Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 T Morris North Arkansas 29 26 4.3 3.4 4.3 7.7 3.2 0.2 2.7 2.9 0.9 2.0 0.8
1 J Wallace North Arkansas 29 27 3.6 2.4 5.1 7.5 2.7 0.2 2.1 2.6 0.8 1.6 1.4
3 D Pearson North Arkansas 29 26 3.8 3.3 4.8 8.1 3.1 0.1 1.6 2.3 0.7 1.0 1.0
4 J Campbell Schoolcraft 22 19 29.0 0.5 2.5 3.0 2.4 0.1 2.5 3.7 0.7 1.8 0.1
5 J Lowe Cuyahoga 9 9 28.2 1.0 2.1 3.1 1.9 0.1 3.2 1.3 2.4 1.6 0.2
6 A Mustert Grand Rapids 28 27 25.3 3.9 5.3 9.1 2.8 0.1 1.0 1.9 0.5 1.5 1.4
7 L Russell Des Moines Area 29 25 4.7 2.2 2.9 5.1 2.6 0.1 0.5 2.2 0.2 0.6 0.3
8 C Hildebrandt Johnson County 30 30 35.7 2.3 3.7 6.0 2.9 0.1 1.6 2.4 0.7 1.2 0.4
8 G Wooldridge North Arkansas 10 - 2.2 0.9 2.2 3.1 1.4 0.1 1.7 0.9 1.9 0.2 0.2
8 M Young Pasco-Hernando State 10 9 25.9 2.1 3.1 5.2 3.4 0.1 0.6 1.0 0.6 1.0 0.6
11 R Tate Northern Virginia 12 12 23.9 0.9 2.8 3.8 3.7 0.1 1.0 2.0 0.5 0.8 1.1
12 P Canty Orange County 13 13 25.5 3.0 4.8 7.8 2.3 0.1 1.2 1.4 0.8 0.8 4.2
12 T Elam Phoenix 13 9 9.3 0.9 3.3 4.2 2.6 0.1 0.8 1.7 0.5 0.8 0.0
12 M Gates Grand Rapids 13 - 17.6 1.6 2.8 4.5 2.0 0.1 0.4 1.2 0.3 1.2 0.4
12 J Gross Muskegon 26 14 21.4 1.5 4.0 5.5 2.4 0.1 1.9 1.7 1.1 2.5 0.1
16 D Hudson Grand Rapids 27 25 27.0 2.9 4.2 7.1 2.4 0.1 1.5 3.1 0.5 1.5 0.9
17 T Oliver Olive-Harvey 28 25 3.2 0.7 2.0 2.7 2.9 0.1 5.1 3.4 1.5 2.5 0.2
17 D White Grand Rapids 28 28 29.0 1.4 4.3 5.6 2.3 0.1 2.7 1.3 2.0 2.5 1.3
19 O Perez North Arkansas 29 - 3.1 0.3 1.4 1.8 2.0 0.1 1.3 1.5 0.9 0.4 0.1
20 N Nowden Arkansas State Mid-South 16 4 2.3 0.7 1.5 2.2 1.9 0.1 0.4 0.6 0.8 0.4 0.6
20 Z Pelekh Schoolcraft 16 1 10.5 1.2 1.5 2.7 2.1 0.1 0.9 1.6 0.6 0.9 0.7
22 R Berry Monroe CC 33 27 15.1 2.2 2.8 5.0 2.8 0.1 0.2 1.2 0.2 0.4 0.9
23 I Cuthbertson Catawba Valley 18 18 12.3 4.0 4.3 8.3 2.8 0.1 0.3 1.5 0.2 0.8 0.3
23 M Lee South Suburban 36 30 1.5 2.4 2.7 5.1 2.4 0.1 1.9 1.8 1.1 1.6 0.4
25 A Khvan-Beiseoub Northern Virginia 19 4 10.8 0.8 1.0 1.8 1.8 0.1 0.2 0.5 0.4 0.3 0.3
26 D Dunham Jamestown 21 15 36.0 1.8 3.6 5.4 2.0 0.0 5.1 2.5 2.0 2.1 0.3
26 D French Olive-Harvey 21 6 1.9 1.3 1.8 3.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.6 0.8 0.2 0.3
26 B McDonald Northern Virginia 21 16 24.8 3.0 3.3 6.3 3.9 0.0 0.9 1.3 0.6 0.6 2.5
26 B Wutz Alfred State College 21 - 9.8 0.9 2.8 3.7 2.1 0.0 0.2 0.8 0.3 0.5 0.2
30 T Jackson Cincinnati State 23 21 25.6 1.0 2.8 3.8 1.7 0.0 6.2 2.5 2.5 2.4 0.2
30 P Jones Johnson County 23 22 27.3 0.3 2.0 2.3 3.1 0.0 3.6 3.4 1.1 1.4 0.1
30 N Redmond Schoolcraft 23 9 15.0 1.5 2.1 3.7 2.2 0.0 0.3 1.1 0.3 0.5 0.9
33 K Badger Grand Rapids 24 24 30.7 0.8 3.7 4.5 1.5 0.0 4.9 3.0 1.6 1.9 0.2
33 S Berryman Alpena 24 22 7.8 1.5 4.0 5.5 1.3 0.0 0.4 1.4 0.3 0.4 0.3
33 B Ervin Edison State 24 21 27.5 3.2 6.0 9.2 2.1 0.0 1.6 2.3 0.7 0.8 0.4
33 A Patterson Hesston 24 6 18.0 1.8 3.5 5.4 2.2 0.0 0.6 1.2 0.5 0.6 0.3
33 L Smith Alpena 24 21 7.6 2.7 4.8 7.5 1.3 0.0 1.2 3.0 0.4 0.7 0.1
33 H Williams Kellogg 24 9 4.5 0.8 1.5 2.4 0.9 0.0 0.1 0.4 0.2 0.2 1.6
39 T Coles Schoolcraft 25 22 24.4 3.3 4.2 7.5 2.8 0.0 0.4 1.2 0.4 0.9 0.8
39 T Grant Muskegon 25 20 24.1 0.8 2.4 3.3 1.5 0.0 5.0 1.8 2.8 1.2 0.0
39 C Jones Lincoln 25 6 3.6 1.9 3.1 5.0 1.2 0.0 0.3 1.1 0.3 0.8 0.7
39 R Sumlin Erie 25 22 23.8 3.3 5.0 8.3 2.8 0.0 1.5 2.0 0.7 1.2 1.2
43 M Covington Orange County 26 25 32.5 0.8 2.0 2.9 2.0 0.0 6.5 2.2 2.9 1.2 0.1
43 E Hutcherson Erie 26 3 11.1 2.4 3.2 5.6 2.5 0.0 0.5 1.2 0.4 0.4 0.5
43 T Oliver Kalamazoo Valley 26 15 21.6 1.3 1.6 2.9 1.8 0.0 1.7 2.0 0.8 1.3 0.2
46 J Anderson Muskegon 27 7 11.7 1.6 2.6 4.2 1.9 0.0 0.5 0.7 0.7 0.8 1.1
46 M Armstrong Henry Ford 27 16 5.2 2.6 4.5 7.0 3.1 0.0 0.6 1.1 0.6 0.5 0.6
46 M Wade CCBC Catonsville 27 21 3.9 1.7 2.6 4.3 1.0 0.0 1.1 2.0 0.5 1.3 0.1
49 D Ba Orange County 28 14 23.0 1.9 3.9 5.8 2.8 0.0 1.3 1.1 1.1 1.3 0.4
49 R Bush Macomb 28 28 27.8 2.0 3.6 5.6 2.4 0.0 0.9 1.8 0.5 0.8 0.8
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?