Rk Name   app gs w l sv cg ip h r er bb k k/9 hr era
1 A Perez Luzerne County 9 1 1 3 0 1 48.0 116 113 91 26 25 4.69 9 17.06
2 J Davis Richland 16 15 5 5 0 2 88.2 112 67 56 20 56 5.68 6 5.68
2 W Norris Brookhaven 23 0 8 4 1 - 73.2 112 62 48 19 58 7.09 10 5.86
4 J Morales Union County 16 0 1 2 0 - 72.1 97 63 49 16 46 5.72 6 6.10
5 G Bradley North Arkansas 13 9 2 6 0 1 60.0 95 75 57 27 48 7.20 12 8.55
6 R Boaz Cedar Valley 13 13 3 5 0 2 82.0 94 65 44 22 55 6.04 9 4.83
6 K Gamble Middlesex County 17 0 2 4 1 - 49.0 94 65 45 13 26 4.78 - 8.27
8 N Weber Northampton 12 11 7 4 0 4 72.0 92 47 43 12 46 5.75 5 5.38
9 M Parmely Brookhaven 15 1 4 2 0 - 73.1 91 59 45 28 85 10.43 5 5.52
10 A Cusimano Rock Valley 14 9 5 5 3 5 62.1 89 53 45 17 42 6.06 4 6.50
10 C Reese Prince George's 15 11 5 5 0 1 63.2 89 68 53 35 68 9.61 9 7.49
12 N Cotter Schoolcraft 13 4 4 3 0 2 57.1 87 61 41 19 20 3.14 8 6.44
13 S Bowley Cumberland County 16 13 8 3 0 - 77.2 85 46 32 26 46 5.33 1 3.71
13 A Pimental Bronx 15 8 4 2 0 2 62.0 85 62 33 26 45 6.53 2 4.79
15 T Wiegel Eastfield 15 15 8 2 0 6 83.2 84 51 37 23 83 8.93 1 3.98
16 D Ervin Delaware County 12 4 1 4 0 1 39.0 82 75 65 19 28 6.46 8 15.00
17 J Davis Thomas Nelson CC 11 8 1 3 0 2 55.0 81 52 41 17 37 6.05 6 6.71
17 T GERTNER Oakton 15 2 10 1 2 - 96.0 81 40 26 29 103 9.66 2 2.44
19 A CRINIGAN Oakton 22 2 12 3 3 - 98.1 80 46 33 32 107 9.79 1 3.02
20 A Capasso Cumberland County 16 15 8 5 0 2 77.0 79 54 38 26 82 9.58 4 4.44
21 E Gabel-Tripp Lehigh Carbon 14 10 4 6 2 4 69.1 78 43 34 20 51 6.62 4 4.41
22 J Fall Brookdale 12 11 7 2 1 5 64.1 77 48 41 26 72 10.07 5 5.74
23 J Salcedo Manor 14 6 1 6 0 1 38.1 76 84 66 49 24 5.63 3 15.50
23 T Sander Lehigh Carbon 15 8 5 3 1 3 61.2 76 52 40 28 36 5.25 4 5.84
25 H Tomlin Atlantic Cape 9 4 3 6 0 3 52.0 75 61 39 25 43 7.44 - 6.75
26 R Sepulveda Coastal Bend 14 12 6 4 0 3 70.1 74 34 24 17 40 5.12 2 3.07
27 A Orta Brookhaven 18 2 6 2 4 - 75.1 72 38 33 17 89 10.63 3 3.94
27 M Whitmarsh Tyler 14 13 5 5 0 2 68.1 72 59 38 14 60 7.90 8 5.00
29 S Klimeck Eastfield 15 15 9 3 0 3 84.0 71 41 26 28 95 10.18 7 2.79
29 R LANGAN Oakton 12 0 4 1 0 - 46.1 71 43 32 9 23 4.47 3 6.22
29 N Lynch Cedar Valley 13 13 5 7 0 1 66.0 71 66 58 33 67 9.14 5 7.91
29 C Regan North Lake 15 0 4 5 0 - 60.1 71 57 47 26 37 5.52 8 7.01
33 M Becerril Coastal Bend 16 13 10 2 0 5 74.0 70 40 35 31 59 7.18 5 4.26
33 W Joyce Rockingham 17 11 8 4 2 6 85.2 70 31 19 23 96 10.09 - 2.00
35 T Towe Schoolcraft 12 4 2 5 1 1 43.2 68 46 35 18 29 5.98 3 7.21
36 Z Vavasour SUNY Adirondack 10 9 5 3 0 3 49.1 67 49 36 21 45 8.21 6 6.57
37 M Cruz Union County 15 0 3 4 0 - 58.2 66 63 48 48 70 10.74 4 7.36
38 C Dwyer Montgomery 12 1 8 2 1 - 72.0 65 33 26 9 87 10.88 2 3.25
38 T Mauch Milwaukee Area Tech 10 8 0 4 0 - 42.1 65 43 32 18 22 4.68 6 6.80
38 J Meyer Harper 10 7 3 3 0 1 44.2 65 44 38 17 41 8.26 1 7.66
38 J VanDeSteeg Rochester 9 8 2 4 0 2 46.1 65 44 36 18 30 5.83 3 6.99
42 C Brown Mesabi Range 12 4 1 4 0 - 29.1 64 38 31 12 19 5.83 6 9.51
42 T Coraggio Ocean County 12 0 5 5 0 - 55.0 64 41 25 10 50 8.18 4 4.09
42 N Errico Middlesex County 9 0 0 6 0 - 30.0 64 62 45 24 22 6.60 - 13.50
42 C Gramm Minnesota State 7 0 1 3 0 - 32.1 64 49 41 18 26 7.24 4 11.41
42 C Hunter Danville 12 0 8 2 0 - 70.0 64 35 27 21 88 11.31 - 3.47
42 L Love Waubonsee 11 7 6 3 0 5 52.1 64 23 13 9 63 10.83 2 2.24
48 J Beggs Schoolcraft 12 3 2 5 0 1 27.2 63 57 46 26 16 5.20 2 14.96
48 R Harris Brookhaven 21 0 7 3 1 - 68.1 63 42 28 38 66 8.69 2 3.69
48 B Hathaway North Lake 13 0 2 3 0 - 57.1 63 52 41 30 41 6.44 3 6.44
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?