played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp rec rec/g yds y/g avg td lg
1 R Colson III Minnesota West 8 52 6.5 1170 146.3 22.5 15 80
2 T Williams Itawamba 9 79 8.8 1095 121.7 13.9 9 68
3 M Williams Northland 11 99 9.0 1323 120.3 13.4 15 91
4 D Neal Scottsdale 10 53 5.3 976 97.6 18.4 8 73
5 N McLaurin Southwest Mississippi 8 36 4.5 688 86.0 19.1 5 99
6 E Morgan ASA Brooklyn 10 60 6.0 846 84.6 14.1 11 44
7 D Highsmith Northland 12 85 7.1 991 82.6 11.7 7 70
8 J Green Lackawanna 9 38 4.2 743 82.6 19.6 6 86
9 D Reed Blinn 10 49 4.9 825 82.5 16.8 7 83
10 T Wenzel Mesabi Range 11 51 4.6 900 81.8 17.6 6 94
11 T Ringwood Erie 9 45 5.0 696 77.3 15.5 8 64
12 S Richardson Mesa 11 74 6.7 848 77.1 11.5 9 81
13 D Graves Louisburg 6 27 4.5 452 75.3 16.7 5 85
14 L Rembert Pima 10 37 3.7 728 72.8 19.7 7 64
15 C Rotenberry Northwest Mississippi 11 55 5.0 786 71.5 14.3 1 55
16 B Rooney Ellsworth 12 64 5.3 839 69.9 13.1 7 64
17 V Perry Iowa Western 12 68 5.7 836 69.7 12.3 7 72
18 K Greenhow Hocking 8 23 2.9 550 68.8 23.9 8 65
19 M Honeycutt Itawamba 9 35 3.9 608 67.6 17.4 6 57
20 D Greenhaw Ellsworth 12 50 4.2 787 65.6 15.7 4 55
21 R Cameron Vermilion 9 31 3.4 589 65.4 19.0 8 73
22 E Aldred Fort Scott 10 53 5.3 643 64.3 12.1 6 34
23 M Hill Iowa Western 11 58 5.3 707 64.3 12.2 5 76
24 K Fowlkes North Dakota SCS 9 28 3.1 578 64.2 20.6 7 67
25 C Tinklenberg Minnesota West 8 38 4.8 511 63.9 13.4 4 49
26 M Gordon Ridgewater 7 23 3.3 440 62.9 19.1 2 85
27 N Prince Lackawanna 7 25 3.6 439 62.7 17.6 4 85
28 D Davis Garden City 12 72 6.0 747 62.3 10.4 5 57
29 R Ismail Cisco 7 48 6.9 434 62.0 9.0 4 35
30 J Orr Northwest Mississippi 9 41 4.6 543 60.3 13.2 7 43
31 K Moses Dakota 9 32 3.6 539 59.9 16.8 4 85
32 K Parham Jones 10 48 4.8 595 59.5 12.4 4 93
33 J Gill ASA Brooklyn 10 33 3.3 593 59.3 18.0 4 81
34 J Ward Tyler 9 46 5.1 531 59.0 11.5 5 29
35 D Meridy Vermilion 9 36 4.0 527 58.6 14.6 4 56
35 J Thomas Itawamba 9 36 4.0 527 58.6 14.6 7 52
37 C Saulsberry Itawamba 9 41 4.6 510 56.7 12.4 2 49
38 G Smith Vermilion 7 33 4.7 395 56.4 12.0 1 45
39 C Saunders New Mexico Military 8 27 3.4 447 55.9 16.6 6 53
40 M Williams East Mississippi 12 30 2.5 669 55.8 22.3 7 84
41 D Limes Rochester 7 16 2.3 383 54.7 23.9 4 82
42 K Bryer Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 12 60 5.0 656 54.7 10.9 5 52
43 C Claybrooks Coahoma 9 36 4.0 488 54.2 13.6 1 44
44 K Harrison Fort Scott 10 48 4.8 542 54.2 11.3 2 29
45 S Smith Blinn 10 23 2.3 536 53.6 23.3 7 52
46 J Daly Hudson Valley 10 44 4.4 529 52.9 12.0 2 67
47 T Miner Northeast Mississippi 9 29 3.2 473 52.6 16.3 5 52
48 K Merritt East Mississippi 12 52 4.3 628 52.3 12.1 4 80
49 A Ridley ASA Brooklyn 10 27 2.7 522 52.2 19.3 7 88
49 J Woodyard Arizona Western 10 36 3.6 522 52.2 14.5 6 45
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?