played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 N Cousins Vance-Granville 29 28 18.3 5.7 9.2 14.9 2.8 0.1 1.9 2.1 0.9 1.2 2.7
2 I Green Lansing 30 28 22.5 5.1 8.4 13.5 2.7 0.1 1.3 1.4 1.0 0.7 4.0
3 G Venable-Gonzalez Rowan Burlington 26 24 32.0 5.3 8.2 13.5 1.9 - 0.8 1.3 0.6 0.8 0.3
4 A Barlow Beaver County 24 22 2.7 5.2 7.7 12.9 2.1 0.0 1.0 2.1 0.5 0.7 1.7
5 J Sosinski South Mountain 18 18 29.9 5.2 7.4 12.6 2.9 0.1 1.4 2.3 0.6 1.2 1.7
6 S Pinder South Suburban 30 19 25.3 5.0 7.1 12.1 2.4 0.1 0.6 1.3 0.4 1.7 2.6
7 K Ervin Jr. Muskegon 21 16 27.0 3.8 8.3 12.0 2.3 0.0 1.9 1.8 1.1 1.2 0.5
8 E Ferreira Rhode Island 29 29 27.6 3.4 8.4 11.8 2.6 0.0 1.9 1.6 1.2 0.8 3.7
9 A Fofana Dakota 31 31 16.9 3.5 8.2 11.8 2.5 0.0 1.8 3.1 0.6 1.3 0.9
10 E Wembi Catawba Valley 30 26 1.8 3.2 8.2 11.4 2.7 0.1 2.3 3.5 0.7 1.1 0.9
11 A Frederick Sinclair 31 30 34.5 2.9 8.4 11.3 2.3 0.1 2.4 2.4 1.0 0.8 1.4
12 J Toussaint Jamestown 29 28 26.8 3.9 7.2 11.2 3.3 0.1 1.7 2.0 0.8 0.7 1.7
13 T Beckford Oakton 25 22 5.2 1.8 8.9 10.8 2.6 0.0 4.7 3.5 1.4 1.5 1.6
14 R Fuamba Central 27 23 3.0 3.2 7.5 10.7 2.9 0.1 0.7 1.0 0.6 0.6 1.6
15 D Robinson Cuyahoga 28 28 12.8 4.0 6.1 10.2 2.0 0.1 2.4 2.2 1.1 2.9 0.8
16 M Eldridge Henry Ford 24 19 25.1 3.0 7.0 10.0 2.5 0.1 2.9 2.1 1.4 1.3 2.1
16 R Washington Raritan Valley 29 28 28.1 3.0 7.0 10.0 2.8 0.1 2.7 1.4 1.9 1.1 0.7
18 S Reisert Orange County 29 29 2.9 3.3 6.7 10.0 3.7 0.3 2.3 2.0 1.2 1.1 1.2
19 J Peals Kishwaukee 30 28 32.5 3.2 6.5 9.7 2.9 0.0 1.4 2.1 0.7 1.8 1.6
20 D James Pima 33 33 4.8 2.4 7.2 9.6 3.6 0.2 3.5 3.4 1.0 0.7 1.0
21 T Felder Northern Virginia 28 27 35.0 2.4 7.1 9.5 2.9 0.1 4.3 4.4 1.0 1.7 0.7
22 G Roebuck Waubonsee 36 19 5.6 4.1 5.3 9.4 2.6 0.1 1.5 2.8 0.5 1.6 0.4
23 M Prendergast Grand Rapids 35 33 25.4 3.7 5.6 9.3 2.2 - 0.3 1.2 0.2 0.7 2.6
24 J Wooten Richard Bland 36 36 22.4 3.9 5.4 9.3 3.4 0.2 0.6 1.9 0.3 0.9 2.7
25 D Trapp Prairie State 31 31 33.5 2.4 6.9 9.3 2.8 0.0 2.9 2.9 1.0 1.4 0.6
26 J Murray Kansas City Kansas 31 27 29.5 2.5 6.7 9.2 2.7 0.1 1.8 2.1 0.8 0.8 0.7
27 A Isaac Frederick 23 20 24.1 2.7 6.5 9.1 1.2 - 1.6 2.4 0.6 0.3 0.3
28 J Breathitt North Arkansas 31 31 3.1 1.7 7.3 9.0 2.6 0.2 1.8 2.1 0.8 0.9 1.4
29 D Francis Southern Maryland 32 29 27.7 3.7 5.2 8.8 0.7 0.0 1.2 1.7 0.7 1.0 1.1
30 E Sage Lake County 27 17 19.9 2.7 6.1 8.8 1.9 0.1 2.3 3.2 0.7 0.9 0.2
31 B Brown Erie 23 20 28.8 2.5 6.1 8.7 2.7 0.0 1.8 3.2 0.6 1.6 0.8
32 M Tunc Garrett 30 30 24.4 2.8 5.8 8.6 2.6 0.0 2.2 1.7 1.3 0.7 0.9
33 B Wagner Manor 26 23 5.2 3.0 5.5 8.6 3.1 0.2 1.2 1.8 0.7 0.3 2.5
34 D Ellebb Genesee 32 31 26.5 2.4 6.1 8.5 3.3 0.2 1.3 1.3 1.0 1.0 1.0
35 B Kemp Jamestown 30 28 20.5 3.2 5.3 8.5 2.9 0.2 1.0 2.2 0.4 0.7 0.7
36 G McKenzie John Wood 32 32 6.4 2.0 6.4 8.4 2.1 - 2.0 2.1 1.0 0.6 0.5
37 G Gillis Rhode Island 29 29 28.8 2.7 5.7 8.4 1.8 0.0 1.6 1.7 0.9 0.5 1.6
38 J Humphrey Prairie State 31 29 30.9 3.9 4.5 8.4 2.6 0.0 2.8 1.6 1.8 1.5 0.4
39 T Trousell North Iowa Area 31 27 5.1 3.4 5.0 8.3 3.2 0.3 1.0 2.7 0.4 0.7 0.2
40 J Lomax Manor 25 20 6.3 3.6 4.7 8.3 2.3 0.1 0.9 1.6 0.6 0.6 0.1
41 S Jansen Ulster County 22 21 27.1 3.5 4.8 8.3 3.5 0.1 2.2 2.5 0.9 1.9 1.5
42 W Lowman Cuyahoga 28 26 11.4 4.4 3.9 8.3 2.4 0.0 0.9 1.1 0.8 0.9 0.7
43 T Hilson Olive-Harvey 30 29 28.6 2.8 5.5 8.3 2.6 0.0 2.3 1.9 1.2 1.7 0.2
44 J Gant North Central Missouri 28 27 4.8 2.7 5.6 8.3 2.3 0.0 1.3 2.2 0.6 0.4 0.7
45 M Baez Essex County 33 28 6.8 3.2 5.0 8.2 2.0 0.1 1.0 1.1 1.0 0.8 3.8
46 A Johnson MCC-Penn Valley 28 27 22.7 3.3 4.9 8.2 3.5 0.3 0.7 1.4 0.5 0.4 1.7
47 K Rice Henry Ford 23 18 27.6 3.7 4.5 8.1 2.5 0.1 1.8 1.2 1.5 1.6 1.6
48 C Penn Schoolcraft 26 18 23.4 2.2 5.9 8.1 1.8 0.0 1.7 1.7 1.0 1.0 1.5
49 J Musa Garrett 27 27 22.7 3.0 5.1 8.1 2.2 0.2 1.5 1.6 1.0 1.1 0.9
50 A Ivy Rend Lake 29 25 3.7 2.2 5.9 8.1 2.1 0.1 1.6 1.4 1.1 0.5 2.4
View all