Rk Name   gp tkl ast tot tkl/g sck yds tfl yds ff fr yds int yds brup blk
1 C West Garden City 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
2 D Mills Garden City 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
2 T Roberts Jr Mesa 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
4 T Lumpkin Navarro 4 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
5 A Wyble-Meza Scottsdale 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
6 C Grace Blinn 4 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
7 J Smith III East Central (MS) 3 1 0 1.0 .3 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
7 D Williams Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
9 D Peeples Iowa Central 4 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
10 K Desmond Minnesota West 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
11 M Thomas Coffeyville 4 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
11 R Thompson Pearl River 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
13 D Massey Coffeyville 4 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
14 K Grandberry Jones County 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
14 J Warren Snow 2 0 1 1.0 .5 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
16 D Jackson Hutchinson 4 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
17 D McAdoo Blinn 4 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
18 B Ellis Snow 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
19 N Barkley Mesabi Range 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
20 H Wadlington Itawamba 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
21 G Henry Rochester 2 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
22 C Frampton New Mexico Military 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
23 D McIntosh East Mississippi 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
24 A Watkins Dodge City 4 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
25 J Theriot Dodge City 4 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
26 C Calvert Northwest Mississippi 4 0 1 1.0 .3 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
27 J Brown Monroe College 2 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
28 T Avery Mississippi Gulf Coast 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
29 R Reed Central Lakes 3 0 0 0.0 .0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
30 E Collins Hutchinson 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
31 J Wilson Dakota 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
32 D Dinkins Itawamba 3 3 0 3.0 1.0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
33 E Lorence Glendale 4 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
34 E Burgess ASA Miami 3 1 0 1.0 .3 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
34 G Roberts Butler 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
36 C Garmon Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
37 I Times Eastern Arizona 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
38 K Poullard New Mexico Military 4 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
39 T MacVittie Mesa 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
40 K Brown Highland (KS) 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
41 W Cooper Eastern Arizona 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
42 J Carson Northwest Mississippi 4 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
43 D Carter Glendale 4 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
44 A Henderson Trinity Valley 4 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - 1 0 - - - -
44 Z Mosley Northeast Mississippi 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
46 R Tucker Nassau 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
47 J Brown North Dakota SCS 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
48 J Oliver Arizona Western 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
49 K Walker Fort Scott 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
50 S Vaughns Tyler 4 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?