Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 M Harris South Suburban 35 32 69 300-619 48.5 77-198 38.9 146-175 83.4 823
2 K Ward Moraine Valley 33 33 96 275-555 49.5 68-198 34.3 99-133 74.4 717
3 D Adams Cecil 32 27 672 262-493 53.1 65-137 47.4 113-196 57.7 702
4 S Deniton Guilford Tech 29 27 68 243-527 46.1 45-146 30.8 129-179 72.1 660
4 J Kelly Owens 36 36 1028 284-544 52.2 21-83 25.3 71-129 55.0 660
6 T Crisswell Central 35 34 327 236-514 45.9 63-186 33.9 114-159 71.7 649
7 J Spencer Central 34 34 281 243-573 42.4 49-136 36.0 113-192 58.9 648
8 F Mattison Mott 36 35 892 246-438 56.2 2-7 28.6 148-205 72.2 642
9 T Jewell Jamestown 30 28 1072 223-483 46.2 52-168 31.0 140-204 68.6 638
10 T Rideau Brown Mackie 32 32 909 226-482 46.9 90-233 38.6 91-145 62.8 633
11 E JONES MCC-Penn Valley 36 32 107 209-502 41.6 84-223 37.7 128-176 72.7 630
12 A Simpson Lincoln 31 29 142 206-495 41.6 67-194 34.5 147-190 77.4 626
13 M Canada Ellsworth 31 29 239 215-486 44.2 33-105 31.4 162-237 68.4 625
14 D Colston CCBC Dundalk 23 22 871 221-517 42.7 117-287 40.8 64-89 71.9 623
15 D Williams Rhode Island 27 26 198 211-507 41.6 54-180 30.0 136-194 70.1 612
16 Q Jackson CCBC Catonsville 29 29 160 206-436 47.2 46-126 36.5 148-201 73.6 606
17 W Powell Glen Oaks 29 28 282 224-442 50.7 81-182 44.5 71-86 82.6 600
18 D Washington Kansas City Kansas 32 31 636 242-440 55.0 22-64 34.4 90-135 66.7 596
19 M Jones Hesston 31 15 826 221-420 52.6 13-60 21.7 140-206 68.0 595
20 D Jones Lackawanna 30 30 792 242-413 58.6 0-0 - 107-163 65.6 591
21 S Allen Cecil 32 32 739 227-422 53.8 1-4 25.0 135-201 67.2 590
21 M El-Amin Mercer County 31 31 1080 221-447 49.4 36-100 36.0 112-171 65.5 590
23 J Thompson South Mountain 30 27 507 213-495 43.0 101-251 40.2 62-105 59.0 589
24 J Graham Delta 29 28 371 214-480 44.6 38-139 27.3 112-157 71.3 578
25 D Humphries North Iowa Area 28 24 265 202-398 50.8 65-142 45.8 108-145 74.5 577
25 N Joseph Essex County 33 31 216 221-445 49.7 54-157 34.4 81-122 66.4 577
27 J Reagan Cuyahoga 23 18 593 211-333 63.4 15-29 51.7 138-193 71.5 575
28 D Brown Southern Maryland 29 28 839 186-424 43.9 100-280 35.7 102-123 82.9 574
28 A Scott Wentworth Military 28 28 993 194-434 44.7 22-67 32.8 164-218 75.2 574
30 K Williams Louisburg 35 35 91 227-425 53.4 62-154 40.3 55-78 70.5 571
31 C Davis North Iowa Area 31 29 296 208-493 42.2 85-251 33.9 69-100 69.0 570
32 V Boler Genesee 27 26 830 232-381 60.9 0-0 - 105-152 69.1 569
33 C Oliver Lakeland 29 29 524 172-332 51.8 62-138 44.9 155-197 78.7 561
34 C Solomon Phoenix 25 23 740 188-416 45.2 87-218 39.9 93-121 76.9 556
35 K Miller Oakland 30 30 796 222-426 52.1 25-83 30.1 85-127 66.9 554
36 K Walker Dakota 30 18 819 214-482 44.4 29-98 29.6 94-123 76.4 551
37 G Schumann Sinclair 29 24 851 225-486 46.3 41-108 38.0 58-88 65.9 549
38 D Braziel Johnston 21 21 643 179-373 48.0 1-13 7.7 188-267 70.4 547
39 A Anthony Beaver County 25 23 60 197-340 57.9 58-124 46.8 90-109 82.6 542
40 A Hayes Oakland 32 32 915 126-399 31.6 35-127 27.6 251-309 81.2 538
41 D Enoch Olive-Harvey 28 15 81 219-322 68.0 2-4 50.0 87-157 55.4 527
41 A Schwab Illinois Valley 27 26 61 201-445 45.2 59-178 33.1 66-93 71.0 527
41 P Zook Hesston 32 16 846 167-379 44.1 102-241 42.3 91-101 90.1 527
44 C Hildebrandt Johnson County 30 30 1070 161-478 33.7 58-207 28.0 142-209 67.9 522
45 D Parks Iowa Lakes 34 34 820 188-385 48.8 49-119 41.2 96-122 78.7 521
46 B Walker South Suburban 31 21 53 187-450 41.6 52-149 34.9 88-114 77.2 514
47 J Gaylor Lake County 27 4 27 219-453 48.3 20-95 21.1 53-91 58.2 511
48 K Leach Morton 29 21 57 193-326 59.2 6-11 54.5 116-193 60.1 508
48 D Thomas Southeast 28 27 142 178-381 46.7 10-45 22.2 142-224 63.4 508
48 D Vaughn Waubonsee 31 30 88 183-367 49.9 109-227 48.0 33-38 86.8 508
51 C Mason Phoenix 32 32 811 175-330 53.0 0-1 0.0 154-199 77.4 504
52 R Elliot Iowa Central 31 27 255 182-398 45.7 70-180 38.9 66-89 74.2 500
53 M Albert Mott 36 34 841 184-442 41.6 57-203 28.1 72-98 73.5 497
53 J Cole Southern Maryland 30 30 930 170-404 42.1 35-103 34.0 122-172 70.9 497
55 K Henry Jr. Jamestown-Cattaraugus 25 25 229 202-438 46.1 36-133 27.1 55-77 71.4 495
56 M Crawford Raritan Valley 24 24 471 177-302 58.6 35-75 46.7 105-147 71.4 494
57 J Blount Pitt 27 26 87 185-439 42.1 28-123 22.8 95-131 72.5 493
58 A Salako Chesapeake 27 27 95 160-341 46.9 84-172 48.8 79-96 82.3 483
59 G Dorsey Moraine Valley 31 16 79 184-322 57.1 27-79 34.2 85-142 59.9 480
60 W Grays Cincinnati State 29 23 789 165-372 44.4 81-194 41.8 68-88 77.3 479
61 D Mitchell-Fields Kalamazoo Valley 28 28 937 162-363 44.6 53-168 31.5 100-146 68.5 477
62 T Wade Lansing 29 25 422 180-339 53.1 13-43 30.2 103-131 78.6 476
63 J Marsh Niagara County 28 28 763 162-398 40.7 82-193 42.5 68-93 73.1 474
63 B Shellim Iowa Lakes 34 34 824 173-324 53.4 59-121 48.8 69-84 82.1 474
65 N Taylor Kellogg 28 22 394 174-407 42.8 36-124 29.0 82-111 73.9 466
66 D Jones Mercyhurst North East 30 28 796 143-265 54.0 12-34 35.3 165-225 73.3 463
67 J Hughes Prairie State 26 26 841 158-304 52.0 1-8 12.5 145-201 72.1 462
67 B McWhorter Pasco-Hernando State 26 26 591 146-271 53.9 67-156 42.9 103-130 79.2 462
69 K Briggs Erie 28 24 685 152-408 37.3 62-198 31.3 93-132 70.5 459
69 J Fleming Fort Scott 32 31 353 161-344 46.8 56-129 43.4 81-104 77.9 459
71 D Dunham Jamestown 21 15 755 152-353 43.1 66-173 38.2 84-109 77.1 454
72 B Ehlinger Chandler-Gilbert 28 28 250 172-463 37.1 60-202 29.7 48-60 80.0 452
73 K Jordan CCBC Dundalk 23 22 817 163-292 55.8 27-59 45.8 95-133 71.4 448
74 K Madison Iowa Lakes 32 30 684 159-411 38.7 55-163 33.7 74-101 73.3 447
75 A Fripp Monroe CC 36 24 845 166-319 52.0 10-33 30.3 103-145 71.0 445
76 D Miller Morton 28 21 49 163-302 54.0 37-77 48.1 81-110 73.6 444
77 I Johnson Niagara County 30 30 753 153-353 43.3 44-118 37.3 92-129 71.3 442
77 J Mullen Delaware Tech-Stanton 28 26 148 181-353 51.3 5-24 20.8 75-116 64.7 442
79 D Plain Central 35 35 368 161-414 38.9 57-156 36.5 62-96 64.6 441
80 G Goodman Lansing 29 28 464 141-335 42.1 55-146 37.7 103-125 82.4 440
81 M Edwards Southwestern 27 25 274 157-324 48.5 27-113 23.9 96-124 77.4 437
81 J Gaines Lincoln 32 27 172 153-354 43.2 58-177 32.8 73-94 77.7 437
81 J Gross Muskegon 26 14 557 153-425 36.0 48-164 29.3 83-115 72.2 437
84 C Crouch North Arkansas 28 5 129 140-299 46.8 80-183 43.7 76-97 78.4 436
84 A Danner Fort Scott 32 13 345 153-356 43.0 67-168 39.9 63-82 76.8 436
84 J Mellette Wake Tech 33 33 33 194-302 64.2 10-32 31.3 38-69 55.1 436
87 S Houston Massasoit 25 20 64 186-349 53.3 0-0 - 63-111 56.8 435
88 D Hudson Grand Rapids 27 25 729 172-400 43.0 16-75 21.3 74-152 48.7 434
89 R Green Ancilla 26 25 194 159-398 39.9 24-85 28.2 90-116 77.6 432
90 E Blackwell Genesee 30 30 983 136-348 39.1 70-187 37.4 89-116 76.7 431
91 D Elliott Erie 21 12 522 150-299 50.2 33-79 41.8 97-127 76.4 430
92 L Pierce Pima 28 25 558 150-409 36.7 21-82 25.6 107-182 58.8 428
92 D Smith Cincinnati State 30 18 681 179-338 53.0 1-9 11.1 69-126 54.8 428
94 J Jones Pasco-Hernando State 25 25 554 157-296 53.0 49-150 32.7 64-84 76.2 427
94 M Tyson Pitt 27 26 91 174-308 56.5 0-0 - 79-121 65.3 427
96 T Carroll Pima 28 19 549 137-354 38.7 74-208 35.6 77-111 69.4 425
96 A MOSKIN Kirtland 26 26 109 158-287 55.1 0-6 0.0 109-168 64.9 425
98 D Shouse Danville Area 31 31 835 146-355 41.1 74-191 38.7 56-66 84.8 422
99 S Kilday Northern Virginia 26 19 811 139-301 46.2 37-101 36.6 106-129 82.2 421
100 J Scurlock Orange County 23 20 651 149-350 42.6 20-66 30.3 101-146 69.2 419
100 P Stone Louisburg 35 35 85 156-364 42.9 45-138 32.6 62-80 77.5 419
102 K Ajenifuja Howard (MD) 31 30 718 184-352 52.3 1-19 5.3 46-83 55.4 415
103 R Jackson Schoolcraft 25 24 807 146-328 44.5 23-70 32.9 99-148 66.9 414
104 K Bradshaw St. Clair County 27 27 719 143-297 48.1 15-73 20.5 112-175 64.0 413
104 X Jones Clinton Community College - Iowa 28 26 168 153-344 44.5 49-131 37.4 58-72 80.6 413
106 R Strothers Delaware Tech-Stanton 28 26 136 140-285 49.1 28-71 39.4 104-138 75.4 412
107 D Banton Lakeland 30 29 474 155-280 55.4 2-10 20.0 99-153 64.7 411
107 S Wickert Carl Sandburg 29 29 59 137-271 50.6 35-89 39.3 102-121 84.3 411
107 K Williams Columbus State 28 27 792 146-348 42.0 56-156 35.9 63-73 86.3 411
110 J BROWN MCC-Penn Valley 36 35 119 164-297 55.2 5-24 20.8 77-137 56.2 410
111 I Medeiros Rhode Island 32 32 225 171-308 55.5 0-0 - 67-120 55.8 409
112 B Hamilton John Wood 32 30 408 140-320 43.8 94-215 43.7 34-48 70.8 408
112 R Spikes Brown Mackie 31 31 789 140-281 49.8 10-31 32.3 118-174 67.8 408
114 M Jackson Wayne County 28 22 159 136-247 55.1 10-29 34.5 125-164 76.2 407
114 M Lee South Suburban 36 30 55 143-301 47.5 15-51 29.4 106-153 69.3 407
116 A Kondeh Howard (MD) 31 25 688 165-317 52.1 16-43 37.2 60-104 57.7 406
116 J Retic II Owens 36 36 990 134-341 39.3 35-128 27.3 103-131 78.6 406
118 E Brown Raritan Valley 24 23 419 152-296 51.4 12-35 34.3 89-137 65.0 405
118 K Thornton South Suburban 36 35 69 181-385 47.0 10-46 21.7 33-78 42.3 405
120 J Mills St. Clair County 23 21 561 133-332 40.1 39-110 35.5 99-134 73.9 404
121 P Ferrell Macomb 27 26 745 156-338 46.2 1-19 5.3 89-138 64.5 402
122 J Hughes Kalamazoo Valley 29 24 765 163-339 48.1 9-32 28.1 66-108 61.1 401
122 K Jabbie Northern Virginia 26 26 859 133-336 39.6 34-113 30.1 101-139 72.7 401
122 V Walls Essex County 27 3 170 149-307 48.5 31-84 36.9 72-92 78.3 401
125 S Sapnas Mercyhurst North East 18 7 481 137-269 50.9 47-117 40.2 78-97 80.4 399
125 C Thompson Tohono O'odham 29 27 334 152-298 51.0 10-23 43.5 85-126 67.5 399
127 N Ansah Morris 25 23 55 127-305 41.6 59-132 44.7 85-120 70.8 398
128 A Butler Garrett 28 26 498 150-259 57.9 4-19 21.1 93-156 59.6 397
128 R Clark Gogebic 27 26 736 150-334 44.9 29-73 39.7 68-92 73.9 397
130 M Franklin Waubonsee 31 29 46 153-289 52.9 16-39 41.0 73-123 59.3 395
130 J Hutchinson United Tribes Tech 28 25 675 158-330 47.9 4-18 22.2 75-118 63.6 395
130 T Mitchell Brown Mackie 32 1 660 151-298 50.7 47-125 37.6 46-70 65.7 395
130 J Shannon Moraine Valley 34 19 66 134-295 45.4 95-207 45.9 32-46 69.6 395
130 C Whitehead Danville Area 32 32 821 147-295 49.8 7-33 21.2 94-126 74.6 395
135 M Johnson North Arkansas 28 28 144 161-329 48.9 28-105 26.7 42-69 60.9 392
135 C Macklin Rend Lake 30 25 117 131-297 44.1 41-125 32.8 89-132 67.4 392
137 C Byers Sinclair 27 24 825 139-359 38.7 13-56 23.2 100-136 73.5 391
137 A Mustert Grand Rapids 28 27 707 145-306 47.4 8-32 25.0 93-130 71.5 391
139 D Bost Wake Tech 33 33 33 125-286 43.7 119-265 44.9 21-27 77.8 390
139 M Murray Illinois Valley 26 25 62 134-239 56.1 29-68 42.6 93-125 74.4 390
139 D Rogers Essex County 31 28 166 161-349 46.1 39-126 31.0 29-49 59.2 390
139 D WILLIAMS MCC-Penn Valley 35 34 70 165-324 50.9 2-8 25.0 58-119 48.7 390
143 S Feehan Illinois Central 29 22 376 137-299 45.8 87-192 45.3 28-32 87.5 389
143 J McMillin Dakota 21 18 609 153-284 53.9 11-33 33.3 72-91 79.1 389
145 J Duke Gogebic 28 17 638 143-325 44.0 58-160 36.3 42-62 67.7 386
145 B Webb Oakton 31 27 31 147-295 49.8 1-16 6.3 91-133 68.4 386
147 J Head Mercyhurst North East 30 27 733 144-297 48.5 28-69 40.6 68-103 66.0 384
147 D Walls Parkland 29 21 112 157-277 56.7 0-0 - 70-121 57.9 384
149 C Covile Kellogg 28 19 345 141-298 47.3 38-93 40.9 62-109 56.9 382
150 A Hendrix Glendale 29 9 502 122-301 40.5 63-172 36.6 73-105 69.5 380
150 A Robinson Louisburg 33 31 88 139-277 50.2 25-63 39.7 77-100 77.0 380
150 D White Triton 28 28 181 162-299 54.2 0-14 0.0 56-73 76.7 380
153 A Powers Carl Sandburg 29 21 45 153-303 50.5 5-21 23.8 68-105 64.8 379
153 J Schaben Iowa Lakes 34 34 734 142-236 60.2 0-1 0.0 95-150 63.3 379
155 D Adams Ancilla 23 20 160 149-287 51.9 3-11 27.3 77-111 69.4 378
155 C Carter Wake Tech 33 32 33 161-326 49.4 11-30 36.7 45-71 63.4 378
155 B Tyson Elgin 28 25 71 137-327 41.9 14-53 26.4 90-119 75.6 378
158 M Conde Columbus State 26 25 663 144-318 45.3 0-1 0.0 89-119 74.8 377
158 J Hill Lenoir 18 16 51 132-239 55.2 18-51 35.3 95-114 83.3 377
160 J Frazier Ancilla 24 18 87 158-295 53.6 12-40 30.0 48-67 71.6 376
160 W Pierre Brown Mackie 32 32 974 136-234 58.1 12-21 57.1 92-145 63.4 376
160 J Powell Wentworth Military 28 28 821 152-330 46.1 4-20 20.0 68-102 66.7 376
163 V Robinson Salem Community College 26 25 73 106-253 41.9 49-122 40.2 114-145 78.6 375
164 M Medley Lakeland 28 24 586 135-311 43.4 40-105 38.1 62-83 74.7 372
165 A COLE Kirtland 26 25 104 140-301 46.5 16-62 25.8 75-124 60.5 371
166 C Burley Cecil 32 18 716 105-204 51.5 61-97 62.9 99-126 78.6 370
167 L Russell Des Moines Area 29 25 137 135-264 51.1 2-6 33.3 97-136 71.3 369
167 B Yarce Rhode Island 30 30 193 135-305 44.3 0-4 0.0 99-136 72.8 369
169 T Christian Louisburg 35 5 81 148-236 62.7 3-13 23.1 68-98 69.4 367
169 E Hodzic Morris 26 26 57 142-284 50.0 7-20 35.0 76-104 73.1 367
171 M Collins Highland (KS) 28 22 726 135-339 39.8 25-95 26.3 71-106 67.0 366
171 A Shell St. Clair County 27 26 717 151-307 49.2 18-67 26.9 46-77 59.7 366
173 D Bell Lansing 30 22 419 127-347 36.6 21-83 25.3 89-126 70.6 364
173 J Irons Macomb 26 23 831 123-290 42.4 68-177 38.4 50-68 73.5 364
173 J Neely Highland (KS) 31 29 833 94-255 36.9 34-110 30.9 142-174 81.6 364
173 T Zimmerman Monroe CC 36 34 964 136-343 39.7 31-121 25.6 61-116 52.6 364
177 R Boi Central 35 34 305 153-278 55.0 0-4 0.0 57-82 69.5 363
177 J Josiah Monroe CC 36 16 722 139-241 57.7 15-54 27.8 70-111 63.1 363
179 T Cummings Southern Maryland 30 17 745 149-328 45.4 30-94 31.9 34-54 63.0 362
179 T Jackson Cincinnati State 23 21 588 110-211 52.1 24-49 49.0 118-138 85.5 362
179 D Jones Jr. Des Moines Area 28 27 204 129-301 42.9 28-90 31.1 76-111 68.5 362
182 D Moore Sinclair 30 14 600 113-283 39.9 73-190 38.4 62-77 80.5 361
182 T Morris North Arkansas 29 26 124 152-293 51.9 3-17 17.6 54-91 59.3 361
184 A Jefferson Beaver County 24 19 57 131-290 45.2 43-133 32.3 55-78 70.5 360
184 D Stafford South Mountain 31 28 484 123-305 40.3 44-113 38.9 70-92 76.1 360
186 F Sekulic Mercer County 31 31 1037 148-342 43.3 17-50 34.0 44-66 66.7 357
186 J Thomas Henry Ford 28 27 198 147-300 49.0 15-50 30.0 48-92 52.2 357
188 T Green Prairie State 30 27 858 148-357 41.5 10-33 30.3 50-80 62.5 356
188 D Stevens Oakland 32 5 727 136-251 54.2 16-50 32.0 68-110 61.8 356
190 D Platt Guilford Tech 30 25 68 135-249 54.2 0-1 0.0 84-130 64.6 354
190 C Rollins Lakeland 22 5 302 129-215 60.0 0-2 0.0 96-135 71.1 354
192 R BAKER Potomac State 19 12 19 138-319 43.3 27-84 32.1 50-65 76.9 353
192 S Kamara Northern Virginia 26 21 748 126-288 43.8 19-59 32.2 82-117 70.1 353
192 K MARTIN MCC-Penn Valley 36 17 79 144-270 53.3 22-59 37.3 43-63 68.3 353
195 G Parker North Arkansas 29 29 131 135-271 49.8 12-44 27.3 70-101 69.3 352
195 C Woods CCBC Catonsville 23 16 121 139-299 46.5 42-113 37.2 32-50 64.0 352
197 Z Cooper Elgin 30 29 63 147-276 53.3 0-1 0.0 56-105 53.3 350
197 C Parker Dakota County Tech 29 23 708 134-276 48.6 3-17 17.6 79-126 62.7 350
199 D Holman Kellogg 28 16 376 114-290 39.3 34-108 31.5 87-133 65.4 349
199 K Yancey Salem Community College 24 24 78 107-243 44.0 27-78 34.6 108-147 73.5 349
201 J Decembre Wentworth Military 28 27 662 120-336 35.7 17-55 30.9 91-128 71.1 348
201 L Gardner III Glen Oaks 29 26 222 139-240 57.9 0-8 0.0 70-129 54.3 348
201 C McMorris Dakota County Tech 29 27 825 133-361 36.8 50-171 29.2 32-53 60.4 348
204 J White Alfred State College 28 27 596 127-269 47.2 7-21 33.3 86-138 62.3 347
205 A Hearn Glen Oaks 27 14 210 131-285 46.0 45-115 39.1 39-53 73.6 346
205 S Vilson Jamestown-Cattaraugus 22 21 234 127-275 46.2 30-87 34.5 62-92 67.4 346
207 M Parker Louisburg 35 - 69 105-207 50.7 44-95 46.3 91-122 74.6 345
207 L Taylor Jackson 27 25 184 109-322 33.9 30-121 24.8 97-135 71.9 345
209 G Williams Monroe CC 35 8 680 117-263 44.5 55-151 36.4 55-70 78.6 344
210 J Fuller Kirkwood 31 12 426 119-274 43.4 12-56 21.4 93-122 76.2 343
210 D Randolph Wilbur Wright 19 17 90 130-283 45.9 33-95 34.7 50-77 64.9 343
210 J Walker Highland (KS) 26 15 580 133-284 46.8 28-72 38.9 49-75 65.3 343
213 K Billups Mott 36 31 685 143-282 50.7 0-4 0.0 56-76 73.7 342
214 J Chappell Oakland 30 30 766 119-239 49.8 7-13 53.8 95-167 56.9 340
215 E Blackmon Danville Area 31 23 727 128-293 43.7 32-94 34.0 51-74 68.9 339
215 T Boykins Owens 36 36 867 121-262 46.2 30-84 35.7 67-99 67.7 339
215 P Earle Catawba Valley 26 26 372 123-281 43.8 35-104 33.7 58-78 74.4 339
215 C Thompson Rowan Burlington 22 22 183 112-239 46.9 31-90 34.4 84-105 80.0 339
219 M Covington Orange County 26 25 845 120-272 44.1 20-75 26.7 78-108 72.2 338
219 M Demby Delaware Tech-Stanton 27 26 135 119-281 42.3 48-108 44.4 52-68 76.5 338
219 J Dimakos Triton 27 27 157 129-232 55.6 24-64 37.5 56-87 64.4 338
219 A Hillard Catawba Valley 27 27 418 124-289 42.9 43-128 33.6 47-76 61.8 338
219 J Hubbard Carl Sandburg 29 29 47 102-271 37.6 32-95 33.7 102-143 71.3 338
219 T Williams St. Louis 30 14 116 127-306 41.5 30-89 33.7 54-86 62.8 338
225 K Arrington Patrick Henry 20 19 50 132-219 60.3 20-33 60.6 53-75 70.7 337
226 J Jones Iowa Central 29 27 214 110-308 35.7 31-115 27.0 85-127 66.9 336
226 D Mobley, Jr. Henry Ford 27 13 123 124-244 50.8 50-110 45.5 38-52 73.1 336
228 M Barry Glendale 22 19 522 90-258 34.9 63-179 35.2 92-106 86.8 335
228 M Ryce Danville Area 32 32 803 130-253 51.4 13-42 31.0 62-106 58.5 335
230 D Brown Muskegon 28 22 634 138-330 41.8 10-46 21.7 48-86 55.8 334
230 J Grant United Tribes Tech 27 24 798 126-316 39.9 65-196 33.2 17-23 73.9 334
230 J Jones Morton 32 25 52 134-268 50.0 25-59 42.4 41-62 66.1 334
230 J Wallace North Arkansas 29 27 104 137-253 54.2 10-40 25.0 50-95 52.6 334
234 D Kastrup Southwestern 27 25 254 132-292 45.2 14-45 31.1 55-71 77.5 333
235 M Chatman Alfred State College 28 27 585 116-315 36.8 81-222 36.5 19-33 57.6 332
235 D Douglas Kirkwood 31 22 453 127-244 52.0 18-56 32.1 60-104 57.7 332
237 C Jude Orange County 27 23 771 111-243 45.7 51-131 38.9 58-77 75.3 331
237 C Medard Oakton 29 24 29 124-240 51.7 10-34 29.4 73-114 64.0 331
237 C Pemberton Clinton Community College - Iowa 28 27 151 144-239 60.3 0-0 - 43-101 42.6 331
240 T Jones Johnson County 29 27 829 134-314 42.7 8-25 32.0 54-94 57.4 330
240 P Samuels Fort Scott 32 13 283 126-292 43.2 4-12 33.3 74-103 71.8 330
242 D Booker Kansas City Kansas 32 28 602 104-250 41.6 12-39 30.8 109-165 66.1 329
242 C Cooley Black Hawk-Moline 26 22 149 119-233 51.1 7-41 17.1 84-105 80.0 329
244 A Clark United Tribes Tech 27 17 782 104-267 39.0 15-48 31.3 101-123 82.1 324
244 D Robinson Lakeland 27 - 421 114-246 46.3 40-107 37.4 56-76 73.7 324
246 V Simpson III Morris 26 26 56 119-267 44.6 29-73 39.7 56-94 59.6 323
247 J Harris Howard (MD) 30 13 605 99-268 36.9 38-115 33.0 85-133 63.9 321
247 T Lee Arkansas State Mid-South 19 17 164 105-244 43.0 35-89 39.3 76-93 81.7 321
249 B Ervin Edison State 24 21 660 132-277 47.7 1-6 16.7 55-94 58.5 320
250 M Brown United Tribes Tech 29 26 765 130-228 57.0 1-3 33.3 58-85 68.2 319
250 D Hervey Moraine Valley 34 23 87 115-229 50.2 36-80 45.0 53-76 69.7 319
250 K Marsh Pitt 26 18 76 111-304 36.5 68-212 32.1 29-35 82.9 319
253 C Baskin Macomb 28 28 959 101-268 37.7 35-107 32.7 81-123 65.9 318
253 T Corler Southeast 29 20 127 111-273 40.7 59-163 36.2 37-57 64.9 318
253 R Lemons Kishwaukee 32 32 725 130-231 56.3 0-0 - 58-97 59.8 318
256 A Der-Weer Cecil 31 24 629 140-240 58.3 12-21 57.1 25-49 51.0 317
257 G Pope Chesapeake 22 17 74 137-245 55.9 0-0 - 42-93 45.2 316
258 T Lavery Kishwaukee 32 21 702 100-227 44.1 38-96 39.6 77-101 76.2 315
258 D Robinson Pitt 27 26 89 115-271 42.4 16-69 23.2 69-104 66.3 315
260 R Butler Henry Ford 28 27 201 102-225 45.3 17-65 26.2 93-119 78.2 314
260 C Church Chesapeake 28 25 67 125-270 46.3 25-57 43.9 39-60 65.0 314
262 C McCrary Illinois Valley 28 23 53 116-242 47.9 34-86 39.5 47-62 75.8 313
262 M McNair Monroe CC 35 11 703 112-268 41.8 62-165 37.6 27-46 58.7 313
262 K Williams Oakton 27 15 27 118-256 46.1 10-49 20.4 67-94 71.3 313
265 C DeBerry Mott 34 10 432 119-193 61.7 0-0 - 74-106 69.8 312
265 I Jefferson Erie 28 12 540 106-206 51.5 40-87 46.0 60-80 75.0 312
265 A Porter John Wood 31 29 348 97-200 48.5 0-2 0.0 118-170 69.4 312
265 L Smith Alpena 24 21 182 117-263 44.5 9-41 22.0 69-108 63.9 312
269 M Mann McHenry County 26 19 95 125-229 54.6 0-8 0.0 61-108 56.5 311
269 R Napier Lake Michigan 27 26 353 125-317 39.4 39-120 32.5 22-45 48.9 311
269 R White Danville Area 31 28 660 127-233 54.5 0-0 - 57-92 62.0 311
272 N Fisher Beaver County 19 3 37 121-198 61.1 10-30 33.3 57-70 81.4 309
272 N Sabatke Dakota County Tech 29 7 650 97-272 35.7 58-161 36.0 57-73 78.1 309
274 J Lane John Wood 32 30 379 140-262 53.4 7-18 38.9 21-33 63.6 308
275 T Desir Monroe CC 33 30 767 97-246 39.4 31-89 34.8 82-116 70.7 307
276 J Hays Brown Mackie 31 31 803 132-252 52.4 2-11 18.2 40-66 60.6 306
277 D Scroggins Scottsdale 27 25 604 100-252 39.7 36-113 31.9 69-105 65.7 305
277 J Street Niagara County 30 8 473 129-222 58.1 0-0 - 47-91 51.6 305
279 A Bachman Owens 35 14 654 105-274 38.3 73-197 37.1 21-31 67.7 304
279 R Butler Henry Ford 28 25 202 96-213 45.1 20-66 30.3 92-117 78.6 304
279 J Stewart Beaver County 25 23 56 119-224 53.1 22-54 40.7 44-62 71.0 304
282 D Andersen Iowa Central 29 21 200 120-229 52.4 0-2 0.0 63-82 76.8 303
282 P Massey Phoenix 32 28 633 122-243 50.2 0-0 - 59-135 43.7 303
284 K Badger Grand Rapids 24 24 737 114-274 41.6 17-45 37.8 56-96 58.3 301
284 K White-Nash CCBC Catonsville 29 21 112 115-252 45.6 3-18 16.7 68-122 55.7 301
286 B Francis Beaver County 24 1 44 124-184 67.4 3-8 37.5 49-68 72.1 300
286 S Head Wilbur Wright 20 18 130 102-228 44.7 8-30 26.7 88-158 55.7 300
286 M Maxey Kishwaukee 32 - 569 109-247 44.1 23-74 31.1 59-87 67.8 300
286 J Pearson Oakland 32 32 782 115-269 42.8 42-123 34.1 28-44 63.6 300
290 R Bush Macomb 28 28 779 125-264 47.3 0-0 - 49-96 51.0 299
290 J Holland Delta 26 26 360 124-254 48.8 30-76 39.5 21-27 77.8 299
290 D Mayot Black Hawk-Moline 15 14 15 118-221 53.4 0-2 0.0 63-99 63.6 299
290 B Ralphs Elgin 29 16 58 103-249 41.4 47-141 33.3 46-72 63.9 299
290 B Spain Howard (MD) 30 5 574 108-255 42.4 9-42 21.4 74-97 76.3 299
295 J Owens Salem Community College 25 22 60 112-291 38.5 1-7 14.3 73-97 75.3 298
296 E Bennett United Tribes Tech 29 26 868 101-259 39.0 27-89 30.3 68-99 68.7 297
296 D Gary Monroe CC 26 12 575 100-217 46.1 17-59 28.8 80-131 61.1 297
298 J Roberts Southeast 29 4 88 100-300 33.3 53-151 35.1 43-57 75.4 296
299 B Ray Scottsdale 26 23 594 79-209 37.8 34-98 34.7 103-151 68.2 295
299 S Skogen North Iowa Area 31 29 248 103-226 45.6 20-44 45.5 69-98 70.4 295
301 W Barnes Hesston 31 8 582 93-239 38.9 16-48 33.3 92-139 66.2 294
302 B Engel Dakota 30 26 897 82-234 35.0 22-87 25.3 107-137 78.1 293
302 B Nazione Des Moines Area 31 13 159 105-202 52.0 0-2 0.0 83-132 62.9 293
304 N Allen Rend Lake 30 12 101 116-232 50.0 0-5 0.0 60-97 61.9 292
304 M Brown Lake Michigan 25 24 233 121-245 49.4 10-41 24.4 40-69 58.0 292
304 T Porter Southeast 23 18 91 102-242 42.1 30-84 35.7 58-82 70.7 292
304 B Verhines Rend Lake 30 26 152 121-228 53.1 5-19 26.3 45-75 60.0 292
308 B Brockington Mercer County 30 30 908 93-247 37.7 26-76 34.2 79-103 76.7 291
308 D Perry Salem Community College 18 17 52 102-161 63.4 14-28 50.0 73-102 71.6 291
308 T Whitehead Wayne County 28 27 178 118-215 54.9 13-30 43.3 42-58 72.4 291
308 J Wohltman Lincoln Land 31 20 737 115-239 48.1 22-63 34.9 39-53 73.6 291
312 S Duncan Wayne County 28 25 191 102-221 46.2 34-78 43.6 52-65 80.0 290
313 C Cromity Cuyahoga 26 21 602 98-224 43.8 54-108 50.0 39-53 73.6 289
313 T Oliver Olive-Harvey 28 25 89 100-240 41.7 32-103 31.1 57-83 68.7 289
313 M Smith Rockingham 17 3 191 93-192 48.4 32-76 42.1 71-92 77.2 289
313 A Winn Kansas City Kansas 32 23 592 95-271 35.1 52-153 34.0 47-90 52.2 289
317 Z Grover Carl Sandburg 29 4 41 94-245 38.4 66-185 35.7 34-49 69.4 288
317 T Hutson Alfred State College 25 19 385 105-220 47.7 25-67 37.3 53-86 61.6 288
317 T Jett Rowan Burlington 23 23 163 91-205 44.4 13-38 34.2 93-131 71.0 288
317 C Mattison Mott 35 26 693 103-260 39.6 35-85 41.2 47-64 73.4 288
317 A Santiago Hesston 29 7 657 89-226 39.4 56-156 35.9 54-67 80.6 288
322 S Jackson Southern Maryland 28 16 615 104-213 48.8 4-13 30.8 75-130 57.7 287
323 J Cassady Wake Tech 31 30 31 113-238 47.5 1-1 100.0 59-82 72.0 286
323 D Heard Prairie State 25 22 804 101-292 34.6 20-85 23.5 64-91 70.3 286
325 M Forrest Jamestown 30 13 749 111-254 43.7 46-125 36.8 17-24 70.8 285
325 B Fultz Highland (KS) 31 18 753 105-224 46.9 1-4 25.0 74-124 59.7 285
325 D Henderson Mercyhurst North East 29 11 560 119-265 44.9 25-67 37.3 22-49 44.9 285
325 K Jackson John Wood 32 29 390 93-245 38.0 10-32 31.3 89-123 72.4 285
329 G Ellender South Mountain 26 16 293 92-221 41.6 32-106 30.2 68-90 75.6 284
329 M Wagner North Iowa Area 29 24 182 89-243 36.6 46-134 34.3 60-77 77.9 284
331 A Anderson Ellsworth 29 10 104 97-244 39.8 47-133 35.3 42-62 67.7 283
331 E Beckstedt Edison State 24 22 556 102-222 45.9 60-140 42.9 19-21 90.5 283
333 J Ogenyi Rowan Burlington 24 24 165 119-230 51.7 1-2 50.0 43-88 48.9 282
334 M Allen Kellogg 27 23 346 99-259 38.2 53-155 34.2 30-46 65.2 281
335 D Meredith Genesee 24 22 722 109-268 40.7 42-121 34.7 20-39 51.3 280
336 J Barron Johnston 22 22 657 93-270 34.4 65-191 34.0 28-39 71.8 279
336 R Hurt Clinton Community College - Iowa 28 27 147 104-297 35.0 38-143 26.6 33-46 71.7 279
336 A Jordan Lincoln 32 29 129 103-247 41.7 10-39 25.6 63-107 58.9 279
336 I Ryals Wake Tech 33 9 33 105-258 40.7 0-2 0.0 69-125 55.2 279
336 K Wiggins Dean 23 20 23 105-280 37.5 48-152 31.6 21-29 72.4 279
341 C Isreal Phoenix 30 20 707 95-259 36.7 63-171 36.8 24-38 63.2 277
341 M Neil Kishwaukee 32 32 614 107-193 55.4 9-26 34.6 54-69 78.3 277
341 M Norfleet North Central Missouri 19 19 147 102-208 49.0 14-50 28.0 59-79 74.7 277
344 D Williams Des Moines Area 28 17 179 83-197 42.1 32-91 35.2 78-104 75.0 276
345 J Adekoya Iowa Central 30 17 146 89-238 37.4 40-127 31.5 57-82 69.5 275
345 G Heffernan Kirkwood 30 19 489 97-207 46.9 15-40 37.5 66-106 62.3 275
345 P Sanders Illinois Central 28 20 387 96-232 41.4 32-81 39.5 51-81 63.0 275
345 E Sandoval Niagara County 30 26 591 107-200 53.5 2-17 11.8 59-72 81.9 275
345 J Wilson Rowan Burlington 23 8 107 107-203 52.7 14-54 25.9 47-62 75.8 275
350 P Adams Illinois Valley 20 19 42 108-175 61.7 0-0 - 58-87 66.7 274
350 J Banks Kansas City Kansas 32 30 614 93-231 40.3 45-129 34.9 43-58 74.1 274
350 C Cooley Lackawanna 29 21 588 92-240 38.3 26-91 28.6 64-90 71.1 274
350 K Lee Massasoit 25 23 64 116-244 47.5 0-0 - 42-72 58.3 274
354 K Lahai-Pumagoi St. Louis 31 15 150 103-257 40.1 28-102 27.5 38-74 51.4 272
355 J Newell Triton 23 15 119 100-227 44.1 30-79 38.0 41-61 67.2 271
355 D Williams Moraine Valley 29 4 70 107-218 49.1 26-80 32.5 31-44 70.5 271
357 J Edmonds Owens 15 3 386 87-206 42.2 39-108 36.1 57-77 74.0 270
357 J Jenkins Chesapeake 11 10 41 92-202 45.5 36-100 36.0 50-70 71.4 270
357 R Tooke Tohono O'odham 29 28 326 88-216 40.7 13-52 25.0 81-143 56.6 270
360 L Alexander Louisburg 33 30 53 118-194 60.8 0-0 - 33-47 70.2 269
360 I Brown Jr Lenoir 18 18 45 101-198 51.0 12-40 30.0 55-76 72.4 269
360 G CHASE Potomac State 16 13 16 102-224 45.5 21-64 32.8 44-57 77.2 269
360 T Collier Ellsworth 31 11 96 94-196 48.0 18-53 34.0 63-79 79.7 269
360 O Hobbs Cincinnati State 25 13 629 98-224 43.8 23-69 33.3 50-76 65.8 269
360 S Mitchell Oakton 17 17 17 101-214 47.2 13-33 39.4 54-76 71.1 269
366 T Grant Muskegon 25 20 603 84-216 38.9 19-58 32.8 81-109 74.3 268
366 F Lindsey Owens 36 23 649 106-244 43.4 38-113 33.6 18-30 60.0 268
366 D Moore Garrett 28 28 411 91-170 53.5 42-78 53.8 44-58 75.9 268
366 D Price Wayne County 27 24 172 94-227 41.4 41-90 45.6 39-52 75.0 268
370 E Baker Niagara County 30 24 564 89-194 45.9 72-164 43.9 17-18 94.4 267
370 M Hibler Johnson County 30 28 866 105-216 48.6 1-9 11.1 56-98 57.1 267
370 C Hicks St. Louis 30 22 84 115-230 50.0 0-1 0.0 37-63 58.7 267
370 K Oas Muskegon 28 16 581 79-242 32.6 62-179 34.6 47-60 78.3 267
370 K Semler Kirkwood 23 12 306 89-193 46.1 56-125 44.8 33-38 86.8 267
375 D Chonis Scottsdale 27 26 588 98-208 47.1 21-54 38.9 49-69 71.0 266
375 J Griffin Illinois Valley 29 15 48 91-208 43.8 15-45 33.3 69-100 69.0 266
375 J McNair Cecil 32 31 613 103-187 55.1 40-69 58.0 20-36 55.6 266
375 A Woods Parkland 29 26 98 95-221 43.0 26-84 31.0 50-71 70.4 266
379 T Bell Glen Oaks 29 29 289 83-217 38.2 25-73 34.2 74-90 82.2 265
379 M Green Garrett 27 8 328 101-182 55.5 2-6 33.3 61-117 52.1 265
379 K Stokes Jamestown 25 23 766 93-242 38.4 34-101 33.7 45-65 69.2 265
379 A Swanigan, Jr. Illinois Central 28 14 260 105-187 56.1 1-2 50.0 54-94 57.4 265
383 E Jones St. Louis 31 13 120 103-246 41.9 25-63 39.7 33-45 73.3 264
383 M Pierce Moraine Valley 34 28 93 88-191 46.1 12-34 35.3 76-116 65.5 264
383 K Smith Highland (KS) 25 23 573 106-258 41.1 3-24 12.5 49-87 56.3 264
383 K Zimmerman Kishwaukee 31 27 720 92-198 46.5 31-70 44.3 49-69 71.0 264
387 D Pearson North Arkansas 29 26 110 117-240 48.8 0-5 0.0 29-81 35.8 263
388 A Simmons Henry Ford 22 14 149 95-192 49.5 17-45 37.8 55-90 61.1 262
388 T Weathersby Waubonsee 29 3 28 105-217 48.4 3-15 20.0 49-74 66.2 262
390 M Graham Lincoln Land 26 20 628 95-211 45.0 29-72 40.3 42-48 87.5 261
390 N Tingle Edison State 24 22 562 111-239 46.4 1-7 14.3 38-72 52.8 261
390 D White Grand Rapids 28 28 813 102-202 50.5 18-49 36.7 39-61 63.9 261
393 M Don North Iowa Area 28 7 158 99-159 62.3 3-10 30.0 59-93 63.4 260
394 R Chase Fort Scott 32 30 382 97-217 44.7 0-2 0.0 65-116 56.0 259
394 T Coombs Genesee 30 26 702 103-217 47.5 1-4 25.0 52-88 59.1 259
394 T Olson Kirkwood 31 23 459 73-176 41.5 47-114 41.2 66-82 80.5 259
394 T Somerville Lackawanna 25 12 489 82-247 33.2 42-136 30.9 53-79 67.1 259
398 T Townes Waubonsee 31 1 48 91-219 41.6 22-62 35.5 54-73 74.0 258
399 J Goodwin Louisburg 34 23 57 90-189 47.6 13-49 26.5 64-113 56.6 257
400 A Jacobs Glendale 28 17 456 103-209 49.3 27-80 33.8 23-30 76.7 256
401 K Frank McHenry County 24 21 54 100-217 46.1 10-49 20.4 45-96 46.9 255
401 T Hardy Prairie State 27 21 884 74-209 35.4 13-66 19.7 94-132 71.2 255
401 K Hunter Kirkwood 31 22 377 104-210 49.5 0-6 0.0 47-78 60.3 255
401 T Lundeen Illinois Central 25 19 340 85-200 42.5 36-86 41.9 49-71 69.0 255
401 R Perry Brown Mackie 32 32 591 107-180 59.4 18-34 52.9 23-30 76.7 255
401 J Taylor Edison State 17 11 389 87-234 37.2 31-105 29.5 50-78 64.1 255
407 M Fields Jackson 26 22 146 96-207 46.4 3-13 23.1 59-89 66.3 254
407 G Maples Macomb 28 14 759 95-206 46.1 16-41 39.0 48-67 71.6 254
407 K McPleasant Essex County 32 11 137 99-223 44.4 11-42 26.2 45-69 65.2 254
410 G Blount Johnston 21 20 637 87-217 40.1 26-64 40.6 53-71 74.6 253
410 M Buford Rend Lake 30 19 99 93-193 48.2 11-29 37.9 56-78 71.8 253
410 T Coles Schoolcraft 25 22 609 111-222 50.0 0-1 0.0 31-86 36.0 253
410 T Kimbrough Mercer County 30 30 876 81-193 42.0 16-45 35.6 75-126 59.5 253
410 M Roy John Wood 32 30 461 89-193 46.1 9-33 27.3 66-92 71.7 253
410 D Scaramella Raritan Valley 24 11 388 93-189 49.2 50-112 44.6 17-23 73.9 253
410 M Wendling Carl Sandburg 29 29 59 106-217 48.8 1-4 25.0 40-70 57.1 253
417 I Womack Scottsdale 27 6 427 91-196 46.4 15-43 34.9 55-75 73.3 252
418 R Silvas Tohono O'odham 26 3 276 106-184 57.6 6-20 30.0 33-48 68.8 251
418 C Smith Parkland 30 18 104 90-237 38.0 34-102 33.3 37-53 69.8 251
418 D Starks Triton 22 15 146 86-191 45.0 33-80 41.3 46-54 85.2 251
421 D Stegall St. Clair County 27 27 746 84-254 33.1 26-116 22.4 56-77 72.7 250
422 T Cureton Sinclair 30 18 611 103-246 41.9 15-47 31.9 28-51 54.9 249
422 S Powell Morris 26 26 57 81-192 42.2 11-37 29.7 76-131 58.0 249
422 M Thomas Dakota 31 15 545 102-177 57.6 1-8 12.5 44-71 62.0 249
425 T Roberts Louisburg 33 12 61 96-215 44.7 12-59 20.3 43-69 62.3 247
426 S Bozier CCBC Essex 16 15 63 82-177 46.3 17-48 35.4 65-82 79.3 246
427 J Rupprecht Kansas City Kansas 27 21 559 81-189 42.9 19-53 35.8 64-100 64.0 245
428 K Bowman Scottsdale 27 20 608 80-238 33.6 32-114 28.1 52-57 91.2 244
429 J Cannady Catawba Valley 26 19 313 84-150 56.0 0-0 - 74-96 77.1 242
429 J Gray Genesee 29 22 751 95-212 44.8 13-49 26.5 39-69 56.5 242
429 J Peters Howard (MD) 31 17 586 81-211 38.4 33-104 31.7 47-57 82.5 242
432 T Johnson Jr. Jamestown-Cattaraugus 24 14 194 69-229 30.1 14-67 20.9 89-127 70.1 241
432 L Johnson Lake Michigan 26 26 333 88-218 40.4 10-47 21.3 55-84 65.5 241
434 D Brown Ellsworth 29 10 137 94-188 50.0 21-58 36.2 31-43 72.1 240
434 R Edwards Catawba Valley 25 7 254 92-163 56.4 0-0 - 56-91 61.5 240
434 A Murphy Beaver County 24 10 43 98-167 58.7 0-0 - 44-76 57.9 240
434 L Rivers Pasco-Hernando State 23 22 398 103-171 60.2 2-15 13.3 32-55 58.2 240
434 A Strickland South Suburban 34 20 66 93-215 43.3 17-55 30.9 37-58 63.8 240
434 S Vukovic Massasoit 24 22 23 95-325 29.2 23-51 45.1 27-49 55.1 240
440 J Hughes Niagara County 30 27 599 93-227 41.0 23-62 37.1 30-45 66.7 239
441 B Kaiser Moraine Valley 34 16 70 96-191 50.3 35-91 38.5 11-14 78.6 238
441 C McLawhorn Pitt 16 12 70 92-149 61.7 0-0 - 54-91 59.3 238
441 A Nixon Johnston 22 19 649 100-207 48.3 0-7 0.0 38-66 57.6 238
441 J Taylor Glendale 30 26 543 86-191 45.0 0-0 - 66-97 68.0 238
445 J LaPlant Gogebic 28 27 669 85-188 45.2 55-138 39.9 12-13 92.3 237
446 J Harris Rhode Island 32 29 181 89-253 35.2 44-136 32.4 14-29 48.3 236
446 K Ward Moraine Valley 31 23 55 92-223 41.3 25-97 25.8 27-45 60.0 236
446 R Willenborg Lincoln Land 31 31 804 84-219 38.4 23-89 25.8 45-74 60.8 236
449 A Wilburn Mercer County 31 31 895 91-219 41.6 24-65 36.9 28-48 58.3 234
449 D Young Erie 26 12 356 85-202 42.1 27-88 30.7 37-58 63.8 234
451 S Ford Mercyhurst North East 30 22 507 92-190 48.4 0-1 0.0 49-82 59.8 233
451 K Kirtz Edison State 21 9 503 84-201 41.8 39-102 38.2 26-41 63.4 233
451 J Rabsatt Orange County 28 27 708 96-189 50.8 0-2 0.0 41-87 47.1 233
451 A Vogdanos Oakton 31 12 31 86-196 43.9 47-125 37.6 14-33 42.4 233
455 P Marchand Rhode Island 32 29 164 112-200 56.0 0-0 - 7-11 63.6 231
455 D Moore Kalamazoo Valley 29 20 816 78-197 39.6 9-42 21.4 66-101 65.3 231
455 G Panzo Garrett 26 25 406 95-162 58.6 0-2 0.0 41-93 44.1 231
458 P Beene Triton 27 26 168 74-182 40.7 23-70 32.9 59-77 76.6 230
458 K Dailey Alpena 21 20 146 78-212 36.8 18-54 33.3 56-74 75.7 230
458 J Nolen Pitt 27 12 69 84-220 38.2 29-85 34.1 33-59 55.9 230
458 J Randolph Clinton Community College - Iowa 27 20 151 91-231 39.4 1-12 8.3 47-88 53.4 230
458 I Strong Phoenix 15 11 301 75-179 41.9 42-119 35.3 38-59 64.4 230
458 D Verhines Rend Lake 30 28 147 74-178 41.6 42-94 44.7 40-61 65.6 230
464 M Mohamed North Iowa Area 30 18 177 99-217 45.6 11-38 28.9 20-42 47.6 229
465 D McCants-Wilson Kalamazoo Valley 29 27 800 72-205 35.1 8-34 23.5 76-122 62.3 228
465 T Oliver Kalamazoo Valley 26 15 561 75-213 35.2 15-62 24.2 63-88 71.6 228
467 J Martin Vance-Granville 17 13 17 79-235 33.6 32-91 35.2 36-67 53.7 226
467 K Tyus Columbus State 25 13 493 100-162 61.7 0-0 - 26-46 56.5 226
469 D Golston Triton 14 13 71 91-204 44.6 11-29 37.9 31-37 83.8 224
469 R Smith Lakeland 27 24 474 90-190 47.4 3-14 21.4 41-67 61.2 224
471 T Davis Des Moines Area 31 5 176 87-208 41.8 16-48 33.3 33-52 63.5 223
472 T Addison Howard (MD) 27 15 423 94-221 42.5 0-6 0.0 34-69 49.3 222
472 I Cuthbertson Catawba Valley 18 18 221 93-138 67.4 0-0 - 36-54 66.7 222
472 B Winters Dakota County Tech 27 21 713 86-214 40.2 33-113 29.2 17-29 58.6 222
475 T Baker Jackson 27 15 115 75-178 42.1 5-17 29.4 66-85 77.6 221
475 D Foster Mott 36 31 630 82-167 49.1 10-41 24.4 47-70 67.1 221
475 M Freeman Louisburg 35 - 56 93-154 60.4 0-0 - 35-54 64.8 221
475 J Harrison Southwestern 27 22 249 94-200 47.0 11-40 27.5 22-37 59.5 221
479 W Gates Alpena 24 20 189 78-219 35.6 44-146 30.1 20-34 58.8 220
479 J Taylor Rend Lake 25 2 98 72-176 40.9 24-69 34.8 52-72 72.2 220
479 G Williams Lincoln Land 30 10 568 75-188 39.9 52-129 40.3 18-23 78.3 220
482 M Gibson Garrett 26 26 386 68-119 57.1 42-72 58.3 41-49 83.7 219
482 R Lane CCBC Catonsville 29 29 131 95-205 46.3 0-4 0.0 29-54 53.7 219
482 D McNeill Lackawanna 27 6 450 86-192 44.8 3-11 27.3 44-84 52.4 219
482 R Sumlin Erie 25 22 594 95-175 54.3 1-3 33.3 28-47 59.6 219
486 B Bridges Lincoln Land 31 22 546 90-201 44.8 1-5 20.0 37-56 66.1 218
486 P HARTMAN Potomac State 19 13 19 80-194 41.2 27-78 34.6 31-46 67.4 218
486 M Robinson Grand Rapids 28 19 751 65-176 36.9 32-98 32.7 56-72 77.8 218
489 D Davis Lake Michigan 27 15 210 76-220 34.5 23-87 26.4 42-51 82.4 217
489 Q Lowe Lincoln Land 29 18 745 89-158 56.3 3-14 21.4 36-59 61.0 217
491 A Turner Olive-Harvey 17 17 17 81-177 45.8 13-47 27.7 41-67 61.2 216
492 D Cegers Kishwaukee 32 - 407 83-158 52.5 1-7 14.3 48-85 56.5 215
492 P Oliver Scottsdale 26 8 465 84-200 42.0 0-2 0.0 47-78 60.3 215
494 K Armstrong Dean 22 3 22 67-198 33.8 44-123 35.8 36-48 75.0 214
494 J Freeman Cuyahoga 25 22 617 78-161 48.4 8-21 38.1 50-80 62.5 214
494 C Solis Tohono O'odham 25 15 216 73-150 48.7 8-24 33.3 60-76 78.9 214
497 D Lyals Pasco-Hernando State 23 18 335 79-142 55.6 3-5 60.0 52-98 53.1 213
497 B McDonald Northern Virginia 21 16 520 81-149 54.4 0-1 0.0 51-69 73.9 213
497 T Storseth Dakota 29 19 651 69-189 36.5 58-156 37.2 17-21 81.0 213
500 L Griffin Kalamazoo Valley 19 16 487 76-184 41.3 26-77 33.8 32-53 60.4 210

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?