played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 S Houston Massasoit 25 20 2.6 6.3 8.0 14.4 0.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 - 0.0 0.0
2 G Pope Chesapeake 22 17 3.4 6.5 7.3 13.8 2.4 0.0 0.5 2.2 0.2 0.4 0.2
3 M Tyson Pitt 27 26 3.4 5.7 6.0 11.7 2.1 0.0 0.5 1.7 0.3 0.2 2.0
4 K Leach Morton 29 21 2.0 3.9 7.6 11.5 2.2 0.0 1.1 1.5 0.7 1.0 0.6
5 D Braziel Johnston 21 21 30.6 3.9 7.5 11.3 2.4 0.0 2.6 4.9 0.5 2.0 0.6
6 J Reagan Cuyahoga 23 18 25.8 3.5 7.3 10.9 2.7 0.0 2.2 2.9 0.8 1.3 0.2
7 R Chase Fort Scott 32 30 11.9 3.8 6.9 10.7 2.9 0.0 1.1 1.6 0.7 0.3 2.1
8 K Henry Jr. Jamestown-Cattaraugus 25 25 9.2 2.8 7.8 10.6 3.0 0.0 1.5 2.3 0.6 0.7 0.9
9 S Allen Cecil 32 32 23.1 4.3 6.0 10.3 1.6 0.0 1.1 1.6 0.7 2.1 0.3
10 T Watson Wilbur Wright 19 18 6.9 2.9 7.2 10.2 2.2 0.0 1.5 1.3 1.1 1.1 1.2
11 E Hodzic Morris 26 26 2.2 2.8 7.3 10.1 0.2 0.0 0.0 0.2 0.3 0.0 0.5
12 J Martin Vance-Granville 17 13 1.0 0.8 9.2 10.1 2.0 0.0 1.1 1.9 0.6 2.1 0.4
13 J Kelly Owens 36 36 28.6 2.8 7.3 10.1 1.7 0.0 1.0 2.3 0.4 1.4 1.3
14 C Rollins Lakeland 22 5 13.7 3.2 6.9 10.0 1.8 0.0 1.3 1.8 0.7 1.5 1.5
15 D Jones Lackawanna 30 30 26.4 4.7 5.3 10.0 2.6 0.0 1.1 1.9 0.6 1.5 1.5
16 K Ward Moraine Valley 33 33 2.9 4.1 5.9 10.0 0.1 0.0 1.4 1.4 1.0 1.5 2.2
17 F Mattison Mott 36 35 24.8 3.6 6.2 9.8 1.6 0.0 1.7 1.9 0.9 1.1 1.1
18 A McCarthy Massasoit 20 11 3.0 2.5 7.3 9.8 0.1 0.0 0.7 0.1 6.5 0.0 2.6
19 M Murray Illinois Valley 26 25 2.4 2.5 7.3 9.8 1.7 0.0 2.0 1.6 1.2 2.2 0.9
20 J Rabsatt Orange County 28 27 25.3 4.4 5.3 9.7 2.5 0.0 0.8 1.3 0.6 1.1 0.5
21 R Boi Central 35 34 8.7 3.6 6.1 9.7 2.9 0.0 0.6 1.6 0.4 0.4 1.8
22 A Shell St. Clair County 27 26 26.6 3.9 5.7 9.7 1.6 0.0 0.6 1.0 0.6 1.1 1.4
23 T Jewell Jamestown 30 28 35.7 3.9 5.5 9.4 2.3 0.0 2.1 1.9 1.1 1.6 1.9
24 J Ogenyi Rowan Burlington 24 24 6.9 3.3 6.1 9.3 3.3 0.0 1.1 2.2 0.5 1.5 3.5
25 J Hughes Kalamazoo Valley 29 24 26.4 2.4 6.8 9.2 2.6 0.0 1.0 1.6 0.6 1.3 0.9
26 B Ervin Edison State 24 21 27.5 3.2 6.0 9.2 2.1 0.0 1.6 2.3 0.7 0.8 0.4
27 A Mustert Grand Rapids 28 27 25.3 3.9 5.3 9.1 2.8 0.1 1.0 1.9 0.5 1.5 1.4
28 D Washington Kansas City Kansas 32 31 19.9 2.6 6.5 9.0 1.3 0.0 0.7 1.9 0.4 0.7 0.5
29 J Cassady Wake Tech 31 30 1.0 3.3 5.7 9.0 2.1 0.0 1.0 2.0 0.5 0.4 4.4
30 D Adams Ancilla 23 20 6.9 3.5 5.4 8.9 1.6 0.0 2.1 2.2 1.0 1.1 2.7
31 C Pemberton Clinton Community College - Iowa 28 27 5.4 3.9 4.9 8.8 1.8 0.0 1.3 1.4 0.9 0.8 3.8
32 l Williams CCBC Dundalk 24 23 33.0 2.8 6.0 8.8 3.8 0.0 0.4 1.3 0.3 0.1 0.3
33 K Brown Essex County 22 21 3.3 4.0 4.7 8.7 2.9 0.0 1.7 2.0 0.8 1.8 0.9
34 J Spencer Central 34 34 8.3 2.9 5.8 8.7 1.8 0.0 1.1 2.3 0.5 1.2 1.0
35 J Mellette Wake Tech 33 33 1.0 3.2 5.5 8.7 1.4 0.0 1.4 1.3 1.0 1.2 3.1
35 R Smith Lakeland 27 24 17.6 3.1 5.6 8.7 1.0 0.0 1.6 1.0 1.7 1.4 4.6
37 R Lemons Kishwaukee 32 32 22.7 3.4 5.2 8.6 2.0 0.0 1.7 2.1 0.8 1.7 1.4
38 P Adams Illinois Valley 20 19 2.1 3.8 4.8 8.5 3.0 0.0 1.1 1.9 0.6 0.6 0.9
38 I Medeiros Rhode Island 32 32 7.0 3.4 5.1 8.5 2.4 0.0 0.6 1.1 0.6 1.0 0.9
40 R White Danville Area 31 28 21.3 2.8 5.6 8.5 2.8 0.0 0.5 1.4 0.3 0.8 3.6
41 T Jones Johnson County 29 27 28.6 3.3 5.0 8.3 2.6 0.0 1.0 2.2 0.4 1.0 1.6
42 T Coombs Genesee 30 26 23.4 2.9 5.4 8.3 3.3 0.0 1.6 1.3 1.2 0.8 0.7
43 A Der-Weer Cecil 31 24 20.3 2.9 5.5 8.3 1.8 0.0 0.8 0.7 1.2 0.7 4.0
44 C Church Chesapeake 28 25 2.4 3.6 4.7 8.3 1.9 0.0 1.1 1.6 0.7 0.8 0.4
44 J Hutchinson United Tribes Tech 28 25 24.1 3.2 5.1 8.3 2.3 0.0 0.8 2.3 0.4 1.5 1.2
46 R Sumlin Erie 25 22 23.8 3.3 5.0 8.3 2.8 0.0 1.5 2.0 0.7 1.2 1.2
47 N Taylor Kellogg 28 22 14.1 2.9 5.4 8.3 1.9 0.0 1.7 3.4 0.5 1.4 0.6
48 K Thornton South Suburban 36 35 1.9 2.7 5.5 8.2 2.1 0.0 1.8 2.0 0.9 2.0 0.9
49 P Massey Phoenix 32 28 19.8 3.3 4.9 8.2 2.6 0.0 0.7 1.2 0.6 0.4 2.3
50 T Johnson Jr. Jamestown-Cattaraugus 24 14 8.1 2.5 5.7 8.1 2.6 0.0 2.5 2.5 1.0 0.3 0.1
51 D Pearson North Arkansas 29 26 3.8 3.3 4.8 8.1 3.1 0.1 1.6 2.3 0.7 1.0 1.0
52 M Franklin Waubonsee 31 29 1.5 2.2 5.9 8.1 2.9 0.0 4.2 3.1 1.3 1.6 0.5
53 J Thomas Henry Ford 28 27 7.1 3.6 4.5 8.1 1.6 0.0 3.2 1.7 1.9 2.5 0.2
54 B Verhines Rend Lake 30 26 5.1 2.7 5.4 8.1 0.6 0.0 0.4 1.2 0.3 1.0 1.9
55 M Conde Columbus State 26 25 25.5 3.2 4.8 8.0 1.3 0.0 1.5 2.5 0.6 1.3 0.5
55 J Dotson Delta 25 16 9.2 3.0 5.0 8.0 2.3 0.0 1.0 1.8 0.5 1.0 1.8
57 M HATFIELD Potomac State 20 16 1.0 3.8 4.2 8.0 1.7 0.0 1.6 1.4 1.2 2.2 0.4
58 D Walls Parkland 29 21 3.9 2.9 5.0 7.9 1.6 0.0 0.8 2.1 0.4 1.3 1.4
59 J Powell Wentworth Military 28 28 29.3 2.7 5.2 7.9 3.0 0.0 2.2 2.4 0.9 1.7 0.5
59 D Thomas Southeast 28 27 5.1 3.4 4.5 7.9 2.3 0.0 4.5 2.5 1.8 2.9 0.4
61 G Panzo Garrett 26 25 15.6 2.2 5.6 7.8 2.6 0.0 0.8 1.3 0.6 0.8 1.5
62 P HARTMAN Potomac State 19 13 1.0 3.2 4.7 7.8 2.6 0.0 0.9 1.1 0.9 0.6 2.1
63 M Jackson Wayne County 28 22 5.7 3.3 4.5 7.8 0.4 0.0 1.8 2.4 0.8 2.1 0.5
64 K Ajenifuja Howard (MD) 31 30 23.2 3.6 4.2 7.8 2.8 0.0 1.2 2.4 0.5 1.1 0.2
65 J Chappell Oakland 30 30 25.5 2.6 5.2 7.8 2.9 0.0 1.4 1.9 0.7 1.6 1.5
66 R Jackson Schoolcraft 25 24 32.3 3.1 4.6 7.8 2.2 0.0 2.0 2.3 0.9 1.2 0.7
67 R Lane CCBC Catonsville 29 29 4.5 2.9 4.9 7.8 0.8 0.0 0.8 2.7 0.3 0.9 0.3
68 D Humphries North Iowa Area 28 24 9.5 2.9 4.8 7.8 1.9 0.0 4.3 3.4 1.3 2.4 0.1
69 N Fisher Beaver County 19 3 1.9 3.3 4.4 7.7 0.3 0.0 1.2 1.2 1.0 0.8 0.5
70 T Morris North Arkansas 29 26 4.3 3.4 4.3 7.7 3.2 0.2 2.7 2.9 0.9 2.0 0.8
71 D Gaines Lansing 29 12 10.0 3.3 4.4 7.7 2.1 0.0 1.2 1.3 0.9 0.5 0.5
72 M Harris South Suburban 35 32 2.0 2.7 5.0 7.7 1.2 0.0 4.2 2.6 1.6 3.3 0.5
73 M Brown Lake Michigan 25 24 9.3 2.2 5.5 7.7 2.5 0.0 0.6 1.8 0.3 0.8 0.7
74 Z Cooper Elgin 30 29 2.1 2.3 5.3 7.7 0.2 0.0 0.9 1.3 0.7 0.6 1.6
75 S Kilday Northern Virginia 26 19 31.2 1.5 6.2 7.7 2.5 0.0 1.5 2.4 0.6 0.7 0.5
76 A Nixon Johnston 22 19 29.5 2.9 4.7 7.6 2.1 0.0 0.7 1.5 0.4 0.6 0.3
77 J Hays Brown Mackie 31 31 25.9 2.1 5.5 7.6 2.4 0.0 2.5 1.0 2.6 0.8 1.4
78 J Hughes Prairie State 26 26 32.3 3.0 4.5 7.5 3.1 0.0 1.6 3.2 0.5 1.3 0.4
78 A MOSKIN Kirtland 26 26 4.2 2.2 5.4 7.5 0.1 0.0 2.0 2.3 0.9 1.3 1.6
80 T Coles Schoolcraft 25 22 24.4 3.3 4.2 7.5 2.8 0.0 0.4 1.2 0.4 0.9 0.8
81 T Crisswell Central 35 34 9.3 3.5 4.0 7.5 2.2 0.0 1.7 2.2 0.8 0.8 0.3
82 J Wallace North Arkansas 29 27 3.6 2.4 5.1 7.5 2.7 0.2 2.1 2.6 0.8 1.6 1.4
83 J McMillin Dakota 21 18 29.0 1.5 6.0 7.5 2.6 0.0 1.2 2.1 0.6 0.6 0.3
84 L Smith Alpena 24 21 7.6 2.7 4.8 7.5 1.3 0.0 1.2 3.0 0.4 0.7 0.1
85 M Collins Highland (KS) 28 22 25.9 2.0 5.5 7.4 2.8 0.0 1.3 2.2 0.6 1.3 0.3
86 M Fields Jackson 26 22 5.6 1.9 5.5 7.4 2.0 0.0 2.9 2.9 1.0 0.7 1.7
87 F Sekulic Mercer County 31 31 33.5 2.5 4.9 7.4 1.9 0.0 1.4 2.1 0.7 0.6 2.0
88 S Vukovic Massasoit 24 22 1.0 1.9 5.5 7.4 0.1 0.0 2.1 0.0 51.0 0.0 0.0
89 M Hibler Johnson County 30 28 28.9 2.7 4.7 7.4 1.9 0.0 1.4 2.3 0.6 1.2 0.7
90 M Crawford Raritan Valley 24 24 19.6 2.0 5.4 7.4 3.4 0.0 2.3 1.1 2.1 2.1 2.0
90 T Nix CCBC Essex 16 12 2.9 2.9 4.5 7.4 2.8 0.0 1.3 1.9 0.6 1.3 0.5
92 M Broadnax Rockingham 17 5 11.9 2.5 4.9 7.4 1.9 0.0 0.8 1.2 0.7 0.5 0.9
93 B Fultz Highland (KS) 31 18 24.3 2.7 4.6 7.3 3.0 0.0 1.0 1.6 0.6 1.1 0.4
94 R Butler Henry Ford 28 27 7.2 2.6 4.8 7.3 1.8 0.0 2.2 1.4 1.6 1.3 0.3
95 D Enoch Olive-Harvey 28 15 2.9 2.5 4.8 7.3 2.1 0.0 0.5 2.1 0.3 0.6 1.2
96 C Marsden Cincinnati State 23 12 17.6 3.7 3.6 7.3 2.2 0.0 0.6 0.8 0.7 0.8 0.5
97 T Whitehead Wayne County 28 27 6.4 2.9 4.3 7.3 0.5 0.0 0.5 1.4 0.3 0.7 0.3
98 J Lane John Wood 32 30 11.9 2.5 4.7 7.2 1.5 0.0 0.8 1.1 0.8 0.8 0.4
99 E McDaniel North Central Missouri 19 18 8.0 2.0 5.2 7.2 0.5 0.0 2.9 1.3 2.2 2.2 1.0
100 A Porter John Wood 31 29 11.2 2.9 4.3 7.2 2.0 0.0 0.9 1.5 0.6 0.5 0.2
101 D Hudson Grand Rapids 27 25 27.0 2.9 4.2 7.1 2.4 0.1 1.5 3.1 0.5 1.5 0.9
102 M Edwards Southwestern 27 25 10.1 1.8 5.3 7.1 0.6 0.0 3.5 2.4 1.4 2.9 0.1
103 D Brown Muskegon 28 22 22.6 2.3 4.8 7.1 2.9 0.0 1.6 3.1 0.5 1.2 0.8
103 D White Triton 28 28 6.5 2.3 4.8 7.1 1.7 0.0 3.7 2.0 1.9 1.6 0.4
105 D Bell Lansing 30 22 14.0 3.1 4.0 7.1 2.2 0.0 1.7 1.7 1.0 0.9 0.4
105 G Heffernan Kirkwood 30 19 16.3 2.2 4.9 7.1 1.7 0.0 2.0 1.6 1.2 1.2 0.2
107 J Schaben Iowa Lakes 34 34 21.6 2.7 4.4 7.1 1.6 0.0 0.2 1.6 0.1 0.2 0.5
108 M Armstrong Henry Ford 27 16 5.2 2.6 4.5 7.0 3.1 0.0 0.6 1.1 0.6 0.5 0.6
108 V Boler Genesee 27 26 30.7 2.5 4.5 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 0.5 0.9 0.5
110 A Jacobs Glendale 28 17 16.3 2.0 5.0 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.7 0.9 0.8 0.6 1.0
110 D Randolph Wilbur Wright 19 17 4.7 2.3 4.7 7.0 2.7 0.0 1.7 2.5 0.7 1.1 0.8
112 M Ryce Danville Area 32 32 25.1 2.3 4.7 7.0 2.7 0.0 1.4 2.5 0.6 1.0 1.2
113 N Tingle Edison State 24 22 23.4 2.3 4.6 7.0 2.9 0.0 1.6 2.7 0.6 0.9 1.0
114 L Gardner III Glen Oaks 29 26 7.7 3.1 3.8 6.9 0.9 0.0 0.7 1.2 0.6 1.0 0.1
115 J Hill Lenoir 18 16 2.8 2.7 4.2 6.9 2.8 0.0 2.6 1.7 1.6 1.9 0.3
116 D WILLIAMS MCC-Penn Valley 35 34 2.0 3.2 3.7 6.9 0.3 0.0 0.5 0.1 3.8 0.8 3.8
117 I Johnson Niagara County 30 30 25.1 1.9 5.0 6.8 3.2 0.0 4.2 3.4 1.2 3.2 0.2
118 D Colston CCBC Dundalk 23 22 37.9 2.3 4.5 6.8 2.1 0.0 2.8 3.7 0.8 0.7 0.1
119 K Marshall Cincinnati State 27 12 17.4 3.1 3.7 6.8 1.7 0.0 0.6 1.0 0.7 0.7 1.0
119 T Scott Lake Michigan 27 27 10.5 2.5 4.3 6.8 2.8 0.0 2.0 1.4 1.5 0.9 0.5
121 D Elliott Erie 21 12 24.9 2.9 3.9 6.8 2.3 0.0 2.0 2.4 0.8 1.5 0.3
122 M Don North Iowa Area 28 7 5.7 3.2 3.5 6.8 1.9 0.0 0.9 1.5 0.6 1.1 0.7
123 T Wade Lansing 29 25 14.6 3.2 3.6 6.7 2.2 0.0 1.0 1.5 0.6 0.5 0.6
123 M Wendling Carl Sandburg 29 29 2.0 2.8 4.0 6.7 0.1 0.0 1.3 1.7 0.8 1.4 0.3
125 M Chatman Alfred State College 28 27 20.9 1.1 5.6 6.7 2.4 0.0 1.3 2.0 0.6 1.3 0.4
126 M DAVIS Kirtland 26 25 4.0 1.4 5.3 6.7 0.3 0.0 3.0 2.8 1.1 1.2 1.4
127 M Brown United Tribes Tech 29 26 26.4 2.6 4.1 6.7 1.6 0.0 1.3 2.7 0.5 0.3 0.4
128 J Street Niagara County 30 8 15.8 2.6 4.1 6.7 2.6 0.0 0.8 1.4 0.6 0.6 0.6
129 C Mason Phoenix 32 32 25.4 2.5 4.2 6.7 2.9 0.0 1.9 2.6 0.7 1.4 0.8
130 D Adams Cecil 32 27 21.0 2.8 3.8 6.6 2.2 0.0 1.5 1.5 1.0 1.3 0.3
131 D Perry Salem Community College 18 17 2.9 1.9 4.7 6.6 3.3 0.0 2.1 2.6 0.8 2.1 0.3
132 L Rivers Pasco-Hernando State 23 22 17.3 2.0 4.6 6.6 1.9 0.0 0.7 0.7 0.9 0.9 0.8
133 J Taylor Glendale 30 26 18.1 2.0 4.6 6.6 2.6 0.0 0.8 1.3 0.7 0.8 0.8
134 D Cole-Rodney Muskegon 28 21 23.5 2.9 3.7 6.5 2.6 0.0 2.4 2.1 1.1 1.4 1.0
135 A Mofunaya Dean 17 14 1.0 3.3 3.2 6.5 3.2 0.0 0.5 1.9 0.3 1.1 1.2
136 S Bozier CCBC Essex 16 15 3.9 1.3 5.2 6.5 2.9 0.0 3.8 4.9 0.8 2.4 0.6
136 D Mitchell-Fields Kalamazoo Valley 28 28 33.5 2.0 4.5 6.5 2.0 0.0 1.9 2.0 0.9 2.0 0.3
136 E Sandoval Niagara County 30 26 19.7 2.4 4.1 6.5 2.3 0.0 2.6 2.1 1.2 0.7 0.6
139 P Ferrell Macomb 27 26 27.6 2.7 3.8 6.5 3.0 0.0 1.1 2.5 0.4 1.0 1.6
140 J Makkar Glendale 30 25 16.2 1.9 4.5 6.5 2.9 0.0 0.3 1.6 0.2 0.3 1.7
141 M Mann McHenry County 26 19 3.7 2.9 3.5 6.5 0.3 0.0 2.1 3.0 0.7 1.5 0.1
142 J Frazier Ancilla 24 18 3.6 2.2 4.3 6.5 3.1 0.0 0.5 1.4 0.4 0.3 0.8
143 S Vilson Jamestown-Cattaraugus 22 21 10.6 1.6 4.8 6.4 2.4 0.0 2.2 2.4 0.9 0.4 0.4
144 T Okafor Erie 28 28 17.2 2.8 3.6 6.4 3.4 0.0 0.5 2.1 0.2 0.6 3.6
145 K White-Nash CCBC Catonsville 29 21 3.9 2.7 3.7 6.4 0.7 0.0 1.1 2.7 0.4 1.0 0.4
146 T Christian Louisburg 35 5 2.3 2.9 3.4 6.4 1.4 0.0 1.1 1.4 0.8 1.0 0.5
147 J Rogan Macomb 28 16 19.3 2.0 4.3 6.4 2.3 0.0 1.1 1.5 0.7 0.4 0.1
148 D Platt Guilford Tech 30 25 2.3 2.9 3.4 6.3 3.2 0.0 0.7 1.9 0.3 0.6 0.2
148 A Schwab Illinois Valley 27 26 2.3 2.0 4.3 6.3 1.2 0.0 2.4 2.1 1.1 2.0 0.2
150 D Heard Prairie State 25 22 32.2 2.0 4.3 6.3 2.1 0.0 2.5 1.6 1.5 1.5 0.2
150 J Somers Beaver County 25 13 1.5 3.2 3.1 6.3 0.2 0.0 0.3 0.6 0.4 0.8 0.4
152 C Covile Kellogg 28 19 12.3 2.4 3.9 6.3 1.7 0.0 1.7 1.8 0.9 1.9 0.5
152 M Freeman Louisburg 35 - 1.6 2.8 3.5 6.3 1.9 0.0 0.5 0.8 0.6 0.5 1.6
152 D Jones Jr. Des Moines Area 28 27 7.3 1.1 5.2 6.3 1.6 0.0 2.2 2.8 0.8 0.6 0.1
152 B McDonald Northern Virginia 21 16 24.8 3.0 3.3 6.3 3.9 0.0 0.9 1.3 0.6 0.6 2.5
156 E Atcho Kansas City Kansas 22 13 12.2 2.1 4.1 6.3 3.3 0.0 0.6 1.4 0.4 0.2 2.8
157 R Henton Jr. Jamestown-Cattaraugus 26 12 6.5 1.8 4.5 6.3 2.4 0.0 0.8 1.1 0.8 0.4 0.3
158 R Edwards Catawba Valley 25 7 10.2 2.7 3.6 6.2 1.6 0.0 0.4 0.8 0.5 0.8 0.4
159 B Ray Scottsdale 26 23 22.9 1.6 4.7 6.2 3.4 0.0 3.1 3.5 0.9 1.7 0.1
160 J Coles Vance-Granville 14 12 1.0 1.0 5.2 6.2 3.1 0.0 1.8 3.6 0.5 1.5 0.7
161 C Parker Dakota County Tech 29 23 24.4 2.9 3.3 6.2 3.0 0.0 1.7 2.5 0.7 2.1 0.5
162 V Wyrick Sinclair 25 18 22.7 2.0 4.2 6.2 2.0 0.0 1.7 1.2 1.4 0.8 0.7
163 J McNair Cecil 32 31 19.2 1.9 4.3 6.2 2.2 0.0 3.1 1.1 2.8 3.9 0.0
164 J Walker Highland (KS) 26 15 22.3 2.0 4.1 6.2 2.4 0.0 0.6 1.3 0.5 1.1 0.6
165 J Hughes Niagara County 30 27 20.0 2.1 4.0 6.1 2.2 0.0 1.3 1.0 1.3 0.6 1.2
166 A Murphy Beaver County 24 10 1.8 2.7 3.4 6.1 0.1 0.0 1.3 1.2 1.1 1.0 2.0
167 D Smith Cincinnati State 30 18 22.7 2.7 3.4 6.1 2.1 0.0 1.2 1.3 0.9 1.5 0.5
168 C Woods CCBC Catonsville 23 16 5.3 2.4 3.7 6.0 0.4 0.0 1.9 2.0 0.9 0.7 0.5
169 K Lee Massasoit 25 23 2.6 2.3 3.7 6.0 0.1 0.0 1.0 0.0 - 0.0 0.0
170 J Holland Delta 26 26 13.8 2.2 3.8 6.0 1.8 0.0 1.2 1.3 0.9 0.7 1.2
171 D Henderson Mercyhurst North East 29 11 19.3 1.6 4.4 6.0 1.9 0.0 1.3 1.9 0.7 1.3 1.2
171 C Thompson Tohono O'odham 29 27 11.5 2.0 4.0 6.0 1.6 0.0 1.2 2.2 0.6 0.9 0.9
173 T Green Prairie State 30 27 28.6 1.5 4.6 6.0 3.3 0.0 1.4 2.8 0.5 1.8 0.3
173 D Jones Mercyhurst North East 30 28 26.5 2.4 3.7 6.0 1.9 0.0 3.5 2.5 1.4 1.6 0.1
175 N Allen Rend Lake 30 12 3.4 2.6 3.4 6.0 0.7 0.0 0.4 1.1 0.4 0.4 0.6
175 C Hildebrandt Johnson County 30 30 35.7 2.3 3.7 6.0 2.9 0.1 1.6 2.4 0.7 1.2 0.4
177 A Scott Wentworth Military 28 28 35.5 2.6 3.4 6.0 3.0 0.0 3.1 2.4 1.3 2.7 0.7
178 J Gaylor Lake County 27 4 1.0 1.8 4.2 6.0 2.6 0.0 1.2 2.4 0.5 1.6 0.4
179 T Zimmerman Monroe CC 36 34 26.8 2.8 3.2 5.9 2.0 0.0 3.3 1.9 1.8 1.2 0.1
180 J Blount Pitt 27 26 3.2 2.7 3.3 5.9 1.8 0.0 5.1 2.4 2.2 2.4 0.7
181 A Robinson Louisburg 33 31 2.7 2.3 3.6 5.9 1.5 0.0 4.7 2.2 2.1 2.7 0.6
182 C Hicks St. Louis 30 22 2.8 2.4 3.5 5.9 2.2 0.0 0.9 2.0 0.4 0.9 0.2
183 R Christian Cecil 29 6 10.4 1.4 4.4 5.9 1.6 0.0 0.6 0.3 2.0 0.3 0.8
184 I Brown Jr Lenoir 18 18 2.5 2.4 3.5 5.9 2.2 0.0 0.9 1.1 0.8 0.6 0.7
185 J Cannady Catawba Valley 26 19 12.0 2.3 3.6 5.9 2.9 0.0 1.5 2.3 0.7 1.2 0.4
186 E Brown Raritan Valley 24 23 17.4 2.1 3.8 5.9 2.5 0.0 1.1 1.8 0.6 1.3 0.8
186 T Smoot Hesston 32 10 20.1 2.0 3.8 5.9 3.8 0.0 0.9 1.3 0.7 0.9 1.7
188 M Canada Ellsworth 31 29 7.7 1.2 4.7 5.8 1.0 0.0 5.2 2.9 1.8 1.6 0.4
189 S Ford Mercyhurst North East 30 22 16.9 2.3 3.6 5.8 2.2 0.0 0.6 1.1 0.5 0.4 0.5
190 R Ollison Arkansas State Mid-South 16 12 6.7 1.9 3.9 5.8 1.9 0.0 0.7 1.4 0.5 0.9 0.3
191 P Oliver Scottsdale 26 8 17.9 2.0 3.8 5.8 1.5 0.0 0.5 1.3 0.4 0.8 1.2
192 C Warren Delaware Tech-Stanton 25 10 2.4 1.8 4.0 5.8 2.1 0.0 0.2 1.1 0.2 0.1 0.9
193 T Hopewell Columbus State 24 9 16.4 2.2 3.6 5.8 1.9 0.0 0.6 0.7 0.9 0.4 1.3
194 D Ba Orange County 28 14 23.0 1.9 3.9 5.8 2.8 0.0 1.3 1.1 1.1 1.3 0.4
194 S Jackson Southern Maryland 28 16 22.0 1.5 4.3 5.8 2.2 0.0 1.4 1.9 0.7 1.4 0.1
196 Q Jackson CCBC Catonsville 29 29 5.5 1.3 4.5 5.8 0.5 0.0 4.2 3.6 1.2 1.2 0.9
196 J Mays Sinclair 29 12 19.4 2.3 3.4 5.8 1.8 0.0 0.9 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.9
198 T Bell Glen Oaks 29 29 9.9 1.6 4.1 5.7 0.8 0.0 2.2 1.3 1.7 2.3 0.1
199 R King Cecil 25 14 18.7 1.6 4.1 5.7 2.6 0.0 4.6 0.9 5.3 1.1 0.4
199 J Stewart Beaver County 25 23 2.2 2.6 3.1 5.7 0.0 0.0 2.1 1.4 1.5 1.5 0.2
201 B Webb Oakton 31 27 1.0 1.5 4.2 5.7 0.0 0.0 2.4 4.0 0.6 1.8 0.1
202 D Lyals Pasco-Hernando State 23 18 14.6 2.3 3.4 5.7 3.2 0.0 0.8 1.1 0.7 0.9 1.9
203 R Spikes Brown Mackie 31 31 25.5 2.7 2.9 5.7 2.5 0.0 3.1 2.0 1.5 1.5 0.1
204 D Chonis Scottsdale 27 26 21.8 1.0 4.7 5.7 2.1 0.0 2.2 2.7 0.8 0.8 0.8
204 B Parker Wayne County 27 27 5.3 2.3 3.4 5.7 0.4 0.0 0.6 1.1 0.5 0.3 0.7
206 C Mattison Mott 35 26 19.8 1.8 3.8 5.7 1.1 0.0 2.1 1.0 2.1 1.1 0.7
206 P Stone Louisburg 35 35 2.4 1.8 3.8 5.7 1.8 0.0 2.4 1.4 1.7 1.5 0.4
208 R Bush Macomb 28 28 27.8 2.0 3.6 5.6 2.4 0.0 0.9 1.8 0.5 0.8 0.8
208 D White Grand Rapids 28 28 29.0 1.4 4.3 5.6 2.3 0.1 2.7 1.3 2.0 2.5 1.3
210 K Stokes Jamestown 25 23 30.6 2.2 3.4 5.6 2.8 0.0 2.7 1.6 1.7 2.0 0.1
211 J Gamble Southeast 29 29 4.5 1.4 4.2 5.6 1.9 0.0 0.7 1.1 0.7 0.6 0.4
212 M Thomas Dakota 31 15 17.6 2.3 3.4 5.6 3.6 0.0 0.6 2.2 0.3 1.1 0.4
213 K Svendsen Raritan Valley 23 23 18.4 1.3 4.3 5.6 2.5 0.0 0.5 1.7 0.3 0.5 0.8
214 K Harding Salem Community College 20 19 1.0 2.3 3.3 5.6 3.5 0.0 0.7 1.6 0.4 1.0 0.5
215 J Gray Genesee 29 22 25.9 1.4 4.1 5.6 3.1 0.0 2.1 1.8 1.2 1.5 0.5
216 E Hutcherson Erie 26 3 11.1 2.4 3.2 5.6 2.5 0.0 0.5 1.2 0.4 0.4 0.5
217 B Reed Wentworth Military 28 24 29.3 1.5 4.0 5.6 2.3 0.0 3.4 2.9 1.2 2.2 0.1
218 C Burley Cecil 32 18 22.4 1.2 4.4 5.6 1.9 0.0 9.3 2.4 3.8 3.1 0.0
219 D Andersen Iowa Central 29 21 6.9 2.1 3.5 5.6 2.1 0.0 0.6 1.2 0.5 0.6 1.1
220 M El-Amin Mercer County 31 31 34.8 2.4 3.2 5.5 2.0 0.0 2.4 2.2 1.1 2.0 0.4
221 S Berryman Alpena 24 22 7.8 1.5 4.0 5.5 1.3 0.0 0.4 1.4 0.3 0.4 0.3
221 B Francis Beaver County 24 1 1.8 2.3 3.3 5.5 0.2 0.0 0.4 0.6 0.6 0.6 0.2
223 J Renzi South Mountain 30 26 10.3 1.9 3.7 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.4 1.1 0.4 0.4 0.5
224 D Stevens Oakland 32 5 22.7 2.3 3.3 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.9 1.5 0.6 1.0 1.0
225 D Broadnax Rockingham 17 2 12.2 2.2 3.3 5.5 1.9 0.0 1.6 1.7 0.9 1.4 0.5
226 J Gross Muskegon 26 14 21.4 1.5 4.0 5.5 2.4 0.1 1.9 1.7 1.1 2.5 0.1
227 T Weathersby Waubonsee 29 3 1.0 1.9 3.6 5.5 2.3 0.0 1.4 2.5 0.6 0.8 0.4
228 A Fripp Monroe CC 36 24 23.5 1.6 3.9 5.5 1.9 0.0 1.1 1.1 0.9 0.5 2.3
229 P Marchand Rhode Island 32 29 5.1 1.9 3.6 5.5 1.8 0.0 0.7 0.7 1.0 0.5 0.7
230 K Bradshaw St. Clair County 27 27 26.6 2.4 3.1 5.4 2.4 0.0 1.3 2.3 0.6 1.1 0.3
231 T Fischl Cincinnati State 23 12 21.3 2.3 3.1 5.4 2.4 0.0 0.8 1.2 0.7 1.1 0.6
232 L Pierce Pima 28 25 19.9 1.6 3.8 5.4 1.5 0.0 1.5 2.2 0.7 1.4 0.2
233 W Powell Glen Oaks 29 28 9.7 1.6 3.8 5.4 1.0 0.0 2.6 1.6 1.6 1.8 0.3
234 J Newell Triton 23 15 5.2 2.1 3.3 5.4 2.4 0.0 1.5 1.5 1.0 1.1 0.4
235 M Sistrunk Jackson 18 6 5.7 2.3 3.1 5.4 1.4 0.0 1.1 1.2 0.9 1.6 0.2
236 C Davis North Iowa Area 31 29 9.5 1.7 3.7 5.4 1.6 0.0 2.8 2.7 1.0 3.5 0.3
237 D Parks Iowa Lakes 34 34 24.1 1.5 3.9 5.4 1.0 0.0 1.9 1.9 1.0 1.0 0.1
238 D Dunham Jamestown 21 15 36.0 1.8 3.6 5.4 2.0 0.0 5.1 2.5 2.0 2.1 0.3
239 A Powers Carl Sandburg 29 21 1.6 2.8 2.6 5.4 0.1 0.0 2.1 1.8 1.2 2.3 0.1
239 S Solaja Dakota County Tech 29 24 21.2 2.4 2.9 5.4 1.8 0.0 1.2 1.0 1.1 0.8 0.0
241 C Davis Lincoln 32 12 3.7 2.1 3.3 5.4 0.7 0.0 0.4 1.1 0.4 1.1 1.3
241 A Patterson Hesston 24 6 18.0 1.8 3.5 5.4 2.2 0.0 0.6 1.2 0.5 0.6 0.3
243 M Green Garrett 27 8 12.1 2.4 2.9 5.4 2.6 0.0 0.4 1.0 0.4 0.6 0.3
243 C House Oakton 27 20 1.0 2.0 3.4 5.4 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.9 0.1 0.4 1.3
245 K Tyus Columbus State 25 13 19.7 2.4 2.9 5.4 1.3 0.0 0.8 0.6 1.4 0.5 0.2
246 B Nazione Des Moines Area 31 13 5.1 2.1 3.3 5.4 2.5 0.0 0.5 2.3 0.2 1.1 0.4
247 D Hogan St. Clair County 26 25 23.2 2.4 2.9 5.3 3.2 0.0 0.7 1.0 0.7 1.1 1.2
247 P Mclaughlin Mercyhurst North East 26 13 15.3 2.1 3.3 5.3 2.9 0.0 0.6 1.1 0.6 0.6 0.6
249 G Parker North Arkansas 29 29 4.5 1.9 3.5 5.3 2.2 0.0 2.5 2.7 0.9 1.4 0.2
250 K Madison Iowa Lakes 32 30 21.4 1.0 4.4 5.3 0.9 0.0 2.5 2.3 1.1 0.6 0.2
251 C Carter Wake Tech 33 32 1.0 1.5 3.8 5.3 1.9 0.0 2.3 3.3 0.7 1.1 0.7
252 A Butler Garrett 28 26 17.8 1.6 3.7 5.3 1.1 0.0 3.5 2.7 1.3 1.7 0.4
253 E Bennett United Tribes Tech 29 26 29.9 1.1 4.2 5.3 2.3 0.0 4.4 3.2 1.4 2.7 0.2
254 D Richardson Dean 23 5 1.0 2.7 2.7 5.3 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.9 0.3 0.4 0.4
254 Q Tomlin Lackawanna 23 13 12.5 2.0 3.3 5.3 1.8 0.0 0.5 1.6 0.3 0.6 0.6
256 C Santana Alfred State College 24 12 14.5 2.1 3.2 5.3 2.1 0.0 0.8 1.5 0.5 0.5 0.0
257 P Samuels Fort Scott 32 13 8.8 1.6 3.7 5.3 2.7 0.0 0.6 1.8 0.4 0.8 0.1
258 E Newell Jamestown 30 26 20.4 2.4 2.9 5.3 2.8 0.0 0.4 0.7 0.6 0.2 0.8
259 D Knezovic CCBC Dundalk 23 8 28.7 1.6 3.7 5.3 2.6 0.0 0.2 0.6 0.4 0.1 0.6
260 J Rupprecht Kansas City Kansas 27 21 20.7 1.3 4.0 5.3 1.7 0.0 1.0 1.7 0.6 0.8 0.2
261 R Tooke Tohono O'odham 29 28 11.2 0.8 4.5 5.2 2.4 0.0 2.1 2.8 0.8 2.0 0.7
262 C Niba Dean 17 5 1.0 2.5 2.7 5.2 2.1 0.0 0.5 1.2 0.4 1.1 0.8
263 A Swanigan, Jr. Illinois Central 28 14 9.3 2.0 3.2 5.2 1.6 0.0 1.0 1.2 0.8 0.7 0.6
264 N Joseph Essex County 33 31 6.5 2.6 2.6 5.2 1.8 0.0 2.7 2.4 1.1 1.5 0.0
265 A Kondeh Howard (MD) 31 25 22.2 2.1 3.1 5.2 1.9 0.0 1.1 2.9 0.4 1.5 0.9
266 K McPleasant Essex County 32 11 4.3 2.1 3.1 5.2 2.7 0.0 0.8 1.3 0.6 0.7 0.3
267 R Clark Gogebic 27 26 27.3 1.3 3.9 5.2 2.8 0.0 6.1 4.6 1.3 2.8 0.1
268 G Schumann Sinclair 29 24 29.3 1.8 3.4 5.2 2.3 0.0 2.8 2.3 1.2 2.3 0.3
269 A Jordan Lincoln 32 29 4.0 2.5 2.6 5.2 0.7 0.0 0.7 1.7 0.4 1.2 0.8
270 R Butler Henry Ford 28 25 7.2 1.8 3.4 5.1 1.7 0.0 3.0 2.4 1.3 1.6 0.1
271 L Russell Des Moines Area 29 25 4.7 2.2 2.9 5.1 2.6 0.1 0.5 2.2 0.2 0.6 0.3
272 D Banton Lakeland 30 29 15.8 2.1 3.1 5.1 1.7 0.0 1.3 1.5 0.9 2.1 0.6
273 J Freeman Cuyahoga 25 22 24.7 1.0 4.1 5.1 2.3 0.0 3.8 2.5 1.5 1.8 0.0
274 K Marsh Pitt 26 18 2.9 2.1 3.0 5.1 1.5 0.0 2.8 1.2 2.3 0.8 0.0
275 M Jurakovich Gogebic 22 8 21.4 2.5 2.6 5.1 1.5 0.0 1.6 0.8 2.1 0.7 0.1
276 M Lee South Suburban 36 30 1.5 2.4 2.7 5.1 2.4 0.1 1.9 1.8 1.1 1.6 0.4
277 T Maryland Pitt 26 11 1.7 2.5 2.5 5.1 1.9 0.0 1.2 1.4 0.9 0.3 0.4
277 K Morse Lake Michigan 26 2 7.3 2.2 2.8 5.1 0.9 0.0 0.2 0.8 0.2 0.2 0.4
279 D Kastrup Southwestern 27 25 9.4 1.7 3.3 5.1 0.9 0.0 1.4 2.3 0.6 0.5 0.1
280 D Williams Rhode Island 27 26 7.3 1.4 3.7 5.0 2.4 0.0 2.7 2.3 1.2 2.2 1.1
281 R Berry Monroe CC 33 27 15.1 2.2 2.8 5.0 2.8 0.1 0.2 1.2 0.2 0.4 0.9
282 C Jones Lincoln 25 6 3.6 1.9 3.1 5.0 1.2 0.0 0.3 1.1 0.3 0.8 0.7
282 S Kamara Northern Virginia 26 21 28.8 2.0 3.0 5.0 2.2 0.0 1.4 2.5 0.6 0.7 0.3
284 J Duke Gogebic 28 17 22.8 1.8 3.1 5.0 1.9 0.0 1.9 1.8 1.1 1.2 0.2
284 J Fenoglia Illinois Valley 28 25 1.5 1.4 3.6 5.0 2.5 0.0 2.1 1.7 1.3 0.5 0.9
286 C Byers Sinclair 27 24 30.6 1.6 3.4 5.0 2.8 0.0 5.0 2.0 2.5 1.4 0.1
287 C Cromity Cuyahoga 26 21 23.2 0.8 4.1 5.0 1.6 0.0 1.5 2.2 0.7 0.5 0.0
288 M Smith Arkansas State Mid-South 19 5 5.6 1.3 3.6 4.9 1.8 0.0 0.4 0.5 0.8 0.7 1.2
288 D Wilkins Columbus State 19 18 21.5 1.8 3.1 4.9 1.0 0.0 1.9 1.5 1.3 0.6 0.1
290 T Roberts Louisburg 33 12 1.8 2.0 2.9 4.9 1.8 0.0 0.8 1.0 0.9 0.5 0.2
291 J Gaines Lincoln 32 27 5.4 1.8 3.1 4.9 0.8 0.0 2.7 1.9 1.4 1.9 0.3
292 T Babers Lansing 30 28 15.0 0.9 4.1 4.9 1.9 0.0 3.4 2.3 1.5 1.0 0.5
293 J Reuben Dean 21 19 1.0 1.8 3.1 4.9 2.0 0.0 0.7 1.6 0.5 1.0 0.3
294 K Miller Oakland 30 30 26.5 1.7 3.2 4.9 3.2 0.0 1.1 2.1 0.5 2.8 1.5
295 J Randolph Clinton Community College - Iowa 27 20 5.6 1.9 3.0 4.9 1.7 0.0 1.2 2.3 0.5 0.7 0.5
296 C Cooley Black Hawk-Moline 26 22 5.7 2.2 2.7 4.9 2.6 0.0 1.0 1.6 0.6 0.7 0.5
297 K Hunter Kirkwood 31 22 12.2 1.5 3.3 4.9 2.1 0.0 0.9 1.8 0.5 0.8 0.1
297 R Willenborg Lincoln Land 31 31 25.9 1.6 3.3 4.9 1.2 0.0 2.6 2.1 1.3 1.0 0.1
299 G Blount Johnston 21 20 30.3 1.1 3.7 4.9 2.1 0.0 1.9 3.4 0.5 2.1 0.3
300 J Grant United Tribes Tech 27 24 29.6 0.7 4.1 4.9 1.6 0.0 2.7 2.3 1.1 1.3 0.3
301 M Wood Pasco-Hernando State 26 16 12.8 1.8 3.1 4.8 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.6 0.8 0.4 0.5
302 J Reed St. Louis 30 16 3.2 2.1 2.8 4.8 2.6 0.0 0.7 0.9 0.8 0.7 1.0
303 T AG'BO Potomac State 20 7 1.0 2.2 2.6 4.8 1.2 0.0 0.6 0.6 0.9 0.4 0.3
303 T Lundeen Illinois Central 25 19 13.6 1.2 3.6 4.8 0.9 0.0 1.7 1.4 1.2 1.1 0.2
303 C Sieren Iowa Central 30 25 5.3 1.6 3.2 4.8 1.9 0.0 0.9 1.1 0.8 0.6 0.6
306 C Wilson Owens 34 - 9.9 2.4 2.4 4.8 0.8 0.0 0.4 0.6 0.7 0.6 0.4
307 L Griffin Kalamazoo Valley 19 16 25.6 1.8 2.9 4.8 2.0 0.0 1.4 2.0 0.7 1.4 0.2
308 J Scurlock Orange County 23 20 28.3 1.9 2.9 4.8 1.2 0.0 2.8 1.8 1.6 1.1 0.1
309 T Rideau Brown Mackie 32 32 28.4 1.5 3.3 4.8 2.1 0.0 2.8 1.8 1.5 2.4 1.0
310 J Owens Salem Community College 25 22 2.4 2.0 2.7 4.8 2.3 0.0 0.6 1.2 0.6 0.6 0.0
311 G CHASE Potomac State 16 13 1.0 2.1 2.7 4.8 2.1 0.0 1.0 1.8 0.6 0.8 0.3
312 T Cummings Southern Maryland 30 17 24.8 1.9 2.8 4.7 2.0 0.0 1.4 1.5 1.0 1.9 0.2
313 C Smith Parkland 30 18 3.5 1.4 3.3 4.7 2.1 0.0 1.4 1.5 1.0 0.5 0.4
313 B Spain Howard (MD) 30 5 19.1 1.4 3.3 4.7 2.1 0.0 2.2 3.3 0.7 1.8 0.2
315 D Gary Monroe CC 26 12 22.1 0.7 4.0 4.7 1.7 0.0 1.8 1.8 1.0 0.8 0.7
316 E Brown Essex County 32 28 5.0 2.0 2.7 4.7 3.6 0.0 0.6 0.8 0.7 0.9 1.9
316 K Morris CCBC Essex 16 13 3.4 1.8 2.9 4.7 1.3 0.0 0.4 1.0 0.4 0.3 2.8
318 L Conner Southeast 19 15 2.8 2.1 2.6 4.7 2.2 0.0 0.8 0.9 0.9 0.2 0.8
319 A Anthony Beaver County 25 23 2.4 1.1 3.6 4.7 0.2 0.0 5.2 2.8 1.9 2.9 0.3
320 D Douglas Kirkwood 31 22 14.6 1.5 3.2 4.7 2.5 0.0 1.8 2.0 0.9 1.2 0.4
321 K Frank McHenry County 24 21 2.3 1.3 3.4 4.7 0.1 0.0 2.5 1.3 1.9 1.3 0.0
322 J Davis Wentworth Military 17 17 27.4 1.8 2.8 4.6 2.2 0.0 2.9 1.4 2.1 1.6 0.2
322 T Williamson Rockingham 17 5 12.6 1.8 2.9 4.6 1.8 0.0 1.6 1.6 1.0 0.4 0.6
324 T Carroll Pima 28 19 19.6 0.7 4.0 4.6 1.9 0.0 1.5 1.8 0.8 1.1 0.4
325 R Culver Prairie State 19 7 21.5 2.1 2.5 4.6 2.1 0.0 1.1 1.4 0.7 0.6 0.3
326 K Jackson John Wood 32 29 12.2 1.5 3.1 4.6 2.3 0.0 1.8 2.7 0.7 1.0 0.3
326 L Simpson Chesapeake 24 16 2.8 1.5 3.2 4.6 1.4 0.0 0.9 0.7 1.2 1.0 0.4
328 E Blackmon Danville Area 31 23 23.4 1.2 3.4 4.6 1.5 0.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 0.2
329 K Billups Mott 36 31 19.0 2.3 2.3 4.6 1.7 0.0 1.9 1.9 1.0 1.9 0.2
330 A Bailey Orange County 28 9 18.2 1.4 3.2 4.6 1.4 0.0 1.3 1.3 1.0 0.5 0.2
331 B Legree Delaware Tech-Stanton 27 12 3.8 2.1 2.4 4.6 2.1 0.0 1.0 1.2 0.8 0.5 0.1
331 A Salako Chesapeake 27 27 3.5 1.7 2.9 4.6 1.1 0.0 1.0 1.8 0.5 0.8 0.0
333 D Chatman Kishwaukee 29 1 12.4 1.7 2.9 4.6 0.8 0.0 0.6 0.7 0.8 0.5 0.9
334 S Taylor Northern Virginia 19 9 21.5 1.2 3.4 4.6 1.7 0.0 2.4 1.5 1.6 1.8 0.9
335 B Tyson Elgin 28 25 2.5 1.7 2.9 4.6 0.1 0.0 1.4 2.1 0.7 0.8 0.2
336 M Abdellatif Lake County 23 - 1.0 2.1 2.5 4.6 1.8 0.0 0.9 1.3 0.7 0.8 0.2
337 O Lopez Pima 27 13 11.7 1.2 3.3 4.6 2.5 0.0 0.1 1.0 0.1 0.3 0.9
338 S Deniton Guilford Tech 29 27 2.3 1.2 3.3 4.6 1.9 0.0 5.8 3.3 1.8 1.8 0.1
339 T Cureton Sinclair 30 18 20.4 1.5 3.0 4.5 1.6 0.0 1.7 1.5 1.1 0.5 0.3
340 D Bivens Chesapeake 19 2 3.5 1.9 2.6 4.5 2.5 0.0 1.8 1.8 1.0 0.9 0.2
341 D McNeill Lackawanna 27 6 16.6 2.0 2.5 4.5 2.5 0.0 1.7 1.3 1.3 0.5 0.1
342 F Lee Sinclair 29 7 15.2 1.9 2.6 4.5 1.7 0.0 0.6 1.5 0.4 0.4 0.8
343 E Exume Essex County 31 3 3.3 2.6 1.9 4.5 1.4 0.0 0.4 0.6 0.6 0.7 1.2
344 K Badger Grand Rapids 24 24 30.7 0.8 3.7 4.5 1.5 0.0 4.9 3.0 1.6 1.9 0.2
344 A Groce Salem Community College 26 14 2.9 1.6 2.9 4.5 1.7 0.0 1.2 1.2 1.1 0.7 0.2
344 J McClain Delaware Tech-Stanton 20 5 5.5 1.5 3.0 4.5 2.8 0.0 1.9 1.6 1.2 1.6 0.3
347 D Robinson Pitt 27 26 3.3 1.7 2.7 4.5 1.1 0.0 7.1 2.6 2.8 1.7 0.0
347 K Williams Oakton 27 15 1.0 0.9 3.6 4.5 0.1 0.0 4.4 4.2 1.0 1.6 0.1
349 R Perry Brown Mackie 32 32 18.5 1.5 3.0 4.5 1.8 0.0 0.7 0.8 0.8 0.7 0.6
350 D Anderson Gogebic 22 20 21.2 1.5 3.0 4.5 1.9 0.0 1.1 1.0 1.2 0.5 2.2
351 J Griffin Illinois Valley 29 15 1.7 1.4 3.0 4.4 1.9 0.0 3.2 2.2 1.4 1.4 0.1
351 S Wickert Carl Sandburg 29 29 2.0 1.6 2.9 4.4 0.1 0.0 3.3 1.6 2.1 3.4 0.0
353 M Medley Lakeland 28 24 20.9 1.9 2.5 4.4 1.3 0.0 3.9 2.2 1.8 2.2 0.3
354 J Wohltman Lincoln Land 31 20 23.8 0.8 3.6 4.4 1.2 0.0 0.8 1.2 0.6 0.5 0.3
355 C Medard Oakton 29 24 1.0 1.4 3.0 4.4 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.3 0.9 2.1 0.2
356 M CANN MCC-Penn Valley 34 5 1.2 1.6 2.8 4.4 0.1 0.0 0.3 0.0 - 0.4 0.1
357 J Fleming Fort Scott 32 31 11.0 0.8 3.6 4.4 1.8 0.0 2.3 2.4 0.9 1.0 0.1
357 M Maxey Kishwaukee 32 - 17.8 1.2 3.2 4.4 1.9 0.0 1.9 1.9 1.0 0.5 0.4
359 J Head Mercyhurst North East 30 27 24.4 1.3 3.1 4.4 2.2 0.0 4.1 2.0 2.1 1.5 0.1
360 K Sulaiman Erie 28 1 8.4 1.5 2.9 4.4 3.3 0.0 0.3 1.3 0.2 0.3 0.6
361 J Josiah Monroe CC 36 16 20.1 1.7 2.7 4.4 2.5 0.0 1.6 1.7 1.0 1.7 0.6
362 D Stafford South Mountain 31 28 15.6 0.9 3.5 4.4 1.2 0.0 3.2 2.3 1.4 0.9 0.1
363 M Jackson Phoenix 29 5 13.6 1.7 2.7 4.4 2.1 0.0 0.3 0.8 0.4 0.3 2.7
363 J Jones Iowa Central 29 27 7.4 1.0 3.4 4.4 2.2 0.0 5.0 2.2 2.2 2.2 0.2
363 D Moore Kalamazoo Valley 29 20 28.1 1.8 2.6 4.4 2.2 0.0 1.6 1.7 0.9 1.4 0.6
366 F Lindsey Owens 36 23 18.0 1.9 2.5 4.4 1.2 0.0 0.8 1.2 0.7 0.8 0.3
367 C DeBerry Mott 34 10 12.7 1.8 2.5 4.4 1.5 0.0 0.3 1.6 0.2 0.2 1.3
368 A Marine Delta 20 7 7.5 1.8 2.5 4.3 1.6 0.0 1.1 2.1 0.5 1.1 0.3
369 B Brown Glendale 21 11 11.2 1.7 2.7 4.3 1.7 0.0 1.3 1.3 1.0 0.4 0.1
369 D Cunningham Lincoln Land 24 19 17.4 1.5 2.8 4.3 2.4 0.0 0.7 1.0 0.7 0.5 0.4
369 J Dimakos Triton 27 27 5.8 1.7 2.6 4.3 2.1 0.0 1.8 1.8 1.0 1.5 0.3
369 P Wright Southwestern 27 24 9.2 1.1 3.3 4.3 0.9 0.0 2.1 2.2 0.9 1.3 0.0
373 T Townes Waubonsee 31 1 1.5 0.7 3.6 4.3 2.0 0.0 3.5 2.5 1.4 1.3 0.1
374 J Williams Dean 23 22 1.0 1.2 3.1 4.3 2.6 0.0 5.8 3.9 1.5 2.7 0.1
375 R Allen Northern Virginia 20 7 23.8 1.8 2.5 4.3 2.6 0.0 2.8 2.9 1.0 1.6 0.0
376 J Harrison Southwestern 27 22 9.2 1.2 3.1 4.3 0.5 0.0 1.1 1.7 0.6 0.6 0.3
377 B Brockington Mercer County 30 30 30.3 1.0 3.2 4.3 2.4 0.0 1.3 1.9 0.7 0.7 0.0
378 X Rakin Guilford Tech 23 9 1.0 2.1 2.1 4.3 1.5 0.0 0.6 1.5 0.4 1.0 0.4
379 M Wade CCBC Catonsville 27 21 3.9 1.7 2.6 4.3 1.0 0.0 1.1 2.0 0.5 1.3 0.1
380 K Lahai-Pumagoi St. Louis 31 15 4.9 1.5 2.8 4.3 2.5 0.0 2.3 2.3 1.0 1.5 0.0
380 B Walker South Suburban 31 21 1.7 1.1 3.1 4.3 2.1 0.0 6.2 2.2 2.9 4.5 0.3
382 I Jefferson Erie 28 12 19.3 1.3 3.0 4.3 2.4 0.0 2.3 2.3 1.0 1.8 0.3
382 W Pierre Brown Mackie 32 32 30.4 0.9 3.3 4.3 2.5 0.0 6.5 2.9 2.2 2.7 0.3
384 D Gillispie Illinois Central 29 21 9.9 1.7 2.5 4.2 2.4 0.0 0.4 1.1 0.4 0.9 1.2
384 B Hannah St. Louis 29 10 4.1 1.9 2.3 4.2 2.0 0.0 0.7 0.9 0.7 0.5 0.1
384 D McCants-Wilson Kalamazoo Valley 29 27 27.6 1.2 3.1 4.2 2.1 0.0 2.8 2.5 1.1 1.5 0.3
387 N Robertson Cincinnati State 30 18 18.7 2.0 2.2 4.2 2.7 0.0 1.1 1.1 1.0 1.2 0.3
388 B Smith St. Clair County 22 0 16.9 1.5 2.7 4.2 1.8 0.0 0.2 0.5 0.3 0.4 0.0
389 D Nathanial Triton 27 12 4.1 1.5 2.7 4.2 2.0 0.0 0.8 1.4 0.6 0.7 0.4
390 H Davis South Suburban 32 3 1.3 1.9 2.3 4.2 2.1 0.0 0.5 1.2 0.4 1.0 0.1
391 D Brown Garrett 28 23 11.3 1.4 2.9 4.2 1.4 0.0 0.8 0.7 1.1 0.3 0.3
392 C Solis Tohono O'odham 25 15 8.7 1.3 2.9 4.2 2.0 0.0 4.4 4.3 1.0 1.8 0.1
393 J Anderson Muskegon 27 7 11.7 1.6 2.6 4.2 1.9 0.0 0.5 0.7 0.7 0.8 1.1
393 R Droll Scottsdale 27 20 15.7 1.6 2.6 4.2 1.7 0.0 0.7 0.5 1.3 0.1 0.5
395 C Thompson Rowan Burlington 22 22 8.3 1.1 3.1 4.2 2.2 0.0 1.7 2.2 0.8 1.2 0.5
396 T Nelson Southern Maryland 23 18 18.4 1.5 2.7 4.2 2.7 0.0 0.7 1.5 0.4 0.8 0.5
397 J BROWN MCC-Penn Valley 36 35 3.3 1.8 2.4 4.2 0.1 0.0 3.3 0.2 19.7 2.0 0.2
397 J Peterson Lenoir 18 1 2.0 1.7 2.5 4.2 1.7 0.0 0.4 0.6 0.7 0.2 0.2
399 B Veith Dakota 31 24 26.8 1.5 2.6 4.2 1.8 0.0 1.3 1.5 0.9 0.7 0.0
400 R Green Ancilla 26 25 7.5 1.1 3.1 4.2 1.3 0.0 3.2 3.0 1.1 1.6 0.0
400 A Schenk Chandler-Gilbert 26 25 7.0 1.5 2.7 4.2 3.0 0.0 0.8 2.3 0.3 0.8 0.2
402 D Scott Olive-Harvey 28 24 2.6 1.4 2.8 4.1 2.2 0.0 0.5 0.8 0.6 0.3 0.6
403 E Blackwell Genesee 30 30 32.8 0.7 3.4 4.1 2.2 0.0 5.9 2.6 2.3 1.6 0.0
404 C Redd Catawba Valley 23 9 8.0 1.2 2.9 4.1 1.6 0.0 0.7 0.9 0.8 0.7 0.2
405 R Shofidiya South Suburban 31 19 1.4 2.4 1.7 4.1 2.5 0.0 0.6 1.1 0.5 0.7 0.9
406 D Bankhead Lake County 24 4 1.0 2.1 2.0 4.1 2.0 0.0 0.4 1.2 0.3 0.4 0.2
407 R Maxwell North Central Missouri 17 14 7.8 1.1 3.0 4.1 0.8 0.0 2.2 1.9 1.2 0.6 0.1
408 A COLE Kirtland 26 25 4.0 0.8 3.3 4.1 0.5 0.0 2.1 5.5 0.4 0.5 1.0
409 J Decembre Wentworth Military 28 27 23.6 2.0 2.1 4.1 3.8 0.0 0.9 2.3 0.4 0.8 0.6
409 K Stevens Clinton Community College - Iowa 28 7 2.3 1.5 2.6 4.1 1.5 0.0 1.0 1.1 0.8 0.5 0.2
411 W Barnes Hesston 31 8 18.8 1.5 2.6 4.1 1.8 0.0 1.4 1.9 0.7 0.9 0.1
411 A Simpson Lincoln 31 29 4.6 1.5 2.6 4.1 0.7 0.0 3.2 2.7 1.2 1.9 0.3
413 B Palmer Hesston 32 7 15.3 1.7 2.4 4.1 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.7 0.5 0.5 0.2
414 P Beeler Jackson 26 13 3.7 1.7 2.4 4.1 2.2 0.0 0.5 0.8 0.6 0.5 0.3
414 K Jabbie Northern Virginia 26 26 33.0 0.8 3.3 4.1 2.4 0.0 3.8 3.5 1.1 1.8 0.2
416 J White Alfred State College 28 27 21.3 0.9 3.2 4.1 2.4 0.0 2.3 2.4 1.0 0.9 0.3
417 J Graham Delta 29 28 12.8 1.1 3.0 4.1 1.4 0.0 2.7 3.1 0.9 2.1 0.2
417 M Krempasky Cuyahoga 29 23 20.7 1.3 2.8 4.1 2.9 0.0 0.9 1.6 0.6 0.5 0.3
419 B Bridges Lincoln Land 31 22 17.6 1.4 2.6 4.1 2.0 0.0 0.8 1.3 0.6 0.8 0.2
420 X Clardy Arkansas State Mid-South 17 3 4.9 1.1 2.9 4.1 1.6 0.0 0.5 1.6 0.3 0.6 0.1
421 K MARTIN MCC-Penn Valley 36 17 2.2 1.9 2.1 4.1 0.1 0.0 0.3 0.0 11.0 0.5 0.3
422 T Addison Howard (MD) 27 15 15.7 1.9 2.2 4.0 2.4 0.0 0.9 2.0 0.4 0.7 0.6
423 K Ward Moraine Valley 31 23 1.8 1.2 2.8 4.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 1.2 1.7 1.5 0.5
423 A Wilburn Mercer County 31 31 28.9 1.3 2.8 4.0 2.5 0.0 1.3 1.2 1.1 1.1 0.2
425 D Brown Southern Maryland 29 28 28.9 0.5 3.5 4.0 2.0 0.0 2.4 2.1 1.1 1.7 0.0
425 C McMorris Dakota County Tech 29 27 28.4 1.2 2.8 4.0 1.6 0.0 1.6 1.7 0.9 0.7 0.0
425 S Moon Central 35 3 4.9 1.2 2.8 4.0 1.7 0.0 0.6 0.8 0.7 0.9 0.2
425 J Taylor Rend Lake 25 2 3.9 1.6 2.4 4.0 0.5 0.0 1.2 1.8 0.7 0.8 0.2
429 R Elliot Iowa Central 31 27 8.2 0.8 3.2 4.0 1.9 0.0 2.4 1.9 1.3 0.7 0.2
430 C Cooley Lackawanna 29 21 20.3 1.4 2.6 4.0 2.5 0.0 1.6 2.0 0.8 1.1 0.1
431 D McKeiver Southeast 28 - 2.4 1.8 2.1 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.4 0.8 0.5 0.6 0.5
432 D Stegall St. Clair County 27 27 27.6 0.9 3.0 4.0 3.1 0.0 3.6 3.7 1.0 1.3 0.0
433 R Silvas Tohono O'odham 26 3 10.6 1.4 2.5 4.0 1.8 0.0 1.2 1.2 1.1 1.3 0.1
434 M Thompson Howard (MD) 21 4 8.0 1.6 2.4 4.0 1.9 0.0 0.4 1.4 0.3 0.2 1.0
435 B SMITH MCC-Penn Valley 26 6 3.3 1.2 2.7 3.9 0.2 0.0 0.8 0.1 11.0 0.9 0.1
436 M Forrest Jamestown 30 13 25.0 1.3 2.6 3.9 1.9 0.0 1.3 1.5 0.9 0.8 0.1
437 L Ziegler Arkansas State Mid-South 19 12 6.7 1.1 2.8 3.9 2.1 0.0 1.2 1.7 0.7 1.2 0.2
438 J Mullen Delaware Tech-Stanton 28 26 5.3 1.9 2.0 3.9 2.4 0.0 1.7 1.6 1.1 1.2 0.0
438 K Oas Muskegon 28 16 20.8 1.3 2.6 3.9 1.9 0.0 1.2 0.8 1.5 0.6 0.1
440 D Scroggins Scottsdale 27 25 22.4 1.1 2.8 3.9 2.4 0.0 1.0 2.7 0.4 1.0 0.3
441 K Yancey Salem Community College 24 24 3.3 1.1 2.8 3.9 3.1 0.0 2.0 2.6 0.8 1.5 0.2
442 E Jones St. Louis 31 13 3.9 1.7 2.2 3.9 0.6 0.0 1.2 1.2 1.1 0.6 0.2
443 J Adekoya Iowa Central 30 17 4.9 0.6 3.2 3.9 1.4 0.0 1.3 1.6 0.9 0.5 0.3
444 A Lane Kansas City Kansas 22 6 9.0 1.7 2.2 3.9 1.8 0.0 0.8 0.9 0.9 0.4 0.2
445 J Marquette Owens 36 21 20.8 1.6 2.3 3.9 2.2 0.0 1.6 1.2 1.3 1.0 0.6
446 R Asencio Des Moines Area 28 18 4.3 1.2 2.7 3.9 1.1 0.0 0.6 1.1 0.5 0.1 0.5
446 J Brown Columbus State 21 5 12.5 1.2 2.6 3.9 1.1 0.0 0.7 0.5 1.4 0.4 0.4
446 D Holman Kellogg 28 16 13.4 1.3 2.5 3.9 1.6 0.0 1.4 2.4 0.6 1.1 0.4
449 T Hardy Prairie State 27 21 32.7 0.9 3.0 3.9 2.5 0.0 4.9 3.3 1.5 1.4 0.1
449 D McCarty Dakota 27 17 27.9 0.8 3.1 3.9 2.3 0.0 2.4 2.3 1.0 0.8 0.2
449 D Schuette Jackson 27 18 4.3 1.6 2.3 3.9 2.4 0.0 0.4 0.9 0.4 0.5 0.4
452 A Ogunsiji Wilbur Wright 20 12 4.0 1.2 2.6 3.9 2.0 0.0 0.6 1.4 0.4 0.7 0.1
453 R Burton John Wood 32 1 6.3 1.3 2.6 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.4 1.0 0.4 0.6 0.3
454 C DYER Potomac State 18 4 1.0 1.9 1.9 3.8 1.2 0.0 0.4 0.8 0.6 1.1 0.2
455 T Jackson Cincinnati State 23 21 25.6 1.0 2.8 3.8 1.7 0.0 6.2 2.5 2.5 2.4 0.2
455 T Porter Southeast 23 18 4.0 1.7 2.1 3.8 2.1 0.0 2.4 1.9 1.3 0.6 0.6
457 M King Schoolcraft 17 12 23.6 1.2 2.6 3.8 2.4 0.0 2.3 4.6 0.5 1.8 0.2
458 M Robinson Grand Rapids 28 19 26.8 0.6 3.3 3.8 1.5 0.0 2.9 1.8 1.6 1.2 0.2
459 K Faulkner Vance-Granville 11 11 1.0 0.1 3.7 3.8 2.4 0.0 2.2 3.8 0.6 2.1 0.2
460 T Collier Ellsworth 31 11 3.1 1.4 2.5 3.8 0.5 0.0 0.8 1.4 0.6 0.3 0.3
461 A Bachman Owens 35 14 18.7 1.5 2.3 3.8 1.1 0.0 0.9 1.1 0.9 0.8 0.4
462 T Peterson North Central Missouri 19 15 6.7 0.7 3.1 3.8 0.4 0.0 1.4 1.9 0.7 1.1 0.0
463 N Hollenbeck Grand Rapids 28 4 16.6 1.4 2.4 3.8 1.9 0.0 0.4 0.8 0.5 0.6 0.4
463 A Wyers Muskegon 28 10 12.3 1.3 2.5 3.8 2.2 0.0 0.5 1.4 0.4 0.7 0.3
465 L Alexander Louisburg 33 30 1.6 1.9 1.8 3.8 2.1 0.0 0.3 0.6 0.4 0.6 0.5
466 A Strickland South Suburban 34 20 1.9 1.5 2.2 3.7 2.2 0.0 3.1 1.3 2.4 1.5 0.0
467 S Hadley Pima 26 15 9.8 0.8 2.9 3.7 2.8 0.0 0.1 0.8 0.1 0.2 1.0
468 E OLISA Potomac State 18 3 1.0 1.2 2.6 3.7 1.3 0.0 1.3 1.2 1.0 1.5 1.3
469 M Miedema Iowa Lakes 34 1 5.4 1.4 2.3 3.7 0.9 0.0 0.3 0.8 0.3 0.3 0.5
469 M Smith Rockingham 17 3 11.2 1.0 2.7 3.7 2.2 0.0 2.5 2.5 1.0 2.0 0.0
471 I Womack Scottsdale 27 6 15.8 1.6 2.1 3.7 1.6 0.0 0.7 1.4 0.5 0.3 0.1
472 R Baez Dakota 20 5 20.4 1.4 2.4 3.7 1.8 0.0 2.0 1.9 1.1 0.5 0.0
472 B Smith Elgin 30 1 1.9 1.7 2.0 3.7 0.1 0.0 0.5 1.0 0.5 0.5 1.3
474 T Desir Monroe CC 33 30 23.3 0.8 2.9 3.7 2.5 0.0 3.4 3.0 1.1 1.6 0.0
475 J Mills St. Clair County 23 21 24.4 1.3 2.4 3.7 2.7 0.0 2.3 3.1 0.7 2.2 0.2
476 P Earle Catawba Valley 26 26 14.3 1.8 1.9 3.7 2.2 0.0 1.9 1.7 1.1 1.8 0.7
477 C Jefferies Lakeland 25 6 8.1 1.5 2.2 3.7 1.3 0.0 0.4 0.8 0.5 0.4 0.6
478 M Fleming Lakeland 28 26 17.2 1.3 2.4 3.7 2.0 0.0 3.5 2.1 1.7 1.8 0.3
479 D Mobley, Jr. Henry Ford 27 13 4.5 1.1 2.5 3.7 2.4 0.0 2.1 2.1 1.0 2.0 0.0
479 B Wutz Alfred State College 21 - 9.8 0.9 2.8 3.7 2.1 0.0 0.2 0.8 0.3 0.5 0.2
481 C Whitehead Danville Area 32 32 25.7 1.4 2.3 3.7 2.6 0.0 4.8 3.2 1.5 1.6 0.2
482 J Seele Illinois Central 29 3 8.1 1.7 2.0 3.7 2.2 0.0 0.3 1.4 0.2 0.5 0.6
482 A Woods Parkland 29 26 3.4 1.4 2.2 3.7 1.5 0.0 1.2 1.8 0.7 0.7 0.4
484 J Qaiyim Ancilla 26 7 5.9 1.7 2.0 3.7 2.1 0.0 0.6 1.2 0.5 0.4 0.1
485 N Redmond Schoolcraft 23 9 15.0 1.5 2.1 3.7 2.2 0.0 0.3 1.1 0.3 0.5 0.9
485 D Stevenson Alfred State College 23 13 11.6 1.5 2.1 3.7 1.3 0.0 0.1 1.5 0.1 0.2 0.3
487 M Rogers Lenoir 17 11 2.8 1.1 2.6 3.6 2.6 0.0 2.1 1.7 1.2 0.9 0.4
488 J Johnson Howard (MD) 31 9 11.3 1.6 2.0 3.6 2.0 0.0 0.4 1.6 0.2 0.5 0.2
488 J Williams Kishwaukee 31 16 14.6 1.3 2.3 3.6 1.6 0.0 0.9 1.3 0.7 0.5 0.6
490 J Benanzer Edison State 24 20 25.4 1.2 2.4 3.6 2.2 0.0 1.7 1.5 1.1 0.8 0.8
491 C Oliver Lakeland 29 29 18.1 0.8 2.8 3.6 1.3 0.0 2.4 2.2 1.1 1.2 0.1
492 K Kirtz Edison State 21 9 24.0 0.8 2.9 3.6 1.8 0.0 5.1 3.1 1.6 1.8 0.0
493 J Ivery Cincinnati State 18 4 19.9 1.9 1.7 3.6 2.3 0.0 2.6 1.1 2.3 2.6 0.1
493 E JONES MCC-Penn Valley 36 32 3.0 1.2 2.4 3.6 0.2 0.0 2.6 0.2 13.3 1.2 0.1
495 K Thomas Rowan Burlington 23 17 7.3 1.6 2.0 3.6 2.2 0.0 1.2 1.9 0.7 1.0 0.3
496 C Baskin Macomb 28 28 34.2 0.4 3.3 3.6 2.1 0.0 3.9 2.0 1.9 1.9 0.1
496 D Fowlkes Wayne County 28 - 3.1 1.6 2.0 3.6 0.2 0.0 0.0 0.4 0.1 0.2 0.4
496 G Maples Macomb 28 14 27.1 1.5 2.1 3.6 2.2 0.0 2.0 2.1 0.9 1.3 0.6
499 D Brown Ellsworth 29 10 4.7 1.3 2.2 3.6 0.7 0.0 0.8 1.3 0.6 0.7 0.1
499 R Jones CCBC Catonsville 29 17 5.7 1.0 2.6 3.6 0.5 0.0 1.6 2.1 0.8 0.9 0.2

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?