played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/40 def/40 reb/40 pf/40 dq/40 ast/40 to/40 a/to stl/40 blk/40
1 D Colston CCBC Dundalk 23 22 37.9 2.5 4.7 7.2 2.3 0.0 3.0 3.9 0.8 0.8 0.1
2 D Dunham Jamestown 21 15 36.0 2.0 4.0 6.0 2.2 0.1 5.7 2.8 2.0 2.3 0.3
3 T Jewell Jamestown 30 28 35.7 4.3 6.2 10.5 2.5 0.0 2.4 2.1 1.1 1.8 2.1
4 C Hildebrandt Johnson County 30 30 35.7 2.5 4.1 6.7 3.3 0.1 1.8 2.7 0.7 1.4 0.5
5 K Jordan CCBC Dundalk 23 22 35.5 0.3 1.3 1.6 2.5 0.0 5.4 4.2 1.3 1.1 0.0
6 R Hailey CCBC Dundalk 15 14 35.5 0.7 3.2 3.8 2.7 0.0 1.4 1.6 0.9 0.4 0.3
7 A Scott Wentworth Military 28 28 35.5 2.9 3.8 6.7 3.4 0.0 3.5 2.7 1.3 3.1 0.8
8 M El-Amin Mercer County 31 31 34.8 2.7 3.6 6.4 2.3 0.0 2.7 2.6 1.1 2.3 0.4
9 C Baskin Macomb 28 28 34.2 0.4 3.8 4.2 2.5 0.0 4.6 2.4 1.9 2.2 0.2
10 F Sekulic Mercer County 31 31 33.5 3.0 5.9 8.9 2.2 0.0 1.7 2.5 0.7 0.7 2.4
11 D Mitchell-Fields Kalamazoo Valley 28 28 33.5 2.3 5.4 7.8 2.4 0.0 2.3 2.4 0.9 2.4 0.3
12 l Williams CCBC Dundalk 24 23 33.0 3.3 7.3 10.6 4.6 0.0 0.5 1.6 0.3 0.1 0.3
13 K Jabbie Northern Virginia 26 26 33.0 1.0 4.0 4.9 2.9 0.0 4.7 4.3 1.1 2.2 0.2
14 E Blackwell Genesee 30 30 32.8 0.9 4.2 5.0 2.7 0.0 7.2 3.2 2.3 2.0 0.0
15 T Hardy Prairie State 27 21 32.7 1.1 3.6 4.7 3.0 0.0 6.0 4.1 1.5 1.7 0.1
16 M Covington Orange County 26 25 32.5 1.0 2.5 3.6 2.5 0.0 8.0 2.7 2.9 1.5 0.1
17 J Hughes Prairie State 26 26 32.3 3.7 5.6 9.3 3.8 0.0 2.0 3.9 0.5 1.6 0.5
18 R Jackson Schoolcraft 25 24 32.3 3.9 5.7 9.6 2.7 0.0 2.5 2.9 0.9 1.4 0.8
19 D Heard Prairie State 25 22 32.2 2.5 5.3 7.9 2.6 0.0 3.1 2.0 1.5 1.8 0.2
20 J Irons Macomb 26 23 32.0 0.2 3.1 3.4 1.7 0.0 5.7 3.7 1.5 1.1 0.0
21 S Kilday Northern Virginia 26 19 31.2 1.9 7.9 9.8 3.2 0.0 2.0 3.1 0.6 0.9 0.6
22 J Cole Southern Maryland 30 30 31.0 1.5 3.1 4.6 2.6 0.0 4.0 3.6 1.1 3.5 0.0
23 C Sterling Jamestown 28 24 30.9 1.0 2.2 3.2 3.5 0.0 7.5 3.0 2.5 2.1 0.0
24 V Boler Genesee 27 26 30.7 3.3 5.9 9.2 2.6 0.0 1.3 2.6 0.5 1.2 0.7
25 K Badger Grand Rapids 24 24 30.7 1.0 4.8 5.9 2.0 0.1 6.3 3.9 1.6 2.4 0.3
26 K Stokes Jamestown 25 23 30.6 2.9 4.4 7.4 3.7 0.0 3.6 2.1 1.7 2.6 0.2
27 D Braziel Johnston 21 21 30.6 5.0 9.8 14.8 3.1 0.0 3.4 6.3 0.5 2.6 0.8
28 C Byers Sinclair 27 24 30.6 2.1 4.4 6.5 3.6 0.0 6.5 2.6 2.5 1.9 0.2
29 W Pierre Brown Mackie 32 32 30.4 1.2 4.4 5.6 3.3 0.0 8.5 3.8 2.2 3.5 0.3
30 G Blount Johnston 21 20 30.3 1.5 4.9 6.4 2.8 0.0 2.4 4.5 0.5 2.8 0.4
31 B Brockington Mercer County 30 30 30.3 1.4 4.3 5.6 3.2 0.0 1.8 2.5 0.7 1.0 0.0
32 D Meredith Genesee 24 22 30.1 0.9 2.5 3.4 1.7 0.0 4.6 3.2 1.5 1.5 0.0
33 E Bennett United Tribes Tech 29 26 29.9 1.4 5.7 7.1 3.1 0.0 5.9 4.3 1.4 3.6 0.2
34 B Engel Dakota 30 26 29.9 0.5 4.2 4.8 2.7 0.0 5.3 4.9 1.1 1.5 0.2
35 J Barron Johnston 22 22 29.9 0.4 2.1 2.5 2.1 0.0 3.0 2.9 1.0 0.9 0.1
36 C Solomon Phoenix 25 23 29.6 0.9 3.5 4.4 3.6 0.0 2.1 3.4 0.6 1.7 0.3
37 J Grant United Tribes Tech 27 24 29.6 1.0 5.6 6.6 2.2 0.0 3.6 3.2 1.1 1.7 0.4
38 A Nixon Johnston 22 19 29.5 3.9 6.3 10.3 2.8 0.0 0.9 2.1 0.4 0.8 0.4
39 G Schumann Sinclair 29 24 29.3 2.4 4.7 7.1 3.1 0.0 3.9 3.1 1.2 3.1 0.4
40 J Powell Wentworth Military 28 28 29.3 3.7 7.1 10.8 4.0 0.0 3.0 3.2 0.9 2.3 0.6
41 B Reed Wentworth Military 28 24 29.3 2.1 5.5 7.6 3.2 0.0 4.6 3.9 1.2 3.0 0.2
42 T Kimbrough Mercer County 30 30 29.2 0.6 3.4 4.0 3.2 0.0 4.6 3.7 1.2 2.1 0.1
43 D White Grand Rapids 28 28 29.0 1.9 5.9 7.8 3.2 0.1 3.7 1.8 2.0 3.4 1.7
44 J McMillin Dakota 21 18 29.0 2.0 8.3 10.3 3.5 0.0 1.7 2.9 0.6 0.9 0.4
45 A Clark United Tribes Tech 27 17 29.0 0.8 4.1 4.9 3.0 0.0 3.8 4.4 0.9 1.6 0.1
46 J Campbell Schoolcraft 22 19 29.0 0.7 3.5 4.1 3.3 0.2 3.5 5.1 0.7 2.5 0.1
47 D Brown Southern Maryland 29 28 28.9 0.7 4.9 5.5 2.8 0.0 3.3 3.0 1.1 2.3 0.0
48 J Love CCBC Dundalk 21 11 28.9 1.1 3.4 4.4 2.3 0.0 1.7 0.9 1.9 0.9 0.2
49 A Wilburn Mercer County 31 31 28.9 1.7 3.8 5.6 3.5 0.0 1.7 1.7 1.1 1.5 0.3
50 M Hibler Johnson County 30 28 28.9 3.7 6.6 10.3 2.7 0.0 1.9 3.2 0.6 1.6 0.9
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?