Top Stories

Headlines

ScoresSee All

Sunday Aug 30, 2015
Football
30 Louisburg
2 vs. Jireh Prep
Final
Saturday Aug 29, 2015
Football
16 ASA New York
17 at ASA Miami
Final
Football
14 Arkansas Baptist
54 at Kilgore
Final
Football
42 Northwest Mississippi
20 at Jones County
Final
Football
64 Trinity Valley
71 at Tyler
Final
Football
42 Iowa Western
48 at Coffeyville
Final - OT // Cox Kickoff Classic
Football
59 Navarro
21 at Cisco
Final
Football
33 DuPage
31 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
Final
Football
3 Texas A&T
38 vs. Blinn
Final
Football
28 Arizona Western
26 at New Mexico Military
Final // Colt Field
Football
14 Phoenix
54 at Pima
Final // at Kino North Stadium
Football
31 Eastern Arizona
21 at Glendale
Final
Football
0 Minnesota State
28 vs. Fond du Lac Tribal
Final - OT
Football
18 Vermilion
31 at Northland
Final
Football
17 North Dakota SCS
54 at Rochester
Final
Football
7 Navy Prep
53 at Lackawanna
Final // Scranton, PA
Football
36 Garden City
28 at Highland (KS)
Final
Football
21 Fort Scott
10 at Iowa Central
Final
Football
50 Central Lakes
0 at Dakota
Final
Football
7 Minnesota West
27 at Itasca
Final
Football
21 Mesa
24 at Snow
Final // Ephraim, UT
Thursday Aug 27, 2015
Football
0 Sterling College Junior Varsity
70 at Hutchinson
Final
Football
26 Copiah-Lincoln
14 at Itawamba
Final
Football
47 Butler
12 at Independence
Final
Football
20 Southwest Mississippi
69 at East Mississippi
Final

Stats

UpcomingSee All

Thursday Sep 03, 2015
Football
Mississippi Gulf Coast
at Northwest Mississippi
7:30 PM
Football
Northeast Mississippi
at Hinds
7:30 PM
Football
Coahoma
at East Central (MS)
7:30 PM
Football
Jones County
at Itawamba
8:00 PM
Football
East Mississippi
at Copiah-Lincoln
8:00 PM
Football
Texas Institute of A & T
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
8:00 PM
Football
Pearl River
at Holmes
8:00 PM
Football
Southwest Mississippi
at Mississippi Delta
8:00 PM
Saturday Sep 05, 2015
Football
Elite Performer Sports Academy
at ASA Miami
1:00 PM
Football
Iowa Central
at Independence
1:00 PM
Football
Georgia Military
at Kilgore
2:00 PM
Football
Cisco
at Arkansas Baptist
2:00 PM
Football
Ridgewater
at Central Lakes
2:30 PM
Football
Dakota
at Vermilion
2:30 PM
Football
Itasca
at Minnesota State
2:30 PM
Football
Northland
at Mesabi Range
2:30 PM
Football
Nassau
at Navy Prep
3:00 PM
Football
Valley Forge Military
at Monroe College
5:30 PM
Football
Rochester
at Minnesota West
6:00 PM
Football
Lackawanna
at Globe IT
7:00 PM
Football
Coffeyville
at Ellsworth
8:00 PM
Football
Hutchinson
at Fort Scott
8:00 PM
Football
Dodge City
at Garden City
8:00 PM
Football
Blinn
at Tyler
8:00 PM // @ Lindale High School - Lindale , TX
Football
Navarro
at Trinity Valley
8:00 PM

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?