Rk Name   app gs w l sv cg ip h r er bb k k/9 hr era
1 A CRINIGAN Oakton 22 2 12 3 3 - 98.1 80 46 33 32 107 9.79 1 3.02
2 T GERTNER Oakton 15 2 10 1 2 - 96.0 81 40 26 29 103 9.66 2 2.44
3 J Barnes Mountain View 13 0 1 0 0 - 94.1 57 59 43 35 45 4.29 1 4.10
4 J Davis Richland 16 15 5 5 0 2 88.2 112 67 56 20 56 5.68 6 5.68
5 W Joyce Rockingham 17 11 8 4 2 6 85.2 70 31 19 23 96 10.09 - 2.00
6 S Klimeck Eastfield 15 15 9 3 0 3 84.0 71 41 26 28 95 10.18 7 2.79
7 T Wiegel Eastfield 15 15 8 2 0 6 83.2 84 51 37 23 83 8.93 1 3.98
8 R Boaz Cedar Valley 13 13 3 5 0 2 82.0 94 65 44 22 55 6.04 9 4.83
9 S Bowley Cumberland County 16 13 8 3 0 - 77.2 85 46 32 26 46 5.33 1 3.71
10 A Capasso Cumberland County 16 15 8 5 0 2 77.0 79 54 38 26 82 9.58 4 4.44
11 A Orta Brookhaven 18 2 6 2 4 - 75.1 72 38 33 17 89 10.63 3 3.94
12 M Becerril Coastal Bend 16 13 10 2 0 5 74.0 70 40 35 31 59 7.18 5 4.26
13 W Norris Brookhaven 23 0 8 4 1 - 73.2 112 62 48 19 58 7.09 10 5.86
14 M Parmely Brookhaven 15 1 4 2 0 - 73.1 91 59 45 28 85 10.43 5 5.52
15 J Morales Union County 16 0 1 2 0 - 72.1 97 63 49 16 46 5.72 6 6.10
16 C Dwyer Montgomery 12 1 8 2 1 - 72.0 65 33 26 9 87 10.88 2 3.25
16 N Weber Northampton 12 11 7 4 0 4 72.0 92 47 43 12 46 5.75 5 5.38
18 R Sepulveda Coastal Bend 14 12 6 4 0 3 70.1 74 34 24 17 40 5.12 2 3.07
19 C Hunter Danville 12 0 8 2 0 - 70.0 64 35 27 21 88 11.31 - 3.47
20 E Gabel-Tripp Lehigh Carbon 14 10 4 6 2 4 69.1 78 43 34 20 51 6.62 4 4.41
21 R Harris Brookhaven 21 0 7 3 1 - 68.1 63 42 28 38 66 8.69 2 3.69
21 M Whitmarsh Tyler 14 13 5 5 0 2 68.1 72 59 38 14 60 7.90 8 5.00
23 N Lynch Cedar Valley 13 13 5 7 0 1 66.0 71 66 58 33 67 9.14 5 7.91
24 C Vitale Erie 14 9 9 3 1 6 65.2 55 43 25 30 68 9.32 4 3.43
25 A Leedle Rock Valley 13 11 6 3 1 1 65.1 56 45 31 36 81 11.16 2 4.27
26 N Evangelista Rowan Gloucester 16 7 6 1 2 2 64.2 55 25 22 25 71 9.88 1 3.06
27 J Fall Brookdale 12 11 7 2 1 5 64.1 77 48 41 26 72 10.07 5 5.74
27 A Garcia Bergen 11 10 7 3 0 5 64.1 57 24 14 25 80 11.19 2 1.96
29 C Reese Prince George's 15 11 5 5 0 1 63.2 89 68 53 35 68 9.61 9 7.49
30 J Blatney Tyler 14 13 5 3 0 - 62.1 52 36 28 23 68 9.82 5 4.04
30 A Cusimano Rock Valley 14 9 5 5 3 5 62.1 89 53 45 17 42 6.06 4 6.50
32 L Foley Lehigh Carbon 15 7 5 1 0 2 62.0 56 35 24 21 42 6.10 3 3.48
32 A Pimental Bronx 15 8 4 2 0 2 62.0 85 62 33 26 45 6.53 2 4.79
34 T Sander Lehigh Carbon 15 8 5 3 1 3 61.2 76 52 40 28 36 5.25 4 5.84
35 D Wakeley Rowan Gloucester 13 12 6 1 0 - 61.0 62 29 22 16 60 8.85 3 3.25
36 M Dinsdale Coastal Bend 14 11 5 4 0 - 60.2 62 36 27 35 40 5.93 2 4.01
37 C Berte Suffolk County 12 2 6 1 1 2 60.1 59 20 11 12 64 9.55 4 1.64
37 J Carlsen Joliet 13 10 4 6 0 3 60.1 46 40 31 49 66 9.85 2 4.62
37 C Regan North Lake 15 0 4 5 0 - 60.1 71 57 47 26 37 5.52 8 7.01
37 J Torres Bergen 11 10 6 3 0 4 60.1 57 28 23 20 72 10.74 3 3.43
41 G Bradley North Arkansas 13 9 2 6 0 1 60.0 95 75 57 27 48 7.20 12 8.55
42 J Isham Waubonsee 11 9 7 2 0 3 59.2 50 32 18 18 58 8.75 1 2.72
42 T Stone Eastfield 17 14 4 5 0 2 59.2 53 44 37 40 67 10.11 4 5.58
44 F Almendarez Richland 13 9 7 2 2 3 59.0 56 40 38 30 55 8.39 5 5.80
45 K Canavally Onondaga 9 9 2 1 0 2 58.2 59 28 25 17 57 8.74 - 3.84
45 M Cruz Union County 15 0 3 4 0 - 58.2 66 63 48 48 70 10.74 4 7.36
47 W Buraconak Schoolcraft 10 5 4 2 0 1 58.1 58 31 23 9 76 11.73 5 3.55
47 A Corso Northampton 15 5 6 0 0 2 58.1 52 35 31 15 39 6.02 4 4.78
47 C Mercier Milwaukee Area Tech 11 11 3 3 0 1 58.1 53 36 26 22 42 6.48 1 4.01
50 N Morena Suffolk County 15 1 6 5 2 - 58.0 47 30 25 27 77 11.95 1 3.88
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?