10 minutes per game
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/40 def/40 reb/40 pf/40 dq/40 ast/40 to/40 a/to stl/40 blk/40
1 R Smith Lakeland 27 24 17.6 7.0 12.7 19.7 2.2 0.0 3.7 2.2 1.7 3.2 10.5
2 E Atcho Kansas City Kansas 22 13 12.2 7.0 13.6 20.6 10.9 0.0 1.9 4.6 0.4 0.7 9.1
3 T Okafor Erie 28 28 17.2 6.6 8.3 14.9 8.0 0.1 1.2 4.8 0.2 1.4 8.3
4 M Jackson Phoenix 29 5 13.6 5.0 7.9 12.9 6.3 0.0 0.9 2.3 0.4 0.8 8.0
5 A Der-Weer Cecil 31 24 20.3 5.7 10.8 16.4 3.5 0.0 1.7 1.3 1.2 1.5 8.0
6 R Chase Fort Scott 32 30 11.9 12.7 23.0 35.7 9.7 0.0 3.8 5.2 0.7 0.9 7.0
7 R White Danville Area 31 28 21.3 5.3 10.5 15.9 5.3 0.1 0.9 2.6 0.3 1.5 6.7
8 P Canty Orange County 13 13 25.5 4.7 7.5 12.2 3.6 0.1 1.8 2.2 0.8 1.2 6.6
9 D Lyals Pasco-Hernando State 23 18 14.6 6.3 9.3 15.6 8.7 0.0 2.3 3.1 0.7 2.5 5.3
10 J Jackson Dakota County Tech 12 4 14.4 3.9 7.9 11.8 5.5 0.0 1.2 3.5 0.3 2.1 4.8
11 P Massey Phoenix 32 28 19.8 6.6 9.9 16.5 5.2 0.0 1.5 2.5 0.6 0.8 4.7
12 C Rollins Lakeland 22 5 13.7 9.3 20.0 29.3 5.2 0.0 3.7 5.3 0.7 4.2 4.5
13 J Makkar Glendale 30 25 16.2 4.8 11.2 16.0 7.2 0.0 0.7 3.9 0.2 0.8 4.2
14 C DeBerry Mott 34 10 12.7 5.7 8.0 13.7 4.7 0.0 0.9 4.9 0.2 0.6 4.2
15 T Polk Catawba Valley 14 3 13.1 10.7 14.9 25.6 7.9 0.0 1.1 3.9 0.3 3.3 4.2
16 D Anderson Gogebic 22 20 21.2 2.7 5.7 8.4 3.6 0.0 2.1 1.8 1.2 0.9 4.1
17 B McDonald Northern Virginia 21 16 24.8 4.8 5.3 10.2 6.2 0.1 1.4 2.2 0.6 1.0 4.1
18 M Crawford Raritan Valley 24 24 19.6 4.1 11.0 15.0 7.0 0.0 4.8 2.3 2.1 4.3 4.0
19 J Wilcox Jamestown-Cattaraugus 10 7 12.1 7.6 18.2 25.8 8.3 0.0 3.0 13.2 0.2 2.6 4.0
20 J Anderson Muskegon 27 7 11.7 5.5 8.9 14.3 6.3 0.1 1.6 2.4 0.7 2.8 3.9
21 G Panzo Garrett 26 25 15.6 5.7 14.4 20.1 6.7 0.0 2.1 3.4 0.6 2.2 3.8
22 A Fripp Monroe CC 36 24 23.5 2.7 6.7 9.3 3.3 0.0 1.8 1.9 0.9 0.9 3.8
23 J Holland Delta 26 26 13.8 6.3 11.1 17.5 5.3 0.0 3.3 3.9 0.9 2.1 3.6
24 B Murphy Cincinnati State 5 1 14.0 5.7 12.0 17.7 7.4 0.0 0.6 1.7 0.3 2.3 3.4
25 D Dean Lincoln Land 6 3 12.0 2.2 11.1 13.3 5.6 0.0 1.7 4.4 0.4 1.7 3.3
26 T Smoot Hesston 32 10 20.1 4.1 7.7 11.7 7.5 0.1 1.8 2.5 0.7 1.7 3.3
27 P Griffin Lackawanna 13 3 10.6 4.1 9.3 13.4 8.2 0.0 2.0 5.2 0.4 2.6 3.2
28 R Christian Cecil 29 6 10.4 5.6 17.1 22.6 5.9 0.0 2.1 1.1 2.0 1.3 3.2
29 C Thompson Tohono O'odham 29 27 11.5 7.1 13.9 20.9 5.4 0.0 4.3 7.8 0.6 3.0 3.1
30 L Pomlee Highland (KS) 7 6 22.1 5.4 8.5 13.9 4.9 0.0 1.3 2.8 0.5 0.5 3.1
31 T Hopewell Columbus State 24 9 16.4 5.4 8.8 14.1 4.7 0.0 1.4 1.6 0.9 1.0 3.1
32 O Lopez Pima 27 13 11.7 4.2 11.4 15.6 8.6 0.0 0.3 3.4 0.1 1.0 3.0
33 H Ridgeway Kishwaukee 15 14 21.4 5.6 7.6 13.2 2.6 0.0 2.4 2.7 0.9 0.9 3.0
34 M Broadnax Rockingham 17 5 11.9 8.3 16.4 24.6 6.3 0.0 2.8 3.9 0.7 1.8 3.0
35 D Chatman Kishwaukee 29 1 12.4 5.4 9.5 14.8 2.7 0.0 1.9 2.3 0.8 1.6 2.9
36 D Grahm Schoolcraft 2 - 14.0 5.7 7.1 12.9 4.3 0.0 1.4 2.9 0.5 0.0 2.9
37 A Jones Mercyhurst North East 7 6 14.4 8.7 11.5 20.2 8.3 0.0 4.8 4.0 1.2 6.3 2.8
38 P Oliver Scottsdale 26 8 17.9 4.5 8.5 13.0 3.4 0.0 1.2 3.0 0.4 1.7 2.8
39 Z Pelekh Schoolcraft 16 1 10.5 4.5 5.7 10.2 7.9 0.2 3.6 6.0 0.6 3.3 2.6
40 J Rhodes Macomb 22 - 14.0 1.3 4.9 6.2 4.8 0.0 1.2 2.2 0.5 1.6 2.6
41 D Henderson Mercyhurst North East 29 11 19.3 3.4 9.1 12.5 3.9 0.0 2.8 3.9 0.7 2.8 2.6
42 J Davis Edison State 22 - 10.9 4.2 3.2 7.4 4.4 0.0 3.3 3.0 1.1 1.8 2.5
43 R Lemons Kishwaukee 32 32 22.7 6.0 9.2 15.1 3.6 0.0 3.0 3.7 0.8 2.9 2.5
44 R Tooke Tohono O'odham 29 28 11.2 2.7 16.0 18.7 8.5 0.0 7.4 9.8 0.8 7.1 2.5
45 N Redmond Schoolcraft 23 9 15.0 4.0 5.7 9.7 5.8 0.1 0.9 3.0 0.3 1.3 2.4
46 R Berry Monroe CC 33 27 15.1 5.8 7.5 13.3 7.3 0.2 0.6 3.3 0.2 1.0 2.4
47 F Sekulic Mercer County 31 31 33.5 3.0 5.9 8.9 2.2 0.0 1.7 2.5 0.7 0.7 2.4
48 K Marshall Cincinnati State 27 12 17.4 7.1 8.6 15.7 3.9 0.0 1.4 2.2 0.7 1.6 2.4
49 A Jacobs Glendale 28 17 16.3 4.9 12.3 17.2 7.4 0.0 1.7 2.1 0.8 1.6 2.4
50 D King Pasco-Hernando State 10 8 30.5 2.0 4.5 6.4 4.1 0.0 0.9 1.3 0.7 1.3 2.4
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?