pitched 1.0 innings per team game
Rk Name   app gs w l sv cg ip h r er bb k k/9 hr era
1 R Sandberg Queensborough 9 8 5 0 1 5 46.0 26 12 7 19 90 17.61 - 1.37
2 N Davidson Bucks County 7 4 0 4 1 - 26.1 25 33 18 22 46 15.72 - 6.15
3 J Minucci Nassau 7 1 4 0 0 - 37.1 17 5 4 12 64 15.43 - 0.96
4 B Torres Queensborough 11 7 7 2 0 2 46.0 38 33 21 32 73 14.28 1 4.11
5 R Walker Tompkins Cortland 10 9 3 4 0 2 45.0 43 21 16 24 68 13.60 - 3.20
6 J Dwyer MassBay 5 4 0 3 0 2 16.0 31 33 12 9 24 13.50 3 6.75
7 G Diaz Northland 10 1 6 2 0 - 43.0 28 21 13 17 64 13.40 2 2.72
8 G Dittmer Delta 9 9 5 3 0 3 53.1 41 28 19 27 78 13.16 2 3.21
9 R Steffens Suffolk County 11 1 8 2 0 - 53.1 42 24 17 28 75 12.66 4 2.87
10 D Lague Quinsigamond 9 5 2 2 1 1 34.1 35 21 16 22 48 12.58 1 4.19
11 S Ambrose Danville 12 0 2 3 1 - 49.2 43 44 36 45 68 12.32 - 6.52
12 C Imbriano Northern Essex 10 9 4 2 1 1 52.1 39 28 14 17 71 12.21 - 2.41
13 J Weber Quinsigamond 10 8 6 2 0 3 48.2 29 19 12 25 66 12.21 - 2.22
13 Z Zinck Genesee 10 8 4 3 0 1 48.2 43 33 24 30 66 12.21 1 4.44
15 I Logue Allegheny County-Boyce 10 7 4 2 0 1 48.0 42 23 16 25 65 12.19 - 3.00
16 T Schmid Suffolk County 12 1 5 3 0 1 52.1 38 33 11 29 70 12.04 - 1.89
17 N Morena Suffolk County 15 1 6 5 2 - 58.0 47 30 25 27 77 11.95 1 3.88
18 D Zellman Ocean County 8 0 3 4 0 - 47.0 39 24 16 8 62 11.87 4 3.06
19 W Buraconak Schoolcraft 10 5 4 2 0 1 58.1 58 31 23 9 76 11.73 5 3.55
20 N Kamimura Bunker Hill 4 1 0 3 0 - 27.1 23 29 9 16 35 11.52 - 2.96
21 J Yanac Luzerne County 10 1 0 4 0 1 45.0 47 47 28 31 57 11.40 2 5.60
22 J Santana Bunker Hill 6 0 0 3 0 - 21.1 33 58 24 31 27 11.39 2 10.13
23 K Simon Lorain County 10 8 6 1 0 5 53.0 44 24 13 26 67 11.38 2 2.21
24 N Bene Lorain County 9 7 4 3 0 4 43.2 47 28 12 22 55 11.34 - 2.47
25 C Hunter Danville 12 0 8 2 0 - 70.0 64 35 27 21 88 11.31 - 3.47
26 D Sidwell Atlantic Cape 9 0 3 4 0 - 56.0 62 48 27 21 70 11.25 1 4.34
27 A Garcia Bergen 11 10 7 3 0 5 64.1 57 24 14 25 80 11.19 2 1.96
28 R Flansburg Herkimer 11 10 6 0 0 - 46.2 41 21 14 19 58 11.19 1 2.70
29 A Leedle Rock Valley 13 11 6 3 1 1 65.1 56 45 31 36 81 11.16 2 4.27
30 P Berenato Camden County 12 10 4 4 0 2 55.1 52 44 27 28 68 11.06 3 4.39
31 C Dwyer Montgomery 12 1 8 2 1 - 72.0 65 33 26 9 87 10.88 2 3.25
32 J Burmaster Niagara County 10 10 6 0 0 2 49.2 37 19 14 17 60 10.87 1 2.54
33 L Love Waubonsee 11 7 6 3 0 5 52.1 64 23 13 9 63 10.83 2 2.24
34 J Torres Bergen 11 10 6 3 0 4 60.1 57 28 23 20 72 10.74 3 3.43
35 M Cruz Union County 15 0 3 4 0 - 58.2 66 63 48 48 70 10.74 4 7.36
36 H Payano Monroe College - Bronx 19 2 2 3 0 1 44.0 51 47 31 40 52 10.64 2 6.34
37 A Orta Brookhaven 18 2 6 2 4 - 75.1 72 38 33 17 89 10.63 3 3.94
38 A Mitchell Surry 13 0 6 1 0 - 54.1 46 30 20 19 64 10.60 1 3.31
39 C Maldonado Camden County 10 9 6 1 0 2 48.2 38 22 12 16 57 10.54 - 2.22
40 G Cuevas Allegheny County-Boyce 9 4 2 3 1 2 31.2 29 21 14 13 37 10.52 - 3.98
41 M Parmely Brookhaven 15 1 4 2 0 - 73.1 91 59 45 28 85 10.43 5 5.52
42 R Espada Riverland 7 2 6 1 0 1 33.0 39 21 19 16 38 10.36 1 5.18
43 K Bradley Prince George's 11 9 5 4 0 2 49.2 42 24 15 18 57 10.33 - 2.72
44 D Rosado Holyoke 8 5 3 3 0 4 34.0 34 26 22 17 39 10.32 4 5.82
45 R Reidy Northern Essex 12 10 6 3 0 3 52.1 51 33 29 20 60 10.32 - 4.99
46 R Johnson Jamestown 7 4 2 5 0 1 32.1 44 37 21 18 37 10.30 - 5.85
47 L DiTondo Massasoit 7 7 2 1 0 1 43.0 41 29 17 17 49 10.26 3 3.56
48 J Perez Minnesota West 12 5 2 5 1 3 55.1 49 33 18 24 63 10.25 - 2.93
49 T Scapaci Kingsborough 6 1 2 1 0 1 37.0 36 34 27 20 42 10.22 3 6.57
50 S Klimeck Eastfield 15 15 9 3 0 3 84.0 71 41 26 28 95 10.18 7 2.79
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?