Individual Offense Leaders
Points per game
T White
Independence
26.1
B Hunter
Santa Fe
25.2
M Mazyck
Frederick
22.5
C Forte
Howard (TX)
22.5
C Jones
Northwest Florida State
21.8
Complete leaders
Rebounds per game
J Holton
Palm Beach State
13.9
O Green
South Georgia Tech
12.9
F Santos
Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
12.5
K Rolle
Colby
11.9
J Augustin-Fairell
Indian River State
11.8
Complete leaders
FG Pct
R King
Wallace State
70.4
E McCrory
Central Florida
69.6
G Gaskins
Eastern Florida State
69.0
F Santos
Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
68.1
T Suttles
Cleveland State
67.6
Complete leaders
3PT Pct
T Newbold
Central Wyoming
51.8
J Scott
Southeastern
51.2
T Wilkerson
Trinidad State
50.7
T Owens
Hillsborough
49.4
A Vance
Northeast Mississippi
49.0
Complete leaders
Sortable Team Stats
Points
FG Pt
Rebounds
More Stats
Player Stats by Team
ASA New York Aiken Technical College
Albany Tech Allegany Maryland
Allen County Angelina
Arizona Western Arkansas Baptist
Atlanta Metropolitan Baltimore City
Barton Baton Rouge
Bishop State Bismarck State
Blinn Bossier Parish
Broward Brunswick
Butler Cape Fear
Carl Albert State Casper
Central Arizona Central Florida
Central Georgia Tech Central Wyoming
Chattahoochee Tech Chattahoochee Valley
Chattanooga State Chipola
Clarendon Cleveland State
Clinton (SC) Cloud County
Coahoma Coastal Alabama - Bay Minette
Coastal Alabama - Brewton Coastal Alabama - Monroeville
Coastal Bend Cochise
Coffeyville Colby
Collin County Colorado Northwestern
Columbia State Connors State
Copiah-Lincoln Cowley County
Dawson Daytona State
Delgado Denmark Tech
Dodge City Dyersburg State
East Central (MS) East Georgia State
East Mississippi Eastern Arizona
Eastern Florida State Eastern Oklahoma State
Eastern Wyoming Enterprise State
Florida State Jacksonville Frank Phillips
Frederick Gadsden State
Garden City Georgia Highlands
Georgia Perimeter Gillette
Globe Tech Gordon State
Gulf Coast State Hagerstown
Harcum Harford
Harry S. Truman Highland (IL)
Hill Hillsborough
Hinds Holmes
Howard (TX) Hutchinson
Independence Indian Hills
Indian River State Iowa Western
Itawamba Jackson State
Jacksonville John A. Logan
Jones County Kankakee
Kaskaskia Kennedy-King
Kilgore Labette
Lake Land Lake Region State
Lamar Lamar State-Port Arthur
Laramie County Lawson State
Lee Lewis & Clark
Lincoln Trail Little Big Horn
Lon Morris College Lurleen B. Wallace
Malcolm X Marion Military
Marshalltown McCook
McLennan Meridian
Mesa Miami Dade
Middle Georgia State Midland
Miles Mineral Area
Mississippi Delta Mississippi Gulf Coast
Missouri State-West Plains Moberly Area
Monroe College Motlow State
Murray State Navarro
Neosho County New Mexico
New Mexico Military North Dakota SCS
North Idaho North Platte
Northeast Northeast Mississippi
Northeastern Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
Northern Oklahoma Enid Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa
Northwest Northwest Florida State
Northwest Kansas Tech Northwest Mississippi
Odessa Olney Central
Otero Palm Beach State
Panola Paris
Pearl River Pensacola State
Polk State Pratt
Ranger Redlands
Richard J. Daley Roane State
Salt Lake San Jacinto-Central
Santa Fe Sauk Valley
Seminole State (OK) Seward County
Shawnee Shelton State
Sheridan Snead State
Snow South Georgia Tech
South Plains Southeastern
Southeastern Illinois Southern Idaho
Southern Union State Southern-Shreveport
Southwest Mississippi Southwest Tennessee
Southwestern Christian Southwestern Illinois
Spartanburg Methodist St. Johns River State
St. Petersburg State College of Florida
State Fair Tallahassee
Temple Three Rivers
Trinidad State Trinity Valley
Tyler USC Salkehatchie
USC Sumter Utah State Eastern
Vincennes Volunteer State
Wabash Valley Wallace State
Wallace-Selma Walters State
Waycross College Weatherford
Westchester Western Nebraska
Western Oklahoma State Western Texas
Western Wyoming Williston State

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?