Rk Name   gp tkl ast tot tkl/g sck yds tfl yds ff fr yds int yds brup blk
1 S Fonua Mesa 11 27 36 63.0 5.7 4 35 9.5 44 2 2 0 1 0 - 8
2 B Boykin East Mississippi 11 3 0 3.0 .3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
2 L Young Highland (KS) 10 18 34 52.0 5.2 4.5 17 12 32 1 1 0 - - 1 4
4 D Daniel Georgia Military 10 23 3 26.0 2.6 - - 0 - - - - 3 24 5 3
4 N Madourie Dakota 10 25 20 45.0 4.5 15.5 113 10 54 4 0 0 0 0 0 3
4 K Perry Dodge City 10 48 19 67.0 6.7 0 0 7 39 0 1 0 0 0 1 3
7 B Bloodworth Tyler 7 13 19 32.0 4.6 - - 0.5 2 1 - - - - 1 2
7 L Canny Rochester 8 2 5 7.0 .9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
7 M Character Jr. Northwest Mississippi 10 21 7 28.0 2.8 - - 0.5 0 - - - 1 0 6 2
7 J Crawford Tyler 9 17 19 36.0 4.0 0.5 0 7 5 - 1 0 - - 1 2
7 D Doakes Kilgore 9 40 23 63.0 7.0 1.5 13 7 18 - - - 3 3 3 2
7 B Fowler Holmes 9 32 13 45.0 5.0 1 12 8.5 32 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
7 C Glasco Monroe College 10 37 38 75.0 7.5 - - 10 24 - - - 1 9 - 2
7 C Glasgow Lackawanna 9 7 16 23.0 2.6 2.5 14 4.5 29 - - - - - - 2
7 T Gray Copiah-Lincoln 9 17 6 23.0 2.6 2 15 4 20 - - - - - 1 2
7 T Hayter Kilgore 9 30 21 51.0 5.7 1 10 4 13 1 1 0 - - 2 2
7 J Hicks Pima 3 2 1 3.0 1.0 - - 0 - - - - - - - 2
7 N John ASA Miami 4 3 1 4.0 1.0 - - 1 7 - - - 1 0 1 2
7 D Little Itawamba 9 29 8 37.0 4.1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 9 2
7 J Maua-Talafili Mesa 8 6 10 16.0 2.0 3 22 4 22 1 1 0 - - 1 2
7 C Mitchell Southwest Mississippi 8 19 0 19.0 2.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
7 C Ransom Hudson Valley 10 22 18 40.0 4.0 - - 3 7 - 2 0 - - 2 2
7 D Reed Northwest Mississippi 11 13 21 34.0 3.1 3 14 5 19 2 1 2 - - - 2
7 B Robinson Kilgore 7 22 0 22.0 3.1 - - 3 5 - - - 1 37 15 2
7 S Sinclair Rochester 9 24 24 48.0 5.3 3.5 18 9 35 1 3 25 1 11 2 2
7 R Smith Snow 7 7 1 8.0 1.1 - - 0 - - - - - - - 2
7 M Terrell Garden City 12 57 33 90.0 7.5 3 12 8.5 22 1 - - - - 1 2
7 I Walker Rochester 8 4 8 12.0 1.5 0.5 4 1 4 0 0 0 1 3 2 2
7 C Williamson Northland 3 15 7 22.0 7.3 1 0 8 41 1 1 0 - - - 2
7 H Woods Pima 8 35 10 45.0 5.6 - - 1 1 - - - - - 5 2
7 N Wright Dodge City 11 36 28 64.0 5.8 1 0 7.5 17 1 3 58 0 0 2 2
32 A Abbas Ridgewater 5 8 9 17.0 3.4 2 15 2.5 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
32 A Alexander Glendale 9 13 13 26.0 2.9 - - 0 - - - - - - 2 1
32 D Bailey Fort Scott 10 23 12 35.0 3.5 7.5 4 5.5 10 - - - - - 1 1
32 X Baird Itasca 7 6 9 15.0 2.1 0.5 0 1.5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
32 B Bamba Rochester 8 21 11 32.0 4.0 3.5 30 4 31 0 0 0 1 40 2 1
32 R Bogan Mesa 7 4 6 10.0 1.4 - - 2 3 - - - - - - 1
32 D Bonner East Mississippi 12 49 18 67.0 5.6 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
32 J Bortz Hudson Valley 8 3 2 5.0 .6 - - 1 3 - - - - - - 1
32 A Brink ASA Brooklyn 9 2 1 3.0 .3 - - 0 - - 1 0 - - - 1
32 D Brogden North Dakota SCS 7 13 2 15.0 2.1 2 9 3 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
32 J Brown Minnesota West 7 6 3 9.0 1.3 0.5 7 2 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
32 T Bryant Itawamba 9 20 11 31.0 3.4 4.5 27 4.5 27 2 0 0 0 0 3 1
32 R Buford Independence 11 12 6 18.0 1.6 - - 0 - 2 - - - - 6 1
32 D Burton Butler 8 13 5 18.0 2.3 - - 4.5 16 - - - - - - 1
32 C Cameron Copiah-Lincoln 9 31 17 48.0 5.3 4 14 9 28 - 1 0 - - - 1
32 T Carmickle Fond du Lac Tribal 8 38 30 68.0 8.5 0 0 5 17 5 7 41 1 20 0 1
32 R Collins Cisco 7 23 8 31.0 4.4 - - 1.5 2 - - - - - 8 1
32 J Davis Southwest Mississippi 9 9 9 18.0 2.0 0 0 1 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 1
32 T Davis Northland 12 36 8 44.0 3.7 0 0 5 28 1 0 0 1 0 17 1
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?