Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 B Brown Phoenix 36 36 1192 307-648 47.4 56-132 42.4 229-291 78.7 899
2 N Dixon Morton 30 30 274 268-508 52.8 61-161 37.9 220-275 80.0 817
3 E Mitchell Genesee 32 32 1066 279-517 54.0 30-78 38.5 165-250 66.0 753
4 A McDonald Brown Mackie 31 31 961 255-509 50.1 66-188 35.1 152-211 72.0 728
5 L Boyd South Suburban 33 33 104 226-520 43.5 97-238 40.8 154-180 85.6 703
6 C Van Buren Jamestown 28 25 851 244-532 45.9 68-149 45.6 146-179 81.6 702
7 O Smith Jamestown 28 26 797 284-448 63.4 4-5 80.0 116-197 58.9 688
8 D Wright Johnson County 32 31 931 205-545 37.6 70-205 34.1 185-214 86.4 665
9 Q Ruff Olive-Harvey 36 36 1065 220-443 49.7 134-298 45.0 87-129 67.4 661
9 J Starks Kishwaukee 36 35 1092 225-476 47.3 105-203 51.7 106-149 71.1 661
11 B Gershman Pima 27 27 175 237-472 50.2 36-98 36.7 150-219 68.5 660
12 K Spears United Tribes Tech 27 27 783 221-427 51.8 98-209 46.9 116-147 78.9 656
13 J Haines Lansing 33 30 877 227-487 46.6 56-167 33.5 129-183 70.5 639
14 Q Hunter Olive-Harvey 36 35 1070 242-503 48.1 32-118 27.1 108-172 62.8 624
15 T Mealy Richard Bland 36 34 900 273-424 64.4 0-2 0.0 72-112 64.3 618
16 R Harris Morris 24 24 24 218-383 56.9 50-114 43.9 113-160 70.6 599
16 K Kelly South Mountain 29 29 734 215-434 49.5 31-99 31.3 138-186 74.2 599
18 T Edmond Lansing 36 35 940 217-406 53.4 11-51 21.6 152-262 58.0 597
19 L Baltazar Rowan Burlington 25 24 64 174-286 60.8 41-65 63.1 200-259 77.2 589
20 M Davis Lakeland 28 23 648 196-389 50.4 64-159 40.3 121-174 69.5 577
21 M Goodwin Lakeland 34 33 892 210-406 51.7 55-137 40.1 101-134 75.4 576
22 W Parr Sinclair 30 30 930 244-475 51.4 0-3 0.0 87-134 64.9 575
23 M Berchie Northern Virginia 25 25 897 179-415 43.1 66-162 40.7 148-192 77.1 572
23 J Murry Owens 32 31 820 192-399 48.1 50-148 33.8 138-189 73.0 572
23 L Sebree Lake Michigan 29 28 843 204-437 46.7 49-132 37.1 115-152 75.7 572
26 R Booth Schoolcraft 35 34 1054 204-463 44.1 32-94 34.0 129-167 77.2 569
27 A Roberts Glen Oaks 27 25 187 193-451 42.8 86-242 35.5 87-109 79.8 559
28 Y Trent Kishwaukee 36 35 1133 179-396 45.2 14-50 28.0 185-256 72.3 557
28 J Troutman Olive-Harvey 34 33 982 228-429 53.1 8-26 30.8 93-135 68.9 557
28 J Turner Dakota 34 32 1011 202-453 44.6 48-136 35.3 105-167 62.9 557
31 D Davis Garrett 33 33 892 225-358 62.8 0-8 0.0 105-162 64.8 555
32 K McCalop Dakota 34 26 825 230-425 54.1 2-22 9.1 91-125 72.8 553
32 J Smith Southwestern 32 32 235 177-413 42.9 76-221 34.4 123-174 70.7 553
34 N Jones Genesee 28 26 900 195-435 44.8 46-137 33.6 116-159 73.0 552
34 E Quall Lake County 32 4 608 221-387 57.1 0-2 0.0 110-152 72.4 552
36 J Johnson John Wood 36 36 334 150-372 40.3 51-145 35.2 198-240 82.5 549
37 T Foster Labette 27 27 795 151-385 39.2 80-188 42.6 158-196 80.6 540
38 G Carter Dakota 28 27 831 211-432 48.8 46-130 35.4 70-100 70.0 538
39 M Yates Highland (KS) 29 28 253 175-413 42.4 68-181 37.6 118-171 69.0 536
40 J Boone United Tribes Tech 28 28 809 191-417 45.8 41-116 35.3 105-136 77.2 528
40 S Zablotny-Crosby Niagara County 26 25 832 180-397 45.3 66-174 37.9 102-125 81.6 528
42 J Ashton Kirkwood 32 32 691 167-360 46.4 82-188 43.6 110-125 88.0 526
43 J Biles Schoolcraft 36 10 854 201-415 48.4 76-192 39.6 46-58 79.3 524
44 E Jones Niagara County 27 26 736 195-354 55.1 0-3 0.0 133-197 67.5 523
45 J Hurdle Des Moines Area 35 34 880 199-353 56.4 2-2 100.0 121-169 71.6 521
46 E Tornes Muskegon 27 26 625 203-450 45.1 66-205 32.2 47-68 69.1 519
47 J Perry South Suburban 33 31 84 206-355 58.0 16-51 31.4 88-114 77.2 516
48 B Gronewold John Wood 36 36 348 162-385 42.1 93-241 38.6 97-118 82.2 514
49 P Harmon John Wood 36 36 291 173-380 45.5 86-179 48.0 80-95 84.2 512
49 D Stuckey Grand Rapids 26 26 982 191-439 43.5 73-209 34.9 57-95 60.0 512
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?