Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 T Starkes Rockland 32 32 102 287-563 51.0 36-102 35.3 170-250 68.0 780
2 E Collier Mountain View 31 31 979 291-593 49.1 45-123 36.6 139-189 73.5 766
3 L Burroughs Bergen 27 26 27 282-426 66.2 15-30 50.0 87-121 71.9 666
4 A Carter Westmoreland County 25 24 84 223-393 56.7 38-118 32.2 177-207 85.5 661
4 J Quijada Rockland 32 32 106 208-471 44.2 45-116 38.8 200-245 81.6 661
6 J Lester Anne Arundel 30 30 1079 241-479 50.3 60-146 41.1 115-153 75.2 657
7 S Carder North Country 27 27 121 237-391 60.6 0-2 0.0 155-216 71.8 629
8 K Randall Thaddeus Stevens Tech 23 23 771 226-548 41.2 40-141 28.4 136-173 78.6 628
9 K Jones Caldwell Tech 37 32 243 203-454 44.7 98-241 40.7 105-130 80.8 609
10 B Dinkins Mesabi Range 31 28 955 231-425 54.4 1-3 33.3 135-193 69.9 598
11 T Haggie Central Carolina 28 28 686 214-484 44.2 25-94 26.6 142-211 67.3 595
12 R Ross Bronx 30 30 69 214-436 49.1 34-93 36.6 126-170 74.1 588
13 L Saunders SUNY Broome 27 27 673 202-482 41.9 28-88 31.8 154-215 71.6 586
14 B Schwebke Rock Valley 35 32 1172 177-413 42.9 101-277 36.5 114-158 72.2 569
15 C Townes Caldwell Tech 37 32 237 226-450 50.2 1-17 5.9 114-189 60.3 567
16 A Cane Atlantic Cape 23 23 91 205-434 47.2 51-142 35.9 105-159 66.0 566
17 R Washington Sandhills 32 32 622 231-370 62.4 3-11 27.3 100-153 65.4 565
18 J Stanley Nassau 29 29 29 217-463 46.9 14-50 28.0 116-163 71.2 564
19 B McElroy Rock Valley 35 28 1028 190-444 42.8 66-196 33.7 104-145 71.7 550
20 T Wallace Delaware County 24 23 138 198-376 52.7 41-94 43.6 102-150 68.0 539
21 P Jolly Joliet 31 30 959 218-435 50.1 1-4 25.0 100-157 63.7 537
22 S Farris Eastfield 34 29 156 188-402 46.8 48-124 38.7 108-131 82.4 532
23 T White Middlesex County 26 26 26 179-362 49.4 88-209 42.1 84-115 73.0 530
24 S Bosek Minnesota State 26 25 836 194-422 46.0 55-152 36.2 79-116 68.1 522
25 R Washington Bronx 30 29 65 176-463 38.0 49-168 29.2 120-161 74.5 521
26 A Ordu Oxford Emory 30 30 975 192-357 53.8 7-27 25.9 126-172 73.3 517
27 F DeJesus Lehigh Carbon 25 24 822 188-323 58.2 7-30 23.3 132-202 65.3 515
28 C Stackpool Mesabi Range 31 30 1035 168-455 36.9 106-284 37.3 71-98 72.4 513
29 J Romeus Rainy River 26 26 929 161-373 43.2 93-249 37.3 95-123 77.2 510
30 K Harrington Sandhills 32 32 651 206-364 56.6 16-41 39.0 75-108 69.4 503
31 J Feiler Herkimer 35 32 218 207-387 53.5 0-6 0.0 85-140 60.7 499
32 R Carroll Bergen 29 28 29 169-348 48.6 54-114 47.4 104-135 77.0 496
33 J Burnette Central Carolina 29 27 647 190-386 49.2 43-130 33.1 71-95 74.7 494
34 A Maxie Eastfield 33 27 155 178-390 45.6 19-77 24.7 118-156 75.6 493
35 J Beck Rochester 31 27 756 194-335 57.9 0-0 - 104-167 62.3 492
36 J Tullis Northampton 27 26 109 184-395 46.6 16-51 31.4 107-153 69.9 491
37 J Galloway Rochester 31 27 760 184-390 47.2 14-47 29.8 104-137 75.9 486
38 M Beavers Hibbing 29 3 112 167-469 35.6 29-96 30.2 120-179 67.0 483
39 J Benitez Dutchess 26 20 59 177-359 49.3 29-94 30.9 95-155 61.3 478
40 J Reyes Hudson Valley 31 30 55 146-397 36.8 68-179 38.0 111-154 72.1 471
41 S Atkins Itasca 27 19 705 165-457 36.1 40-161 24.8 94-159 59.1 464
41 T Logan Prince George's 29 17 213 173-426 40.6 74-201 36.8 44-64 68.8 464
43 D Davis Northampton 28 27 106 138-325 42.5 41-122 33.6 145-200 72.5 462
44 J Nickerson Brookdale 31 25 156 183-331 55.3 1-7 14.3 93-151 61.6 460
45 J Miller Madison 29 29 887 162-402 40.3 40-126 31.7 94-141 66.7 458
46 J Noonan St. Cloud Tech 26 25 825 160-412 38.8 28-97 28.9 109-181 60.2 457
47 A Miller Northampton 28 28 133 145-337 43.0 73-180 40.6 93-108 86.1 456
47 M Wilkerson Anoka-Ramsey 30 29 900 165-416 39.7 96-269 35.7 30-44 68.2 456
49 A Hennings West Georgia Tech 32 28 940 170-374 45.5 39-123 31.7 76-114 66.7 455
49 R Story Davidson County 29 9 591 151-382 39.5 104-298 34.9 49-60 81.7 455
51 R Chaney West Georgia Tech 30 28 987 183-398 46.0 12-45 26.7 74-124 59.7 452
52 J Guzman Rockland 32 32 105 166-380 43.7 21-98 21.4 95-128 74.2 448
52 D Williams Jefferson (NY) 27 10 722 178-429 41.5 20-70 28.6 72-97 74.2 448
54 N Thompson Brookdale 31 28 128 166-338 49.1 17-59 28.8 96-147 65.3 445
54 W Williams Sullivan County 27 20 184 172-294 58.5 0-1 0.0 101-145 69.7 445
56 J Allen Wytheville Community College 23 22 212 165-359 46.0 25-83 30.1 89-136 65.4 444
56 W Sanchez Rowan Gloucester 28 27 956 159-376 42.3 45-151 29.8 81-122 66.4 444
58 L Brodie Ocean County 25 24 776 175-384 45.6 7-45 15.6 84-134 62.7 441
59 M Smith Allegheny County-Allegheny 24 24 417 165-369 44.7 55-130 42.3 54-70 77.1 439
60 B JOHNSON Cedar Valley 23 20 125 142-329 43.2 49-115 42.6 105-136 77.2 438
61 M McKenna Allegheny County-Allegheny 25 25 444 179-361 49.6 17-48 35.4 61-76 80.3 436
62 R West St. Cloud Tech 27 27 878 143-337 42.4 21-77 27.3 127-175 72.6 434
63 R De La Cruz Finger Lakes 30 28 722 134-336 39.9 66-188 35.1 96-117 82.1 430
63 D Dove Nassau 29 29 29 148-449 33.0 67-194 34.5 67-122 54.9 430
65 W Griffin Corning 26 8 235 164-325 50.5 40-108 37.0 61-101 60.4 429
65 P Little Brookdale 32 28 171 196-359 54.6 0-1 0.0 37-64 57.8 429
67 C Krueger Western Tech 30 17 685 175-284 61.6 21-57 36.8 57-82 69.5 428
67 R Paul MassBay 35 31 1058 147-320 45.9 27-86 31.4 107-150 71.3 428
67 J Williams Montgomery County 27 19 348 156-317 49.2 26-81 32.1 90-122 73.8 428
70 T Aquallo Minnesota West 26 24 645 139-305 45.6 62-152 40.8 84-105 80.0 424
71 V Brantley Onondaga 29 26 737 131-282 46.5 61-160 38.1 99-145 68.3 422
71 T Lyles Tompkins Cortland 26 26 192 158-352 44.9 32-84 38.1 74-96 77.1 422
73 J Flowers Western Tech 30 27 720 149-373 39.9 74-217 34.1 47-57 82.5 419
74 D Mitchell Herkimer 35 32 251 145-305 47.5 102-232 44.0 26-42 61.9 418
75 J Brisco Milwaukee Area Tech 31 21 782 149-379 39.3 28-103 27.2 88-140 62.9 414
76 G Jones MassBay 35 13 1036 141-269 52.4 18-43 41.9 112-145 77.2 412
77 D Bellamy Passaic County 26 24 26 144-280 51.4 11-36 30.6 112-156 71.8 411
78 T Jones Sandhills 31 31 613 156-330 47.3 39-105 37.1 57-99 57.6 408
78 D Rosado Brookdale 31 28 133 159-346 46.0 34-120 28.3 56-79 70.9 408
80 D Jefferson Herkimer 35 32 238 138-255 54.1 25-71 35.2 105-148 70.9 406
80 D Lawson Davidson County 29 24 697 141-342 41.2 35-118 29.7 89-137 65.0 406
82 A Misener Onondaga 29 15 637 136-342 39.8 89-252 35.3 44-51 86.3 405
83 K Davis Northern Essex 25 22 51 163-294 55.4 8-26 30.8 69-113 61.1 403
84 D Fumbanks Madison 26 11 594 155-318 48.7 39-115 33.9 52-87 59.8 401
85 D Bryant Middle Georgia Technical College 28 25 694 165-309 53.4 0-1 0.0 70-118 59.3 400
86 N Miles Prince George's 27 15 150 132-298 44.3 49-125 39.2 81-131 61.8 394
86 B Webb Middlesex County 26 24 26 128-250 51.2 12-33 36.4 126-166 75.9 394
88 S Bock SUNY-Delhi 30 30 168 134-276 48.6 22-58 37.9 103-138 74.6 393
88 B Fodouop MassBay 34 31 1025 148-287 51.6 4-14 28.6 93-135 68.9 393
88 M Henderson Sullivan County 32 29 209 124-317 39.1 79-200 39.5 66-125 52.8 393
91 T Hardwick Kingsborough 20 17 45 139-341 40.8 82-210 39.0 32-40 80.0 392
91 B Hunter Eastfield 34 31 161 153-299 51.2 30-83 36.1 56-98 57.1 392
91 K Paul Columbia-Greene 26 24 722 136-300 45.3 35-104 33.7 85-120 70.8 392
94 S Bear Vermilion 28 17 743 124-271 45.8 92-190 48.4 51-69 73.9 391
95 T Holmes Lincoln New England 26 25 34 137-361 38.0 34-115 29.6 82-107 76.6 390
95 C Jansen Ulster County 24 24 24 145-264 54.9 22-71 31.0 78-111 70.3 390
97 R Waters North Lake 29 26 919 114-300 38.0 41-136 30.1 118-149 79.2 387
98 M Carroll Richland 32 32 847 140-297 47.1 31-89 34.8 73-106 68.9 384
99 D Levra Itasca 27 22 667 123-306 40.2 73-167 43.7 64-84 76.2 383
100 L Waters Brookhaven 26 - 524 151-299 50.5 26-68 38.2 54-79 68.4 382

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?