10 minutes per game
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/40 def/40 reb/40 pf/40 dq/40 ast/40 to/40 a/to stl/40 blk/40
1 Q Lowe Lincoln Land 29 18 25.7 2.6 2.2 4.8 0.8 0.0 2.3 1.9 1.2 1.2 0.0
2 J Watson Columbus State 1 1 40.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 0.0 8.0 1.0 8.0 0.0 0.0
3 C Gregg Black Hawk-East 7 6 21.1 2.2 3.8 6.0 1.1 0.0 3.2 6.2 0.5 1.4 0.3
4 J Debruyne Kalamazoo Valley 3 - 12.1 2.2 4.4 6.6 1.1 0.0 2.2 7.7 0.3 0.0 0.0
5 Q Armstrong Jr. Kellogg 12 11 19.9 2.7 6.2 8.9 1.3 0.0 7.5 4.7 1.6 3.2 1.0
6 C Boyes Dakota 30 3 13.7 0.5 2.1 2.6 1.4 0.0 1.6 1.9 0.8 0.6 0.1
7 W McDonough Dakota County Tech 26 16 16.3 2.4 3.8 6.1 1.4 0.0 5.2 3.0 1.7 1.2 0.0
8 M Bennett Columbus State 6 6 31.5 1.5 4.2 5.7 1.5 0.0 4.0 3.0 1.4 1.1 0.0
9 D Baugh Phoenix 17 - 10.9 3.2 5.2 8.4 1.5 0.0 1.9 1.7 1.1 0.9 0.9
10 D Longoria Grand Rapids 26 6 13.2 1.2 2.3 3.5 1.5 0.0 2.2 2.3 0.9 1.0 0.0
11 J Armstead Rowan Burlington 4 2 19.3 3.1 3.1 6.2 1.6 0.0 1.6 3.1 0.5 0.5 0.0
12 G Williams Monroe CC 35 8 19.4 2.2 4.3 6.5 1.6 0.0 2.4 1.9 1.2 1.2 0.1
13 C Jude Orange County 27 23 28.6 0.8 3.8 4.7 1.6 0.0 3.2 2.6 1.2 1.2 0.1
14 D Parks Iowa Lakes 34 34 24.1 2.5 6.4 8.9 1.6 0.0 3.2 3.1 1.0 1.7 0.2
15 J Scurlock Orange County 23 20 28.3 2.7 4.1 6.8 1.7 0.0 3.9 2.5 1.6 1.5 0.1
16 J King Johnson County 7 - 10.3 1.7 3.9 5.5 1.7 0.0 0.6 3.9 0.1 0.6 0.6
17 C Bates Sinclair 29 3 10.6 0.9 4.0 4.9 1.7 0.0 3.8 2.6 1.4 0.6 0.3
18 T Krim Grand Rapids 9 5 21.0 0.4 6.6 7.0 1.7 0.0 2.8 0.8 3.3 1.3 1.5
19 K Madison Iowa Lakes 32 30 21.4 1.8 8.2 10.0 1.7 0.0 4.7 4.3 1.1 1.1 0.3
20 D Meredith Genesee 24 22 30.1 0.9 2.5 3.4 1.7 0.0 4.6 3.2 1.5 1.5 0.0
21 D Shouse Danville Area 31 31 26.9 0.7 4.0 4.7 1.7 0.0 2.9 1.7 1.7 1.6 0.1
22 J Irons Macomb 26 23 32.0 0.2 3.1 3.4 1.7 0.0 5.7 3.7 1.5 1.1 0.0
23 B Brown CCBC Dundalk 18 2 15.3 1.3 4.8 6.1 1.7 0.0 1.6 1.9 0.8 2.0 0.3
24 O Hobbs Cincinnati State 25 13 25.2 2.0 2.5 4.5 1.8 0.0 7.4 3.2 2.3 2.8 0.1
25 J LaPlant Gogebic 28 27 23.9 2.1 3.7 5.8 1.9 0.0 2.5 2.4 1.1 1.4 0.2
26 M Albert Mott 36 34 23.4 1.5 3.5 5.0 1.9 0.0 5.8 3.7 1.6 3.8 0.9
27 D Wilkins Columbus State 19 18 21.5 3.4 5.8 9.2 1.9 0.0 3.6 2.8 1.3 1.2 0.2
28 K Williams Columbus State 28 27 28.3 1.0 3.4 4.4 1.9 0.0 5.0 2.1 2.4 1.9 0.4
29 T Myers Johnson County 15 3 12.8 0.4 2.9 3.3 1.9 0.0 3.3 3.3 1.0 0.6 0.0
30 R Willenborg Lincoln Land 31 31 25.9 2.5 5.0 7.5 1.9 0.0 4.1 3.2 1.3 1.6 0.2
31 A Milkovich Scottsdale 4 1 21.0 3.3 12.8 16.2 1.9 0.0 1.9 3.3 0.6 1.9 0.5
32 G Roeber Orange County 28 5 17.9 1.1 3.9 5.0 1.9 0.0 4.6 2.8 1.6 2.5 0.0
33 W Grays Cincinnati State 29 23 27.2 1.4 3.3 4.7 1.9 0.0 3.8 2.4 1.6 3.8 0.4
34 J Wohltman Lincoln Land 31 20 23.8 1.3 6.1 7.4 2.0 0.0 1.3 2.1 0.6 0.9 0.4
35 S Tarver CCBC Dundalk 3 2 20.3 3.3 6.6 9.8 2.0 0.0 2.6 1.3 2.0 3.9 0.0
36 K Badger Grand Rapids 24 24 30.7 1.0 4.8 5.9 2.0 0.1 6.3 3.9 1.6 2.4 0.3
37 K Tucker Danville Area 30 2 17.3 1.5 3.9 5.5 2.0 0.0 1.6 2.6 0.6 1.3 0.3
38 B Winters Dakota County Tech 27 21 26.4 1.7 3.5 5.2 2.0 0.0 3.2 2.5 1.3 1.6 0.4
39 M Conde Columbus State 26 25 25.5 5.0 7.5 12.5 2.1 0.0 2.4 3.9 0.6 2.1 0.8
40 G MedicineCloud United Tribes Tech 27 2 14.3 0.2 3.3 3.5 2.1 0.0 1.8 2.8 0.6 1.9 0.2
41 L Henrichs Johnson County 29 21 28.0 0.2 3.6 3.9 2.1 0.0 3.6 3.1 1.2 1.1 0.1
42 J Barron Johnston 22 22 29.9 0.4 2.1 2.5 2.1 0.0 3.0 2.9 1.0 0.9 0.1
43 B Shellim Iowa Lakes 34 34 24.2 1.3 4.2 5.5 2.1 0.0 3.1 3.4 0.9 0.7 0.2
44 G Cavanaugh Raritan Valley 13 1 17.6 0.2 1.4 1.6 2.1 0.0 0.5 1.2 0.4 0.2 0.4
45 A Ingles Black Hawk-East 7 5 16.2 0.7 1.1 1.8 2.1 0.0 2.1 2.1 1.0 0.4 0.0
46 J Rice Owens 34 - 11.7 0.7 1.3 2.0 2.1 0.0 3.0 1.9 1.6 1.4 0.0
47 T Boykins Owens 36 36 24.1 3.0 2.4 5.4 2.1 0.0 1.8 2.4 0.7 0.9 0.9
48 C Mattison Mott 35 26 19.8 3.7 7.7 11.4 2.1 0.0 4.2 2.0 2.1 2.3 1.4
49 S Smith Mott 36 0 11.3 1.4 2.5 3.9 2.2 0.0 6.9 4.3 1.6 3.1 0.0
50 D Dunham Jamestown 21 15 36.0 2.0 4.0 6.0 2.2 0.1 5.7 2.8 2.0 2.3 0.3
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?