Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 M El-Amin Mercer County 31 31 1080 221-447 49.4 36-100 36.0 112-171 65.5 590
2 T Jewell Jamestown 30 28 1072 223-483 46.2 52-168 31.0 140-204 68.6 638
3 C Hildebrandt Johnson County 30 30 1070 161-478 33.7 58-207 28.0 142-209 67.9 522
4 F Sekulic Mercer County 31 31 1037 148-342 43.3 17-50 34.0 44-66 66.7 357
5 J Kelly Owens 36 36 1028 284-544 52.2 21-83 25.3 71-129 55.0 660
6 A Scott Wentworth Military 28 28 993 194-434 44.7 22-67 32.8 164-218 75.2 574
7 J Retic II Owens 36 36 990 134-341 39.3 35-128 27.3 103-131 78.6 406
8 E Blackwell Genesee 30 30 983 136-348 39.1 70-187 37.4 89-116 76.7 431
9 W Pierre Brown Mackie 32 32 974 136-234 58.1 12-21 57.1 92-145 63.4 376
10 T Zimmerman Monroe CC 36 34 964 136-343 39.7 31-121 25.6 61-116 52.6 364
11 C Baskin Macomb 28 28 959 101-268 37.7 35-107 32.7 81-123 65.9 318
12 D Mitchell-Fields Kalamazoo Valley 28 28 937 162-363 44.6 53-168 31.5 100-146 68.5 477
13 J Cole Southern Maryland 30 30 930 170-404 42.1 35-103 34.0 122-172 70.9 497
14 A Hayes Oakland 32 32 915 126-399 31.6 35-127 27.6 251-309 81.2 538
15 T Rideau Brown Mackie 32 32 909 226-482 46.9 90-233 38.6 91-145 62.8 633
16 B Brockington Mercer County 30 30 908 93-247 37.7 26-76 34.2 79-103 76.7 291
17 B Engel Dakota 30 26 897 82-234 35.0 22-87 25.3 107-137 78.1 293
18 A Wilburn Mercer County 31 31 895 91-219 41.6 24-65 36.9 28-48 58.3 234
19 F Mattison Mott 36 35 892 246-438 56.2 2-7 28.6 148-205 72.2 642
20 T Hardy Prairie State 27 21 884 74-209 35.4 13-66 19.7 94-132 71.2 255
21 T Kimbrough Mercer County 30 30 876 81-193 42.0 16-45 35.6 75-126 59.5 253
22 D Colston CCBC Dundalk 23 22 871 221-517 42.7 117-287 40.8 64-89 71.9 623
23 E Bennett United Tribes Tech 29 26 868 101-259 39.0 27-89 30.3 68-99 68.7 297
24 T Boykins Owens 36 36 867 121-262 46.2 30-84 35.7 67-99 67.7 339
25 M Hibler Johnson County 30 28 866 105-216 48.6 1-9 11.1 56-98 57.1 267
26 C Sterling Jamestown 28 24 864 64-196 32.7 31-120 25.8 44-70 62.9 203
27 K Jabbie Northern Virginia 26 26 859 133-336 39.6 34-113 30.1 101-139 72.7 401
28 T Green Prairie State 30 27 858 148-357 41.5 10-33 30.3 50-80 62.5 356
29 G Schumann Sinclair 29 24 851 225-486 46.3 41-108 38.0 58-88 65.9 549
30 P Zook Hesston 32 16 846 167-379 44.1 102-241 42.3 91-101 90.1 527
31 M Covington Orange County 26 25 845 120-272 44.1 20-75 26.7 78-108 72.2 338
32 A Fripp Monroe CC 36 24 845 166-319 52.0 10-33 30.3 103-145 71.0 445
33 M Albert Mott 36 34 841 184-442 41.6 57-203 28.1 72-98 73.5 497
33 J Hughes Prairie State 26 26 841 158-304 52.0 1-8 12.5 145-201 72.1 462
35 D Brown Southern Maryland 29 28 839 186-424 43.9 100-280 35.7 102-123 82.9 574
36 D Shouse Danville Area 31 31 835 146-355 41.1 74-191 38.7 56-66 84.8 422
37 J Neely Highland (KS) 31 29 833 94-255 36.9 34-110 30.9 142-174 81.6 364
38 J Irons Macomb 26 23 831 123-290 42.4 68-177 38.4 50-68 73.5 364
39 B Veith Dakota 31 24 831 53-109 48.6 7-16 43.8 28-39 71.8 141
40 V Boler Genesee 27 26 830 232-381 60.9 0-0 - 105-152 69.1 569
41 T Jones Johnson County 29 27 829 134-314 42.7 8-25 32.0 54-94 57.4 330
42 J Pierce Phoenix 29 28 828 42-109 38.5 14-40 35.0 43-55 78.2 141
43 M Jones Hesston 31 15 826 221-420 52.6 13-60 21.7 140-206 68.0 595
44 C Byers Sinclair 27 24 825 139-359 38.7 13-56 23.2 100-136 73.5 391
45 C McMorris Dakota County Tech 29 27 825 133-361 36.8 50-171 29.2 32-53 60.4 348
46 B Shellim Iowa Lakes 34 34 824 173-324 53.4 59-121 48.8 69-84 82.1 474
47 J Powell Wentworth Military 28 28 821 152-330 46.1 4-20 20.0 68-102 66.7 376
48 C Whitehead Danville Area 32 32 821 147-295 49.8 7-33 21.2 94-126 74.6 395
49 D Parks Iowa Lakes 34 34 820 188-385 48.8 49-119 41.2 96-122 78.7 521
50 B Reed Wentworth Military 28 24 819 59-156 37.8 6-19 31.6 52-96 54.2 176
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?