Rk Name   app gs w l sv cg ip h r er bb k k/9 hr era
1 E Plante Tompkins Cortland 14 0 2 1 9 - 15.1 13 9 7 11 25 14.67 - 4.11
2 M Foster Coastal Bend 17 0 1 2 7 - 18.2 16 13 9 6 14 6.75 2 4.34
2 J Kruszka Niagara County 16 0 5 0 7 - 26.1 15 7 4 13 52 17.77 2 1.37
4 C Revier Rockingham 20 1 1 3 6 - 32.0 30 23 17 17 32 9.00 - 4.78
5 N Draheim Rock Valley 19 1 1 2 5 1 40.1 44 35 15 14 26 5.80 - 3.35
5 J Ledesma Rowan Gloucester 16 2 2 0 5 - 28.2 19 13 9 10 42 13.19 2 2.83
7 J Canaan Montgomery 16 2 2 2 4 - 34.2 41 33 22 14 42 10.90 - 5.71
7 B Hamrick Surry 16 0 0 0 4 - 31.1 21 15 7 16 35 10.05 - 2.01
7 B Knoll Century 11 0 3 1 4 - 31.1 36 24 16 11 41 11.78 6 4.60
7 S Krystofiak Jamestown 8 0 0 0 4 - 10.1 6 - - 4 13 11.32 - 0.00
7 J Libert Genesee 12 1 1 2 4 - 18.2 24 14 11 8 16 7.71 1 5.30
7 A Orta Brookhaven 18 2 6 2 4 - 75.1 72 38 33 17 89 10.63 3 3.94
7 J Wynne Brookdale 20 1 4 2 4 1 54.2 60 25 20 9 42 6.91 1 3.29
14 T Broadway Tyler 12 2 3 0 3 - 23.1 25 13 9 7 20 7.71 2 3.47
14 A CRINIGAN Oakton 22 2 12 3 3 - 98.1 80 46 33 32 107 9.79 1 3.02
14 A Cusimano Rock Valley 14 9 5 5 3 5 62.1 89 53 45 17 42 6.06 4 6.50
14 J Duncan Hudson Valley 10 0 1 0 3 - 9.1 10 5 5 11 5 4.82 1 4.82
14 E Fletcher Danville 8 0 1 1 3 - 16.1 12 14 12 15 20 11.02 - 6.61
14 N Henderson Lorain County 10 4 1 3 3 1 27.2 40 38 26 24 27 8.78 1 8.46
14 N Hillesheim Cumberland County 17 1 4 0 3 - 32.2 32 16 12 14 39 10.74 - 3.31
14 K Leffler Herkimer 11 4 4 0 3 2 29.0 23 9 6 7 37 11.48 - 1.86
14 M Pilato Eastfield 16 0 3 1 3 - 22.0 29 24 14 10 22 9.00 3 5.73
14 A Robles DuPage 14 0 1 3 3 - 19.0 26 18 16 12 16 7.58 0 7.58
14 E Rodriguez Northland 9 1 2 4 3 1 35.1 28 19 12 13 28 7.13 1 3.06
14 J Rodriguez Cumberland County 16 1 3 0 3 - 26.2 23 13 7 16 30 10.13 - 2.36
14 T Shepard Itasca 9 0 2 1 3 - 7.1 8 6 6 4 7 8.59 1 7.36
14 J Williamson Coastal Bend 17 0 0 0 3 - 20.1 20 11 11 17 14 6.20 - 4.87
28 F Almendarez Richland 13 9 7 2 2 3 59.0 56 40 38 30 55 8.39 5 5.80
28 D Beckman Century 8 0 0 1 2 - 6.0 4 4 4 9 10 15.00 1 6.00
28 A Bonilla Bronx 17 7 8 3 2 4 56.0 58 44 19 15 44 7.07 1 3.05
28 J Carter Surry 13 0 2 0 2 - 18.2 16 15 10 19 16 7.71 - 4.82
28 C Carver Tyler 26 2 2 3 2 1 38.0 31 23 20 18 48 11.37 2 4.74
28 J Donley North Arkansas 13 6 2 3 2 2 47.0 48 36 26 23 47 9.00 12 4.98
28 N Evangelista Rowan Gloucester 16 7 6 1 2 2 64.2 55 25 22 25 71 9.88 1 3.06
28 A Evenson Century 2 0 0 0 2 - 2.0 1 1 - 1 2 9.00 - 0.00
28 J Farley Richland 15 0 0 0 2 - 22.2 30 17 16 6 19 7.54 3 6.35
28 R Foley Cedar Valley 16 2 1 2 2 - 29.1 35 37 36 24 19 5.83 7 11.05
28 T GERTNER Oakton 15 2 10 1 2 - 96.0 81 40 26 29 103 9.66 2 2.44
28 E Gabel-Tripp Lehigh Carbon 14 10 4 6 2 4 69.1 78 43 34 20 51 6.62 4 4.41
28 C Garcia Bergen 9 7 4 3 2 1 34.1 38 24 19 21 32 8.39 3 4.98
28 M Goodin Northern Essex 12 1 2 1 2 - 29.2 35 19 8 3 18 5.46 - 2.43
28 D Irizarry Prince George's 11 2 0 1 2 1 22.2 34 37 30 19 21 8.34 2 11.91
28 W Joyce Rockingham 17 11 8 4 2 6 85.2 70 31 19 23 96 10.09 - 2.00
28 K Long Tyler 13 5 4 3 2 - 35.2 32 14 14 17 31 7.82 1 3.53
28 A Lopez Erie 4 0 0 1 2 - 4.1 2 2 1 5 4 8.31 - 2.08
28 B MACKEY Oakton 12 0 0 1 2 - 18.0 28 23 19 17 16 8.00 5 9.50
28 M McGrath Massasoit 8 2 1 2 2 - 23.0 23 20 10 9 18 7.04 - 3.91
28 N Morena Suffolk County 15 1 6 5 2 - 58.0 47 30 25 27 77 11.95 1 3.88
28 K Myrick Rainy River 11 1 1 1 2 - 18.2 22 14 11 10 11 5.30 - 5.30
28 Y Ortiz Riverland 8 0 2 0 2 - 19.1 14 5 5 4 13 6.05 1 2.33
28 B Paul Rainy River 13 0 1 1 2 - 10.1 21 11 8 6 9 7.84 - 6.97
28 R Roberts Harper 7 1 1 0 2 - 11.2 16 14 14 9 15 11.57 1 10.80
28 J Ruiz Bergen 10 0 3 0 2 - 16.0 10 8 7 8 27 15.19 - 3.94
28 M Spinozzi Tyler 20 0 2 0 2 - 41.0 26 14 11 15 42 9.22 1 2.41
28 B Tomlinson DuPage 15 0 0 2 2 - 15.0 26 27 20 11 15 9.00 0 12.00
28 V Valenti SUNY Adirondack 10 3 2 2 2 1 26.1 27 17 16 3 19 6.49 8 5.47
28 R VanOrden Delta 13 4 2 4 2 2 40.1 60 42 27 15 39 8.70 2 6.02
28 D Winseck Allegheny County-South 9 5 1 2 2 1 34.2 38 22 14 7 32 8.31 - 3.63
59 B Aakre Rochester 10 0 0 0 1 - 16.0 16 7 6 4 7 3.94 - 3.38
59 J Akers Richland 17 3 4 2 1 - 43.1 51 40 35 23 35 7.27 3 7.27
59 L Aleshire St. Cloud Tech 4 1 1 1 1 1 15.2 10 5 4 8 14 8.04 - 2.30
59 S Ambrose Danville 12 0 2 3 1 - 49.2 43 44 36 45 68 12.32 - 6.52
59 J Amore Western Tech 3 1 1 1 1 - 3.2 10 9 8 5 2 4.91 1 19.64
59 R Andrews DuPage 10 0 3 2 1 - 35.0 56 38 25 10 19 4.89 2 6.43
59 J Archer Camden County 14 3 4 2 1 1 39.0 32 18 12 18 54 12.46 1 2.77
59 W Arias Erie 7 2 1 0 1 1 14.0 20 22 15 13 6 3.86 3 9.64
59 C Astoske Queensborough 8 4 3 2 1 1 33.2 31 26 14 15 34 9.09 1 3.74
59 J Atkinson Century 12 1 6 3 1 - 40.2 50 27 18 17 31 6.86 3 3.98
59 C Bass Cedar Valley 14 1 0 1 1 - 20.1 33 32 31 25 25 11.07 1 13.72
59 N Becker Joliet 18 0 1 1 1 - 25.0 29 17 14 11 28 10.08 1 5.04
59 D Behling Rock Valley 3 0 0 1 1 - 2.0 4 1 1 1 1 4.50 - 4.50
59 B Belezos Massasoit 5 0 1 1 1 - 9.0 8 4 3 - 6 6.00 1 3.00
59 A Benner Montgomery County 11 3 1 0 1 - 29.0 40 31 27 14 26 8.07 - 8.38
59 C Berte Suffolk County 12 2 6 1 1 2 60.1 59 20 11 12 64 9.55 4 1.64
59 K Bourbina Delta 10 3 2 2 1 - 24.0 35 30 17 15 15 5.63 1 6.38
59 M Bovenzi Suffolk County 7 0 1 1 1 - 16.1 19 9 5 5 17 9.37 2 2.76
59 J Brase SUNY Adirondack 10 8 6 3 1 3 46.0 54 37 21 26 45 8.80 - 4.11
59 B Burgau St. Cloud Tech 5 1 1 0 1 - 10.1 7 13 11 15 9 7.84 2 9.58
59 J Burlenson Rockingham 2 0 0 0 1 - 2.0 1 - - 1 1 4.50 - 0.00
59 G Campbell Schoolcraft 9 0 0 1 1 - 14.0 27 18 14 10 8 5.14 3 9.00
59 A Cavalier Prince George's 13 4 3 2 1 1 36.2 46 40 33 23 24 5.89 8 8.10
59 T Chance Rock Valley 7 4 2 2 1 1 22.2 29 19 13 11 14 5.56 1 5.16
59 T Christmas Danville 8 0 2 1 1 - 25.1 24 14 12 13 24 8.53 - 4.26
59 G Cuevas Allegheny County-Boyce 9 4 2 3 1 2 31.2 29 21 14 13 37 10.52 - 3.98
59 J Daley Montgomery 13 1 5 2 1 - 31.0 40 25 21 20 20 5.81 3 6.10
59 R Danszczak Lorain County 11 5 1 6 1 1 28.2 39 37 22 24 15 4.71 1 6.91
59 N Davidson Bucks County 7 4 0 4 1 - 26.1 25 33 18 22 46 15.72 - 6.15
59 T DeCouto Massasoit 8 2 3 1 1 2 20.1 23 10 4 5 18 7.97 - 1.77
59 P DeJean Northland 7 0 2 3 1 - 31.1 32 24 16 18 24 6.89 2 4.60
59 D Deasy Jefferson (NY) 10 0 0 1 1 - 16.1 19 23 22 12 11 6.06 - 12.12
59 S Delatorriente Elgin 18 0 1 2 1 - 41.0 32 18 15 19 30 6.59 - 3.29
59 L Deleo Montgomery County 13 0 0 0 1 - 31.0 21 10 5 7 33 9.58 - 1.45
59 C Demartz Erie 9 1 0 0 1 - 11.1 20 20 15 7 8 6.35 2 11.91
59 M Dow Montgomery 13 1 2 4 1 - 35.1 59 55 46 28 23 5.86 7 11.72
59 B Drennen Surry 4 0 0 0 1 - 4.2 6 8 6 7 8 15.43 - 11.57
59 T Dunleavy Northampton 9 0 1 0 1 - 9.1 11 6 2 2 11 10.61 - 1.93
59 C Dwyer Montgomery 12 1 8 2 1 - 72.0 65 33 26 9 87 10.88 2 3.25
59 K Evans Harper 10 5 0 6 1 1 31.2 41 33 23 23 23 6.54 0 6.54
59 J FISCHER Oakton 17 0 5 2 1 - 44.2 42 29 23 31 42 8.46 1 4.63
59 J Fall Brookdale 12 11 7 2 1 5 64.1 77 48 41 26 72 10.07 5 5.74
59 C Fowich Elgin 8 1 0 1 1 - 14.0 20 20 12 7 5 3.21 2 7.71
59 R Fratarcangeli Herkimer 5 3 2 1 1 - 11.1 22 17 11 6 6 4.76 - 8.74
59 K Gamble Middlesex County 17 0 2 4 1 - 49.0 94 65 45 13 26 4.78 - 8.27
59 K Gerson Bronx 11 5 3 3 1 2 28.2 24 25 21 25 35 10.99 1 6.59
59 J Gorman Waubonsee 7 0 0 0 1 - 9.1 15 10 5 3 4 3.86 1 4.82
59 Z Green Herkimer 6 0 1 0 1 - 5.1 12 8 8 3 10 16.88 - 13.50
59 I Hammond Cumberland County 2 0 0 0 1 - 2.2 - - - - 1 3.38 - 0.00
59 N Hansen Westmoreland 6 4 1 3 1 2 15.2 31 20 18 4 10 5.74 - 10.34
59 R Harris Brookhaven 21 0 7 3 1 - 68.1 63 42 28 38 66 8.69 2 3.69
59 J Harvey Jefferson (NY) 7 1 1 3 1 - 24.1 38 28 23 8 15 5.55 4 8.51
59 G Herrera Ridgewater 7 0 0 0 1 - 10.1 10 5 4 1 10 8.71 1 3.48
59 M Herring Brookhaven 10 0 1 0 1 - 10.1 12 13 12 12 13 11.32 0 10.45
59 C Hicks Northland 6 0 1 1 1 - 9.0 21 25 20 8 7 7.00 4 20.00
59 P Hindes Rainy River 13 2 0 3 1 1 33.1 49 39 29 10 30 8.10 1 7.83
59 R Howard Itasca 11 2 2 2 1 - 25.0 27 24 20 30 17 6.12 1 7.20
59 T Huntsha Waubonsee 8 5 2 4 1 1 35.1 39 23 22 15 32 8.15 1 5.60
59 C Imbriano Northern Essex 10 9 4 2 1 1 52.1 39 28 14 17 71 12.21 - 2.41
59 N Ingerson Jefferson (NY) 8 1 0 3 1 - 10.0 17 23 21 10 7 6.30 2 18.90
59 K Ingram Mountain View 10 0 0 1 1 - 8.0 13 10 8 9 26 29.25 0 9.00
59 J Irvine Coastal Bend 4 0 0 1 1 - 1.2 6 5 4 2 2 10.80 - 21.60
59 B Javier Milwaukee Area Tech 8 0 1 0 1 - 9.2 10 8 4 3 10 9.31 1 3.72
59 C Johnson Middlesex County 15 0 1 2 1 - 23.0 31 21 16 8 12 4.70 - 6.26
59 M Johnson Harper 11 7 2 3 1 1 41.2 52 35 17 18 26 5.62 0 3.67
59 T Johnson Butler County 7 0 0 5 1 - 17.1 30 38 26 15 6 3.12 2 13.50
59 N Klee Northampton 13 2 1 1 1 - 24.0 30 18 12 10 24 9.00 1 4.50
59 T Klein Allegheny County-South 6 2 2 1 1 - 17.2 25 16 8 8 12 6.11 2 4.08
59 E Kossan Central Lakes 7 0 0 1 1 - 5.0 10 11 9 5 3 5.40 1 16.20
59 D Lague Quinsigamond 9 5 2 2 1 1 34.1 35 21 16 22 48 12.58 1 4.19
59 R Lanaro Herkimer 8 4 1 1 1 - 23.0 23 17 10 12 22 8.61 - 3.91
59 A Leedle Rock Valley 13 11 6 3 1 1 65.1 56 45 31 36 81 11.16 2 4.27
59 W Lennon Coastal Bend 10 0 0 0 1 - 11.1 7 9 5 8 14 11.12 - 3.97
59 J Longstreet Atlantic Cape 4 0 0 1 1 - 5.2 10 10 2 - 1 1.59 - 3.18
59 T Marcus Brookhaven 5 0 0 0 1 - 4.1 4 6 5 8 3 6.23 0 10.38
59 D Marquez Prince George's 12 7 3 4 1 2 42.2 62 58 42 30 27 5.70 - 8.86
59 R Mastroianni SUNY Broome 8 0 0 2 1 - 14.2 21 17 12 8 5 3.07 - 7.36
59 C McDonnell Finger Lakes 11 1 0 1 1 - 16.0 12 15 13 16 14 7.88 - 7.31
59 T McGee Northampton 11 6 3 3 1 2 42.1 35 28 27 28 40 8.50 4 5.74
59 T Miller Jr Prince George's 5 3 1 3 1 - 16.1 22 16 11 8 18 9.92 2 6.06
59 J Miranda DuPage 5 1 1 1 1 - 21.2 26 16 8 11 13 5.40 0 3.32
59 H Moye Central Lakes 9 3 1 2 1 2 23.2 38 26 16 5 15 5.70 2 6.08
59 B Mulhall Finger Lakes 7 5 2 3 1 - 24.0 28 30 24 14 22 8.25 - 9.00
59 A Munoz Coastal Bend 5 0 0 0 1 - 4.0 1 6 5 8 4 9.00 - 11.25
59 J Noeska Elgin 9 6 2 3 1 1 40.1 45 24 21 17 27 6.02 1 4.69
59 W Norris Brookhaven 23 0 8 4 1 - 73.2 112 62 48 19 58 7.09 10 5.86
59 C PEARCE Oakton 10 0 2 3 1 - 22.2 26 25 18 28 26 10.32 - 7.15
59 J Perez Minnesota West 12 5 2 5 1 3 55.1 49 33 18 24 63 10.25 - 2.93
59 C Pesina Rock Valley 14 1 5 1 1 - 26.0 23 17 12 16 10 3.46 1 4.15
59 H Piehl Vermilion 7 2 1 3 1 1 23.1 24 33 23 12 25 9.64 3 8.87
59 S Pierce DuPage 8 1 3 0 1 - 31.0 44 26 19 9 27 7.84 3 5.52
59 T Plaza Schoolcraft 14 4 1 5 1 - 40.2 42 41 30 50 29 6.42 1 6.64
59 C Powell Eastfield 13 3 2 1 1 - 29.0 26 22 15 23 26 8.07 2 4.66
59 N Powell Schoolcraft 4 0 0 0 1 - 5.1 12 8 8 1 4 6.75 2 13.50
59 L Pumper Century 9 1 3 0 1 - 24.2 24 13 12 14 22 8.03 0 4.38
59 K Punchard Finger Lakes 8 7 1 4 1 2 37.0 40 35 22 24 38 9.24 1 5.35
59 E Quintanilla Richland 6 0 0 2 1 - 9.2 8 5 4 3 6 5.59 - 3.72
59 R Racobaldo Rowan Gloucester 11 4 4 0 1 1 23.0 16 8 7 10 34 13.30 1 2.74
59 R Reyes Minnesota West 4 0 0 0 1 - 4.0 2 5 4 5 5 11.25 - 9.00
59 A Rivera Morton 8 0 0 0 1 - 8.0 10 9 7 8 7 7.88 1 7.88
59 S Rivera Hibbing 5 2 2 1 1 1 15.2 20 11 5 5 18 10.34 2 2.87
59 V Rongione Lehigh Carbon 13 5 0 5 1 1 44.0 50 33 25 20 29 5.93 5 5.11
59 T Roy Quinsigamond 3 0 0 0 1 - 2.1 3 5 1 2 3 11.57 - 3.86
59 Y Saint Erie 9 4 3 1 1 1 26.0 30 23 21 17 28 9.69 2 7.27
59 R Sandberg Queensborough 9 8 5 0 1 5 46.0 26 12 7 19 90 17.61 - 1.37
59 T Sander Lehigh Carbon 15 8 5 3 1 3 61.2 76 52 40 28 36 5.25 4 5.84
59 A Sangston Illinois Valley 1 0 0 0 1 - 2.0 - - - - 2 9.00 - 0.00
59 J Sartori Waubonsee 9 3 3 1 1 1 30.0 37 19 11 7 26 7.80 - 3.30
59 D Schafer Vermilion 3 0 0 0 1 - 5.1 9 11 9 3 4 6.75 - 15.19
59 R Sharkey Northern Essex 8 2 3 0 1 - 25.1 30 14 7 7 20 7.11 1 2.49
59 D Sheely Hudson Valley 11 0 1 1 1 - 18.1 14 9 6 6 22 10.80 1 2.95
59 K Sherlock Fulton-Montgomery 4 3 2 1 1 2 18.0 10 8 5 15 24 12.00 - 2.50
59 J Shippey Hudson Valley 11 0 2 1 1 - 20.0 21 12 8 10 23 10.35 2 3.60
59 R Shumway Hudson Valley 8 0 2 1 1 - 20.2 20 10 9 7 12 5.23 - 3.92
59 M Sims Mountain View 15 0 2 0 1 - 26.0 29 21 17 26 27 9.35 0 5.88
59 B Smith Fulton-Montgomery 8 7 4 3 1 4 39.2 48 36 30 20 33 7.49 4 6.81
59 M Soldo Brookdale 12 6 3 4 1 - 25.2 37 40 34 28 23 8.06 4 11.92
59 T Stacy North Lake 15 0 1 1 1 - 28.2 36 29 21 9 25 7.85 6 6.59
59 E Straub Jefferson (NY) 8 0 0 0 1 - 11.0 21 14 11 7 13 10.64 - 9.00
59 B Swanstrom Montgomery 7 1 3 2 1 - 26.1 32 16 12 9 17 5.81 1 4.10
59 S Szwejkowski Queensborough 7 0 2 0 1 - 12.2 16 9 7 4 9 6.39 2 4.97
59 J Tany Delta 9 5 2 2 1 1 34.2 47 33 20 21 34 8.83 2 5.19
59 J Tisseker Brookdale 15 1 0 1 1 - 24.1 33 35 20 17 17 6.29 5 7.40
59 T Towe Schoolcraft 12 4 2 5 1 1 43.2 68 46 35 18 29 5.98 3 7.21
59 J Tucker Brookdale 14 1 2 0 1 - 27.1 29 19 18 20 29 9.55 1 5.93
59 J Ursillo Bergen 12 1 1 1 1 - 19.1 27 18 14 10 19 8.84 3 6.52
59 B Van Buren Elgin 11 5 4 2 1 2 33.0 42 23 17 13 28 7.64 - 4.64
59 C Vitale Erie 14 9 9 3 1 6 65.2 55 43 25 30 68 9.32 4 3.43
59 J Voigt Century 15 0 5 1 1 - 22.2 18 20 16 20 31 12.31 2 6.35
59 B Wager Herkimer 8 3 2 0 1 - 17.0 15 12 9 7 20 10.59 - 4.76
59 C Wagner Finger Lakes 11 1 1 0 1 - 14.0 17 8 3 6 5 3.21 2 1.93
59 T Wagner Itasca 9 0 3 0 1 - 31.1 39 28 21 17 13 3.73 2 6.03
59 T Wahl Century 14 0 0 0 1 - 16.2 17 10 9 6 19 10.26 1 4.86
59 G Ward Rockingham 12 0 0 1 1 - 11.0 15 13 12 9 12 9.82 - 9.82
59 C Wellman St. Cloud Tech 9 0 1 0 1 - 18.0 16 9 5 1 17 8.50 2 2.50
59 C Wells Eastfield 8 0 2 0 1 - 10.2 7 4 2 7 12 10.13 - 1.69
59 S White Cedar Valley 16 4 2 5 1 - 34.0 42 52 34 29 39 10.32 2 9.00
59 B Wilkey Richland 16 5 1 2 1 - 34.2 43 39 35 19 25 6.49 4 9.09
59 V Worgul Nassau 11 0 1 1 1 - 23.1 18 14 11 17 21 8.10 - 4.24
59 J Wright Delta 11 8 4 2 1 1 50.2 51 44 32 30 65 11.55 6 5.68
59 Y Zapata-Baez Niagara County 7 1 0 1 1 - 10.1 13 7 7 5 12 10.45 1 6.10
59 J Zarate Rockingham 1 0 0 0 1 - 1.0 - - - 1 - .00 - 0.00
201 T Abell Hibbing 4 0 0 0 0 - 6.2 3 6 1 9 4 5.40 1 1.35
201 T Abney Tyler 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 S Abreu Middlesex County 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 T Absher Hibbing 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 A Ackerley Elgin 1 1 0 0 0 - 2.1 3 0 0 2 2 7.71 - 0.00
201 D Acosta Eastfield 5 0 0 0 0 - 5.2 4 8 8 9 2 3.18 0 12.71
201 G Acosta SUNY Adirondack 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 I Acosta Bergen 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 A Adams Prince George's 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 P Adams Tyler 13 6 3 2 0 - 34.0 30 26 22 14 20 5.29 4 5.82
201 Z Adams Richland 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 J Adamson Butler County 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 L Adelman Vermilion 8 5 1 3 0 1 31.0 44 42 33 22 13 3.77 0 9.58
201 A Agne Joliet 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 E Agostini Cumberland County 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 L Aguayo Morton 4 0 0 0 0 - 5.1 9 12 10 6 4 6.75 1 16.88
201 L Aguilar Cedar Valley 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 L Aguinaga Hibbing 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 M Ahmad Montgomery County 3 3 1 0 0 - 13.0 34 32 23 6 6 4.15 1 15.92
201 M Airey Camden County 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 N Airola Joliet 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 A Alarcon Bergen 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 J Alba Northern Essex 6 1 2 1 0 - 16.0 19 18 13 13 12 6.75 - 7.31
201 R Alberto Bronx 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 R Alcala Brookhaven 16 0 1 1 0 - 26.1 55 45 32 16 18 6.15 4 10.94
201 D Aldamuy Monroe College - Bronx 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 C Aldridge Rockingham 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 K Alicea Rainy River 10 10 4 6 0 2 50.0 61 35 24 16 50 9.00 2 4.32
201 S Alicea Prince George's 2 2 0 2 0 - 7.0 15 16 11 10 5 6.43 3 14.14
201 C Allen Mountain View 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 G Allen Corning 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 J Allen Corning 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 T Allen Mesabi Range 4 3 0 1 0 - 9.1 17 19 15 7 12 11.57 - 14.46
201 J Almanzar Bronx 5 0 0 0 0 - 4.2 5 5 5 11 6 11.57 1 9.64
201 A Almonte Kingsborough 5 0 0 0 0 - 8.2 23 28 25 14 7 7.27 1 25.96
201 A Almonte Northern Essex 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 K Almonte Bronx 2 0 1 0 0 - 5.0 2 6 3 4 6 10.80 1 5.40
201 B Alsup Rock Valley 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 A Alvarez Riverland 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 I Ambrose Ocean County 9 0 5 1 0 - 54.0 59 41 27 18 46 7.67 4 4.50
201 M Ambrosino Quinsigamond 7 4 1 3 0 1 27.2 40 33 22 15 18 5.86 2 7.16
201 C Amparo Montgomery 3 0 0 0 0 - 4.1 7 7 7 2 - .00 - 14.54
201 W Andress Century 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 N Andrews Massasoit 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 A Angelino Rowan Gloucester 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 N Angstadt Camden County 2 0 0 0 0 - 0.2 - - - - 1 13.50 - 0.00
201 C Aplin Itasca 1 0 0 0 0 - 2.1 5 6 6 2 2 7.71 - 23.14
201 J Aponte Queensborough 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 A Applebee Waubonsee 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 D Areizaga Morton 7 4 0 1 0 1 25.0 37 30 22 19 15 5.40 1 7.92
201 W Arias Erie 8 7 1 3 0 1 31.0 26 24 20 24 33 9.58 1 5.81
201 J Arietta North Lake 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 C Arlt Minnesota State 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 A Arnold Tyler 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 L Arnold Minnesota State 8 1 1 4 0 - 39.0 53 43 38 16 36 8.31 8 8.77
201 D Arroyo Corning 8 0 2 2 0 - 35.2 26 36 25 31 31 7.82 3 6.31
201 J Arroyo Bucks County 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 L Arroyo Hibbing 5 3 0 2 0 - 11.1 15 18 11 17 10 7.94 - 8.74
201 S Arsenault MassBay 2 0 0 0 0 - 2.2 7 7 4 1 3 10.13 - 13.50
201 C Arteaga Rock Valley 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 J Arteaga Century 4 0 0 0 0 - 2.1 1 9 8 8 3 11.57 0 30.86
201 L Asano Queensborough 1 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 1 3 3 5 - .00 - INF
201 D Asencio Queensborough 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 E Assogna Brookdale 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 P Atteo Harper 9 8 3 5 0 1 47.2 55 41 33 32 43 8.12 4 6.23
201 B Auckerman Westmoreland 4 4 0 3 0 - 15.1 29 31 17 14 9 5.28 3 9.98
201 A Azor Itasca 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 C BROCCOLINO Oakton 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 A Babcock Tompkins Cortland 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 A Bacon Illinois Valley 2 0 0 0 0 - 2.2 2 5 5 3 2 6.75 - 16.88
201 Z Baden Rock Valley 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 L Badillo Thomas Nelson CC 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 S Baez Manor 5 2 0 3 0 1 14.2 23 33 31 18 7 4.30 - 19.02
201 V Baez Niagara County 1 0 0 0 0 - 1.0 - - - 2 - .00 - 0.00
201 R Baglivo Rowan Gloucester 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 J Baker Itasca 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 R Baker Mohawk Valley 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 B Bakos Delta 1 0 0 0 0 - 1.0 3 2 2 - 2 18.00 - 18.00
201 S Balian Northern Essex 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 N Balitsos Bergen 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 S Ballano Rock Valley 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 A Ballard SUNY Adirondack 2 0 0 0 0 - 2.2 6 5 4 3 4 13.50 1 13.50
201 C Ballard Tompkins Cortland 10 3 2 2 0 - 19.0 33 26 21 12 16 7.58 - 9.95
201 N Balley Cedar Valley 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 K Balmer SUNY Broome 5 0 1 2 0 - 20.0 24 17 12 11 14 6.30 - 5.40
201 J Baly Genesee 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 D Banks Mohawk Valley 7 0 0 4 0 - 14.2 21 33 25 24 13 7.98 1 15.34
201 J Barasch Kingsborough 11 1 0 1 0 - 14.2 22 35 25 18 6 3.68 1 15.34
201 P Baratta Suffolk County 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 B Barbay Richland 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 H Barber Eastfield 4 1 0 0 0 - 7.1 9 7 5 3 3 3.68 - 6.14
201 J Barber Tompkins Cortland 8 6 3 2 0 - 24.1 25 22 10 19 31 11.47 - 3.70
201 J Barberio Niagara County 3 2 1 0 0 - 11.0 10 5 4 3 14 11.45 - 3.27
201 D Barbetti Ocean County 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 B Barker Fulton-Montgomery 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 J Barker Minnesota West 11 5 5 2 0 2 49.2 43 15 9 13 40 7.25 - 1.63
201 J Barnes MassBay 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 J Barnes Mountain View 13 0 1 0 0 - 94.1 57 59 43 35 45 4.29 1 4.10
201 J Baron SUNY Broome 6 0 1 0 0 - 13.0 27 26 19 12 11 7.62 1 13.15
201 J Barrios Lorain County 1 0 0 1 0 - 1.0 1 3 - - - .00 - 0.00
201 M Barry Central Lakes 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 D Barton Montgomery 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 B Batista Brookdale 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 J Batista Borough of Manhattan 7 2 0 3 0 - 27.2 43 41 30 16 9 2.93 5 9.76
201 R Baughman DuPage 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 M Bautista Bronx 4 0 0 0 0 - 7.1 7 11 10 14 11 13.50 - 12.27
201 D Baxter Jamestown 7 4 2 1 0 - 29.1 32 34 19 28 26 7.98 - 5.83
201 T Baxter Richland 8 1 0 2 0 - 12.1 32 25 18 8 11 8.03 2 13.14
201 N Bayless North Lake 10 0 1 1 0 - 11.0 21 19 18 18 5 4.09 1 14.73
201 S Bazyk Corning 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 C Beach Onondaga 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 T Beacham Cedar Valley 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 S Beadle Onondaga 4 4 0 2 0 - 15.0 15 13 12 17 9 5.40 2 7.20
201 M Beaudoin DuPage 8 0 0 3 0 - 19.1 25 30 19 14 8 3.72 2 8.84
201 M Becerril Coastal Bend 16 13 10 2 0 5 74.0 70 40 35 31 59 7.18 5 4.26
201 G Becker Niagara County 6 4 1 1 0 - 18.0 22 23 10 5 28 14.00 - 5.00
201 R Becker Waubonsee 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 K Beckert North Lake 12 0 1 3 0 - 20.2 23 26 24 12 20 8.71 3 10.45
201 A Beckman Harper 2 0 0 0 0 - 3.1 3 3 3 4 - .00 - 8.10
201 J Beckrow Delta 4 0 0 0 0 - 6.0 12 8 8 6 8 12.00 2 12.00
201 D Beeching Tompkins Cortland 7 1 0 1 0 - 8.1 11 10 8 5 5 5.40 - 8.64
201 J Beggs Schoolcraft 12 3 2 5 0 1 27.2 63 57 46 26 16 5.20 2 14.96
201 D Beliles Minnesota State 4 0 0 1 0 - 3.2 14 12 11 3 1 2.45 1 27.00
201 K Beliveau Jefferson (NY) 6 0 0 0 0 - 9.2 19 14 13 6 7 6.52 1 12.10
201 K Bell Tyler 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 J Bellew Tyler 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 D Bello Union County 10 1 1 0 0 - 16.0 24 55 44 42 24 13.50 - 24.75
201 S Bellone Ocean County 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 N Benavidez North Lake 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 N Bene Lorain County 9 7 4 3 0 4 43.2 47 28 12 22 55 11.34 - 2.47
201 H Benjamin Jefferson (NY) 3 0 0 0 0 - 1.0 3 5 5 6 1 9.00 - 45.00
201 C Bennett Eastfield 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 J Benoit Quinsigamond 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 C Benson Anoka-Ramsey 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 J Bentley Rochester 1 1 0 0 0 - 5.0 9 12 10 2 4 7.20 - 18.00
201 F Beras Manor 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 P Berenato Camden County 12 10 4 4 0 2 55.1 52 44 27 28 68 11.06 3 4.39
201 C Berg Vermilion 1 0 0 0 0 - 1.1 4 6 4 3 1 6.75 - 27.00
201 B Berguin Morton 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 D Bermudez Ridgewater 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 C Bernard Anoka-Ramsey 3 1 0 1 0 - 8.1 11 9 7 2 9 9.72 0 7.56
201 R Bernard Rainy River 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 S Bernardo Ocean County 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 A Bernhard Montgomery County 10 7 0 0 0 - 40.0 35 25 16 15 23 5.17 - 3.60
201 J Berresi Northern Essex 13 8 1 2 0 1 38.0 37 35 21 43 45 10.66 5 4.97
201 R Berroa Borough of Manhattan 1 0 0 0 0 - 2.0 - - - 2 1 4.50 - 0.00
201 S Berry Columbia-Greene 5 3 0 2 0 2 12.2 34 37 29 4 7 4.97 - 20.61
201 E Best St. Cloud Tech 1 0 0 0 0 - 0.2 4 5 5 2 - .00 - 67.50
201 J Betances Queensborough 1 0 0 0 0 - 0.1 - 1 - - 1 27.00 - 0.00
201 A Betcher Ridgewater 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 J Beyer Niagara County 8 7 4 4 0 1 33.0 35 22 19 6 42 11.45 3 5.18
201 B Beyl Itasca 11 0 7 0 0 - 39.1 38 35 28 31 18 4.12 3 6.41
201 R Bianchi Union County 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 M Biasiello Rowan Gloucester 13 3 5 1 0 - 52.2 47 24 17 20 69 11.79 2 2.91
201 T Biberaj Schoolcraft 18 0 0 3 0 - 27.1 48 43 35 21 18 5.93 3 11.52
201 N Bibovic Jefferson (NY) 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 C Bifolco Bucks County 2 0 0 1 0 - 3.1 10 11 10 5 1 2.70 - 27.00
201 D Binder Delta 7 2 0 4 0 - 12.1 33 29 28 15 14 10.22 3 20.43
201 D Binkley Rockingham 15 1 1 0 0 - 24.1 32 16 16 10 18 6.66 1 5.92
201 M Binns Waubonsee 9 6 2 2 0 - 33.0 19 22 19 48 36 9.82 - 5.18
201 M Birdsall Brookdale 4 1 0 1 0 - 9.1 17 12 11 4 5 4.82 2 10.61
201 B Birdwell Cedar Valley 7 7 2 3 0 - 32.2 47 30 16 8 26 7.16 4 4.41
201 A Bish Niagara County 4 1 3 0 0 1 9.1 8 3 1 8 9 8.68 1 0.96
201 B Bizzaro Finger Lakes 7 6 2 2 0 1 29.0 37 25 13 20 35 10.86 1 4.03
201 J Blackwell Mohawk Valley 5 0 0 0 0 - 3.2 6 10 7 4 6 14.73 1 17.18
201 R Blackwell Allegheny County-Boyce 3 0 0 0 0 - 6.1 11 10 10 6 5 7.11 1 14.21
201 C Blain Ridgewater 8 1 2 1 0 - 20.0 28 27 14 15 15 6.75 4 6.30
201 B Blair Jamestown 11 0 1 3 0 - 24.1 42 32 16 14 10 3.70 - 5.92
201 E Blaisdel Onondaga 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 J Blatney Tyler 14 13 5 3 0 - 62.1 52 36 28 23 68 9.82 5 4.04
201 A Blocker North Arkansas 8 5 1 3 0 - 17.0 37 39 27 20 12 6.35 3 14.29
201 J Bloomstrand Anoka-Ramsey 5 4 2 3 0 2 26.0 37 22 13 10 16 5.54 1 4.50
201 S Blowe Thomas Nelson CC 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 T Blumer Anoka-Ramsey 1 0 0 0 0 - 1.0 - - - - 1 9.00 - 0.00
201 Z Blystone Westmoreland 8 0 0 0 0 - 17.2 26 18 17 5 14 7.13 3 8.66
201 D Boardman Rochester 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 R Boaz Cedar Valley 13 13 3 5 0 2 82.0 94 65 44 22 55 6.04 9 4.83
201 D Bogue Tyler 13 5 1 1 0 - 18.2 20 12 10 13 25 12.05 4 4.82
201 J Bogue Tyler 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 R Boland Montgomery 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 G Boldt Niagara County 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 N Bonacuse Lorain County 5 3 1 2 0 3 23.0 25 17 6 8 12 4.70 - 2.35
201 A Bonilla Erie 3 2 0 1 0 - 6.1 10 17 16 15 7 9.95 - 22.74
201 M Boone Herkimer 7 1 3 0 0 - 11.1 11 8 5 5 15 11.91 - 3.97
201 H Borden Coastal Bend 8 0 0 0 0 - 8.2 14 9 9 6 9 9.35 1 9.35
201 B Borg Hibbing 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 S Boston Herkimer 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 J Bounds Tyler 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 S Bowley Cumberland County 16 13 8 3 0 - 77.2 85 46 32 26 46 5.33 1 3.71
201 N Box Cedar Valley 1 0 0 0 0 - 1.0 2 2 2 1 - .00 - 18.00
201 D Boyack Niagara County 3 0 0 0 0 - 2.0 3 4 1 2 3 13.50 - 4.50
201 F Boyd Jefferson (NY) 4 0 1 3 0 - 17.2 13 13 9 8 3 1.53 - 4.58
201 B Braaten Riverland 1 0 0 0 0 - 2.1 2 3 2 2 2 7.71 - 7.71
201 I Bracher Western Tech 1 1 0 1 0 - 3.0 11 10 10 1 0 .00 0 30.00
201 P Bradford Genesee 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 A Bradley Prince George's 4 1 1 0 0 - 6.1 8 13 10 13 6 8.53 - 14.21
201 A Bradley Rockingham 12 2 2 1 0 1 32.1 40 32 20 24 26 7.24 2 5.57
201 G Bradley North Arkansas 13 9 2 6 0 1 60.0 95 75 57 27 48 7.20 12 8.55
201 K Bradley Prince George's 11 9 5 4 0 2 49.2 42 24 15 18 57 10.33 - 2.72
201 T Bradshaw Finger Lakes 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 J Bradsteen Minnesota State 1 1 0 1 0 - 0.1 4 9 7 4 1 27.00 - 189.00
201 S Brady Ridgewater 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 C Brazoban Bronx 1 1 0 0 0 - 1.2 3 3 3 3 4 21.60 - 16.20
201 B Breazzano Kingsborough 4 0 0 0 0 - 2.1 5 13 13 6 1 3.86 1 50.14
201 H Brelsford Camden County 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 I Brenes Mountain View 4 0 0 0 0 - 6.1 8 7 5 2 3 4.26 - 7.11
201 J Brewer Prince George's 1 0 0 0 0 - 1.2 - - - 1 1 5.40 - 0.00
201 D Briggs Finger Lakes 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 T Brill Niagara County 6 1 3 0 0 1 11.1 4 2 1 4 17 13.50 1 0.79
201 J Brinker St. Cloud Tech 1 0 1 0 0 - 1.2 2 2 2 3 2 10.80 - 10.80
201 N Brisach Middlesex County 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 J Bristol Onondaga 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 J Brnca Joliet 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 B Bromley Cumberland County 12 5 4 1 0 - 39.2 47 23 16 14 32 7.26 1 3.63
201 A Brooks Middlesex County 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 C Brooks Cedar Valley 5 0 1 0 0 - 4.2 5 2 1 - 4 7.71 1 1.93
201 D Brooks North Lake 1 0 0 0 0 - 2.0 5 2 2 - 1 4.50 1 9.00
201 C Brown Northampton 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 C Brown Mesabi Range 12 4 1 4 0 - 29.1 64 38 31 12 19 5.83 6 9.51
201 C Brown North Arkansas 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 D Brown Delaware County 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 D Brown Central Lakes 1 0 0 0 0 - 0.1 3 3 - - - .00 - 0.00
201 M Brown Fulton-Montgomery 5 3 1 2 0 - 17.2 17 17 15 24 12 6.11 - 7.64
201 P Brown Westmoreland 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 W Brownlowe Montgomery County 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 M Bruce Onondaga 7 1 0 2 0 - 10.0 14 17 12 3 9 8.10 - 10.80
201 J Brunetti Kingsborough 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 A Bruno Minnesota West 2 0 0 0 0 - 1.2 - - - 1 2 10.80 - 0.00
201 T Brunson Union County 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 V Budd III Cedar Valley 12 2 0 0 0 - 15.1 24 23 23 16 15 8.80 4 13.50
201 K Bumstead Coastal Bend 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 L Bundy Illinois Valley 1 0 0 0 0 - 1.0 3 4 4 1 - .00 - 36.00
201 W Buraconak Schoolcraft 10 5 4 2 0 1 58.1 58 31 23 9 76 11.73 5 3.55
201 A Burden Bucks County 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 D Burgess Jefferson (NY) 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 W Burgess Montgomery 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 C Burgos-Bye Erie 5 0 0 0 0 - 6.1 9 11 11 10 10 14.21 - 15.63
201 C Burke Milwaukee Area Tech 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 D Burke Atlantic Cape 4 0 0 0 0 - 6.1 11 6 6 4 1 1.42 - 8.53
201 M Burke Waubonsee 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 R Burks North Arkansas 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 J Burmaster Niagara County 10 10 6 0 0 2 49.2 37 19 14 17 60 10.87 1 2.54
201 J Burnett Richland 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 J Burnett Coastal Bend 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 S Burnham Herkimer 3 0 0 0 0 - 2.2 7 7 7 6 3 10.13 - 23.63
201 C Burns Suffolk County 2 0 0 0 0 - 2.0 4 8 2 6 1 4.50 - 9.00
201 D Bush Minnesota State 7 3 1 1 0 2 24.1 29 22 20 18 14 5.18 1 7.40
201 T Butler Butler County 1 0 0 0 0 - 1.1 2 1 1 1 - .00 - 6.75
201 W Butler Danville 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 T Butz Delaware County 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 C Byington Corning 5 0 0 1 0 - 13.0 25 40 24 18 8 5.54 2 16.62
201 T Byrd Jamestown 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 Z Byron Waubonsee 7 3 1 2 0 - 12.0 13 15 10 14 13 9.75 - 7.50
201 K CAPOTE Oakton 12 0 4 1 0 - 33.1 31 23 18 36 25 6.75 - 4.86
201 G CHEESMAN Oakton 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 T CORLETT Oakton 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 P CUSTODIO Oakton 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 E Cabrera Erie 1 0 0 0 0 - 0.2 2 4 - 1 2 27.00 - 0.00
201 R Cabrera Bronx 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 V Cabrera Erie 11 0 2 1 0 - 23.2 22 14 10 15 21 7.99 3 3.80
201 J Caceres Harper 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 M Calabrese Ocean County 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 K Calamayan Rainy River 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 M Calderon-Torres Finger Lakes 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 C Caldwell Jamestown 4 1 0 1 0 - 5.0 20 21 14 10 3 5.40 - 25.20
201 N Calkins Milwaukee Area Tech 1 0 0 0 0 - 1.0 1 - - - 1 9.00 - 0.00
201 N Callahan MassBay 6 1 0 1 0 - 7.2 29 50 29 15 6 7.04 2 34.04
201 C Callender Quinsigamond 1 1 0 1 0 - 3.0 2 3 3 2 0 .00 1 9.00
201 C Caltabiano Delaware County 9 5 3 1 0 1 40.0 48 32 30 17 23 5.17 3 6.75
201 D Cambell Illinois Valley 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 B Camelo Middlesex County 14 0 4 4 0 - 44.2 54 39 22 26 40 8.06 - 4.43
201 C Campanile Danville 2 0 1 0 0 - 7.1 6 2 2 4 2 2.45 - 2.45
201 N Campbell Joliet 1 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 0 4 3 2 0 .00 0 INF
201 K Canavally Onondaga 9 9 2 1 0 2 58.2 59 28 25 17 57 8.74 - 3.84
201 A Capasso Cumberland County 16 15 8 5 0 2 77.0 79 54 38 26 82 9.58 4 4.44
201 J Capozzoli Nassau 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 A Caraballo Atlantic Cape 8 6 1 4 0 2 32.1 51 51 31 21 19 5.29 - 8.63
201 C Caraballo Queensborough 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 C Caraballo Fulton-Montgomery 1 0 0 0 0 - 1.2 4 2 1 1 1 5.40 - 5.40
201 R Caraballo Corning 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 S Carbonara Brookdale 7 1 1 2 0 - 11.0 22 18 14 5 9 7.36 4 11.45
201 D Cardello Allegheny County-South 5 2 1 0 0 - 13.2 19 9 7 1 5 3.29 2 4.61
201 J Carey Rochester 6 5 1 3 0 2 29.0 43 28 23 14 14 4.34 - 7.14
201 J Carlos Polanco Monroe College - Bronx 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 J Carlsen Joliet 13 10 4 6 0 3 60.1 46 40 31 49 66 9.85 2 4.62
201 E Carlson St. Cloud Tech 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 M Carlson Mesabi Range 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 A Carneiro Hudson Valley 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 N Carnevale Brookdale 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 L Carpenter Mohawk Valley 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 R Carrasco Union County 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 A Carrodeguas Onondaga 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 K Carroll Montgomery 3 0 0 0 0 - 3.1 6 11 7 2 2 5.40 - 18.90
201 M Carroll Finger Lakes 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 N Carter Erie 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 D Carvalho Northern Essex 8 0 1 0 0 - 15.0 18 17 13 8 11 6.60 1 7.80
201 J Castellanos Rainy River 8 7 3 1 0 - 36.2 34 22 16 14 34 8.35 1 3.93
201 L Castellanos Coastal Bend 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
201 J Castillo Bronx 11 5 1 2 0 - 22.0 33 28 20 20 16 6.55 2 8.18
201 M Castillo Cumberland County 4 0 0 1 0 - 5.2 5 4 4 3 10 15.88 2 6.35

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?