Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 T White Independence 31 28 97 268-503 53.3 44-123 35.8 229-290 79.0 809
2 B Hunter Santa Fe 32 32 1051 233-493 47.3 64-173 37.0 275-354 77.7 805
3 C Jones Northwest Florida State 32 30 927 211-530 39.8 72-224 32.1 205-292 70.2 699
4 C Forte Howard (TX) 31 28 865 288-457 63.0 1-4 25.0 120-181 66.3 697
4 A Jenifer Hagerstown 33 31 320 254-531 47.8 50-140 35.7 139-195 71.3 697
6 M Mazyck Frederick 29 29 840 215-484 44.4 53-156 34.0 170-217 78.3 653
7 J Johnson East Georgia State 33 32 1078 206-412 50.0 122-253 48.2 99-134 73.9 633
8 D Lee New Mexico 31 31 553 191-441 43.3 64-194 33.0 182-237 76.8 628
9 E McCrory Central Florida 36 34 971 250-359 69.6 0-2 0.0 116-176 65.9 616
10 S Thomas Western Oklahoma State 31 30 98 196-447 43.8 88-231 38.1 134-156 85.9 614
11 T Dobbinson McCook 30 28 531 224-555 40.4 100-270 37.0 65-101 64.4 613
11 J Price Richard J. Daley 29 29 162 228-544 41.9 33-130 25.4 124-183 67.8 613
13 J Stevens Southeastern 32 29 237 240-515 46.6 67-172 39.0 60-97 61.9 607
14 D Jelen-Joy Harford 31 24 855 219-469 46.7 70-183 38.3 97-133 72.9 605
15 M James Coffeyville 35 35 964 230-424 54.2 1-12 8.3 141-218 64.7 602
16 J Williams Gordon State 30 30 1007 214-381 56.2 26-58 44.8 147-203 72.4 601
17 M Curtis Williston State 29 27 974 223-439 50.8 32-89 36.0 122-194 62.9 600
18 A Key Barton 34 33 1167 205-463 44.3 5-34 14.7 182-256 71.1 597
19 A Ethridge South Georgia Tech 32 25 943 239-461 51.8 16-42 38.1 100-160 62.5 594
20 T Allen Lamar State-Port Arthur 29 29 133 206-502 41.0 56-199 28.1 124-158 78.5 592
21 J Milliken Cowley County 32 32 427 193-451 42.8 79-187 42.2 126-171 73.7 591
21 J Raulston Mineral Area 33 32 876 215-369 58.3 33-80 41.3 128-185 69.2 591
23 D Delaney Vincennes 37 37 215 232-451 51.4 10-41 24.4 111-174 63.8 585
24 D Carter Vincennes 37 37 198 224-412 54.4 2-4 50.0 133-223 59.6 583
24 G Clavell Northwest Kansas Tech 30 30 237 180-400 45.0 80-204 39.2 143-190 75.3 583
26 D Knight Odessa 30 24 256 219-462 47.4 55-151 36.4 89-112 79.5 582
27 D Mathieu Central Arizona 34 34 425 213-410 52.0 12-42 28.6 142-196 72.4 580
27 R Mvouika Sheridan 30 30 893 200-415 48.2 54-140 38.6 126-175 72.0 580
29 R Arnold Chattahoochee Valley 30 30 871 235-402 58.5 2-3 66.7 106-170 62.4 578
30 K Rameau Hagerstown 33 32 242 243-399 60.9 12-37 32.4 79-134 59.0 577
31 D Newton Central Arizona 33 31 315 203-401 50.6 39-127 30.7 130-172 75.6 575
32 K Allen Hutchinson 33 32 1104 190-432 44.0 31-95 32.6 160-221 72.4 571
32 B McNeal North Dakota SCS 32 30 810 205-439 46.7 86-209 41.1 75-87 86.2 571
34 M Lee San Jacinto-Central 30 28 904 189-384 49.2 26-74 35.1 166-221 75.1 570
34 M Riley Chattahoochee Tech 33 33 973 200-442 45.2 54-158 34.2 116-157 73.9 570
36 M Anderson Moberly Area 33 31 250 189-358 52.8 56-133 42.1 134-162 82.7 568
36 C Giacubeno Harford 31 28 902 181-436 41.5 100-261 38.3 106-133 79.7 568
38 E Montalvo North Platte 36 36 1194 173-428 40.4 95-247 38.5 124-151 82.1 565
39 D Portley Laramie County 30 29 232 169-417 40.5 64-176 36.4 160-184 87.0 562
40 J Riley Sauk Valley 29 28 29 193-456 42.3 95-235 40.4 79-111 71.2 560
40 C Ward Western Nebraska 28 22 774 186-382 48.7 52-135 38.5 136-182 74.7 560
42 D Brooks Iowa Western 35 35 250 185-474 39.0 47-146 32.2 140-182 76.9 557
43 S Halford Salt Lake 32 29 1011 183-401 45.6 63-160 39.4 127-140 90.7 556
44 A Spruill Eastern Florida State 33 33 227 210-486 43.2 42-125 33.6 91-123 74.0 553
45 M Barnes Gordon State 31 30 961 184-432 42.6 65-173 37.6 118-151 78.1 551
46 T Stafford Eastern Arizona 30 30 862 182-436 41.7 85-232 36.6 100-125 80.0 549
47 M Brooks Lamar 30 30 295 169-362 46.7 73-172 42.4 136-172 79.1 547
48 C Baker Central Georgia Tech 30 19 882 185-387 47.8 25-67 37.3 150-191 78.5 545
49 F Drakeford Cape Fear 31 31 726 207-372 55.6 1-11 9.1 127-162 78.4 542
49 M Langstaff Lake Region State 30 18 739 193-354 54.5 22-42 52.4 134-154 87.0 542
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?