played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 D Colston CCBC Dundalk 23 22 37.9 2.3 4.5 6.8 2.1 0.0 2.8 3.7 0.8 0.7 0.1
2 D Dunham Jamestown 21 15 36.0 1.8 3.6 5.4 2.0 0.0 5.1 2.5 2.0 2.1 0.3
3 T Jewell Jamestown 30 28 35.7 3.9 5.5 9.4 2.3 0.0 2.1 1.9 1.1 1.6 1.9
4 C Hildebrandt Johnson County 30 30 35.7 2.3 3.7 6.0 2.9 0.1 1.6 2.4 0.7 1.2 0.4
5 K Jordan CCBC Dundalk 23 22 35.5 0.3 1.1 1.4 2.3 0.0 4.8 3.7 1.3 1.0 0.0
6 R Hailey CCBC Dundalk 15 14 35.5 0.6 2.8 3.4 2.4 0.0 1.2 1.4 0.9 0.3 0.3
7 A Scott Wentworth Military 28 28 35.5 2.6 3.4 6.0 3.0 0.0 3.1 2.4 1.3 2.7 0.7
8 M El-Amin Mercer County 31 31 34.8 2.4 3.2 5.5 2.0 0.0 2.4 2.2 1.1 2.0 0.4
9 C Baskin Macomb 28 28 34.2 0.4 3.3 3.6 2.1 0.0 3.9 2.0 1.9 1.9 0.1
10 F Sekulic Mercer County 31 31 33.5 2.5 4.9 7.4 1.9 0.0 1.4 2.1 0.7 0.6 2.0
11 D Mitchell-Fields Kalamazoo Valley 28 28 33.5 2.0 4.5 6.5 2.0 0.0 1.9 2.0 0.9 2.0 0.3
12 l Williams CCBC Dundalk 24 23 33.0 2.8 6.0 8.8 3.8 0.0 0.4 1.3 0.3 0.1 0.3
13 K Jabbie Northern Virginia 26 26 33.0 0.8 3.3 4.1 2.4 0.0 3.8 3.5 1.1 1.8 0.2
14 E Blackwell Genesee 30 30 32.8 0.7 3.4 4.1 2.2 0.0 5.9 2.6 2.3 1.6 0.0
15 T Hardy Prairie State 27 21 32.7 0.9 3.0 3.9 2.5 0.0 4.9 3.3 1.5 1.4 0.1
16 M Covington Orange County 26 25 32.5 0.8 2.0 2.9 2.0 0.0 6.5 2.2 2.9 1.2 0.1
17 J Hughes Prairie State 26 26 32.3 3.0 4.5 7.5 3.1 0.0 1.6 3.2 0.5 1.3 0.4
18 R Jackson Schoolcraft 25 24 32.3 3.1 4.6 7.8 2.2 0.0 2.0 2.3 0.9 1.2 0.7
19 D Heard Prairie State 25 22 32.2 2.0 4.3 6.3 2.1 0.0 2.5 1.6 1.5 1.5 0.2
20 J Irons Macomb 26 23 32.0 0.2 2.5 2.7 1.4 0.0 4.6 3.0 1.5 0.9 0.0
21 S Kilday Northern Virginia 26 19 31.2 1.5 6.2 7.7 2.5 0.0 1.5 2.4 0.6 0.7 0.5
22 J Cole Southern Maryland 30 30 31.0 1.1 2.4 3.6 2.0 0.0 3.1 2.8 1.1 2.7 0.0
23 C Sterling Jamestown 28 24 30.9 0.8 1.7 2.5 2.7 0.0 5.8 2.3 2.5 1.6 0.0
24 V Boler Genesee 27 26 30.7 2.5 4.5 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 0.5 0.9 0.5
25 K Badger Grand Rapids 24 24 30.7 0.8 3.7 4.5 1.5 0.0 4.9 3.0 1.6 1.9 0.2
26 K Stokes Jamestown 25 23 30.6 2.2 3.4 5.6 2.8 0.0 2.7 1.6 1.7 2.0 0.1
27 D Braziel Johnston 21 21 30.6 3.9 7.5 11.3 2.4 0.0 2.6 4.9 0.5 2.0 0.6
28 C Byers Sinclair 27 24 30.6 1.6 3.4 5.0 2.8 0.0 5.0 2.0 2.5 1.4 0.1
29 W Pierre Brown Mackie 32 32 30.4 0.9 3.3 4.3 2.5 0.0 6.5 2.9 2.2 2.7 0.3
30 G Blount Johnston 21 20 30.3 1.1 3.7 4.9 2.1 0.0 1.9 3.4 0.5 2.1 0.3
31 B Brockington Mercer County 30 30 30.3 1.0 3.2 4.3 2.4 0.0 1.3 1.9 0.7 0.7 0.0
32 D Meredith Genesee 24 22 30.1 0.7 1.9 2.6 1.3 0.0 3.5 2.4 1.5 1.1 0.0
33 E Bennett United Tribes Tech 29 26 29.9 1.1 4.2 5.3 2.3 0.0 4.4 3.2 1.4 2.7 0.2
34 B Engel Dakota 30 26 29.9 0.4 3.2 3.6 2.0 0.0 4.0 3.7 1.1 1.1 0.1
35 J Barron Johnston 22 22 29.9 0.3 1.5 1.9 1.5 0.0 2.3 2.2 1.0 0.6 0.0
36 C Solomon Phoenix 25 23 29.6 0.7 2.6 3.2 2.7 0.0 1.6 2.5 0.6 1.2 0.2
37 J Grant United Tribes Tech 27 24 29.6 0.7 4.1 4.9 1.6 0.0 2.7 2.3 1.1 1.3 0.3
38 A Nixon Johnston 22 19 29.5 2.9 4.7 7.6 2.1 0.0 0.7 1.5 0.4 0.6 0.3
39 G Schumann Sinclair 29 24 29.3 1.8 3.4 5.2 2.3 0.0 2.8 2.3 1.2 2.3 0.3
40 J Powell Wentworth Military 28 28 29.3 2.7 5.2 7.9 3.0 0.0 2.2 2.4 0.9 1.7 0.5
41 B Reed Wentworth Military 28 24 29.3 1.5 4.0 5.6 2.3 0.0 3.4 2.9 1.2 2.2 0.1
42 T Kimbrough Mercer County 30 30 29.2 0.4 2.5 2.9 2.3 0.0 3.3 2.7 1.2 1.5 0.1
43 D White Grand Rapids 28 28 29.0 1.4 4.3 5.6 2.3 0.1 2.7 1.3 2.0 2.5 1.3
44 J McMillin Dakota 21 18 29.0 1.5 6.0 7.5 2.6 0.0 1.2 2.1 0.6 0.6 0.3
45 A Clark United Tribes Tech 27 17 29.0 0.6 3.0 3.5 2.2 0.0 2.7 3.2 0.9 1.1 0.0
46 J Campbell Schoolcraft 22 19 29.0 0.5 2.5 3.0 2.4 0.1 2.5 3.7 0.7 1.8 0.1
47 D Brown Southern Maryland 29 28 28.9 0.5 3.5 4.0 2.0 0.0 2.4 2.1 1.1 1.7 0.0
48 J Love CCBC Dundalk 21 11 28.9 0.8 2.4 3.2 1.7 0.0 1.2 0.7 1.9 0.6 0.1
49 A Wilburn Mercer County 31 31 28.9 1.3 2.8 4.0 2.5 0.0 1.3 1.2 1.1 1.1 0.2
50 M Hibler Johnson County 30 28 28.9 2.7 4.7 7.4 1.9 0.0 1.4 2.3 0.6 1.2 0.7
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?