Individual Offense Leaders
Points per game
T Simons
Polk State
26.3
J Hurt
Eastern Oklahoma State
25.5
A Avery
Connors State
24.1
M Nelson
Miles
23.7
W Rooks
Coastal Bend
23.4
Complete leaders
Rebounds per game
C Pope
Southeastern Illinois
14.0
D Creighton
ASA New York
13.2
N Mackey
Daytona State
12.3
M Simon
ASA New York
12.2
A Traore
Broward
12.1
Complete leaders
FG Pct
A Ibarguen
Trinity Valley
75.9
F Jackson
McLennan
74.2
D Flowers
Hinds
71.8
T Clayton
Shelton State
70.5
M Parks, Jr.
Southwest Mississippi
70.3
Complete leaders
3PT Pct
M Watson
ASA New York
59.5
L Duncan
Missouri State-West Plains
57.0
P Miller
Gordon State
54.3
S Kearns
North Platte
53.4
M Gibbs
Denmark Tech
51.0
Complete leaders
Sortable Team Stats
Points
FG Pt
Rebounds
More Stats
Player Stats by Team
ASA Miami ASA New York
Alabama Southern Albany Tech
Allegany Maryland Allen County
Angelina Arizona Western
Arkansas Baptist Atlanta Metropolitan
Baltimore City Barton
Baton Rouge Bishop State
Bismarck State Blinn
Bossier Parish Broward
Brunswick Butler
Caldwell Tech Cape Fear
Casper Central Arizona
Central Florida Central Georgia Tech
Central Wyoming Chattahoochee Tech
Chattahoochee Valley Chattanooga State
Chesapeake Chipola
Clarendon Cleveland State
Clinton (SC) Cloud County
Coahoma Coastal Bend
Cochise Coffeyville
Colby Collin County
Colorado Northwestern Columbia State
Connors State Copiah-Lincoln
Cowley County Dawson
Daytona State Delgado
Denmark Tech Dodge City
Dyersburg State East Central (MS)
East Georgia State East Mississippi
Eastern Arizona Eastern Florida State
Eastern Oklahoma State Eastern Wyoming
Enterprise State Faulkner State
Florida SouthWestern State Florida State Jacksonville
Frank Phillips Gadsden State
Garden City Georgia Highlands
Georgia Military Gillette
Gordon State Gulf Coast State
Hagerstown Harcum
Harford Harry S. Truman
Highland (IL) Hill
Hillsborough Hinds
Holmes Howard (TX)
Hutchinson Independence
Indian Hills Indian River State
Iowa Western Itawamba
Jackson State Jacksonville
Jefferson Davis John A. Logan
Jones County Kankakee
Kaskaskia Kennedy-King
Kilgore Lake Land
Lake Region State Lamar
Lamar State-Port Arthur Laramie County
Lawson State Lee
Lewis & Clark Lincoln Trail
Little Big Horn Lurleen B. Wallace
Malcolm X Marion Military
Marshalltown McCook
McLennan Meridian
Mesa Miami Dade
Midland Miles
Mineral Area Mississippi Gulf Coast
Missouri State-West Plains Moberly Area
Monroe College Motlow State
Murray State Navarro
Neosho County New Mexico
New Mexico Military North Dakota SCS
North Platte Northeast
Northeast Mississippi Northeastern
Northeastern Oklahoma A&M Northern Oklahoma Enid
Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa Northwest
Northwest Florida State Northwest Kansas Tech
Northwest Mississippi Odessa
Olney Central Otero
Palm Beach State Panola
Paris Pearl River
Pensacola State Polk State
Pratt Ranger
Redlands Richard J. Daley
Roane State Salt Lake
San Jacinto-Central Santa Fe
Sauk Valley Seminole State (OK)
Seward County Shawnee
Shelton State Sheridan
Snead State Snow
South Georgia State South Georgia Tech
South Plains Southeastern
Southeastern Illinois Southern Idaho
Southern Union State Southern-Shreveport
Southwest Mississippi Southwest Tennessee
Southwestern Christian Southwestern Illinois
Spartanburg Methodist St. Petersburg
State College of Florida State Fair
Tallahassee Temple
Three Rivers Trinidad State
Trinity Valley Tyler
USC Salkehatchie Utah State Eastern
Vincennes Volunteer State
Wabash Valley Wallace State
Wallace-Selma Walters State
Weatherford Westchester
Western Nebraska Western Oklahoma State
Western Texas Western Wyoming
Williston State

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?