Top Stories

Headlines

ScoresSee All

Saturday Apr 20, 2019
Baseball
1 Barton
11 at Butler
Final - 7 innings
Baseball
7 Eastern Oklahoma State
8 at Seminole State (OK)
Final - 11 innings
Baseball
4 Garden City
9 at Colby
Final
Baseball
17 Hutchinson
11 at Seward County
Final - 10 innings
Baseball
14 Johnson County
2 at Neosho County
Final
Baseball
11 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
12 vs. Connors State
Final - 10 innings
Baseball
15 Iowa Western
1 at Southwestern
Final - 5 innings // Creston, IA
Baseball
4 Georgia Highlands
7 at Gordon State
Final
Baseball
4 Navarro
5 at Bossier Parish
Final // Game two of doubleheader
Baseball
2 Southeast
4 at Pratt
Final // Pratt, KS
Baseball
3 Coastal Alabama - Bay Minette
13 at Wallace-Dothan
Final // Dothan AL
Baseball
19 Fort Scott
9 at Coffeyville
Final - 8 innings // Suicide Awareness Game
Baseball
7 Galveston
6 at Baton Rouge
Final - 10 innings // Pete Goldsby Field
Baseball
13 Howard (TX)
3 at El Paso
Final - 5 innings
Baseball
17 Arizona Western
5 at Eastern Arizona
Final
Baseball
4 Kansas City Kansas
12 at Cowley
Final
Baseball
7 Yavapai
11 at Central Arizona
Final
Baseball
11 Cochise
9 at Pima
Final // West Campus Aztec Baseball Field
Baseball
3 Colorado Northwestern
11 at Southern Nevada
Final - 7 innings
Baseball
0 Walters State
1 at Columbia State
Final
Baseball
2 Snead State
8 at Wallace State
Final
Tuesday Apr 23, 2019
Baseball
St. Louis
at Missouri Baptist University JV
Cancelled // 9 innings
Tuesday Apr 30, 2019
Baseball
Metropolitan Community College
at Mineral Area
Postponed
Baseball
Metropolitan Community College
at Mineral Area
Postponed
Baseball
4 Three Rivers
4 at St. Charles
Final - 7 innings // Game called due to darkness at end of the 7th inning. Will Resume at a later date if game matters for standings.

Stats

UpcomingSee All

Saturday Apr 20, 2019
Baseball
USC Union
at Florence-Darlington Tech
12:00 PM EDT // Florence, SC
Baseball
Miami Dade
at Indian River State
1:00 PM EDT
Baseball
ASA Miami
at Broward
1:00 PM EDT // Davie, FL
Baseball
Lake Land
at Frontier
1:00 PM EDT
Baseball
Kishwaukee
at Illinois Valley
1:00 PM EDT
Baseball
Coastal Alabama - Brewton
at Enterprise State
1:00 PM EDT
Baseball
Roane State
at Jackson State
1:00 PM EDT
Baseball
Metropolitan Community College
at St. Charles
1:00 PM EDT
Baseball
State Fair
at Crowder
2:00 PM EDT
Baseball
Rose State
vs. Arkansas Baptist
2:00 PM EDT
Baseball
LSU Eunice
at Nunez Community College
2:00 PM EDT // Nunez CC - Chalmette, LA
Baseball
Utah State Eastern
at Salt Lake
2:00 PM EDT
Baseball
Utah State University Club
at Southern Idaho
2:00 PM EDT
Baseball
USC Union
at Florence-Darlington Tech
2:30 PM EDT // Florence, SC
Baseball
Coastal Alabama - Brewton
at Enterprise State
3:00 PM EDT
Baseball
Trinidad State
at Western Nebraska
3:00 PM EDT
Baseball
Roane State
at Jackson State
3:30 PM EDT
Baseball
Lake Land
at Frontier
4:00 PM EDT
Baseball
Kishwaukee
at Illinois Valley
4:00 PM EDT
Baseball
Metropolitan Community College
at St. Charles
4:00 PM EDT
Baseball
Utah State Eastern
at Salt Lake
4:00 PM EDT
Baseball
Utah State University Club
at Southern Idaho
4:00 PM EDT
Baseball
State Fair
at Crowder
5:00 PM EDT
Baseball
Rose State
vs. Arkansas Baptist
5:00 PM EDT
Baseball
LSU Eunice
at Nunez Community College
5:00 PM EDT // Nunez CC - Chalmette, LA

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?