Individual Offense Leaders
Points per game
S Smith
Pima
29.3
L WOODY
Delaware Tech-Stanton
25.9
R Harris
Morris
25.9
R March
Glendale
25.8
T Jewell
Jamestown
25.3
Complete leaders
Rebounds per game
J Mellette
Wake Tech
12.3
T Washington
McHenry County
11.3
M Gershman
Pima
11.1
T Brown
Chesapeake
11.0
O Smith
Jamestown
10.8
Complete leaders
FG Pct
T Mealy
Richard Bland
71.0
G Shojgreen
Dakota
70.3
J Reynolds
Mott
69.9
D Smith
Brown Mackie
66.0
A Ugba
Richard Bland
65.8
Complete leaders
3PT Pct
A Derweer
Cecil
62.5
J Hill
Lenoir
61.1
T Gaither
Rowan Burlington
58.0
L WOODY
Delaware Tech-Stanton
52.8
E Golong
Iowa Lakes
52.5
Complete leaders
Sortable Team Stats
Points
FG Pt
Rebounds
More Stats
Player Stats by Team
Alpena Ancilla
Arkansas State Mid-South Beaver County
Black Hawk-East Black Hawk-Moline
Brown Mackie Bryant & Stratton (VA)
CCBC Catonsville CCBC Dundalk
Carl Sandburg Catawba Valley
Cecil Central
Chandler-Gilbert Chesapeake
Cincinnati State Clinton Community College - Iowa
Columbus State Cuyahoga
Dakota Dakota County Tech
Danville Area Dean
Delaware Tech-Stanton Delta
Des Moines Area Edison State
Elgin Ellsworth
Erie Essex County
Fort Scott Garrett
Genesee Glen Oaks
Glendale Gogebic
Grand Rapids Guilford Tech
Henry Ford Hesston
Highland (KS) Howard (MD)
Illinois Central Illinois Valley
Iowa Central Iowa Lakes
Jackson Jamestown
Jamestown-Cattaraugus John Wood
Johnson County Kalamazoo Valley
Kansas City Kansas Kellogg
Kirkwood Kirtland
Kishwaukee Lackawanna
Lake County Lake Michigan
Lakeland Lansing
Lenoir Lincoln
Lincoln Land Louisburg
MCC-Penn Valley Macomb
Manor Massasoit
McHenry County Mercer County
Mercyhurst North East Monroe CC
Moraine Valley Morris
Morton Mott
Muskegon Niagara County
North Arkansas North Central Missouri
North Iowa Area Northern Virginia
Oakland Oakton
Olive-Harvey Orange County
Owens Parkland
Pasco-Hernando State Patrick Henry
Phoenix Pima
Pitt Potomac State
Prairie State Raritan Valley
Rend Lake Rhode Island
Richard Bland Rowan Burlington
Salem Community College Schoolcraft
Scottsdale Sinclair
South Mountain South Suburban
Southeast Southern Maryland
Southwestern St. Clair County
St. Louis Tidewater
Tohono O'odham Triton
United Tribes Tech Valley Forge Military
Vance-Granville Wake Tech
Waubonsee Wayne County
Wentworth Military Wilbur Wright

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?