played in 60% of team games and made 2 ft per game
Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 P Zook Hesston 32 16 846 167-379 44.1 102-241 42.3 91-101 90.1 527
2 M Barry Glendale 22 19 522 90-258 34.9 63-179 35.2 92-106 86.8 335
3 J Coles Vance-Granville 14 12 14 53-137 38.7 14-39 35.9 32-37 86.5 152
4 K Williams Columbus State 28 27 792 146-348 42.0 56-156 35.9 63-73 86.3 411
5 T Jackson Cincinnati State 23 21 588 110-211 52.1 24-49 49.0 118-138 85.5 362
6 D Starks Triton 22 15 146 86-191 45.0 33-80 41.3 46-54 85.2 251
7 S Wickert Carl Sandburg 29 29 59 137-271 50.6 35-89 39.3 102-121 84.3 411
8 T Whaley Rend Lake 30 4 93 47-123 38.2 15-47 31.9 66-79 83.5 175
9 M Harris South Suburban 35 32 69 300-619 48.5 77-198 38.9 146-175 83.4 823
10 J Hill Lenoir 18 16 51 132-239 55.2 18-51 35.3 95-114 83.3 377
11 D Brown Southern Maryland 29 28 839 186-424 43.9 100-280 35.7 102-123 82.9 574
12 A Anthony Beaver County 25 23 60 197-340 57.9 58-124 46.8 90-109 82.6 542
13 W Powell Glen Oaks 29 28 282 224-442 50.7 81-182 44.5 71-86 82.6 600
14 G Goodman Lansing 29 28 464 141-335 42.1 55-146 37.7 103-125 82.4 440
15 A Salako Chesapeake 27 27 95 160-341 46.9 84-172 48.8 79-96 82.3 483
16 M Gilchrese Parkland 23 18 115 64-164 39.0 22-64 34.4 51-62 82.3 201
17 T Bell Glen Oaks 29 29 289 83-217 38.2 25-73 34.2 74-90 82.2 265
18 S Kilday Northern Virginia 26 19 811 139-301 46.2 37-101 36.6 106-129 82.2 421
19 B Shellim Iowa Lakes 34 34 824 173-324 53.4 59-121 48.8 69-84 82.1 474
20 A Clark United Tribes Tech 27 17 782 104-267 39.0 15-48 31.3 101-123 82.1 324
21 T Lee Arkansas State Mid-South 19 17 164 105-244 43.0 35-89 39.3 76-93 81.7 321
22 J Neely Highland (KS) 31 29 833 94-255 36.9 34-110 30.9 142-174 81.6 364
23 N Fisher Beaver County 19 3 37 121-198 61.1 10-30 33.3 57-70 81.4 309
24 A Hayes Oakland 32 32 915 126-399 31.6 35-127 27.6 251-309 81.2 538
25 X Jones Clinton Community College - Iowa 28 26 168 153-344 44.5 49-131 37.4 58-72 80.6 413
26 D Moore Sinclair 30 14 600 113-283 39.9 73-190 38.4 62-77 80.5 361
27 T Olson Kirkwood 31 23 459 73-176 41.5 47-114 41.2 66-82 80.5 259
28 S Sapnas Mercyhurst North East 18 7 481 137-269 50.9 47-117 40.2 78-97 80.4 399
29 S Culbreath Arkansas State Mid-South 19 12 110 47-109 43.1 15-38 39.5 41-51 80.4 150
30 C Cooley Black Hawk-Moline 26 22 149 119-233 51.1 7-41 17.1 84-105 80.0 329
30 C Thompson Rowan Burlington 22 22 183 112-239 46.9 31-90 34.4 84-105 80.0 339
32 T Collier Ellsworth 31 11 96 94-196 48.0 18-53 34.0 63-79 79.7 269
33 S Bozier CCBC Essex 16 15 63 82-177 46.3 17-48 35.4 65-82 79.3 246
34 B McWhorter Pasco-Hernando State 26 26 591 146-271 53.9 67-156 42.9 103-130 79.2 462
35 J McMillin Dakota 21 18 609 153-284 53.9 11-33 33.3 72-91 79.1 389
36 C Solis Tohono O'odham 25 15 216 73-150 48.7 8-24 33.3 60-76 78.9 214
37 T Willis Arkansas State Mid-South 17 9 104 41-98 41.8 10-34 29.4 37-47 78.7 129
38 D Parks Iowa Lakes 34 34 820 188-385 48.8 49-119 41.2 96-122 78.7 521
39 C Oliver Lakeland 29 29 524 172-332 51.8 62-138 44.9 155-197 78.7 561
40 R Butler Henry Ford 28 25 202 96-213 45.1 20-66 30.3 92-117 78.6 304
41 J Retic II Owens 36 36 990 134-341 39.3 35-128 27.3 103-131 78.6 406
41 T Wade Lansing 29 25 422 180-339 53.1 13-43 30.2 103-131 78.6 476
43 V Robinson Salem Community College 26 25 73 106-253 41.9 49-122 40.2 114-145 78.6 375
44 C Burley Cecil 32 18 716 105-204 51.5 61-97 62.9 99-126 78.6 370
45 C Crouch North Arkansas 28 5 129 140-299 46.8 80-183 43.7 76-97 78.4 436
46 V Walls Essex County 27 3 170 149-307 48.5 31-84 36.9 72-92 78.3 401
47 R Butler Henry Ford 28 27 201 102-225 45.3 17-65 26.2 93-119 78.2 314
48 B Engel Dakota 30 26 897 82-234 35.0 22-87 25.3 107-137 78.1 293
49 M Wagner North Iowa Area 29 24 182 89-243 36.6 46-134 34.3 60-77 77.9 284
50 J Fleming Fort Scott 32 31 353 161-344 46.8 56-129 43.4 81-104 77.9 459
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?