Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 N Dixon Morton 32 32 32 267-475 56.2 54-132 40.9 217-277 78.3 805
2 M Albert Mott 31 31 705 254-548 46.4 51-174 29.3 196-247 79.4 755
3 F Holloway Garrett 32 25 977 256-516 49.6 52-145 35.9 176-222 79.3 740
4 M Collins Highland (KS) 32 31 171 252-551 45.7 38-130 29.2 195-251 77.7 737
5 E Mitchell Genesee 31 30 964 278-481 57.8 7-27 25.9 160-229 69.9 723
6 R Reed II St. Louis 34 33 282 260-530 49.1 17-69 24.6 184-248 74.2 721
7 R BAKER Potomac State 29 27 253 238-502 47.4 58-161 36.0 170-208 81.7 704
7 B Brown Phoenix 35 35 1139 258-568 45.4 29-93 31.2 159-212 75.0 704
9 K Coates Lake Michigan 33 33 369 254-526 48.3 49-147 33.3 140-186 75.3 697
10 A Levy South Suburban 34 30 213 209-458 45.6 68-173 39.3 207-246 84.1 693
11 T Tisdell John Wood 33 33 298 242-423 57.2 1-2 50.0 206-286 72.0 691
12 N Jones Genesee 31 29 948 248-509 48.7 51-136 37.5 142-193 73.6 689
13 N Fisher Beaver County 27 25 91 238-404 58.9 27-64 42.2 181-212 85.4 684
14 W Grays Cincinnati State 34 32 950 244-539 45.3 76-210 36.2 117-166 70.5 681
15 D Parks Iowa Lakes 32 32 538 209-435 48.0 66-180 36.7 170-200 85.0 654
16 T Criswell Central 32 32 364 225-460 48.9 48-157 30.6 148-195 75.9 646
17 P Jones Johnson County 31 30 1030 180-444 40.5 86-237 36.3 192-251 76.5 638
18 J Cole Southern Maryland 29 29 1002 199-432 46.1 53-134 39.6 183-243 75.3 634
18 R Lee Ellsworth 31 31 112 218-490 44.5 45-172 26.2 153-225 68.0 634
20 L Gardner III Glen Oaks 27 27 361 223-364 61.3 19-44 43.2 168-267 62.9 633
21 D Rogers Essex County 34 34 216 227-509 44.6 80-213 37.6 92-115 80.0 626
22 A Brown Manor 26 26 57 188-408 46.1 56-174 32.2 192-271 70.8 624
23 A Simpson Lincoln 27 23 144 184-427 43.1 56-165 33.9 197-230 85.7 621
24 T Collier Ellsworth 31 31 122 199-420 47.4 52-129 40.3 170-207 82.1 620
24 D Jackson Wayne County 32 32 417 214-416 51.4 43-94 45.7 149-185 80.5 620
24 R March Glendale 24 23 836 212-453 46.8 80-218 36.7 116-176 65.9 620
27 T Hollins Central 36 34 383 204-427 47.8 74-199 37.2 135-193 69.9 617
28 W Wright Wake Tech 37 36 332 234-444 52.7 34-92 37.0 112-165 67.9 614
29 D Humphries North Iowa Area 29 29 202 211-446 47.3 67-176 38.1 124-172 72.1 613
30 T Jewell Jamestown 24 22 219 212-479 44.3 57-146 39.0 127-180 70.6 608
30 J Vasquez Dakota 33 31 892 219-449 48.8 44-126 34.9 126-160 78.8 608
32 S Sapnas Mercyhurst North East 26 22 734 188-397 47.4 72-174 41.4 154-183 84.2 602
33 T Edmond Lansing 30 30 801 210-361 58.2 18-44 40.9 159-247 64.4 597
33 B Nazione Des Moines Area 36 36 250 207-349 59.3 19-56 33.9 164-210 78.1 597
35 M Graham Lincoln Land 31 29 979 211-456 46.3 77-176 43.8 96-117 82.1 595
36 D Enoch Olive-Harvey 33 30 876 240-378 63.5 0-0 - 113-192 58.9 593
37 J Hubbard Carl Sandburg 34 33 234 176-417 42.2 12-54 22.2 225-303 74.3 589
38 D Travis Iowa Central 32 28 126 199-405 49.1 88-204 43.1 101-138 73.2 587
39 D Brooks Phoenix 35 34 1088 208-422 49.3 50-107 46.7 118-147 80.3 584
40 E Jones Niagara County 27 26 492 215-354 60.7 1-1 100.0 150-233 64.4 581
41 N Molonga McHenry County 28 28 28 180-401 44.9 48-145 33.1 166-229 72.5 574
42 J Mellette Wake Tech 37 35 321 239-367 65.1 15-48 31.3 79-122 64.8 572
43 A Daniel Guilford Tech 29 26 87 195-443 44.0 34-120 28.3 146-208 70.2 570
44 R Harris Morris 22 21 22 192-388 49.5 68-139 48.9 117-144 81.3 569
44 D Pearson North Arkansas 29 29 53 222-383 58.0 6-24 25.0 119-233 51.1 569
46 M Crawford Raritan Valley 27 27 873 211-402 52.5 28-87 32.2 117-166 70.5 567
47 B Williams Tidewater 29 26 289 196-417 47.0 53-151 35.1 117-150 78.0 562
48 K Kelly South Mountain 28 27 662 201-397 50.6 34-96 35.4 121-176 68.8 557
48 S Smith Pima 19 19 139 189-447 42.3 89-223 39.9 90-109 82.6 557
50 A Griffis Glen Oaks 25 24 322 216-424 50.9 63-162 38.9 60-83 72.3 555

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?