 198
393 J Battle Southern Maryland 32 32 900 121-286 42.3 11-40 27.5 86-133 64.7 339
393 J Sutton North Arkansas 30 6 96 121-286 42.3 11-35 31.4 83-158 52.5 336
395 C Dixon-Williams Illinois Central 21 20 358 82-194 42.3 12-44 27.3 86-117 73.5 262
396 J Green Henry Ford 21 19 497 71-168 42.3 10-39 25.6 23-39 59.0 175
397 B Nyasa Wentworth Military 24 19 497 101-239 42.3 21-55 38.2 71-100 71.0 294
398 J Byrd MCC-Penn Valley 28 28 828 191-452 42.3 77-182 42.3 85-118 72.0 544
399 C Cox Iowa Lakes 19 19 506 95-225 42.2 28-85 32.9 48-61 78.7 266
400 K Gannon Chandler-Gilbert 29 29 713 113-268 42.2 3-18 16.7 91-130 70.0 320
401 A Williams Southern Maryland 32 32 1113 172-408 42.2 30-93 32.3 149-206 72.3 523
402 C Pernell Vance-Granville 29 27 429 110-261 42.1 95-234 40.6 32-38 84.2 347
403 S Pardee Mott 31 23 455 115-273 42.1 56-145 38.6 47-62 75.8 333
403 T Rodriguez Fayetteville Tech 28 23 108 115-273 42.1 62-166 37.3 53-66 80.3 345
405 J Rodgers Ancilla 31 26 423 155-368 42.1 104-239 43.5 102-123 82.9 516
406 M White CCBC Dundalk 27 23 890 133-316 42.1 91-225 40.4 69-76 90.8 426
407 P Cairns Johnson County 36 22 864 125-297 42.1 81-211 38.4 40-60 66.7 371
408 B Karn Cuyahoga 29 28 339 99-236 41.9 70-181 38.7 30-35 85.7 298
409 D Ice Jamestown 29 27 703 111-265 41.9 27-85 31.8 102-155 65.8 351
410 M Myles Mid Michigan 25 24 699 152-363 41.9 72-197 36.5 85-112 75.9 461
411 S Reisert Orange County 29 29 83 135-323 41.8 13-45 28.9 30-88 34.1 313
412 J Pozo Erie 24 19 677 127-305 41.6 82-218 37.6 79-104 76.0 415
413 J Burge Lakeland 24 23 644 131-315 41.6 41-112 36.6 85-110 77.3 388
414 L Byers Bryant & Stratton College (WI) 27 26 471 127-306 41.5 39-102 38.2 104-132 78.8 397
415 R Hatchett Jr. Owens 30 29 895 90-217 41.5 33-94 35.1 65-78 83.3 278
416 S Johnson Wake Tech 18 17 56 85-205 41.5 49-121 40.5 55-72 76.4 274
417 D Miller Iowa Central 31 29 285 114-275 41.5 25-76 32.9 33-59 55.9 286
418 T Potter Jackson 24 18 231 121-292 41.4 58-164 35.4 74-85 87.1 374
419 C Talford Lackawanna 29 27 693 150-362 41.4 50-156 32.1 62-92 67.4 412
420 M Barnett MCC-Penn Valley 28 15 698 120-290 41.4 71-171 41.5 52-70 74.3 363
421 S Ivory Des Moines Area 26 11 680 103-249 41.4 44-126 34.9 32-63 50.8 282
422 Z Robinson Raritan Valley 28 26 916 157-380 41.3 44-133 33.1 113-191 59.2 471
423 K Mack Labette 29 21 608 163-395 41.3 28-93 30.1 93-143 65.0 447
424 D Harper Patrick Henry 20 13 445 61-148 41.2 9-28 32.1 46-65 70.8 177
425 A Burgess Northern Virginia 28 28 865 143-347 41.2 47-140 33.6 59-90 65.6 392
426 J Watkins Prairie State 31 31 1008 164-398 41.2 106-289 36.7 32-48 66.7 466
427 M Minneyfield McHenry County 30 29 127 98-238 41.2 24-94 25.5 31-67 46.3 251
428 T Lewis McHenry County 27 25 168 188-457 41.1 33-111 29.7 124-195 63.6 533
429 M Evans Ellsworth 30 12 135 94-229 41.0 17-66 25.8 51-77 66.2 256
430 W Charmant Pasco-Hernando State 23 10 427 75-183 41.0 8-34 23.5 64-76 84.2 222
430 J Childs Ulster County 23 19 554 75-183 41.0 32-96 33.3 23-31 74.2 205
432 O Williams Monroe CC 26 26 837 102-249 41.0 30-85 35.3 89-120 74.2 323
433 D Porter Macomb 34 22 509 141-345 40.9 36-100 36.0 94-126 74.6 412
434 T Gathright Frederick 24 21 565 96-235 40.9 27-77 35.1 58-74 78.4 277
435 P Golder Howard (MD) 22 11 394 80-196 40.8 18-46 39.1 59-85 69.4 237
436 D Klett Oakland 27 20 432 98-241 40.7 46-123 37.4 31-42 73.8 273
437 D Shuler Brown Mackie 27 27 662 95-234 40.6 37-104 35.6 39-50 78.0 266
438 A Pearson Grand Rapids 36 36 1225 258-636 40.6 45-160 28.1 102-170 60.0 663
439 Q Shorter Wentworth Military 26 24 620 144-355 40.6 53-139 38.1 71-95 74.7 412
440 M Weathers Potomac State 23 19 104 98-242 40.5 51-129 39.5 41-67 61.2 288
441 J Cole Valley Forge Military 25 14 109 86-213 40.4 22-58 37.9 24-40 60.0 218
442 D Hansbro Schoolcraft 27 24 677 111-276 40.2 58-156 37.2 29-47 61.7 309
443 I Easaw Scottsdale 29 29 957 168-418 40.2 65-194 33.5 60-105 57.1 461
444 M Peebles Wake Tech 29 22 87 96-239 40.2 12-47 25.5 37-61 60.7 241
445 D Clark Richard Bland 34 33 850 151-376 40.2 88-259 34.0 30-53 56.6 420
446 A McCoy Ancilla 31 28 430 99-247 40.1 36-102 35.3 61-85 71.8 295
447 M Lee Jr. Kansas City Kansas 28 21 951 126-315 40.0 58-146 39.7 32-62 51.6 342
448 B Harris Lake Michigan 29 27 722 131-328 39.9 76-201 37.8 44-55 80.0 382
449 B Saxton Lake Michigan 30 29 764 115-288 39.9 45-145 31.0 27-42 64.3 302
450 P Groesbeck North Arkansas 31 20 100 102-256 39.8 84-229 36.7 48-56 85.7 336
451 D Williamson Gogebic 29 28 778 125-314 39.8 69-186 37.1 32-51 62.7 351
452 T Houston Black Hawk-Moline 31 31 219 119-299 39.8 59-168 35.1 53-74 71.6 350
453 T Paulus Gogebic 29 29 766 115-289 39.8 47-143 32.9 43-57 75.4 320
454 F Flavors South Mountain 28 23 781 153-385 39.7 91-220 41.4 103-123 83.7 500
455 A Portwood Lincoln Land 29 28 772 104-262 39.7 56-149 37.6 73-84 86.9 337
456 M Rodriguez Garrett 30 30 659 102-258 39.5 56-146 38.4 52-63 82.5 312
457 Q McComas Sinclair 32 30 833 107-272 39.3 27-97 27.8 27-36 75.0 268
458 T Hammonds Lenoir 26 16 94 83-211 39.3 30-82 36.6 54-70 77.1 250
459 A Antonio United Tribes Tech 29 28 765 176-448 39.3 90-239 37.7 55-69 79.7 497
459 T Gentry Lincoln Land 28 8 579 99-252 39.3 80-212 37.7 10-14 71.4 288
459 J Jones Northern Virginia 28 20 798 121-308 39.3 23-95 24.2 82-128 64.1 347
462 L Dixon Black Hawk-Moline 31 31 217 95-242 39.3 36-100 36.0 66-79 83.5 292
463 G Alexander Cecil 29 27 85 100-255 39.2 20-68 29.4 53-64 82.8 273
464 N White Des Moines Area 31 31 906 116-296 39.2 32-110 29.1 70-124 56.5 334
465 K Vaughn Cuyahoga 31 28 382 103-263 39.2 42-129 32.6 36-47 76.6 284
466 D Kirkland ll Muskegon 29 23 709 129-330 39.1 32-103 31.1 92-146 63.0 382
467 G Henderson Jr. Danville Area 24 14 410 75-192 39.1 18-75 24.0 51-66 77.3 219
467 B Huebbe Illinois Valley 32 31 252 125-320 39.1 90-223 40.4 83-103 80.6 423
469 T Rodgers Guilford Tech 28 28 63 152-390 39.0 57-188 30.3 82-116 70.7 443
470 K Gibson CCBC Catonsville 25 23 835 132-340 38.8 32-101 31.7 126-171 73.7 422
471 B Thomas Jackson 27 21 202 100-258 38.8 58-184 31.5 43-52 82.7 301
472 T Daniels Dakota County Tech 29 28 815 114-295 38.6 44-121 36.4 83-115 72.2 355
473 S Mitchell Chandler-Gilbert 29 25 753 102-264 38.6 36-113 31.9 61-98 62.2 301
473 A Smith Rend Lake 28 21 107 119-308 38.6 59-167 35.3 59-88 67.0 356
475 H Robertson Lincoln Land 29 17 567 93-241 38.6 69-181 38.1 28-34 82.4 283
476 D McCoy Tohono O'odham 30 29 311 144-374 38.5 37-115 32.2 104-165 63.0 429
477 D Harris Mercer County 20 12 291 92-239 38.5 50-144 34.7 34-45 75.6 268
478 C Landrum, II Edison State 31 27 643 104-271 38.4 38-125 30.4 58-84 69.0 304
479 J Todd Lake County 26 11 378 86-225 38.2 1-15 6.7 48-80 60.0 221
480 K Mack Morton 25 19 464 79-207 38.2 23-73 31.5 28-37 75.7 209
481 N Walker Bryant & Stratton College (WI) 28 13 355 91-239 38.1 18-65 27.7 50-85 58.8 250
482 M Jarrett Scottsdale 30 28 711 117-308 38.0 33-103 32.0 47-67 70.1 314
483 N Barney Beaver County 29 27 97 145-382 38.0 59-163 36.2 81-126 64.3 430
484 a powell St. Clair County 21 12 493 76-201 37.8 17-50 34.0 38-60 63.3 207
485 M Powell Catawba Valley 27 20 56 88-234 37.6 18-63 28.6 59-76 77.6 253
486 P Hamilton Oakton 31 29 110 127-338 37.6 81-231 35.1 23-31 74.2 358
487 C Oakley Glen Oaks 24 24 186 155-413 37.5 60-193 31.1 81-98 82.7 451
488 R Goodwin CCBC Dundalk 25 4 594 96-256 37.5 34-117 29.1 101-133 75.9 327
489 M Williams Muskegon 28 21 751 110-295 37.3 42-112 37.5 83-117 70.9 345
490 d kelley St. Clair County 24 23 685 98-263 37.3 60-168 35.7 43-60 71.7 299
491 A Feliciano Ulster County 23 11 633 80-215 37.2 44-129 34.1 81-91 89.0 285
492 W Hardaway Northern Virginia 28 25 776 91-247 36.8 43-142 30.3 44-70 62.9 269
492 D Williams Cecil 29 28 120 98-266 36.8 18-52 34.6 32-54 59.3 246
494 D Wilson Danville Area 21 4 428 67-183 36.6 21-79 26.6 55-86 64.0 210
495 T Hopkins Alpena 21 10 81 65-178 36.5 33-97 34.0 25-31 80.6 188
496 D Coulanges Mercer County 20 11 193 66-181 36.5 26-99 26.3 10-15 66.7 168
497 S Johnson, Jr Clark State 26 17 249 78-214 36.4 2-29 6.9 25-66 37.9 183
498 M Wright CCBC Catonsville 23 22 706 140-385 36.4 61-187 32.6 74-101 73.3 415
499 J Pierrelus Alpena 21 20 94 77-212 36.3 9-29 31.0 42-67 62.7 205
500 S Jackson Highland (KS) 32 29 575 143-396 36.1 81-246 32.9 72-93 77.4 439

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?