Rk Name   app gs w l sv cg ip h r er bb k k/9 hr era
1 A Capasso Cumberland County 16 15 8 5 0 2 77.0 79 54 38 26 82 9.58 4 4.44
1 J Davis Richland 16 15 5 5 0 2 88.2 112 67 56 20 56 5.68 6 5.68
1 S Klimeck Eastfield 15 15 9 3 0 3 84.0 71 41 26 28 95 10.18 7 2.79
1 T Wiegel Eastfield 15 15 8 2 0 6 83.2 84 51 37 23 83 8.93 1 3.98
5 T Stone Eastfield 17 14 4 5 0 2 59.2 53 44 37 40 67 10.11 4 5.58
6 M Becerril Coastal Bend 16 13 10 2 0 5 74.0 70 40 35 31 59 7.18 5 4.26
6 J Blatney Tyler 14 13 5 3 0 - 62.1 52 36 28 23 68 9.82 5 4.04
6 R Boaz Cedar Valley 13 13 3 5 0 2 82.0 94 65 44 22 55 6.04 9 4.83
6 S Bowley Cumberland County 16 13 8 3 0 - 77.2 85 46 32 26 46 5.33 1 3.71
6 N Lynch Cedar Valley 13 13 5 7 0 1 66.0 71 66 58 33 67 9.14 5 7.91
6 M Whitmarsh Tyler 14 13 5 5 0 2 68.1 72 59 38 14 60 7.90 8 5.00
12 D Clavenna Joliet 12 12 6 2 0 4 56.1 43 24 19 41 52 8.31 1 3.04
12 R Sepulveda Coastal Bend 14 12 6 4 0 3 70.1 74 34 24 17 40 5.12 2 3.07
12 D Wakeley Rowan Gloucester 13 12 6 1 0 - 61.0 62 29 22 16 60 8.85 3 3.25
15 M Dinsdale Coastal Bend 14 11 5 4 0 - 60.2 62 36 27 35 40 5.93 2 4.01
15 J Fall Brookdale 12 11 7 2 1 5 64.1 77 48 41 26 72 10.07 5 5.74
15 B Girgenti Camden County 11 11 4 3 0 3 55.1 61 41 31 31 62 10.08 1 5.04
15 W Joyce Rockingham 17 11 8 4 2 6 85.2 70 31 19 23 96 10.09 - 2.00
15 A Kelley Tyler 16 11 4 6 0 1 45.1 62 37 30 15 47 9.33 5 5.96
15 A Leedle Rock Valley 13 11 6 3 1 1 65.1 56 45 31 36 81 11.16 2 4.27
15 C Mercier Milwaukee Area Tech 11 11 3 3 0 1 58.1 53 36 26 22 42 6.48 1 4.01
15 C Reese Prince George's 15 11 5 5 0 1 63.2 89 68 53 35 68 9.61 9 7.49
15 N Weber Northampton 12 11 7 4 0 4 72.0 92 47 43 12 46 5.75 5 5.38
24 K Alicea Rainy River 10 10 4 6 0 2 50.0 61 35 24 16 50 9.00 2 4.32
24 P Berenato Camden County 12 10 4 4 0 2 55.1 52 44 27 28 68 11.06 3 4.39
24 J Burmaster Niagara County 10 10 6 0 0 2 49.2 37 19 14 17 60 10.87 1 2.54
24 J Carlsen Joliet 13 10 4 6 0 3 60.1 46 40 31 49 66 9.85 2 4.62
24 C Coyle Rowan Gloucester 11 10 4 1 0 2 46.1 36 21 18 33 59 11.46 2 3.50
24 B DeKovics Brookdale 13 10 7 2 0 4 46.1 44 29 22 16 43 8.35 3 4.27
24 R Flansburg Herkimer 11 10 6 0 0 - 46.2 41 21 14 19 58 11.19 1 2.70
24 E Gabel-Tripp Lehigh Carbon 14 10 4 6 2 4 69.1 78 43 34 20 51 6.62 4 4.41
24 A Garcia Bergen 11 10 7 3 0 5 64.1 57 24 14 25 80 11.19 2 1.96
24 R Reidy Northern Essex 12 10 6 3 0 3 52.1 51 33 29 20 60 10.32 - 4.99
24 J Torres Bergen 11 10 6 3 0 4 60.1 57 28 23 20 72 10.74 3 3.43
24 J Winston Brookdale 10 10 7 2 0 2 48.2 30 31 14 31 53 9.80 - 2.59
36 F Almendarez Richland 13 9 7 2 2 3 59.0 56 40 38 30 55 8.39 5 5.80
36 G Bradley North Arkansas 13 9 2 6 0 1 60.0 95 75 57 27 48 7.20 12 8.55
36 K Bradley Prince George's 11 9 5 4 0 2 49.2 42 24 15 18 57 10.33 - 2.72
36 K Canavally Onondaga 9 9 2 1 0 2 58.2 59 28 25 17 57 8.74 - 3.84
36 C Chaporro Rockingham 14 9 4 3 0 1 44.1 37 42 37 43 41 8.32 2 7.51
36 J Ciccarelli Erie 9 9 3 3 0 4 44.1 38 28 23 25 66 13.40 2 4.67
36 A Cusimano Rock Valley 14 9 5 5 3 5 62.1 89 53 45 17 42 6.06 4 6.50
36 P Demarco Brookdale 11 9 4 2 0 2 50.1 51 32 24 18 60 10.73 4 4.29
36 G Dittmer Delta 9 9 5 3 0 3 53.1 41 28 19 27 78 13.16 2 3.21
36 C Imbriano Northern Essex 10 9 4 2 1 1 52.1 39 28 14 17 71 12.21 - 2.41
36 J Isham Waubonsee 11 9 7 2 0 3 59.2 50 32 18 18 58 8.75 1 2.72
36 T Lawrence Rainy River 10 9 6 2 0 2 46.1 41 24 16 30 38 7.38 2 3.11
36 J Lewis Niagara County 10 9 6 1 0 2 43.1 30 21 14 15 56 11.63 2 2.91
36 C Maldonado Camden County 10 9 6 1 0 2 48.2 38 22 12 16 57 10.54 - 2.22
36 R Robledo Rockingham 12 9 6 2 0 - 46.0 56 30 24 22 33 6.46 2 4.70
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?