10 minutes per game
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/40 def/40 reb/40 pf/40 dq/40 ast/40 to/40 a/to stl/40 blk/40
1 R Chase Fort Scott 32 30 11.9 12.7 23.0 35.7 9.7 0.0 3.8 5.2 0.7 0.9 7.0
2 C Rollins Lakeland 22 5 13.7 9.3 20.0 29.3 5.2 0.0 3.7 5.3 0.7 4.2 4.5
3 M Edwards Southwestern 27 25 10.1 7.0 20.9 27.9 2.5 0.0 13.7 9.5 1.4 11.4 0.4
4 I Cuthbertson Catawba Valley 18 18 12.3 13.0 14.1 27.1 9.2 0.2 1.1 4.9 0.2 2.5 0.9
5 T Scott Lake Michigan 27 27 10.5 9.4 16.5 25.9 10.6 0.0 7.6 5.2 1.5 3.4 1.8
6 J Wilcox Jamestown-Cattaraugus 10 7 12.1 7.6 18.2 25.8 8.3 0.0 3.0 13.2 0.2 2.6 4.0
7 A Porter John Wood 31 29 11.2 10.5 15.2 25.6 7.2 0.1 3.3 5.3 0.6 1.7 0.8
8 T Polk Catawba Valley 14 3 13.1 10.7 14.9 25.6 7.9 0.0 1.1 3.9 0.3 3.3 4.2
9 M Broadnax Rockingham 17 5 11.9 8.3 16.4 24.6 6.3 0.0 2.8 3.9 0.7 1.8 3.0
10 R Edwards Catawba Valley 25 7 10.2 10.6 14.0 24.6 6.1 0.0 1.4 3.0 0.5 3.0 1.7
11 R Fomby Mercyhurst North East 8 - 10.9 9.7 14.7 24.4 10.1 0.0 1.4 4.1 0.3 2.3 0.9
12 J Lane John Wood 32 30 11.9 8.4 15.9 24.4 5.1 0.0 2.8 3.7 0.8 2.8 1.3
13 S Vilson Jamestown-Cattaraugus 22 21 10.6 6.2 17.9 24.1 8.9 0.0 8.4 9.1 0.9 1.5 1.5
14 N Taylor Kellogg 28 22 14.1 8.1 15.3 23.4 5.5 0.1 4.9 9.5 0.5 4.0 1.7
15 R Christian Cecil 29 6 10.4 5.6 17.1 22.6 5.9 0.0 2.1 1.1 2.0 1.3 3.2
16 J Renzi South Mountain 30 26 10.3 7.3 14.3 21.5 7.9 0.0 1.6 4.4 0.4 1.6 2.1
17 D Bazemore Cincinnati State 6 4 18.7 7.1 14.3 21.4 4.3 0.0 1.8 3.2 0.6 1.4 1.1
18 C Thompson Tohono O'odham 29 27 11.5 7.1 13.9 20.9 5.4 0.0 4.3 7.8 0.6 3.0 3.1
19 E Atcho Kansas City Kansas 22 13 12.2 7.0 13.6 20.6 10.9 0.0 1.9 4.6 0.4 0.7 9.1
20 C Covile Kellogg 28 19 12.3 7.6 12.7 20.4 5.6 0.0 5.4 5.8 0.9 6.1 1.6
21 D Bell Lansing 30 22 14.0 8.9 11.4 20.3 6.2 0.0 4.9 4.9 1.0 2.7 1.1
22 A Jones Mercyhurst North East 7 6 14.4 8.7 11.5 20.2 8.3 0.0 4.8 4.0 1.2 6.3 2.8
23 E Hutcherson Erie 26 3 11.1 8.6 11.5 20.1 9.0 0.1 1.8 4.3 0.4 1.4 1.7
24 G Panzo Garrett 26 25 15.6 5.7 14.4 20.1 6.7 0.0 2.1 3.4 0.6 2.2 3.8
25 R Smith Lakeland 27 24 17.6 7.0 12.7 19.7 2.2 0.0 3.7 2.2 1.7 3.2 10.5
26 J Cannady Catawba Valley 26 19 12.0 7.5 12.0 19.6 9.7 0.0 5.1 7.7 0.7 4.0 1.4
27 R Tooke Tohono O'odham 29 28 11.2 2.7 16.0 18.7 8.5 0.0 7.4 9.8 0.8 7.1 2.5
28 T Wade Lansing 29 25 14.6 8.7 9.8 18.5 6.1 0.0 2.7 4.2 0.6 1.3 1.6
29 D Washington Kansas City Kansas 32 31 19.9 5.2 13.0 18.2 2.6 0.0 1.4 3.8 0.4 1.4 1.1
30 D Broadnax Rockingham 17 2 12.2 7.3 10.8 18.2 6.4 0.0 5.2 5.6 0.9 4.4 1.7
31 S Allen Cecil 32 32 23.1 7.5 10.3 17.8 2.8 0.0 1.9 2.7 0.7 3.6 0.4
32 B Murphy Cincinnati State 5 1 14.0 5.7 12.0 17.7 7.4 0.0 0.6 1.7 0.3 2.3 3.4
33 M Ba Columbus State 12 - 10.9 5.2 12.5 17.7 6.4 0.0 0.6 4.0 0.2 1.2 2.1
34 M Green Garrett 27 8 12.1 8.0 9.6 17.7 8.5 0.0 1.2 3.4 0.4 1.8 0.9
35 J Holland Delta 26 26 13.8 6.3 11.1 17.5 5.3 0.0 3.3 3.9 0.9 2.1 3.6
36 G Heffernan Kirkwood 30 19 16.3 5.3 12.0 17.3 4.2 0.0 5.0 4.0 1.2 3.0 0.6
37 A Jacobs Glendale 28 17 16.3 4.9 12.3 17.2 7.4 0.0 1.7 2.1 0.8 1.6 2.4
38 Q Tomlin Lackawanna 23 13 12.5 6.5 10.4 17.0 5.7 0.0 1.7 5.2 0.3 1.8 1.8
39 J Street Niagara County 30 8 15.8 6.6 10.3 16.9 6.6 0.0 2.0 3.6 0.6 1.4 1.5
40 J Reagan Cuyahoga 23 18 25.8 5.5 11.4 16.9 4.2 0.0 3.4 4.5 0.8 2.1 0.3
41 P Massey Phoenix 32 28 19.8 6.6 9.9 16.5 5.2 0.0 1.5 2.5 0.6 0.8 4.7
42 C Marsden Cincinnati State 23 12 17.6 8.4 8.1 16.5 4.9 0.0 1.3 1.8 0.7 1.8 1.1
43 A Der-Weer Cecil 31 24 20.3 5.7 10.8 16.4 3.5 0.0 1.7 1.3 1.2 1.5 8.0
44 A Milkovich Scottsdale 4 1 21.0 3.3 12.8 16.2 1.9 0.0 1.9 3.3 0.6 1.9 0.5
45 J Makkar Glendale 30 25 16.2 4.8 11.2 16.0 7.2 0.0 0.7 3.9 0.2 0.8 4.2
46 K Hunter Kirkwood 31 22 12.2 5.1 10.9 16.0 6.9 0.0 3.1 5.8 0.5 2.5 0.3
47 N Young Kirkwood 13 1 11.5 5.1 10.9 16.0 5.1 0.0 2.1 8.0 0.3 2.9 0.3
48 J Fleming Fort Scott 32 31 11.0 3.1 12.9 16.0 6.6 0.0 8.2 8.8 0.9 3.7 0.3
49 R White Danville Area 31 28 21.3 5.3 10.5 15.9 5.3 0.1 0.9 2.6 0.3 1.5 6.7
50 F Mattison Mott 36 35 24.8 5.8 10.0 15.9 2.6 0.0 2.7 3.1 0.9 1.8 1.8
51 K Marshall Cincinnati State 27 12 17.4 7.1 8.6 15.7 3.9 0.0 1.4 2.2 0.7 1.6 2.4
52 D Lyals Pasco-Hernando State 23 18 14.6 6.3 9.3 15.6 8.7 0.0 2.3 3.1 0.7 2.5 5.3
53 O Lopez Pima 27 13 11.7 4.2 11.4 15.6 8.6 0.0 0.3 3.4 0.1 1.0 3.0
54 B Brown Glendale 21 11 11.2 5.9 9.5 15.4 6.1 0.0 4.7 4.7 1.0 1.4 0.5
55 J Rabsatt Orange County 28 27 25.3 7.0 8.4 15.4 4.0 0.1 1.2 2.0 0.6 1.8 0.8
56 L Rivers Pasco-Hernando State 23 22 17.3 4.6 10.7 15.3 4.3 0.0 1.6 1.7 0.9 2.1 1.9
57 D Jones Lackawanna 30 30 26.4 7.1 8.1 15.2 4.0 0.0 1.7 2.9 0.6 2.2 2.2
58 M Wood Pasco-Hernando State 26 16 12.8 5.5 9.6 15.2 7.7 0.0 1.4 1.9 0.8 1.3 1.7
59 K Jackson John Wood 32 29 12.2 5.0 10.2 15.2 7.4 0.0 6.1 8.9 0.7 3.4 0.8
60 R Lemons Kishwaukee 32 32 22.7 6.0 9.2 15.1 3.6 0.0 3.0 3.7 0.8 2.9 2.5
61 M Crawford Raritan Valley 24 24 19.6 4.1 11.0 15.0 7.0 0.0 4.8 2.3 2.1 4.3 4.0
62 D Brown Garrett 28 23 11.3 4.8 10.1 14.9 4.8 0.0 2.8 2.5 1.1 1.1 0.9
63 R Silvas Tohono O'odham 26 3 10.6 5.4 9.6 14.9 6.7 0.0 4.6 4.3 1.1 5.1 0.4
64 T Okafor Erie 28 28 17.2 6.6 8.3 14.9 8.0 0.1 1.2 4.8 0.2 1.4 8.3
65 D Chatman Kishwaukee 29 1 12.4 5.4 9.5 14.8 2.7 0.0 1.9 2.3 0.8 1.6 2.9
66 D Braziel Johnston 21 21 30.6 5.0 9.8 14.8 3.1 0.0 3.4 6.3 0.5 2.6 0.8
67 T Williamson Rockingham 17 5 12.6 5.6 9.2 14.8 5.6 0.0 5.0 5.2 1.0 1.1 2.1
68 J Taylor Glendale 30 26 18.1 4.4 10.2 14.6 5.7 0.0 1.8 2.8 0.7 1.8 1.8
69 A Shell St. Clair County 27 26 26.6 5.9 8.6 14.6 2.5 0.0 0.8 1.5 0.6 1.7 2.1
70 C Santana Alfred State College 24 12 14.5 5.8 8.7 14.6 5.7 0.0 2.1 4.1 0.5 1.3 0.0
71 A Mustert Grand Rapids 28 27 25.3 6.1 8.4 14.5 4.4 0.2 1.6 2.9 0.5 2.4 2.3
72 J Anderson Muskegon 27 7 11.7 5.5 8.9 14.3 6.3 0.1 1.6 2.4 0.7 2.8 3.9
73 S Thorne Southern Maryland 9 - 18.0 6.2 8.1 14.3 4.9 0.0 0.7 2.2 0.3 2.0 1.2
74 T Coombs Genesee 30 26 23.4 5.0 9.3 14.3 5.6 0.0 2.7 2.2 1.2 1.3 1.3
75 T Hopewell Columbus State 24 9 16.4 5.4 8.8 14.1 4.7 0.0 1.4 1.6 0.9 1.0 3.1
76 T Lundeen Illinois Central 25 19 13.6 3.4 10.7 14.1 2.7 0.0 5.1 4.2 1.2 3.3 0.5
77 J Kelly Owens 36 36 28.6 3.9 10.2 14.1 2.4 0.0 1.4 3.3 0.4 2.0 1.8
78 J Hughes Kalamazoo Valley 29 24 26.4 3.7 10.4 14.0 3.9 0.0 1.5 2.4 0.6 2.0 1.3
79 R Sumlin Erie 25 22 23.8 5.6 8.4 14.0 4.6 0.1 2.6 3.4 0.7 2.0 2.0
80 L Pomlee Highland (KS) 7 6 22.1 5.4 8.5 13.9 4.9 0.0 1.3 2.8 0.5 0.5 3.1
81 P Mclaughlin Mercyhurst North East 26 13 15.3 5.4 8.5 13.9 7.6 0.0 1.6 2.8 0.6 1.5 1.6
82 J Hutchinson United Tribes Tech 28 25 24.1 5.3 8.5 13.8 3.8 0.0 1.4 3.8 0.4 2.5 2.0
83 S Ford Mercyhurst North East 30 22 16.9 5.4 8.4 13.8 5.3 0.0 1.3 2.5 0.5 1.0 1.3
84 C DeBerry Mott 34 10 12.7 5.7 8.0 13.7 4.7 0.0 0.9 4.9 0.2 0.6 4.2
85 E Brown Raritan Valley 24 23 17.4 4.9 8.6 13.5 5.7 0.0 2.5 4.2 0.6 2.9 1.7
86 K Ajenifuja Howard (MD) 31 30 23.2 6.2 7.2 13.4 4.9 0.1 2.0 4.2 0.5 1.9 0.3
87 B Ervin Edison State 24 21 27.5 4.7 8.7 13.4 3.1 0.1 2.4 3.3 0.7 1.2 0.5
88 P Griffin Lackawanna 13 3 10.6 4.1 9.3 13.4 8.2 0.0 2.0 5.2 0.4 2.6 3.2
89 L Blackstone Central 17 12 10.1 2.6 10.8 13.3 5.9 0.0 9.1 5.4 1.7 3.7 0.2
90 D Dean Lincoln Land 6 3 12.0 2.2 11.1 13.3 5.6 0.0 1.7 4.4 0.4 1.7 3.3
91 R Berry Monroe CC 33 27 15.1 5.8 7.5 13.3 7.3 0.2 0.6 3.3 0.2 1.0 2.4
92 H Ridgeway Kishwaukee 15 14 21.4 5.6 7.6 13.2 2.6 0.0 2.4 2.7 0.9 0.9 3.0
93 E Sandoval Niagara County 30 26 19.7 4.9 8.3 13.2 4.7 0.0 5.3 4.3 1.2 1.4 1.2
94 M Smith Rockingham 17 3 11.2 3.6 9.6 13.2 7.7 0.0 9.0 8.8 1.0 7.1 0.0
95 T Babers Lansing 30 28 15.0 2.3 10.9 13.2 5.1 0.0 9.2 6.1 1.5 2.7 1.2
96 J Rogan Macomb 28 16 19.3 4.2 9.0 13.2 4.7 0.0 2.2 3.0 0.7 0.9 0.1
97 J Schaben Iowa Lakes 34 34 21.6 5.0 8.1 13.1 3.0 0.1 0.3 2.9 0.1 0.4 0.9
98 R Kight Pima 14 3 11.6 1.7 11.3 13.0 9.6 0.0 10.3 10.1 1.0 5.4 0.0
99 D Banton Lakeland 30 29 15.8 5.2 7.8 13.0 4.3 0.0 3.4 3.7 0.9 5.4 1.5
100 P Oliver Scottsdale 26 8 17.9 4.5 8.5 13.0 3.4 0.0 1.2 3.0 0.4 1.7 2.8
101 J Johnson Howard (MD) 31 9 11.3 5.8 7.1 13.0 7.0 0.0 1.4 5.6 0.2 1.6 0.7
102 M Jackson Phoenix 29 5 13.6 5.0 7.9 12.9 6.3 0.0 0.9 2.3 0.4 0.8 8.0
103 T Cleveland Southern Maryland 5 - 11.2 5.0 7.9 12.9 7.1 0.0 2.1 4.3 0.5 2.1 2.1
103 D Grahm Schoolcraft 2 - 14.0 5.7 7.1 12.9 4.3 0.0 1.4 2.9 0.5 0.0 2.9
105 M Chatman Alfred State College 28 27 20.9 2.1 10.7 12.9 4.5 0.1 2.4 3.8 0.6 2.4 0.8
106 J McNair Cecil 32 31 19.2 4.0 8.9 12.8 4.6 0.0 6.5 2.3 2.8 8.2 0.1
107 D Douglas Kirkwood 31 22 14.6 4.0 8.8 12.8 6.8 0.0 5.0 5.5 0.9 3.4 1.1
108 M Thomas Dakota 31 15 17.6 5.1 7.6 12.8 8.2 0.0 1.4 5.1 0.3 2.4 0.8
109 J Graham Delta 29 28 12.8 3.3 9.4 12.7 4.3 0.0 8.4 9.8 0.9 6.7 0.6
110 W Griffin Garrett 10 - 17.0 5.2 7.5 12.7 6.8 0.0 4.9 4.2 1.2 1.9 1.4
111 D Stevenson Alfred State College 23 13 11.6 5.3 7.4 12.6 4.7 0.0 0.3 5.1 0.1 0.8 1.1
112 D Adams Cecil 32 27 21.0 5.3 7.3 12.6 4.2 0.0 2.8 2.9 1.0 2.6 0.7
113 W Duke Grand Rapids 5 2 17.8 4.0 8.5 12.6 3.6 0.0 0.0 2.2 0.0 1.3 0.9
114 M Conde Columbus State 26 25 25.5 5.0 7.5 12.5 2.1 0.0 2.4 3.9 0.6 2.1 0.8
115 D Henderson Mercyhurst North East 29 11 19.3 3.4 9.1 12.5 3.9 0.0 2.8 3.9 0.7 2.8 2.6
116 D Brown Muskegon 28 22 22.6 4.0 8.5 12.5 5.0 0.0 2.8 5.4 0.5 2.1 1.4
117 D Ritchie Garrett 27 2 10.4 3.3 9.1 12.4 4.4 0.0 4.6 3.4 1.3 2.6 0.6
118 A Wilson Grand Rapids 6 0 11.8 6.8 5.6 12.4 4.5 0.0 4.5 5.6 0.8 2.8 0.6
119 D Plain Central 35 35 10.5 2.2 10.2 12.4 7.6 0.0 21.6 13.7 1.6 6.7 0.0
120 J Brown Columbus State 21 5 12.5 4.0 8.4 12.4 3.7 0.0 2.3 1.7 1.4 1.4 1.2
121 T Coles Schoolcraft 25 22 24.4 5.5 6.9 12.3 4.7 0.1 0.7 1.9 0.4 1.5 1.4
122 A Wyers Muskegon 28 10 12.3 4.3 8.0 12.3 7.1 0.0 1.6 4.5 0.4 2.2 0.9
123 J Hughes Niagara County 30 27 20.0 4.3 8.0 12.3 4.4 0.0 2.5 1.9 1.3 1.1 2.3
124 R King Cecil 25 14 18.7 3.4 8.8 12.2 5.5 0.0 9.9 1.9 5.3 2.4 0.8
125 P Canty Orange County 13 13 25.5 4.7 7.5 12.2 3.6 0.1 1.8 2.2 0.8 1.2 6.6
126 K Svendsen Raritan Valley 23 23 18.4 2.9 9.3 12.2 5.4 0.0 1.1 3.7 0.3 1.0 1.7
127 J Chappell Oakland 30 30 25.5 4.0 8.1 12.2 4.5 0.1 2.1 2.9 0.7 2.6 2.3
128 B Whitehead Delta 29 26 11.2 2.9 9.2 12.1 7.4 0.0 15.9 11.9 1.3 5.5 0.4
129 B Fultz Highland (KS) 31 18 24.3 4.5 7.6 12.1 4.9 0.0 1.7 2.7 0.6 1.8 0.6
130 K House Fort Scott 24 22 10.4 2.4 9.6 12.0 5.0 0.0 17.0 9.1 1.9 3.4 0.2
131 A Patterson Hesston 24 6 18.0 4.1 7.9 12.0 4.9 0.1 1.4 2.6 0.5 1.4 0.6
132 A Butler Garrett 28 26 17.8 3.7 8.3 12.0 2.5 0.0 7.8 6.0 1.3 3.9 1.0
133 N Tingle Edison State 24 22 23.4 4.0 7.9 11.9 5.0 0.0 2.7 4.6 0.6 1.5 1.7
134 F Lee Sinclair 29 7 15.2 5.1 6.8 11.9 4.4 0.0 1.5 3.9 0.4 1.1 2.1
135 S Ladkin Black Hawk-East 5 4 12.8 4.4 7.5 11.9 6.9 0.0 0.6 5.6 0.1 1.9 1.9
136 J Sims Lackawanna 29 13 11.1 3.4 8.5 11.9 4.0 0.0 1.9 3.0 0.6 1.7 1.9
137 J Mays Sinclair 29 12 19.4 4.8 7.0 11.8 3.7 0.0 1.8 2.1 0.9 0.8 1.8
138 J Jackson Dakota County Tech 12 4 14.4 3.9 7.9 11.8 5.5 0.0 1.2 3.5 0.3 2.1 4.8
139 N Occhi Orange County 15 - 10.5 4.3 7.4 11.7 2.8 0.0 1.8 1.8 1.0 0.5 0.8
140 T Smoot Hesston 32 10 20.1 4.1 7.7 11.7 7.5 0.1 1.8 2.5 0.7 1.7 3.3
141 J Hays Brown Mackie 31 31 25.9 3.3 8.4 11.7 3.6 0.0 3.9 1.5 2.6 1.3 2.1
142 T Jones Johnson County 29 27 28.6 4.7 7.0 11.7 3.6 0.0 1.4 3.0 0.4 1.4 2.2
143 E Edukugho Erie 1 - 24.0 5.0 6.7 11.7 5.0 0.0 3.3 5.0 0.7 1.7 0.0
144 D Holman Kellogg 28 16 13.4 3.9 7.6 11.5 4.9 0.0 4.3 7.2 0.6 3.2 1.3
145 D Thomas Genesee 25 2 11.9 4.2 7.3 11.5 6.5 0.0 0.8 2.0 0.4 0.5 1.3
146 G Ellender South Mountain 26 16 11.3 3.0 8.5 11.5 12.4 0.0 2.9 6.6 0.4 4.4 1.1
147 M Collins Highland (KS) 28 22 25.9 3.0 8.4 11.5 4.4 0.0 2.0 3.4 0.6 2.0 0.4
148 C Mattison Mott 35 26 19.8 3.7 7.7 11.4 2.1 0.0 4.2 2.0 2.1 2.3 1.4
149 G Smithers Delta 9 8 12.5 5.4 6.1 11.4 7.5 0.0 2.5 5.7 0.4 2.1 0.7
150 J Jarvis Oakland 9 - 22.0 6.1 5.3 11.3 4.2 0.0 1.4 3.0 0.5 1.6 0.8
151 D Johnson Niagara County 17 3 11.7 5.2 6.0 11.3 4.6 0.0 3.0 3.8 0.8 3.6 0.2
152 C Campbell Brown Mackie 30 - 11.3 5.2 6.0 11.3 6.9 0.0 1.5 3.4 0.4 1.9 0.0
153 N Little Pasco-Hernando State 26 - 12.0 2.9 8.3 11.2 6.3 0.0 1.2 1.0 1.1 1.2 1.9
154 D Stafford South Mountain 31 28 15.6 2.4 8.8 11.2 3.1 0.0 8.3 5.9 1.4 2.4 0.2
155 D Cole-Rodney Muskegon 28 21 23.5 4.9 6.3 11.1 4.4 0.0 4.1 3.6 1.1 2.4 1.7
156 M Ryce Danville Area 32 32 25.1 3.7 7.4 11.1 4.3 0.0 2.3 3.9 0.6 1.6 1.9
157 J Walker Highland (KS) 26 15 22.3 3.7 7.4 11.0 4.3 0.0 1.1 2.3 0.5 2.0 1.1
158 L Pierce Pima 28 25 19.9 3.3 7.6 10.9 3.1 0.0 3.1 4.4 0.7 2.9 0.4
159 B Ray Scottsdale 26 23 22.9 2.8 8.1 10.9 6.0 0.0 5.5 6.1 0.9 2.9 0.1
160 I Johnson Niagara County 30 30 25.1 3.0 7.9 10.9 5.0 0.1 6.7 5.4 1.2 5.2 0.3
161 D Elliott Erie 21 12 24.9 4.6 6.3 10.9 3.8 0.0 3.1 3.8 0.8 2.5 0.5
162 K Tyus Columbus State 25 13 19.7 4.9 5.9 10.9 2.7 0.0 1.7 1.2 1.4 1.1 0.5
163 D McNeill Lackawanna 27 6 16.6 4.9 6.0 10.9 6.1 0.0 4.2 3.2 1.3 1.2 0.2
164 V Wyrick Sinclair 25 18 22.7 3.5 7.3 10.8 3.5 0.0 3.0 2.2 1.4 1.4 1.2
165 J Powell Wentworth Military 28 28 29.3 3.7 7.1 10.8 4.0 0.0 3.0 3.2 0.9 2.3 0.6
166 D Smith Cincinnati State 30 18 22.7 4.8 5.9 10.7 3.7 0.0 2.1 2.2 0.9 2.6 0.9
167 B Palmer Hesston 32 7 15.3 4.3 6.4 10.7 5.1 0.0 0.8 1.8 0.5 1.3 0.5
168 R Droll Scottsdale 27 20 15.7 4.1 6.6 10.6 4.2 0.0 1.7 1.3 1.3 0.4 1.3
169 l Williams CCBC Dundalk 24 23 33.0 3.3 7.3 10.6 4.6 0.0 0.5 1.6 0.3 0.1 0.3
170 D Hudson Grand Rapids 27 25 27.0 4.3 6.2 10.5 3.6 0.1 2.2 4.7 0.5 2.3 1.3
171 S Jackson Southern Maryland 28 16 22.0 2.7 7.8 10.5 4.0 0.0 2.5 3.4 0.7 2.5 0.2
172 T Jewell Jamestown 30 28 35.7 4.3 6.2 10.5 2.5 0.0 2.4 2.1 1.1 1.8 2.1
173 W Williams Orange County 12 4 18.1 2.9 7.6 10.5 3.1 0.0 1.3 3.3 0.4 1.8 0.6
174 C Mason Phoenix 32 32 25.4 3.9 6.6 10.5 4.5 0.0 3.0 4.0 0.7 2.2 1.2
175 C Martin Cincinnati State 3 3 20.3 5.2 5.2 10.5 6.6 0.0 1.3 2.6 0.5 1.3 0.7
176 L Johnson Lake Michigan 26 26 12.8 3.0 7.5 10.5 5.0 0.0 11.7 4.4 2.6 6.4 1.0
177 D Chonis Scottsdale 27 26 21.8 1.8 8.6 10.4 3.9 0.0 4.0 4.9 0.8 1.5 1.5
178 R Tademy Phoenix 29 - 11.2 3.3 7.0 10.4 4.1 0.0 2.6 3.1 0.8 1.2 1.0
179 S Haynes Erie 12 12 18.7 1.8 8.6 10.4 2.9 0.0 4.6 3.9 1.2 3.9 0.0
180 P Earle Catawba Valley 26 26 14.3 5.1 5.3 10.3 6.2 0.0 5.4 4.7 1.1 5.1 2.0
181 E Newell Jamestown 30 26 20.4 4.7 5.6 10.3 5.4 0.0 0.8 1.3 0.6 0.4 1.6
182 J McMillin Dakota 21 18 29.0 2.0 8.3 10.3 3.5 0.0 1.7 2.9 0.6 0.9 0.4
183 T Addison Howard (MD) 27 15 15.7 4.7 5.6 10.3 6.1 0.0 2.3 5.1 0.4 1.7 1.4
184 S Coleman Lackawanna 23 6 10.6 3.9 6.4 10.3 5.4 0.0 4.2 5.6 0.8 3.9 0.7
185 A Nixon Johnston 22 19 29.5 3.9 6.3 10.3 2.8 0.0 0.9 2.1 0.4 0.8 0.4
186 J Gross Muskegon 26 14 21.4 2.8 7.5 10.3 4.5 0.1 3.5 3.2 1.1 4.7 0.2
187 M Hibler Johnson County 30 28 28.9 3.7 6.6 10.3 2.7 0.0 1.9 3.2 0.6 1.6 0.9
188 Z Pelekh Schoolcraft 16 1 10.5 4.5 5.7 10.2 7.9 0.2 3.6 6.0 0.6 3.3 2.6
189 T Fischl Cincinnati State 23 12 21.3 4.3 5.9 10.2 4.5 0.0 1.5 2.2 0.7 2.0 1.1
190 C Parker Dakota County Tech 29 23 24.4 4.7 5.4 10.2 4.9 0.0 2.8 4.1 0.7 3.4 0.8
191 J Rupprecht Kansas City Kansas 27 21 20.7 2.4 7.7 10.2 3.4 0.0 2.0 3.3 0.6 1.6 0.4
192 B McDonald Northern Virginia 21 16 24.8 4.8 5.3 10.2 6.2 0.1 1.4 2.2 0.6 1.0 4.1
193 M Brown United Tribes Tech 29 26 26.4 3.9 6.3 10.1 2.4 0.0 2.0 4.0 0.5 0.5 0.6
194 S Solaja Dakota County Tech 29 24 21.2 4.6 5.5 10.1 3.4 0.0 2.2 2.0 1.1 1.6 0.1
195 J Fuller Kirkwood 31 12 13.7 2.9 7.2 10.1 4.8 0.0 4.6 5.4 0.9 1.6 0.2
196 M Gates Grand Rapids 13 - 17.6 3.7 6.5 10.1 4.5 0.2 0.9 2.6 0.3 2.8 0.9
197 A Bailey Orange County 28 9 18.2 3.1 7.0 10.1 3.1 0.0 2.8 2.9 1.0 1.1 0.4
198 C Van Hook Black Hawk-East 7 4 17.6 1.6 8.4 10.0 4.2 0.0 1.0 1.3 0.8 1.6 1.0
199 D Ba Orange County 28 14 23.0 3.2 6.8 10.0 4.8 0.1 2.2 1.9 1.1 2.2 0.6
200 B Smith St. Clair County 22 0 16.9 3.7 6.3 10.0 4.2 0.0 0.4 1.3 0.3 1.0 0.1
201 K Madison Iowa Lakes 32 30 21.4 1.8 8.2 10.0 1.7 0.0 4.7 4.3 1.1 1.1 0.3
202 J Williams Kishwaukee 31 16 14.6 3.6 6.4 10.0 4.3 0.0 2.5 3.4 0.7 1.2 1.7
203 C Burley Cecil 32 18 22.4 2.1 7.8 9.9 3.4 0.0 16.7 4.4 3.8 5.5 0.0
204 D Cunningham Lincoln Land 24 19 17.4 3.4 6.5 9.9 5.4 0.0 1.5 2.2 0.7 1.1 0.9
205 G Kohegyi Gogebic 24 8 10.9 3.8 6.1 9.9 6.4 0.0 2.7 3.2 0.9 0.9 1.2
206 M Maxey Kishwaukee 32 - 17.8 2.7 7.2 9.9 4.4 0.0 4.4 4.2 1.0 1.2 0.9
207 A Ball Erie 27 11 12.0 1.7 8.2 9.9 3.8 0.0 5.4 6.4 0.8 2.0 0.4
208 S Tarver CCBC Dundalk 3 2 20.3 3.3 6.6 9.8 2.0 0.0 2.6 1.3 2.0 3.9 0.0
209 B Spain Howard (MD) 30 5 19.1 3.0 6.8 9.8 4.3 0.0 4.7 7.0 0.7 3.7 0.3
210 S Kilday Northern Virginia 26 19 31.2 1.9 7.9 9.8 3.2 0.0 2.0 3.1 0.6 0.9 0.6
211 D Stevens Oakland 32 5 22.7 4.0 5.7 9.7 4.3 0.1 1.7 2.6 0.6 1.7 1.7
212 N Redmond Schoolcraft 23 9 15.0 4.0 5.7 9.7 5.8 0.1 0.9 3.0 0.3 1.3 2.4
213 K Billups Mott 36 31 19.0 4.8 4.8 9.7 3.6 0.0 4.1 4.1 1.0 4.1 0.4
214 F Lindsey Owens 36 23 18.0 4.2 5.5 9.7 2.6 0.0 1.8 2.6 0.7 1.8 0.7
215 R Perry Brown Mackie 32 32 18.5 3.2 6.4 9.7 3.8 0.0 1.5 1.8 0.8 1.5 1.2
216 R Jackson Danville Area 29 0 11.7 2.4 7.3 9.7 2.8 0.0 3.9 5.1 0.8 3.2 0.1
217 R Jackson Schoolcraft 25 24 32.3 3.9 5.7 9.6 2.7 0.0 2.5 2.9 0.9 1.4 0.8
218 J Martin Oakland 32 31 10.1 4.5 5.1 9.6 5.6 0.0 1.1 1.4 0.8 1.5 0.6
219 D Gaddis Johnston 12 8 21.0 2.2 7.3 9.5 3.8 0.0 3.3 5.2 0.6 2.9 0.2
220 M Jurakovich Gogebic 22 8 21.4 4.7 4.9 9.5 2.9 0.0 3.1 1.4 2.1 1.3 0.2
221 M Davis Hesston 23 2 11.5 1.7 7.9 9.5 4.2 0.0 2.6 2.7 0.9 1.2 1.4
222 J Billingslea Gogebic 27 6 14.0 2.2 7.3 9.5 5.1 0.0 1.1 3.5 0.3 1.4 1.0
223 V Verdecia Niagara County 16 4 21.8 3.1 6.4 9.5 4.1 0.0 6.6 4.2 1.6 2.8 0.0
224 O St. John Jamestown 13 4 24.6 2.4 7.1 9.5 3.0 0.0 4.3 4.4 1.0 1.6 0.6
225 T Carroll Pima 28 19 19.6 1.4 8.1 9.5 3.8 0.0 3.0 3.6 0.8 2.2 0.8
226 P Ferrell Macomb 27 26 27.6 3.9 5.5 9.4 4.4 0.0 1.6 3.6 0.4 1.4 2.3
227 I Womack Scottsdale 27 6 15.8 4.0 5.3 9.4 4.0 0.0 1.9 3.7 0.5 0.8 0.4
228 A Kondeh Howard (MD) 31 25 22.2 3.8 5.5 9.4 3.4 0.1 2.0 5.2 0.4 2.6 1.6
229 K Richardson St. Clair County 8 0 11.8 3.8 5.5 9.4 4.7 0.0 0.0 2.6 0.0 0.9 1.7
230 N Boehler Johnson County 28 1 14.1 3.5 5.9 9.3 4.2 0.0 1.0 1.9 0.5 0.7 0.5
231 A Fripp Monroe CC 36 24 23.5 2.7 6.7 9.3 3.3 0.0 1.8 1.9 0.9 0.9 3.8
232 J Hughes Prairie State 26 26 32.3 3.7 5.6 9.3 3.8 0.0 2.0 3.9 0.5 1.6 0.5
233 B Bridges Lincoln Land 31 22 17.6 3.2 6.0 9.2 4.5 0.0 1.8 3.0 0.6 1.9 0.5
234 V Carey Dakota County Tech 8 0 11.4 2.2 7.0 9.2 2.6 0.0 0.9 3.1 0.3 1.3 0.0
235 D Hogan St. Clair County 26 25 23.2 4.2 5.0 9.2 5.5 0.0 1.3 1.7 0.7 1.9 2.0
236 J Kinzig Sinclair 29 21 15.1 3.8 5.4 9.2 6.6 0.0 0.7 2.1 0.3 0.5 2.2
237 D Wilkins Columbus State 19 18 21.5 3.4 5.8 9.2 1.9 0.0 3.6 2.8 1.3 1.2 0.2
238 V Boler Genesee 27 26 30.7 3.3 5.9 9.2 2.6 0.0 1.3 2.6 0.5 1.2 0.7
239 D Cegers Kishwaukee 32 - 12.7 4.4 4.7 9.1 7.0 0.1 2.9 4.0 0.7 3.5 0.6
240 N Hollenbeck Grand Rapids 28 4 16.6 3.3 5.9 9.1 4.7 0.1 1.0 2.0 0.5 1.5 0.9
241 D Jones Mercyhurst North East 30 28 26.5 3.6 5.5 9.1 2.9 0.0 5.3 3.7 1.4 2.4 0.2
242 T Nelson Southern Maryland 23 18 18.4 3.2 5.9 9.1 5.8 0.0 1.4 3.3 0.4 1.8 1.1
243 N Robertson Cincinnati State 30 18 18.7 4.4 4.7 9.1 5.7 0.0 2.3 2.4 1.0 2.6 0.6
244 G Johnson Tohono O'odham 9 1 11.4 2.3 6.6 8.9 5.4 0.0 1.9 5.8 0.3 2.3 0.4
245 D Parks Iowa Lakes 34 34 24.1 2.5 6.4 8.9 1.6 0.0 3.2 3.1 1.0 1.7 0.2
246 R Spikes Brown Mackie 31 31 25.5 4.3 4.6 8.9 4.0 0.0 4.8 3.1 1.5 2.4 0.2
247 T Cureton Sinclair 30 18 20.4 3.0 5.9 8.9 3.1 0.0 3.4 3.0 1.1 1.0 0.6
248 A Hillard Catawba Valley 27 27 15.5 2.3 6.6 8.9 5.3 0.0 8.7 3.3 2.6 6.8 0.5
249 K Bambach Schoolcraft 3 1 18.0 4.4 4.4 8.9 4.4 0.0 5.9 1.5 4.0 0.0 0.0
250 T Zimmerman Monroe CC 36 34 26.8 4.2 4.7 8.9 2.9 0.0 4.9 2.8 1.8 1.8 0.2
251 Q Armstrong Jr. Kellogg 12 11 19.9 2.7 6.2 8.9 1.3 0.0 7.5 4.7 1.6 3.2 1.0
252 F Sekulic Mercer County 31 31 33.5 3.0 5.9 8.9 2.2 0.0 1.7 2.5 0.7 0.7 2.4
253 T Hunter Southern Maryland 14 3 11.9 2.2 6.7 8.9 5.0 0.0 1.9 3.1 0.6 1.7 1.0
254 D Brooks-Thompson CCBC Dundalk 10 2 27.1 2.4 6.5 8.9 5.3 0.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.4 0.6
255 S Ferrini Central 32 21 12.3 1.5 7.3 8.9 5.0 0.0 4.3 4.7 0.9 3.0 0.5
256 M Allen Sinclair 7 7 24.6 5.3 3.5 8.8 3.3 0.0 4.0 4.2 0.9 3.5 0.5
257 A Fezza Alfred State College 28 21 16.0 2.2 6.6 8.8 3.8 0.0 1.5 4.9 0.3 0.7 1.1
258 A Danner Fort Scott 32 13 10.8 1.4 7.4 8.8 4.9 0.0 6.7 6.6 1.0 2.3 0.0
259 I Jefferson Erie 28 12 19.3 2.6 6.2 8.8 5.0 0.0 4.8 4.7 1.0 3.7 0.6
260 J Josiah Monroe CC 36 16 20.1 3.4 5.3 8.8 5.0 0.0 3.2 3.4 1.0 3.3 1.3
261 K Ross Mott 36 8 15.0 3.7 5.0 8.7 4.6 0.0 3.7 3.2 1.2 3.4 0.4
262 J Nichols Southern Maryland 5 3 17.4 3.2 5.5 8.7 6.4 0.0 6.4 3.7 1.8 5.1 0.5
263 W Barnes Hesston 31 8 18.8 3.2 5.5 8.7 3.8 0.0 2.9 4.1 0.7 1.9 0.1
264 J Duke Gogebic 28 17 22.8 3.2 5.5 8.7 3.4 0.0 3.4 3.1 1.1 2.1 0.4
265 J Bryant Schoolcraft 22 - 10.2 3.4 5.3 8.7 6.4 0.0 2.1 6.6 0.3 2.5 0.4
266 E Nix Black Hawk-East 6 4 13.8 2.4 6.3 8.7 7.2 0.0 1.9 5.8 0.3 0.5 0.5
267 J Gray Genesee 29 22 25.9 2.2 6.4 8.6 4.8 0.1 3.3 2.7 1.2 2.3 0.8
268 R Napier Lake Michigan 27 26 13.1 1.7 6.9 8.6 3.2 0.0 8.5 7.6 1.1 4.1 0.0
269 R Culver Prairie State 19 7 21.5 3.9 4.7 8.6 3.8 0.0 2.0 2.6 0.7 1.2 0.5
270 C Cromity Cuyahoga 26 21 23.2 1.5 7.1 8.6 2.7 0.0 2.5 3.9 0.7 0.9 0.0
271 L Burfeind Dakota County Tech 29 11 16.4 4.2 4.4 8.6 3.2 0.0 1.6 2.9 0.6 0.8 0.4
272 M Fleming Lakeland 28 26 17.2 3.0 5.6 8.5 4.6 0.0 8.0 4.8 1.7 4.1 0.7
273 P Hansen Grand Rapids 26 0 11.3 4.2 4.3 8.5 3.5 0.0 2.8 3.3 0.9 1.1 0.8
274 S Taylor Northern Virginia 19 9 21.5 2.2 6.4 8.5 3.1 0.0 4.5 2.8 1.6 3.4 1.7
275 D Gary Monroe CC 26 12 22.1 1.3 7.2 8.5 3.0 0.0 3.3 3.3 1.0 1.5 1.2
276 M Medley Lakeland 28 24 20.9 3.6 4.8 8.5 2.5 0.0 7.5 4.2 1.8 4.2 0.5
277 L Toth Cuyahoga 23 7 16.0 1.7 6.7 8.5 3.1 0.0 0.8 2.5 0.3 1.6 0.0
278 T Green Prairie State 30 27 28.6 2.1 6.4 8.4 4.7 0.0 1.9 4.0 0.5 2.5 0.5
279 M Allen Kellogg 27 23 12.8 0.9 7.5 8.4 5.8 0.0 13.0 9.2 1.4 3.5 0.9
280 D Baugh Phoenix 17 - 10.9 3.2 5.2 8.4 1.5 0.0 1.9 1.7 1.1 0.9 0.9
281 D Anderson Gogebic 22 20 21.2 2.7 5.7 8.4 3.6 0.0 2.1 1.8 1.2 0.9 4.1
282 D Nesby Grand Rapids 8 0 13.8 2.5 5.8 8.4 4.0 0.0 6.2 3.3 1.9 4.4 0.0
283 J Freeman Cuyahoga 25 22 24.7 1.6 6.7 8.3 3.8 0.0 6.1 4.0 1.5 3.0 0.1
284 B Hamilton John Wood 32 30 12.7 0.9 7.4 8.2 4.0 0.0 4.2 3.8 1.1 2.5 0.2
285 K Bradshaw St. Clair County 27 27 26.6 3.6 4.6 8.2 3.7 0.0 2.0 3.5 0.6 1.6 0.4
286 S Moore Catawba Valley 19 7 13.9 2.4 5.8 8.2 5.8 0.0 7.7 2.9 2.7 6.2 0.6
287 S Mamady Black Hawk-East 6 2 17.1 1.9 6.2 8.2 4.3 0.0 0.8 5.8 0.1 1.2 1.6
288 A Bachman Owens 35 14 18.7 3.2 5.0 8.1 2.4 0.0 2.0 2.3 0.9 1.8 0.8
289 R Bush Macomb 28 28 27.8 2.9 5.2 8.1 3.4 0.1 1.3 2.6 0.5 1.1 1.1
290 G Goodman Lansing 29 28 16.0 3.5 4.6 8.1 2.9 0.0 7.3 5.6 1.3 2.7 0.1
291 A Williams Alfred State College 7 2 11.3 0.5 7.6 8.1 6.1 0.0 6.1 7.6 0.8 2.0 0.0
292 J McClain Catawba Valley 15 2 13.5 3.3 4.7 8.1 5.9 0.0 5.1 1.8 2.9 6.9 0.0
293 M Young Pasco-Hernando State 10 9 25.9 3.2 4.8 8.0 5.3 0.2 0.9 1.5 0.6 1.5 0.9
294 C Oliver Lakeland 29 29 18.1 1.8 6.2 8.0 2.8 0.0 5.4 4.9 1.1 2.7 0.2
295 E Rhemadji Glendale 13 11 25.7 3.2 4.8 8.0 5.1 0.0 3.6 5.0 0.7 3.1 0.8
296 C McKinney St. Clair County 26 1 17.3 4.2 3.8 8.0 4.3 0.0 0.7 2.4 0.3 1.2 0.7
297 D Young Erie 26 12 13.7 3.1 4.8 8.0 3.3 0.0 6.1 5.5 1.1 2.1 0.0
298 J Velez-Rivera Monroe CC 24 2 13.6 1.6 6.4 8.0 4.8 0.0 1.6 2.7 0.6 1.8 0.4
299 E Blackmon Danville Area 31 23 23.4 2.1 5.8 7.9 2.5 0.0 3.4 3.4 1.0 3.4 0.4
300 M Krempasky Cuyahoga 29 23 20.7 2.5 5.4 7.9 5.7 0.0 1.7 3.0 0.6 1.0 0.5
301 D Heard Prairie State 25 22 32.2 2.5 5.3 7.9 2.6 0.0 3.1 2.0 1.5 1.8 0.2
302 M Mccain Cecil 14 - 11.3 1.5 6.3 7.9 6.3 0.0 2.5 2.5 1.0 0.5 0.0
303 C Cooley Lackawanna 29 21 20.3 2.7 5.1 7.8 4.9 0.0 3.1 3.9 0.8 2.2 0.1
304 A McGill Illinois Central 24 5 10.5 2.2 5.6 7.8 6.4 0.0 5.4 5.7 0.9 3.2 0.3
305 D Robinson Lakeland 27 - 15.6 3.3 4.5 7.8 3.3 0.0 4.8 2.9 1.6 4.0 0.5
306 E Jackson Lansing 30 16 10.3 2.2 5.6 7.8 4.4 0.0 3.1 2.1 1.5 2.2 0.5
307 D White Grand Rapids 28 28 29.0 1.9 5.9 7.8 3.2 0.1 3.7 1.8 2.0 3.4 1.7
308 D Mitchell-Fields Kalamazoo Valley 28 28 33.5 2.3 5.4 7.8 2.4 0.0 2.3 2.4 0.9 2.4 0.3
309 T Olson Kirkwood 31 23 14.8 0.8 6.9 7.7 6.0 0.0 11.4 4.8 2.4 2.4 0.4
310 J White Alfred State College 28 27 21.3 1.6 6.0 7.7 4.5 0.0 4.4 4.6 1.0 1.6 0.5
311 T Cummings Southern Maryland 30 17 24.8 3.1 4.6 7.6 3.2 0.0 2.3 2.4 1.0 3.1 0.3
312 G Jules Southern Maryland 16 1 15.8 4.0 3.7 7.6 3.5 0.0 3.8 3.0 1.3 1.6 0.2
313 B Reed Wentworth Military 28 24 29.3 2.1 5.5 7.6 3.2 0.0 4.6 3.9 1.2 3.0 0.2
314 R Clark Gogebic 27 26 27.3 2.0 5.7 7.6 4.1 0.0 8.9 6.7 1.3 4.1 0.2
315 D Cotton Raritan Valley 24 24 18.9 2.1 5.5 7.6 5.1 0.0 13.8 3.3 4.2 4.8 0.0
316 C Loftus Cuyahoga 23 6 15.2 3.0 4.6 7.5 3.3 0.0 1.6 2.3 0.7 0.1 0.1
317 R Willenborg Lincoln Land 31 31 25.9 2.5 5.0 7.5 1.9 0.0 4.1 3.2 1.3 1.6 0.2
318 A Buchanan Kalamazoo Valley 11 1 13.6 2.4 5.1 7.5 2.7 0.0 2.4 1.9 1.3 2.1 0.5
319 K Oas Muskegon 28 16 20.8 2.5 5.0 7.5 3.6 0.1 2.3 1.6 1.5 1.2 0.1
320 J Thompson South Mountain 30 27 16.9 1.7 5.8 7.5 5.1 0.0 8.1 7.2 1.1 5.1 0.5
321 L Griffin Kalamazoo Valley 19 16 25.6 2.9 4.6 7.5 3.1 0.0 2.2 3.1 0.7 2.1 0.2
322 M Pool St. Clair County 10 1 11.8 1.7 5.8 7.5 4.8 0.0 1.0 1.4 0.8 1.4 0.0
323 S Feehan Illinois Central 29 22 13.0 0.9 6.6 7.5 3.4 0.0 4.2 3.1 1.3 2.9 0.1
324 J Marquette Owens 36 21 20.8 3.0 4.4 7.4 4.3 0.0 3.1 2.3 1.3 2.0 1.1
325 J Wohltman Lincoln Land 31 20 23.8 1.3 6.1 7.4 2.0 0.0 1.3 2.1 0.6 0.9 0.4
326 M Palmer St. Clair County 11 6 17.2 2.8 4.7 7.4 4.4 0.0 1.1 1.9 0.6 2.1 0.8
327 K Miller Oakland 30 30 26.5 2.6 4.8 7.4 4.8 0.0 1.7 3.1 0.5 4.2 2.3
328 L Reed Prairie State 12 - 10.8 3.1 4.3 7.4 4.0 0.0 1.8 4.0 0.5 0.3 0.3
329 M Greene Black Hawk-East 5 2 10.8 2.2 5.2 7.4 3.0 0.0 2.2 5.9 0.4 3.7 0.0
330 J Davis Edison State 22 - 10.9 4.2 3.2 7.4 4.4 0.0 3.3 3.0 1.1 1.8 2.5
331 K Stokes Jamestown 25 23 30.6 2.9 4.4 7.4 3.7 0.0 3.6 2.1 1.7 2.6 0.2
332 D Knezovic CCBC Dundalk 23 8 28.7 2.2 5.1 7.3 3.6 0.0 0.3 0.8 0.4 0.2 0.8
333 J Jordan Brown Mackie 31 - 13.1 1.0 6.3 7.3 3.6 0.0 4.4 3.2 1.4 3.4 0.1
334 D Rogers Glendale 27 10 10.4 1.4 5.9 7.3 10.4 0.0 8.1 7.0 1.2 3.3 1.1
335 J Martin Mercyhurst North East 8 4 11.0 3.2 4.1 7.3 9.1 0.0 13.2 5.9 2.2 8.6 0.0
336 J Ivery Cincinnati State 18 4 19.9 3.9 3.4 7.3 4.6 0.0 5.1 2.2 2.3 5.1 0.2
337 R Baez Dakota 20 5 20.4 2.6 4.6 7.3 3.5 0.0 4.0 3.8 1.1 1.0 0.0
338 R Allen Northern Virginia 20 7 23.8 2.9 4.3 7.2 4.4 0.0 4.7 4.8 1.0 2.7 0.0
339 P Melvin Wentworth Military 27 - 12.7 2.7 4.5 7.2 2.9 0.0 1.7 3.7 0.5 1.6 0.7
340 C Walton United Tribes Tech 17 8 17.0 2.9 4.3 7.2 4.9 0.0 1.9 3.6 0.5 2.2 1.7
341 D Colston CCBC Dundalk 23 22 37.9 2.5 4.7 7.2 2.3 0.0 3.0 3.9 0.8 0.8 0.1
342 J Head Mercyhurst North East 30 27 24.4 2.1 5.1 7.2 3.5 0.0 6.8 3.2 2.1 2.5 0.1
343 D Hicks Danville Area 30 9 16.8 2.1 5.1 7.2 4.5 0.0 4.5 4.6 1.0 4.4 0.6
344 J Wallace Oakland 32 - 12.3 2.9 4.3 7.1 6.0 0.0 1.4 2.4 0.6 2.0 0.3
345 E Roberson Prairie State 31 12 19.7 2.9 4.2 7.1 4.0 0.0 2.2 3.0 0.7 1.6 0.4
346 E Bennett United Tribes Tech 29 26 29.9 1.4 5.7 7.1 3.1 0.0 5.9 4.3 1.4 3.6 0.2
347 T Hutson Alfred State College 25 19 15.4 2.2 4.9 7.1 6.3 0.0 7.8 8.6 0.9 4.3 0.0
348 G Schumann Sinclair 29 24 29.3 2.4 4.7 7.1 3.1 0.0 3.9 3.1 1.2 3.1 0.4
349 P Sanders Illinois Central 28 20 13.8 1.4 5.6 7.0 7.8 0.0 12.7 9.1 1.4 5.6 0.3
350 T Krim Grand Rapids 9 5 21.0 0.4 6.6 7.0 1.7 0.0 2.8 0.8 3.3 1.3 1.5
351 D Scroggins Scottsdale 27 25 22.4 1.9 5.0 7.0 4.4 0.0 1.9 4.8 0.4 1.8 0.5
352 J Decembre Wentworth Military 28 27 23.6 3.3 3.6 7.0 6.5 0.0 1.5 3.9 0.4 1.4 1.1
353 S Kamara Northern Virginia 26 21 28.8 2.8 4.1 7.0 3.1 0.0 2.0 3.5 0.6 1.0 0.4
354 N Hancock Kalamazoo Valley 12 1 10.6 2.5 4.4 6.9 4.7 0.0 4.1 2.2 1.9 2.5 0.0
355 B Waterman Highland (KS) 31 7 16.7 1.6 5.3 6.9 3.5 0.0 1.0 3.2 0.3 1.4 0.3
356 D Foster Mott 36 31 17.5 1.3 5.6 6.9 4.9 0.0 6.8 4.6 1.5 2.7 0.3
357 J Davis Wentworth Military 17 17 27.4 2.7 4.1 6.8 3.3 0.0 4.3 2.1 2.1 2.4 0.3
358 C Sanders Cuyahoga 23 8 12.8 1.8 5.0 6.8 6.6 0.0 2.7 4.2 0.6 1.1 0.0
359 J Scurlock Orange County 23 20 28.3 2.7 4.1 6.8 1.7 0.0 3.9 2.5 1.6 1.5 0.1
360 T Rideau Brown Mackie 32 32 28.4 2.2 4.6 6.7 2.9 0.0 4.0 2.6 1.5 3.4 1.4
361 A Scott Wentworth Military 28 28 35.5 2.9 3.8 6.7 3.4 0.0 3.5 2.7 1.3 3.1 0.8
362 C Hildebrandt Johnson County 30 30 35.7 2.5 4.1 6.7 3.3 0.1 1.8 2.7 0.7 1.4 0.5
363 C Mickey Grand Rapids 6 0 15.0 4.4 2.2 6.7 3.1 0.0 3.1 3.6 0.9 1.8 0.4
364 J Edmonds Owens 15 3 25.7 0.9 5.7 6.6 2.4 0.0 3.8 5.3 0.7 2.7 0.5
365 A Khvan-Beiseoub Northern Virginia 19 4 10.8 2.9 3.7 6.6 6.6 0.2 0.8 1.9 0.4 1.2 1.0
366 K Johnson Monroe CC 23 10 20.8 1.8 4.9 6.6 3.9 0.0 7.7 3.0 2.6 3.7 0.3
367 J Debruyne Kalamazoo Valley 3 - 12.1 2.2 4.4 6.6 1.1 0.0 2.2 7.7 0.3 0.0 0.0
368 K Burton Pima 26 16 14.5 1.5 5.1 6.6 5.2 0.0 2.1 4.3 0.5 1.5 0.2
369 M Roy John Wood 32 30 14.4 1.3 5.3 6.6 3.4 0.0 10.7 7.5 1.4 3.6 0.3
370 J Banks Kansas City Kansas 32 30 19.2 1.3 5.3 6.6 4.2 0.0 3.4 3.1 1.1 2.1 0.3
371 J Grant United Tribes Tech 27 24 29.6 1.0 5.6 6.6 2.2 0.0 3.6 3.2 1.1 1.7 0.4
372 N Casanto Kalamazoo Valley 20 7 10.4 2.3 4.2 6.5 4.6 0.0 1.0 2.1 0.5 0.8 0.4
373 D Johnson Iowa Lakes 4 1 10.8 3.7 2.8 6.5 6.5 0.0 4.7 2.8 1.7 5.6 0.0
374 C Byers Sinclair 27 24 30.6 2.1 4.4 6.5 3.6 0.0 6.5 2.6 2.5 1.9 0.2
375 M King Schoolcraft 17 12 23.6 2.0 4.5 6.5 4.0 0.0 3.9 7.9 0.5 3.0 0.3
376 G Williams Monroe CC 35 8 19.4 2.2 4.3 6.5 1.6 0.0 2.4 1.9 1.2 1.2 0.1
377 C McFadden Mott 34 2 10.0 1.8 4.7 6.5 2.8 0.0 5.0 1.8 2.9 2.9 0.6
378 D King Pasco-Hernando State 10 8 30.5 2.0 4.5 6.4 4.1 0.0 0.9 1.3 0.7 1.3 2.4
379 G Blount Johnston 21 20 30.3 1.5 4.9 6.4 2.8 0.0 2.4 4.5 0.5 2.8 0.4
380 D Windt Gogebic 28 17 20.6 2.5 3.9 6.4 2.6 0.0 2.6 2.7 1.0 1.2 0.1
381 M El-Amin Mercer County 31 31 34.8 2.7 3.6 6.4 2.3 0.0 2.7 2.6 1.1 2.3 0.4
382 T Desir Monroe CC 33 30 23.3 1.4 5.0 6.4 4.4 0.1 5.9 5.2 1.1 2.8 0.0
383 M Hibler Johnson County 29 5 18.9 2.7 3.6 6.3 4.5 0.0 2.4 2.3 1.0 1.5 0.1
384 R Tate Northern Virginia 12 12 23.9 1.5 4.7 6.3 6.1 0.1 1.7 3.4 0.5 1.3 1.8
385 M Forrest Jamestown 30 13 25.0 2.1 4.1 6.2 3.0 0.0 2.1 2.3 0.9 1.3 0.2
386 T Sewell Schoolcraft 23 20 20.0 2.8 3.5 6.2 4.3 0.0 1.2 2.1 0.6 1.6 1.9
387 J Armstead Rowan Burlington 4 2 19.3 3.1 3.1 6.2 1.6 0.0 1.6 3.1 0.5 0.5 0.0
388 D Moore Kalamazoo Valley 29 20 28.1 2.5 3.7 6.2 3.2 0.0 2.2 2.5 0.9 2.1 0.8
389 J Rhodes Macomb 22 - 14.0 1.3 4.9 6.2 4.8 0.0 1.2 2.2 0.5 1.6 2.6
390 B Veith Dakota 31 24 26.8 2.3 3.9 6.2 2.6 0.0 2.0 2.2 0.9 1.1 0.0
391 Q Daniels Alfred State College 7 1 13.9 0.4 5.8 6.2 4.1 0.0 4.9 5.4 0.9 2.9 0.0
392 B Jones Mercyhurst North East 20 8 18.4 1.8 4.3 6.2 3.0 0.0 3.4 4.1 0.8 3.0 0.0
393 J Taylor Edison State 17 11 22.9 1.7 4.4 6.2 3.4 0.0 6.1 4.3 1.4 2.4 0.1
394 D McCants-Wilson Kalamazoo Valley 29 27 27.6 1.7 4.4 6.1 3.0 0.0 4.0 3.6 1.1 2.2 0.4
395 K Smith Highland (KS) 25 23 22.9 2.2 4.0 6.1 4.9 0.0 3.8 4.3 0.9 4.0 1.0
396 V Vaughan CCBC Dundalk 12 12 34.3 1.7 4.5 6.1 2.8 0.0 3.2 2.3 1.4 0.4 0.0
397 W McDonough Dakota County Tech 26 16 16.3 2.4 3.8 6.1 1.4 0.0 5.2 3.0 1.7 1.2 0.0
398 B Brown CCBC Dundalk 18 2 15.3 1.3 4.8 6.1 1.7 0.0 1.6 1.9 0.8 2.0 0.3
399 A Winn Kansas City Kansas 32 23 18.5 1.1 4.9 6.1 4.9 0.1 8.9 5.0 1.8 2.2 0.5
400 J Mills St. Clair County 23 21 24.4 2.1 3.9 6.1 4.4 0.0 3.7 5.1 0.7 3.6 0.4
401 J Artis Rockingham 17 5 12.8 0.9 5.1 6.1 4.2 0.0 13.8 8.8 1.6 5.1 0.0
402 D Booker Kansas City Kansas 32 28 18.8 1.7 4.4 6.0 5.8 0.0 8.8 6.6 1.3 2.8 0.1
403 I Fulwood Southern Maryland 29 15 20.3 1.5 4.6 6.0 4.3 0.1 4.3 4.3 1.0 2.4 0.7
404 K Kirtz Edison State 21 9 24.0 1.3 4.8 6.0 3.0 0.0 8.5 5.2 1.6 3.0 0.0
405 N Heille Lincoln Land 28 8 15.6 2.9 3.1 6.0 4.1 0.0 1.5 1.3 1.1 1.0 0.3
406 K Larson Iowa Lakes 34 34 21.9 1.9 4.1 6.0 2.9 0.1 4.6 2.3 2.0 1.6 0.1
407 C Gilliam Cuyahoga 21 11 21.2 1.5 4.5 6.0 3.0 0.0 4.1 4.0 1.0 1.8 0.1
408 J Hudson Columbus State 17 9 20.0 2.2 3.8 6.0 2.9 0.0 6.0 3.5 1.7 3.4 0.6
409 D Dunham Jamestown 21 15 36.0 2.0 4.0 6.0 2.2 0.1 5.7 2.8 2.0 2.3 0.3
410 T Jackson Cincinnati State 23 21 25.6 1.6 4.4 6.0 2.6 0.1 9.7 3.9 2.5 3.8 0.3
411 A Santiago Hesston 29 7 22.7 0.5 5.5 6.0 4.0 0.0 3.6 3.7 1.0 3.7 0.1
412 C Gregg Black Hawk-East 7 6 21.1 2.2 3.8 6.0 1.1 0.0 3.2 6.2 0.5 1.4 0.3
413 T Decker Wentworth Military 27 - 12.4 2.0 3.9 6.0 3.9 0.0 2.7 2.7 1.0 1.4 0.0
414 D Moore Garrett 28 28 14.7 1.9 4.0 5.9 2.7 0.0 5.4 4.3 1.3 2.3 0.2
415 M Gibson Garrett 26 26 14.8 1.0 4.9 5.9 4.0 0.0 9.0 5.1 1.8 2.4 0.0
416 E Rivera Raritan Valley 22 - 12.1 0.8 5.1 5.9 3.3 0.0 0.5 1.4 0.3 0.6 1.4
417 K Badger Grand Rapids 24 24 30.7 1.0 4.8 5.9 2.0 0.1 6.3 3.9 1.6 2.4 0.3
418 J Monreal Pima 22 8 13.1 0.8 5.0 5.8 3.3 0.0 0.8 4.6 0.2 1.7 0.0
419 J LaPlant Gogebic 28 27 23.9 2.1 3.7 5.8 1.9 0.0 2.5 2.4 1.1 1.4 0.2
420 M Scroggins Pima 18 17 23.4 1.3 4.5 5.8 4.8 0.0 5.9 5.4 1.1 2.7 0.1
421 J Peters Howard (MD) 31 17 18.9 1.4 4.4 5.8 3.5 0.0 2.3 2.5 0.9 2.0 0.1
422 A Bond Columbus State 19 10 16.8 0.5 5.3 5.8 3.4 0.0 4.0 4.1 1.0 2.0 1.0
423 D Stegall St. Clair County 27 27 27.6 1.3 4.4 5.7 4.5 0.0 5.2 5.3 1.0 1.9 0.0
424 C Stankus Prairie State 13 8 22.0 2.1 3.6 5.7 2.8 0.0 4.6 4.2 1.1 2.2 0.0
425 J Benanzer Edison State 24 20 25.4 1.9 3.8 5.7 3.4 0.0 2.6 2.4 1.1 1.3 1.2
425 M Bennett Columbus State 6 6 31.5 1.5 4.2 5.7 1.5 0.0 4.0 3.0 1.4 1.1 0.0
425 R Lucas Columbus State 15 - 10.7 1.5 4.2 5.7 3.5 0.0 3.7 4.5 0.8 2.2 0.2
428 C Whitehead Danville Area 32 32 25.7 2.2 3.5 5.7 4.1 0.0 7.6 5.0 1.5 2.5 0.2
429 M Robinson Grand Rapids 28 19 26.8 0.9 4.8 5.7 2.2 0.0 4.3 2.7 1.6 1.8 0.3
430 T Lynch Prairie State 12 5 28.1 2.1 3.6 5.7 4.2 0.0 3.6 3.8 0.9 5.6 0.4
431 M Allen Owens 33 7 17.0 2.1 3.6 5.7 4.6 0.0 10.0 4.8 2.1 3.0 0.1
432 M Ellis Highland (KS) 31 2 16.2 1.6 4.1 5.7 3.3 0.0 2.2 2.0 1.1 2.2 0.0
433 B Brockington Mercer County 30 30 30.3 1.4 4.3 5.6 3.2 0.0 1.8 2.5 0.7 1.0 0.0
434 C McMorris Dakota County Tech 29 27 28.4 1.7 3.9 5.6 2.2 0.0 2.2 2.4 0.9 0.9 0.0
435 W Pierre Brown Mackie 32 32 30.4 1.2 4.4 5.6 3.3 0.0 8.5 3.8 2.2 3.5 0.3
436 A Wilburn Mercer County 31 31 28.9 1.7 3.8 5.6 3.5 0.0 1.7 1.7 1.1 1.5 0.3
437 D Osbourne Kishwaukee 31 15 21.4 1.6 3.9 5.5 4.4 0.0 9.4 3.4 2.8 4.2 0.2
438 J King Johnson County 7 - 10.3 1.7 3.9 5.5 1.7 0.0 0.6 3.9 0.1 0.6 0.6
439 E Baker Niagara County 30 24 18.8 1.1 4.4 5.5 4.6 0.0 2.7 1.8 1.5 0.9 1.3
440 D Brown Southern Maryland 29 28 28.9 0.7 4.9 5.5 2.8 0.0 3.3 3.0 1.1 2.3 0.0
441 D McCarty Dakota 27 17 27.9 1.1 4.4 5.5 3.2 0.0 3.4 3.3 1.0 1.1 0.3
442 B Shellim Iowa Lakes 34 34 24.2 1.3 4.2 5.5 2.1 0.0 3.1 3.4 0.9 0.7 0.2
443 K Tucker Danville Area 30 2 17.3 1.5 3.9 5.5 2.0 0.0 1.6 2.6 0.6 1.3 0.3
444 D Scaramella Raritan Valley 24 11 16.1 0.9 4.5 5.5 4.0 0.0 1.5 2.0 0.8 2.2 0.7
445 T Mitchell Brown Mackie 32 1 20.6 1.7 3.8 5.5 3.3 0.0 2.6 1.7 1.5 2.5 0.2
446 S Nolan Alfred State College 27 10 15.5 0.7 4.8 5.4 5.2 0.0 8.8 7.4 1.2 2.2 0.5
447 T Grant Muskegon 25 20 24.1 1.4 4.0 5.4 2.5 0.1 8.3 3.0 2.8 2.1 0.0
448 T Oliver Kalamazoo Valley 26 15 21.6 2.4 3.0 5.4 3.4 0.1 3.2 3.8 0.8 2.4 0.4
449 T Boykins Owens 36 36 24.1 3.0 2.4 5.4 2.1 0.0 1.8 2.4 0.7 0.9 0.9
450 M Shadie Cincinnati State 16 2 15.3 2.4 2.9 5.4 3.4 0.0 5.4 3.4 1.6 5.2 0.3
451 M Jones Hesston 31 15 26.7 1.4 4.0 5.4 3.6 0.0 6.6 3.6 1.8 2.2 0.2
452 J Harris Howard (MD) 30 13 20.2 1.2 4.2 5.4 2.6 0.0 1.3 3.4 0.4 2.7 0.2
453 T Wright St. Clair County 15 0 10.5 1.0 4.3 5.3 3.3 0.0 1.3 2.8 0.5 1.8 0.3
454 G Maples Macomb 28 14 27.1 2.2 3.1 5.3 3.2 0.0 3.0 3.2 0.9 1.8 0.9
455 J Funderburke Highland (KS) 31 20 20.9 2.2 3.2 5.3 6.1 0.1 1.4 2.7 0.5 1.1 0.1
456 D Laye Schoolcraft 16 1 14.2 1.9 3.3 5.3 4.6 0.0 1.6 2.8 0.6 2.5 0.9
457 A Brownlee Macomb 28 5 12.7 2.1 3.1 5.3 4.5 0.0 2.1 3.3 0.7 0.9 0.1
458 E Roth Hesston 32 8 14.5 1.8 3.5 5.3 2.9 0.0 2.1 1.1 1.8 0.7 0.1
459 K Semler Kirkwood 23 12 13.3 0.8 4.4 5.2 5.0 0.0 8.9 3.7 2.4 1.4 0.1
460 J Rollins Johnson County 12 12 30.0 1.8 3.4 5.2 3.9 0.0 2.6 6.0 0.4 1.7 0.6
461 B Winters Dakota County Tech 27 21 26.4 1.7 3.5 5.2 2.0 0.0 3.2 2.5 1.3 1.6 0.4
462 M Bailey Genesee 27 5 14.6 0.9 4.3 5.2 2.8 0.0 1.0 2.3 0.4 0.9 0.3
463 J Jones Pasco-Hernando State 25 25 22.2 0.9 4.3 5.1 3.1 0.0 10.8 4.0 2.7 2.1 0.6
464 T Gualberto Wentworth Military 27 16 24.5 1.8 3.3 5.1 3.5 0.0 3.3 3.6 0.9 2.7 0.4
465 B Bilski Gogebic 28 2 15.3 0.8 4.2 5.1 2.5 0.0 2.0 1.3 1.5 1.1 0.1
466 J Eastman Schoolcraft 20 10 18.2 1.1 4.0 5.1 2.3 0.0 3.6 4.0 0.9 2.0 0.1
467 J Retic II Owens 36 36 27.5 1.0 4.0 5.0 3.2 0.0 7.4 4.8 1.5 2.3 0.0
468 E Blackwell Genesee 30 30 32.8 0.9 4.2 5.0 2.7 0.0 7.2 3.2 2.3 2.0 0.0
469 G Roeber Orange County 28 5 17.9 1.1 3.9 5.0 1.9 0.0 4.6 2.8 1.6 2.5 0.0
470 L Webster Mercer County 23 - 16.9 1.4 3.6 5.0 4.0 0.0 3.9 2.9 1.4 1.7 0.2
471 C Isreal Phoenix 30 20 23.6 1.3 3.7 5.0 2.7 0.0 3.2 3.1 1.1 2.0 0.2
472 M Graham Lincoln Land 26 20 24.2 0.8 4.2 5.0 2.3 0.0 4.5 3.8 1.2 1.5 0.1
473 J Pierce Phoenix 29 28 28.5 1.1 4.0 5.0 2.2 0.0 6.8 3.0 2.2 2.6 0.0
474 O Omorogbe-Akpata Alfred State College 10 7 15.2 1.6 3.4 5.0 3.2 0.0 2.9 4.5 0.6 1.8 0.3
474 J Watson Columbus State 1 1 40.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 0.0 8.0 1.0 8.0 0.0 0.0
476 M Albert Mott 36 34 23.4 1.5 3.5 5.0 1.9 0.0 5.8 3.7 1.6 3.8 0.9
477 K Jabbie Northern Virginia 26 26 33.0 1.0 4.0 4.9 2.9 0.0 4.7 4.3 1.1 2.2 0.2
478 C Bates Sinclair 29 3 10.6 0.9 4.0 4.9 1.7 0.0 3.8 2.6 1.4 0.6 0.3
479 A Clark United Tribes Tech 27 17 29.0 0.8 4.1 4.9 3.0 0.0 3.8 4.4 0.9 1.6 0.1
480 K Clark Owens 30 2 11.4 2.2 2.6 4.8 2.8 0.0 2.2 4.3 0.5 2.3 0.9
481 K Lawson Kishwaukee 32 1 11.8 1.5 3.3 4.8 2.9 0.0 3.6 2.4 1.5 1.5 0.4
482 Q Lowe Lincoln Land 29 18 25.7 2.6 2.2 4.8 0.8 0.0 2.3 1.9 1.2 1.2 0.0
483 B Engel Dakota 30 26 29.9 0.5 4.2 4.8 2.7 0.0 5.3 4.9 1.1 1.5 0.2
484 T Storseth Dakota 29 19 22.4 1.2 3.5 4.7 2.3 0.0 1.4 2.0 0.7 0.8 0.1
485 T Hardy Prairie State 27 21 32.7 1.1 3.6 4.7 3.0 0.0 6.0 4.1 1.5 1.7 0.1
486 D Shouse Danville Area 31 31 26.9 0.7 4.0 4.7 1.7 0.0 2.9 1.7 1.7 1.6 0.1
487 P Zook Hesston 32 16 26.4 1.0 3.6 4.7 2.8 0.0 2.8 3.3 0.9 1.4 0.0
488 E Beckstedt Edison State 24 22 23.2 1.3 3.4 4.7 3.2 0.0 1.7 1.7 1.0 0.9 0.1
489 C Jude Orange County 27 23 28.6 0.8 3.8 4.7 1.6 0.0 3.2 2.6 1.2 1.2 0.1
490 J Marsh Niagara County 28 28 27.3 1.0 3.6 4.7 2.4 0.0 4.9 5.3 0.9 2.0 0.0
491 W Grays Cincinnati State 29 23 27.2 1.4 3.3 4.7 1.9 0.0 3.8 2.4 1.6 3.8 0.4
492 T Somerville Lackawanna 25 12 19.6 1.1 3.6 4.7 5.7 0.0 6.1 5.0 1.2 2.5 0.0
493 S Sapnas Mercyhurst North East 18 7 26.7 0.8 3.8 4.7 3.8 0.0 4.4 3.3 1.3 2.9 0.2
494 K Allison Mercer County 30 2 12.6 1.9 2.7 4.6 3.2 0.0 3.0 2.4 1.2 2.1 0.3
495 B Brentham Jamestown 10 - 12.1 1.0 3.6 4.6 4.6 0.0 0.3 0.0 - 0.7 0.3
496 J Neely Highland (KS) 31 29 26.9 1.2 3.5 4.6 2.6 0.0 4.6 2.8 1.6 1.9 0.2
497 J Cole Southern Maryland 30 30 31.0 1.5 3.1 4.6 2.6 0.0 4.0 3.6 1.1 3.5 0.0
498 J Harvey St. Clair County 25 0 12.2 1.6 3.0 4.6 2.9 0.0 1.8 2.6 0.7 2.0 0.3
499 J Bartnik Howard (MD) 31 25 22.5 0.6 4.0 4.6 2.5 0.0 5.8 4.7 1.2 1.9 0.4
500 M Neil Kishwaukee 32 32 19.2 1.8 2.7 4.6 5.4 0.0 3.7 3.1 1.2 2.0 0.7

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?