Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 M Harris South Suburban 35 32 69 300-619 48.5 77-198 38.9 146-175 83.4 823
2 K Ward Moraine Valley 33 33 96 275-555 49.5 68-198 34.3 99-133 74.4 717
3 D Adams Cecil 32 27 672 262-493 53.1 65-137 47.4 113-196 57.7 702
4 S Deniton Guilford Tech 29 27 68 243-527 46.1 45-146 30.8 129-179 72.1 660
4 J Kelly Owens 36 36 1028 284-544 52.2 21-83 25.3 71-129 55.0 660
6 T Crisswell Central 35 34 327 236-514 45.9 63-186 33.9 114-159 71.7 649
7 J Spencer Central 34 34 281 243-573 42.4 49-136 36.0 113-192 58.9 648
8 F Mattison Mott 36 35 892 246-438 56.2 2-7 28.6 148-205 72.2 642
9 T Jewell Jamestown 30 28 1072 223-483 46.2 52-168 31.0 140-204 68.6 638
10 T Rideau Brown Mackie 32 32 909 226-482 46.9 90-233 38.6 91-145 62.8 633
11 E JONES MCC-Penn Valley 36 32 107 209-502 41.6 84-223 37.7 128-176 72.7 630
12 A Simpson Lincoln 31 29 142 206-495 41.6 67-194 34.5 147-190 77.4 626
13 M Canada Ellsworth 31 29 239 215-486 44.2 33-105 31.4 162-237 68.4 625
14 D Colston CCBC Dundalk 23 22 871 221-517 42.7 117-287 40.8 64-89 71.9 623
15 D Williams Rhode Island 27 26 198 211-507 41.6 54-180 30.0 136-194 70.1 612
16 Q Jackson CCBC Catonsville 29 29 160 206-436 47.2 46-126 36.5 148-201 73.6 606
17 W Powell Glen Oaks 29 28 282 224-442 50.7 81-182 44.5 71-86 82.6 600
18 D Washington Kansas City Kansas 32 31 636 242-440 55.0 22-64 34.4 90-135 66.7 596
19 M Jones Hesston 31 15 826 221-420 52.6 13-60 21.7 140-206 68.0 595
20 D Jones Lackawanna 30 30 792 242-413 58.6 0-0 - 107-163 65.6 591
21 S Allen Cecil 32 32 739 227-422 53.8 1-4 25.0 135-201 67.2 590
21 M El-Amin Mercer County 31 31 1080 221-447 49.4 36-100 36.0 112-171 65.5 590
23 J Thompson South Mountain 30 27 507 213-495 43.0 101-251 40.2 62-105 59.0 589
24 J Graham Delta 29 28 371 214-480 44.6 38-139 27.3 112-157 71.3 578
25 D Humphries North Iowa Area 28 24 265 202-398 50.8 65-142 45.8 108-145 74.5 577
25 N Joseph Essex County 33 31 216 221-445 49.7 54-157 34.4 81-122 66.4 577
27 J Reagan Cuyahoga 23 18 593 211-333 63.4 15-29 51.7 138-193 71.5 575
28 D Brown Southern Maryland 29 28 839 186-424 43.9 100-280 35.7 102-123 82.9 574
28 A Scott Wentworth Military 28 28 993 194-434 44.7 22-67 32.8 164-218 75.2 574
30 K Williams Louisburg 35 35 91 227-425 53.4 62-154 40.3 55-78 70.5 571
31 C Davis North Iowa Area 31 29 296 208-493 42.2 85-251 33.9 69-100 69.0 570
32 V Boler Genesee 27 26 830 232-381 60.9 0-0 - 105-152 69.1 569
33 C Oliver Lakeland 29 29 524 172-332 51.8 62-138 44.9 155-197 78.7 561
34 C Solomon Phoenix 25 23 740 188-416 45.2 87-218 39.9 93-121 76.9 556
35 K Miller Oakland 30 30 796 222-426 52.1 25-83 30.1 85-127 66.9 554
36 K Walker Dakota 30 18 819 214-482 44.4 29-98 29.6 94-123 76.4 551
37 G Schumann Sinclair 29 24 851 225-486 46.3 41-108 38.0 58-88 65.9 549
38 D Braziel Johnston 21 21 643 179-373 48.0 1-13 7.7 188-267 70.4 547
39 A Anthony Beaver County 25 23 60 197-340 57.9 58-124 46.8 90-109 82.6 542
40 A Hayes Oakland 32 32 915 126-399 31.6 35-127 27.6 251-309 81.2 538
41 D Enoch Olive-Harvey 28 15 81 219-322 68.0 2-4 50.0 87-157 55.4 527
41 A Schwab Illinois Valley 27 26 61 201-445 45.2 59-178 33.1 66-93 71.0 527
41 P Zook Hesston 32 16 846 167-379 44.1 102-241 42.3 91-101 90.1 527
44 C Hildebrandt Johnson County 30 30 1070 161-478 33.7 58-207 28.0 142-209 67.9 522
45 D Parks Iowa Lakes 34 34 820 188-385 48.8 49-119 41.2 96-122 78.7 521
46 B Walker South Suburban 31 21 53 187-450 41.6 52-149 34.9 88-114 77.2 514
47 J Gaylor Lake County 27 4 27 219-453 48.3 20-95 21.1 53-91 58.2 511
48 K Leach Morton 29 21 57 193-326 59.2 6-11 54.5 116-193 60.1 508
48 D Thomas Southeast 28 27 142 178-381 46.7 10-45 22.2 142-224 63.4 508
48 D Vaughn Waubonsee 31 30 88 183-367 49.9 109-227 48.0 33-38 86.8 508

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?