Rk Name   app gs w l sv cg ip h r er bb k k/9 hr era
1 A Perez Luzerne County 9 1 1 3 0 1 48.0 116 113 91 26 25 4.69 9 17.06
2 J Salcedo Manor 14 6 1 6 0 1 38.1 76 84 66 49 24 5.63 3 15.50
3 D Ervin Delaware County 12 4 1 4 0 1 39.0 82 75 65 19 28 6.46 8 15.00
4 N Lynch Cedar Valley 13 13 5 7 0 1 66.0 71 66 58 33 67 9.14 5 7.91
5 G Bradley North Arkansas 13 9 2 6 0 1 60.0 95 75 57 27 48 7.20 12 8.55
6 J Davis Richland 16 15 5 5 0 2 88.2 112 67 56 20 56 5.68 6 5.68
7 C Reese Prince George's 15 11 5 5 0 1 63.2 89 68 53 35 68 9.61 9 7.49
8 J Morales Union County 16 0 1 2 0 - 72.1 97 63 49 16 46 5.72 6 6.10
8 H Vargas Corning 10 0 1 3 0 - 26.1 63 68 49 15 15 5.13 7 16.75
10 M Cruz Union County 15 0 3 4 0 - 58.2 66 63 48 48 70 10.74 4 7.36
10 W Norris Brookhaven 23 0 8 4 1 - 73.2 112 62 48 19 58 7.09 10 5.86
12 A Page Mountain View 10 2 1 3 0 - 51.1 61 57 47 32 35 6.14 2 8.24
12 C Regan North Lake 15 0 4 5 0 - 60.1 71 57 47 26 37 5.52 8 7.01
14 J Beggs Schoolcraft 12 3 2 5 0 1 27.2 63 57 46 26 16 5.20 2 14.96
14 M Dow Montgomery 13 1 2 4 1 - 35.1 59 55 46 28 23 5.86 7 11.72
16 A Cusimano Rock Valley 14 9 5 5 3 5 62.1 89 53 45 17 42 6.06 4 6.50
16 N Errico Middlesex County 9 0 0 6 0 - 30.0 64 62 45 24 22 6.60 - 13.50
16 K Gamble Middlesex County 17 0 2 4 1 - 49.0 94 65 45 13 26 4.78 - 8.27
16 M Parmely Brookhaven 15 1 4 2 0 - 73.1 91 59 45 28 85 10.43 5 5.52
16 G Rosario Monroe College - Bronx 9 5 0 5 0 - 19.2 39 61 45 34 16 7.32 - 20.59
21 D Bello Union County 10 1 1 0 0 - 16.0 24 55 44 42 24 13.50 - 24.75
21 R Boaz Cedar Valley 13 13 3 5 0 2 82.0 94 65 44 22 55 6.04 9 4.83
21 J Kraemer Milwaukee Area Tech 12 6 1 4 0 - 28.0 51 51 44 23 19 6.11 5 14.14
21 R Ramsey Richland 15 6 2 3 0 1 32.0 45 47 44 13 25 7.03 4 12.38
25 J Barnes Mountain View 13 0 1 0 0 - 94.1 57 59 43 35 45 4.29 1 4.10
25 S Townsend North Lake 15 0 0 3 0 - 15.2 27 48 43 40 16 9.19 2 24.70
25 N Weber Northampton 12 11 7 4 0 4 72.0 92 47 43 12 46 5.75 5 5.38
25 L Whitford North Lake 12 0 1 3 0 - 43.0 61 51 43 27 33 6.91 8 9.00
29 D Marquez Prince George's 12 7 3 4 1 2 42.2 62 58 42 30 27 5.70 - 8.86
29 A Rodriguez Monroe College - Bronx 8 6 0 6 0 - 15.0 32 59 42 35 17 10.20 4 25.20
31 N Cotter Schoolcraft 13 4 4 3 0 2 57.1 87 61 41 19 20 3.14 8 6.44
31 J Davis Thomas Nelson CC 11 8 1 3 0 2 55.0 81 52 41 17 37 6.05 6 6.71
31 J Fall Brookdale 12 11 7 2 1 5 64.1 77 48 41 26 72 10.07 5 5.74
31 Y German Manor 6 2 0 2 0 1 19.1 47 46 41 14 9 4.19 2 19.09
31 C Gramm Minnesota State 7 0 1 3 0 - 32.1 64 49 41 18 26 7.24 4 11.41
31 B Hathaway North Lake 13 0 2 3 0 - 57.1 63 52 41 30 41 6.44 3 6.44
31 T Hauser Thomas Nelson CC 9 7 1 2 0 2 42.0 49 50 41 34 19 4.07 4 8.79
31 I Lake Luzerne County 11 1 2 3 0 - 46.0 55 59 41 40 39 7.63 1 8.02
31 B Stachowiak Milwaukee Area Tech 9 7 0 5 0 1 27.1 46 50 41 23 10 3.29 4 13.50
40 C Lanholm Delaware County 13 5 2 4 0 1 40.0 61 50 40 25 31 6.98 - 9.00
40 T Sander Lehigh Carbon 15 8 5 3 1 3 61.2 76 52 40 28 36 5.25 4 5.84
42 C Perreault Prince George's 16 3 1 1 0 - 35.2 50 46 39 27 20 5.05 - 9.84
42 H Tomlin Atlantic Cape 9 4 3 6 0 3 52.0 75 61 39 25 43 7.44 - 6.75
44 F Almendarez Richland 13 9 7 2 2 3 59.0 56 40 38 30 55 8.39 5 5.80
44 L Arnold Minnesota State 8 1 1 4 0 - 39.0 53 43 38 16 36 8.31 8 8.77
44 A Capasso Cumberland County 16 15 8 5 0 2 77.0 79 54 38 26 82 9.58 4 4.44
44 J Cinello Allegheny County-South 8 6 3 3 0 - 34.0 50 44 38 13 29 7.68 4 10.06
44 G Cox North Lake 12 0 2 6 0 - 33.2 43 48 38 30 30 8.02 2 10.16
44 J Meyer Harper 10 7 3 3 0 1 44.2 65 44 38 17 41 8.26 1 7.66
44 M Threatt Mountain View 8 2 0 3 0 - 55.1 55 43 38 29 29 4.72 1 6.18
44 B VanAsdlen Joliet 12 9 5 4 0 1 45.1 53 45 38 33 42 8.34 2 7.54
44 M Whitmarsh Tyler 14 13 5 5 0 2 68.1 72 59 38 14 60 7.90 8 5.00
53 C Chaporro Rockingham 14 9 4 3 0 1 44.1 37 42 37 43 41 8.32 2 7.51
53 B Seagraves Richland 11 6 3 4 0 - 35.0 44 43 37 21 29 7.46 8 9.51
53 T Stone Eastfield 17 14 4 5 0 2 59.2 53 44 37 40 67 10.11 4 5.58
53 T Wiegel Eastfield 15 15 8 2 0 6 83.2 84 51 37 23 83 8.93 1 3.98
57 S Ambrose Danville 12 0 2 3 1 - 49.2 43 44 36 45 68 12.32 - 6.52
57 R Foley Cedar Valley 16 2 1 2 2 - 29.1 35 37 36 24 19 5.83 7 11.05
57 G Goetz Waubonsee 12 6 2 4 0 - 43.2 62 44 36 23 55 11.34 1 7.42
57 K Matta Union County 4 3 0 1 0 1 22.0 49 46 36 7 8 3.27 1 14.73
57 J Rushing Northland 9 1 3 2 0 - 36.1 48 37 36 22 27 6.69 5 8.92
57 C Spahr Central Lakes 10 6 1 7 0 4 41.0 48 50 36 34 43 9.44 1 7.90
57 J VanDeSteeg Rochester 9 8 2 4 0 2 46.1 65 44 36 18 30 5.83 3 6.99
57 Z Vavasour SUNY Adirondack 10 9 5 3 0 3 49.1 67 49 36 21 45 8.21 6 6.57
65 J Akers Richland 17 3 4 2 1 - 43.1 51 40 35 23 35 7.27 3 7.27
65 M Becerril Coastal Bend 16 13 10 2 0 5 74.0 70 40 35 31 59 7.18 5 4.26
65 T Biberaj Schoolcraft 18 0 0 3 0 - 27.1 48 43 35 21 18 5.93 3 11.52
65 J Diaz Union County 12 1 1 0 0 1 27.1 50 42 35 12 13 4.28 1 11.52
65 R Morris Mesabi Range 7 6 1 3 0 3 39.1 48 39 35 27 31 7.09 3 8.01
65 A Ortegas Holyoke 7 2 0 2 0 1 19.1 47 45 35 10 8 3.72 - 16.29
65 T Towe Schoolcraft 12 4 2 5 1 1 43.2 68 46 35 18 29 5.98 3 7.21
65 B Wilkey Richland 16 5 1 2 1 - 34.2 43 39 35 19 25 6.49 4 9.09
73 Z Conley Northampton 12 8 3 4 0 1 40.2 43 44 34 36 38 8.41 3 7.52
73 E Gabel-Tripp Lehigh Carbon 14 10 4 6 2 4 69.1 78 43 34 20 51 6.62 4 4.41
73 B Hoare Thomas Nelson CC 12 6 1 4 0 2 48.0 58 46 34 27 43 8.06 4 6.38
73 A Jackson Northampton 13 7 5 2 0 2 46.0 44 40 34 30 49 9.59 4 6.65
73 T Lux Westmoreland 8 7 4 4 0 3 42.2 63 39 34 18 14 2.95 5 7.17
73 M Soldo Brookdale 12 6 3 4 1 - 25.2 37 40 34 28 23 8.06 4 11.92
73 G Stevenson Westmoreland 7 7 1 4 0 1 36.2 61 43 34 18 26 6.38 1 8.35
73 S White Cedar Valley 16 4 2 5 1 - 34.0 42 52 34 29 39 10.32 2 9.00
81 L Adelman Vermilion 8 5 1 3 0 1 31.0 44 42 33 22 13 3.77 0 9.58
81 P Atteo Harper 9 8 3 5 0 1 47.2 55 41 33 32 43 8.12 4 6.23
81 A CRINIGAN Oakton 22 2 12 3 3 - 98.1 80 46 33 32 107 9.79 1 3.02
81 A Cavalier Prince George's 13 4 3 2 1 1 36.2 46 40 33 23 24 5.89 8 8.10
81 Z Felter SUNY Broome 8 0 1 3 0 - 33.2 58 46 33 17 18 4.81 3 8.82
81 J Hammer Brookhaven 14 0 2 2 0 - 36.2 51 41 33 18 35 8.59 2 8.10
81 T Melez Corning 10 0 0 0 0 - 20.1 27 41 33 22 13 5.75 2 14.61
81 S Mursu Minnesota State 7 3 2 5 0 1 30.1 47 38 33 34 29 8.60 5 9.79
81 A Orta Brookhaven 18 2 6 2 4 - 75.1 72 38 33 17 89 10.63 3 3.94
81 A Pimental Bronx 15 8 4 2 0 2 62.0 85 62 33 26 45 6.53 2 4.79
81 H Reinardy Rochester 10 8 1 4 0 3 42.2 57 42 33 17 35 7.38 - 6.96
81 G Seijas Erie 11 9 4 5 0 2 53.2 50 51 33 37 49 8.22 6 5.53
93 R Alcala Brookhaven 16 0 1 1 0 - 26.1 55 45 32 16 18 6.15 4 10.94
93 S Bowley Cumberland County 16 13 8 3 0 - 77.2 85 46 32 26 46 5.33 1 3.71
93 S Crawford Borough of Manhattan 5 5 1 4 0 1 23.1 37 36 32 18 33 12.73 7 12.34
93 A Guggisberg Central Lakes 6 6 1 4 0 - 27.0 55 54 32 14 21 7.00 4 10.67
93 J Hardy Mohawk Valley 8 0 2 5 0 - 31.2 45 41 32 15 22 6.25 6 9.09
93 H Kato Middlesex County 10 0 2 3 0 - 48.2 55 50 32 30 39 7.21 - 5.92
93 A Knutson Ridgewater 9 1 1 4 0 1 41.1 44 39 32 15 34 7.40 2 6.97
93 R LANGAN Oakton 12 0 4 1 0 - 46.1 71 43 32 9 23 4.47 3 6.22
93 T Mauch Milwaukee Area Tech 10 8 0 4 0 - 42.1 65 43 32 18 22 4.68 6 6.80
93 J Wright Delta 11 8 4 2 1 1 50.2 51 44 32 30 65 11.55 6 5.68
103 S Baez Manor 5 2 0 3 0 1 14.2 23 33 31 18 7 4.30 - 19.02
103 C Bass Cedar Valley 14 1 0 1 1 - 20.1 33 32 31 25 25 11.07 1 13.72
103 C Brown Mesabi Range 12 4 1 4 0 - 29.1 64 38 31 12 19 5.83 6 9.51
103 A Caraballo Atlantic Cape 8 6 1 4 0 2 32.1 51 51 31 21 19 5.29 - 8.63
103 J Carlsen Joliet 13 10 4 6 0 3 60.1 46 40 31 49 66 9.85 2 4.62
103 N Clemmons Joliet 12 7 5 3 0 4 49.0 58 48 31 27 39 7.16 1 5.69
103 A Corso Northampton 15 5 6 0 0 2 58.1 52 35 31 15 39 6.02 4 4.78
103 B Girgenti Camden County 11 11 4 3 0 3 55.1 61 41 31 31 62 10.08 1 5.04
103 A Leedle Rock Valley 13 11 6 3 1 1 65.1 56 45 31 36 81 11.16 2 4.27
103 C Meier Rock Valley 10 8 4 2 0 1 42.1 46 38 31 17 45 9.57 - 6.59
103 H Payano Monroe College - Bronx 19 2 2 3 0 1 44.0 51 47 31 40 52 10.64 2 6.34
103 J Sierra Bergen 10 7 4 3 0 1 34.2 32 32 31 41 41 10.64 2 8.05
103 J Torres Middlesex County 13 0 0 5 0 - 24.1 34 35 31 32 22 8.14 - 11.47
103 I Umbreit Mesabi Range 8 1 0 4 0 - 18.1 33 36 31 17 12 5.89 1 15.22
103 N Vieira Corning 5 0 0 3 0 - 17.1 32 43 31 22 10 5.19 1 16.10
118 J Batista Borough of Manhattan 7 2 0 3 0 - 27.2 43 41 30 16 9 2.93 5 9.76
118 C Caltabiano Delaware County 9 5 3 1 0 1 40.0 48 32 30 17 23 5.17 3 6.75
118 D Irizarry Prince George's 11 2 0 1 2 1 22.2 34 37 30 19 21 8.34 2 11.91
118 A Kelley Tyler 16 11 4 6 0 1 45.1 62 37 30 15 47 9.33 5 5.96
118 M Leonte Borough of Manhattan 7 4 1 4 0 3 27.2 48 43 30 21 24 7.81 1 9.76
118 T Plaza Schoolcraft 14 4 1 5 1 - 40.2 42 41 30 50 29 6.42 1 6.64
118 B Smith Fulton-Montgomery 8 7 4 3 1 4 39.2 48 36 30 20 33 7.49 4 6.81
118 S Stroh Harper 10 4 2 2 0 - 21.1 42 35 30 18 12 5.06 0 12.66
118 B Torrence Harper 11 2 0 3 0 - 20.0 46 38 30 7 7 3.15 0 13.50
118 N Zarola Luzerne County 8 0 0 0 0 - 17.0 23 36 30 24 7 3.71 - 15.88
128 S Berry Columbia-Greene 5 3 0 2 0 2 12.2 34 37 29 4 7 4.97 - 20.61
128 N Callahan MassBay 6 1 0 1 0 - 7.2 29 50 29 15 6 7.04 2 34.04
128 S Clapper Montgomery 9 3 1 4 0 - 29.0 42 39 29 23 41 12.72 4 9.00
128 J Fraga Cedar Valley 12 3 3 0 0 - 31.1 38 38 29 20 27 7.76 2 8.33
128 H Goodacre Columbia-Greene 7 7 0 4 0 1 27.2 39 43 29 21 12 3.90 4 9.43
128 P Hindes Rainy River 13 2 0 3 1 1 33.1 49 39 29 10 30 8.10 1 7.83
128 M Hovermill Montgomery 12 2 5 0 0 1 50.2 55 34 29 21 43 7.64 1 5.15
128 T Krominga Illinois Valley 11 0 2 4 0 - 29.2 36 41 29 23 21 6.37 - 8.80
128 W Magovney Jefferson (NY) 6 0 3 3 0 - 36.0 48 33 29 19 24 6.00 3 7.25
128 R Reidy Northern Essex 12 10 6 3 0 3 52.1 51 33 29 20 60 10.32 - 4.99
128 A Roche MassBay 6 4 0 6 0 - 12.1 30 54 29 15 7 5.11 1 21.16
128 A Rouco Hibbing 7 1 0 2 0 - 21.0 30 36 29 18 11 4.71 3 12.43
128 M Telfer SUNY Broome 6 0 0 4 0 - 22.1 39 41 29 22 14 5.64 - 11.69
141 B Beyl Itasca 11 0 7 0 0 - 39.1 38 35 28 31 18 4.12 3 6.41
141 D Binder Delta 7 2 0 4 0 - 12.1 33 29 28 15 14 10.22 3 20.43
141 J Blatney Tyler 14 13 5 3 0 - 62.1 52 36 28 23 68 9.82 5 4.04
141 K Durbin Vermilion 8 6 1 4 0 2 45.0 59 46 28 18 16 3.20 1 5.60
141 R Harris Brookhaven 21 0 7 3 1 - 68.1 63 42 28 38 66 8.69 2 3.69
141 A Hernandez Monroe College - Bronx 9 1 0 1 0 - 13.1 19 41 28 31 9 6.07 2 18.90
141 T Iannuzzo Westmoreland 8 8 1 5 0 3 26.1 41 38 28 26 17 5.81 1 9.57
141 C Knettel Vermilion 7 3 4 2 0 1 40.0 52 38 28 16 14 3.15 0 6.30
141 A McCaig Schoolcraft 10 0 1 0 0 - 16.0 25 32 28 26 8 4.50 2 15.75
141 J Micare SUNY Adirondack 11 4 1 4 0 - 27.0 43 50 28 27 14 4.67 1 9.33
141 S Stickann Illinois Valley 9 0 1 2 0 - 29.0 44 36 28 22 20 6.21 - 8.69
141 J Yanac Luzerne County 10 1 0 4 0 1 45.0 47 47 28 31 57 11.40 2 5.60
153 I Ambrose Ocean County 9 0 5 1 0 - 54.0 59 41 27 18 46 7.67 4 4.50
153 A Benner Montgomery County 11 3 1 0 1 - 29.0 40 31 27 14 26 8.07 - 8.38
153 P Berenato Camden County 12 10 4 4 0 2 55.1 52 44 27 28 68 11.06 3 4.39
153 A Blocker North Arkansas 8 5 1 3 0 - 17.0 37 39 27 20 12 6.35 3 14.29
153 M Dinsdale Coastal Bend 14 11 5 4 0 - 60.2 62 36 27 35 40 5.93 2 4.01
153 H Fortson North Arkansas 10 6 3 3 0 2 50.0 54 47 27 29 28 5.04 8 4.86
153 E Goss Atlantic Cape 6 2 1 2 0 1 23.1 40 35 27 24 9 3.47 - 10.41
153 R Hall Thomas Nelson CC 9 0 0 0 0 - 17.0 37 32 27 13 8 4.24 4 14.29
153 T Hall Schoolcraft 10 1 3 3 0 - 29.2 43 38 27 17 23 6.98 3 8.19
153 C Hunter Danville 12 0 8 2 0 - 70.0 64 35 27 21 88 11.31 - 3.47
153 J Johnson North Lake 15 0 4 2 0 - 46.2 57 32 27 24 24 4.63 2 5.21
153 T McGee Northampton 11 6 3 3 1 2 42.1 35 28 27 28 40 8.50 4 5.74
153 D McNamee Bucks County 7 0 0 2 0 - 25.2 47 45 27 11 17 5.96 - 9.47
153 P Mudrick Montgomery County 12 5 1 0 0 - 33.0 46 39 27 15 24 6.55 2 7.36
153 C Noeth Genesee 11 7 5 3 0 1 43.1 49 36 27 19 28 5.82 5 5.61
153 E Pappalardo Finger Lakes 9 6 2 4 0 - 27.2 43 40 27 16 23 7.48 2 8.78
153 T Scapaci Kingsborough 6 1 2 1 0 1 37.0 36 34 27 20 42 10.22 3 6.57
153 D Sidwell Atlantic Cape 9 0 3 4 0 - 56.0 62 48 27 21 70 11.25 1 4.34
153 A Smith Union County 8 0 1 0 0 - 31.2 41 37 27 22 20 5.68 2 7.67
153 D Smyser North Arkansas 11 4 3 2 0 - 34.0 43 39 27 21 22 5.82 6 7.15
153 R VanOrden Delta 13 4 2 4 2 2 40.1 60 42 27 15 39 8.70 2 6.02
153 D Welty Lorain County 7 5 2 3 0 1 27.0 56 54 27 13 23 7.67 2 9.00
175 J Cristo Monroe College - Bronx 5 5 0 4 0 - 15.2 29 44 26 27 10 5.74 - 14.94
175 G Davis Elgin 10 7 3 3 0 - 38.1 48 34 26 15 27 6.34 0 6.10
175 J Donley North Arkansas 13 6 2 3 2 2 47.0 48 36 26 23 47 9.00 12 4.98
175 C Dwyer Montgomery 12 1 8 2 1 - 72.0 65 33 26 9 87 10.88 2 3.25
175 T GERTNER Oakton 15 2 10 1 2 - 96.0 81 40 26 29 103 9.66 2 2.44
175 I Glass Butler County 6 0 0 3 0 - 24.0 35 44 26 28 12 4.50 - 9.75
175 N Henderson Lorain County 10 4 1 3 3 1 27.2 40 38 26 24 27 8.78 1 8.46
175 N Herrera Manor 6 4 1 3 0 2 28.1 32 37 26 39 32 10.16 2 8.26
175 L Jeska Central Lakes 6 6 1 2 0 2 33.2 55 44 26 21 20 5.35 2 6.95
175 T Johnson Butler County 7 0 0 5 1 - 17.1 30 38 26 15 6 3.12 2 13.50
175 S Klimeck Eastfield 15 15 9 3 0 3 84.0 71 41 26 28 95 10.18 7 2.79
175 A Larson North Arkansas 11 4 2 4 0 1 27.0 44 39 26 12 14 4.67 6 8.67
175 C Link SUNY Broome 8 1 0 1 0 1 15.0 30 39 26 15 4 2.40 2 15.60
175 B McCormick Westmoreland 7 0 0 2 0 - 15.0 35 29 26 10 6 3.60 1 15.60
175 M McLean Thomas Nelson CC 5 5 1 3 0 1 25.0 38 32 26 10 6 2.16 3 9.36
175 C Mercier Milwaukee Area Tech 11 11 3 3 0 1 58.1 53 36 26 22 42 6.48 1 4.01
175 J Morgan Jamestown 9 2 2 3 0 - 27.0 39 35 26 17 20 6.67 1 8.67
175 J Smothers DuPage 7 0 1 1 0 - 10.1 27 29 26 15 12 10.45 7 22.65
175 K Soper Middlesex County 7 0 0 2 0 - 10.1 18 32 26 20 10 8.71 - 22.65
175 R Vandervort Illinois Valley 7 0 1 4 0 - 26.1 28 35 26 22 21 7.18 - 8.89
175 C Vandreason Onondaga 10 9 5 3 0 7 55.2 44 32 26 11 35 5.66 - 4.20
175 J Wright Delta 9 8 3 5 0 4 56.0 61 33 26 14 52 8.36 2 4.18
197 A Almonte Kingsborough 5 0 0 0 0 - 8.2 23 28 25 14 7 7.27 1 25.96
197 R Andrews DuPage 10 0 3 2 1 - 35.0 56 38 25 10 19 4.89 2 6.43
197 D Arroyo Corning 8 0 2 2 0 - 35.2 26 36 25 31 31 7.82 3 6.31
197 D Banks Mohawk Valley 7 0 0 4 0 - 14.2 21 33 25 24 13 7.98 1 15.34
197 J Barasch Kingsborough 11 1 0 1 0 - 14.2 22 35 25 18 6 3.68 1 15.34
197 K Canavally Onondaga 9 9 2 1 0 2 58.2 59 28 25 17 57 8.74 - 3.84
197 T Coraggio Ocean County 12 0 5 5 0 - 55.0 64 41 25 10 50 8.18 4 4.09
197 D Crossin Montgomery County 9 1 1 0 0 - 24.0 28 27 25 25 17 6.38 2 9.38
197 Z DeVito Corning 7 0 1 2 0 - 34.0 34 35 25 25 36 9.53 3 6.62
197 C Hultgren Anoka-Ramsey 8 3 0 4 0 - 23.1 38 31 25 13 29 11.19 1 9.64
197 R Jackson Richland 11 3 1 2 0 - 18.1 37 26 25 10 20 9.82 1 12.27
197 L Magnusson Itasca 11 0 0 1 0 - 29.1 32 32 25 20 18 5.52 3 7.67
197 N Morena Suffolk County 15 1 6 5 2 - 58.0 47 30 25 27 77 11.95 1 3.88
197 N Morris Harper 7 5 0 4 0 - 30.0 41 37 25 11 19 5.70 1 7.50
197 Z Nelson Ridgewater 6 3 1 2 0 - 17.2 29 26 25 14 13 6.62 2 12.74
197 Y Ojeda Hibbing 9 8 2 1 0 3 39.0 48 33 25 15 21 4.85 2 5.77
197 A Pristera Nassau 9 1 4 2 0 1 44.0 54 29 25 13 48 9.82 - 5.11
197 J Ramos Ridgewater 6 1 0 3 0 - 18.0 33 30 25 17 9 4.50 2 12.50
197 V Rongione Lehigh Carbon 13 5 0 5 1 1 44.0 50 33 25 20 29 5.93 5 5.11
197 L SAVIGNE Oakton 13 1 7 2 0 - 53.1 54 27 25 34 51 8.61 2 4.22
197 D Steffens Rock Valley 13 5 2 3 0 1 35.0 42 46 25 32 18 4.63 4 6.43
197 C Vitale Erie 14 9 9 3 1 6 65.2 55 43 25 30 68 9.32 4 3.43
219 K Alicea Rainy River 10 10 4 6 0 2 50.0 61 35 24 16 50 9.00 2 4.32
219 K Beckert North Lake 12 0 1 3 0 - 20.2 23 26 24 12 20 8.71 3 10.45
219 C Byington Corning 5 0 0 1 0 - 13.0 25 40 24 18 8 5.54 2 16.62
219 P Demarco Brookdale 11 9 4 2 0 2 50.1 51 32 24 18 60 10.73 4 4.29
219 D Estevez Corning 7 0 0 0 0 - 18.0 33 31 24 14 12 6.00 - 12.00
219 L Foley Lehigh Carbon 15 7 5 1 0 2 62.0 56 35 24 21 42 6.10 3 3.48
219 F Garcia DuPage 9 2 3 3 0 - 42.2 44 35 24 13 49 10.34 3 5.06
219 L Gerber Itasca 12 0 5 2 0 - 46.0 56 33 24 20 33 6.46 6 4.70
219 M Goresh Corning 7 0 0 0 0 - 15.0 31 29 24 8 5 3.00 3 14.40
219 R Iracheta Mountain View 12 0 0 0 0 - 21.1 30 27 24 11 20 8.44 - 10.13
219 K Kirby Massasoit 6 4 0 3 0 - 15.0 19 30 24 18 18 10.80 2 14.40
219 A Lee Century 10 3 5 1 0 - 40.0 47 35 24 26 35 7.88 4 5.40
219 T Lundy Surry 10 0 2 2 0 - 30.1 41 31 24 19 25 7.42 - 7.12
219 C Millan Monroe College - Bronx 6 1 0 1 0 - 11.0 31 34 24 4 15 12.27 3 19.64
219 B Mulhall Finger Lakes 7 5 2 3 1 - 24.0 28 30 24 14 22 8.25 - 9.00
219 R Robledo Rockingham 12 9 6 2 0 - 46.0 56 30 24 22 33 6.46 2 4.70
219 J Santana Bunker Hill 6 0 0 3 0 - 21.1 33 58 24 31 27 11.39 2 10.13
219 R Sepulveda Coastal Bend 14 12 6 4 0 3 70.1 74 34 24 17 40 5.12 2 3.07
219 J Smith Illinois Valley 12 0 0 0 0 - 21.2 36 30 24 14 6 2.49 - 9.97
219 Z Zinck Genesee 10 8 4 3 0 1 48.2 43 33 24 30 66 12.21 1 4.44
239 M Ahmad Montgomery County 3 3 1 0 0 - 13.0 34 32 23 6 6 4.15 1 15.92
239 V Budd III Cedar Valley 12 2 0 0 0 - 15.1 24 23 23 16 15 8.80 4 13.50
239 W Buraconak Schoolcraft 10 5 4 2 0 1 58.1 58 31 23 9 76 11.73 5 3.55
239 J Carey Rochester 6 5 1 3 0 2 29.0 43 28 23 14 14 4.34 - 7.14
239 J Cathey North Arkansas 7 7 3 3 0 2 38.2 55 37 23 13 27 6.28 3 5.35
239 J Ciccarelli Erie 9 9 3 3 0 4 44.1 38 28 23 25 66 13.40 2 4.67
239 D Colosimo Rockingham 9 6 3 3 0 - 28.0 42 26 23 6 16 5.14 2 7.39
239 K Comincioli Illinois Valley 5 0 1 1 0 - 14.0 25 17 23 13 13 8.36 - 14.79
239 N Cope Lehigh Carbon 5 2 1 2 0 - 14.2 25 27 23 13 12 7.36 2 14.11
239 E Corhouse SUNY Adirondack 7 4 0 5 0 - 12.0 24 32 23 17 9 6.75 1 17.25
239 K Evans Harper 10 5 0 6 1 1 31.2 41 33 23 23 23 6.54 0 6.54
239 J FISCHER Oakton 17 0 5 2 1 - 44.2 42 29 23 31 42 8.46 1 4.63
239 J Harvey Jefferson (NY) 7 1 1 3 1 - 24.1 38 28 23 8 15 5.55 4 8.51
239 A Huss Rockingham 10 5 0 4 0 - 23.2 35 33 23 21 13 4.94 1 8.75
239 E Jerome Hibbing 7 5 1 2 0 2 24.0 25 30 23 28 24 9.00 - 8.63
239 T Norman Mesabi Range 5 2 0 1 0 - 9.0 30 25 23 9 4 4.00 1 23.00
239 J Parkinson Rowan Gloucester 12 7 8 2 0 3 46.1 53 26 23 11 42 8.16 2 4.47
239 H Piehl Vermilion 7 2 1 3 1 1 23.1 24 33 23 12 25 9.64 3 8.87
239 D Recinos Jamestown 7 3 1 6 0 - 28.2 39 41 23 24 22 6.91 1 7.22
239 D Schultz Delta 9 8 3 4 0 2 46.0 44 35 23 28 33 6.46 7 4.50
239 N Steele Massasoit 8 5 4 1 0 1 38.1 34 35 23 21 34 7.98 1 5.40
239 A Super Northampton 9 8 6 1 0 2 43.1 44 28 23 16 47 9.76 4 4.78
239 J Torres Bergen 11 10 6 3 0 4 60.1 57 28 23 20 72 10.74 3 3.43
239 J Wolf Nassau 8 0 0 1 0 - 15.0 20 25 23 15 17 10.20 1 13.80
263 P Adams Tyler 13 6 3 2 0 - 34.0 30 26 22 14 20 5.29 4 5.82
263 M Ambrosino Quinsigamond 7 4 1 3 0 1 27.2 40 33 22 15 18 5.86 2 7.16
263 D Areizaga Morton 7 4 0 1 0 1 25.0 37 30 22 19 15 5.40 1 7.92
263 B Camelo Middlesex County 14 0 4 4 0 - 44.2 54 39 22 26 40 8.06 - 4.43
263 J Canaan Montgomery 16 2 2 2 4 - 34.2 41 33 22 14 42 10.90 - 5.71
263 N Dalzell Anoka-Ramsey 5 3 0 4 0 - 17.0 32 35 22 10 16 8.47 - 11.65
263 R Danszczak Lorain County 11 5 1 6 1 1 28.2 39 37 22 24 15 4.71 1 6.91
263 B DeKovics Brookdale 13 10 7 2 0 4 46.1 44 29 22 16 43 8.35 3 4.27
263 D Deasy Jefferson (NY) 10 0 0 1 1 - 16.1 19 23 22 12 11 6.06 - 12.12
263 N Evangelista Rowan Gloucester 16 7 6 1 2 2 64.2 55 25 22 25 71 9.88 1 3.06
263 C Garwood Camden County 11 8 6 1 0 2 46.1 38 25 22 28 42 8.16 4 4.27
263 T Huntsha Waubonsee 8 5 2 4 1 1 35.1 39 23 22 15 32 8.15 1 5.60
263 M Lee Tyler 16 0 1 2 0 - 11.2 21 24 22 6 5 3.86 2 16.97
263 J Limbert SUNY Broome 5 0 0 2 0 - 11.2 23 24 22 9 8 6.17 - 16.97
263 A Lora Bronx 9 4 2 2 0 1 29.2 47 40 22 22 36 10.92 - 6.67
263 B Martinez DuPage 10 0 3 2 0 - 36.1 57 40 22 17 17 4.21 4 5.45
263 B Nolan Illinois Valley 8 0 0 4 0 - 26.2 28 34 22 29 22 7.42 - 7.42
263 K Paulino Monroe College - Bronx 6 2 0 3 0 - 11.1 15 27 22 21 15 11.91 1 17.47
263 Z Pena Mountain View 7 1 0 1 0 - 15.2 30 26 22 17 6 3.45 - 12.64
263 K Punchard Finger Lakes 8 7 1 4 1 2 37.0 40 35 22 24 38 9.24 1 5.35
263 Z Resnick Itasca 10 1 4 2 0 - 46.1 50 40 22 15 29 5.63 1 4.27
263 D Rosado Holyoke 8 5 3 3 0 4 34.0 34 26 22 17 39 10.32 4 5.82
263 M Vass Elgin 9 9 7 2 0 - 43.0 46 38 22 28 42 8.79 - 4.60
263 D Wakeley Rowan Gloucester 13 12 6 1 0 - 61.0 62 29 22 16 60 8.85 3 3.25
287 C Ballard Tompkins Cortland 10 3 2 2 0 - 19.0 33 26 21 12 16 7.58 - 9.95
287 J Berresi Northern Essex 13 8 1 2 0 1 38.0 37 35 21 43 45 10.66 5 4.97
287 M Cerbo Bergen 7 2 0 0 0 - 12.1 19 23 21 15 11 8.03 1 15.32
287 J Daley Montgomery 13 1 5 2 1 - 31.0 40 25 21 20 20 5.81 3 6.10
287 W Doyle Northland 4 1 1 2 0 - 7.2 20 21 21 7 3 3.52 4 24.65
287 D Eich Illinois Valley 7 0 1 2 0 - 17.1 28 25 21 13 16 8.31 - 10.90
287 J Espinal Kingsborough 7 0 1 0 0 - 31.1 33 28 21 20 25 7.18 3 6.03
287 B Fontanez Genesee 6 3 0 2 0 - 14.2 31 26 21 11 11 6.75 2 12.89
287 J Hanlon Illinois Valley 9 0 0 3 0 - 27.0 35 28 21 17 19 6.33 - 7.00
287 S Harcrow North Lake 10 0 0 1 0 - 6.0 15 21 21 15 5 7.50 4 31.50
287 N Ingerson Jefferson (NY) 8 1 0 3 1 - 10.0 17 23 21 10 7 6.30 2 18.90
287 R Johnson Jamestown 7 4 2 5 0 1 32.1 44 37 21 18 37 10.30 - 5.85
287 Q Kirchoff Rochester 6 2 2 0 0 - 17.2 25 23 21 16 14 7.13 1 10.70
287 L Lewando Massasoit 7 7 1 3 0 2 30.0 39 30 21 7 21 6.30 2 6.30
287 T Mathison Mesabi Range 7 1 2 1 0 - 10.2 19 26 21 14 8 6.75 - 17.72
287 B Mutz Delaware County 11 4 1 1 0 1 30.1 31 24 21 26 27 8.01 1 6.23
287 J Noeska Elgin 9 6 2 3 1 1 40.1 45 24 21 17 27 6.02 1 4.69
287 D Ortega Kingsborough 6 2 1 1 0 1 17.0 29 26 21 11 15 7.94 1 11.12
287 H Pesch Northland 10 3 6 0 0 1 41.0 48 27 21 7 22 4.83 0 4.61
287 Y Saint Erie 9 4 3 1 1 1 26.0 30 23 21 17 28 9.69 2 7.27
287 D Santiago Morton 6 3 0 0 0 1 20.2 29 27 21 15 18 7.84 2 9.15
287 T Stacy North Lake 15 0 1 1 1 - 28.2 36 29 21 9 25 7.85 6 6.59
287 N Stasell Illinois Valley 6 0 2 1 0 - 31.1 40 30 21 21 25 7.18 - 6.03
287 B Torres Queensborough 11 7 7 2 0 2 46.0 38 33 21 32 73 14.28 1 4.11
287 T Wagner Itasca 9 0 3 0 1 - 31.1 39 28 21 17 13 3.73 2 6.03
287 C Wulf Hibbing 10 6 1 3 0 - 30.0 44 37 21 21 18 5.40 - 6.30
313 W Arias Erie 8 7 1 3 0 1 31.0 26 24 20 24 33 9.58 1 5.81
313 A Bradley Rockingham 12 2 2 1 0 1 32.1 40 32 20 24 26 7.24 2 5.57
313 D Bush Minnesota State 7 3 1 1 0 2 24.1 29 22 20 18 14 5.18 1 7.40
313 C Carver Tyler 26 2 2 3 2 1 38.0 31 23 20 18 48 11.37 2 4.74
313 J Castillo Bronx 11 5 1 2 0 - 22.0 33 28 20 20 16 6.55 2 8.18
313 B Coscia SUNY Broome 5 1 1 2 0 1 23.2 37 26 20 8 8 3.04 2 7.61
313 K Creadon Elgin 9 7 4 3 0 - 42.1 45 30 20 12 40 8.50 2 4.25
313 B Day MassBay 5 1 0 1 0 - 7.0 28 43 20 12 2 2.57 6 25.71
313 N Flock Western Tech 4 4 1 2 0 2 14.1 33 21 20 3 5 3.14 3 12.56
313 L Foster Columbia-Greene 6 5 0 3 0 1 14.1 34 43 20 19 6 3.77 1 12.56
313 C Gallus Vermilion 5 3 1 3 0 1 17.2 30 28 20 9 6 3.06 - 10.19
313 F Guerrero Ocean County 7 0 3 3 0 - 32.0 27 26 20 23 46 12.94 - 5.63
313 W Harwood Nassau 9 0 2 1 0 - 26.0 31 23 20 6 22 7.62 2 6.92
313 J Hendricks Lehigh Carbon 5 1 0 1 0 1 13.2 18 27 20 18 7 4.61 1 13.17
313 C Hicks Northland 6 0 1 1 1 - 9.0 21 25 20 8 7 7.00 4 20.00
313 G Hohn Century 9 2 5 0 0 - 41.2 50 31 20 26 34 7.34 5 4.32
313 R Howard Itasca 11 2 2 2 1 - 25.0 27 24 20 30 17 6.12 1 7.20
313 J Lopez Allegheny County-Boyce 5 3 1 3 0 - 10.2 14 22 20 19 1 .84 - 16.88
313 T MacFarland Ocean County 12 0 1 1 0 - 32.0 38 23 20 7 23 6.47 2 5.63
313 J MacLeod Genesee 8 6 3 1 0 2 34.1 36 28 20 14 27 7.08 3 5.24
313 A Mitchell Surry 13 0 6 1 0 - 54.1 46 30 20 19 64 10.60 1 3.31
313 A Nitowski Onondaga 10 8 5 3 0 1 40.0 47 23 20 14 33 7.42 4 4.50
313 G Phelipa Genesee 6 1 0 0 0 - 7.2 16 26 20 20 2 2.35 1 23.48
313 J Prignon Tompkins Cortland 11 0 0 1 0 - 12.0 20 23 20 12 12 9.00 - 15.00
313 T Prospero Genesee 9 4 6 0 0 1 34.2 45 22 20 12 28 7.27 - 5.19
313 J Rubino Hudson Valley 8 2 3 3 0 - 30.0 37 25 20 16 37 11.10 1 6.00
313 C Schmidt Itasca 15 0 2 2 0 - 28.1 30 20 20 20 22 6.99 - 6.35
313 J Skinner Surry 11 0 0 1 0 - 16.1 21 24 20 26 18 9.92 - 11.02
313 M Tajima Holyoke 7 7 1 4 0 1 32.1 46 38 20 21 20 5.57 - 5.57
313 J Tany Delta 9 5 2 2 1 1 34.2 47 33 20 21 34 8.83 2 5.19
313 J Tisseker Brookdale 15 1 0 1 1 - 24.1 33 35 20 17 17 6.29 5 7.40
313 B Tomlinson DuPage 15 0 0 2 2 - 15.0 26 27 20 11 15 9.00 0 12.00
313 R Truelove North Arkansas 7 1 0 0 0 - 5.1 17 26 20 17 5 8.44 3 33.75
313 J Vento Kingsborough 6 0 0 0 0 - 5.1 15 24 20 11 6 10.13 3 33.75
313 B Wilcox Jefferson (NY) 7 1 4 3 0 - 33.2 39 29 20 20 30 8.02 1 5.35
313 J Wynne Brookdale 20 1 4 2 4 1 54.2 60 25 20 9 42 6.91 1 3.29
349 J Baron SUNY Broome 6 0 1 0 0 - 13.0 27 26 19 12 11 7.62 1 13.15
349 D Baxter Jamestown 7 4 2 1 0 - 29.1 32 34 19 28 26 7.98 - 5.83
349 M Beaudoin DuPage 8 0 0 3 0 - 19.1 25 30 19 14 8 3.72 2 8.84
349 J Beyer Niagara County 8 7 4 4 0 1 33.0 35 22 19 6 42 11.45 3 5.18
349 M Binns Waubonsee 9 6 2 2 0 - 33.0 19 22 19 48 36 9.82 - 5.18
349 A Bonilla Bronx 17 7 8 3 2 4 56.0 58 44 19 15 44 7.07 1 3.05
349 J Brase SUNY Adirondack 9 7 6 2 1 3 41.2 49 32 19 23 42 9.07 - 4.10
349 J Ciccone Lorain County 3 0 1 0 0 - 11.2 21 22 19 12 3 2.31 - 14.66
349 D Clavenna Joliet 12 12 6 2 0 4 56.1 43 24 19 41 52 8.31 1 3.04
349 C Day Danville 14 0 5 1 0 - 34.2 43 23 19 18 31 8.05 - 4.93
349 T Dick Coastal Bend 13 7 2 4 0 - 34.0 39 21 19 17 33 8.74 3 5.03
349 C Dilday Hibbing 9 4 2 2 0 4 43.0 39 35 19 31 32 6.70 4 3.98
349 G Dittmer Delta 9 9 5 3 0 3 53.1 41 28 19 27 78 13.16 2 3.21
349 R Espada Riverland 7 2 6 1 0 1 33.0 39 21 19 16 38 10.36 1 5.18
349 A Fudge Allegheny County-Boyce 7 1 2 1 0 - 16.2 22 22 19 19 13 7.02 - 10.26
349 J Galvan Morton 8 7 1 2 0 1 27.0 28 29 19 30 35 11.67 - 6.33
349 C Garcia Bergen 9 7 4 3 2 1 34.1 38 24 19 21 32 8.39 3 4.98
349 A Garriga Allegheny County-South 6 1 0 1 0 - 15.0 29 27 19 8 10 6.00 2 11.40
349 K Gerson Bronx 10 4 2 3 1 1 22.2 23 23 19 19 26 10.32 1 7.54
349 J Green Corning 9 0 0 0 0 - 22.1 38 25 19 10 12 4.84 3 7.66
349 W Joyce Rockingham 17 11 8 4 2 6 85.2 70 31 19 23 96 10.09 - 2.00
349 N Kiener Niagara County 6 3 0 0 0 - 16.0 25 23 19 6 18 10.13 1 10.69
349 N LaDuca North Lake 8 0 0 1 0 - 7.2 14 25 19 18 5 5.87 2 22.30
349 J LaFerriere Hudson Valley 8 2 5 1 0 - 41.0 44 27 19 15 23 5.05 - 4.17
349 B MACKEY Oakton 12 0 0 1 2 - 18.0 28 23 19 17 16 8.00 5 9.50
349 N Musto Northern Essex 11 1 4 2 0 1 27.1 42 25 19 9 18 5.93 - 6.26
349 M Pallotta Camden County 16 2 2 1 0 - 28.2 33 21 19 11 15 4.71 2 5.97
349 S Pierce DuPage 8 1 3 0 1 - 31.0 44 26 19 9 27 7.84 3 5.52
349 P Pisarri Columbia-Greene 6 2 0 2 0 2 16.2 25 26 19 4 7 3.78 - 10.26
349 M Smith Coastal Bend 10 5 1 2 0 - 23.1 34 22 19 15 13 5.01 3 7.33
349 R Smith Harper 7 3 1 3 0 2 23.0 38 23 19 8 16 6.26 0 7.43
349 Z Szalacinski Milwaukee Area Tech 10 1 2 0 0 - 18.1 27 24 19 16 11 5.40 0 9.33
349 M Wood Brookhaven 7 2 1 1 0 - 12.2 16 19 19 10 15 10.66 1 13.50
349 J Woods Tompkins Cortland 10 7 6 2 0 2 57.1 61 37 19 18 57 8.95 - 2.98
349 P Wydom Quinsigamond 5 3 2 2 0 - 20.1 23 30 19 20 16 7.08 1 8.41
384 J Atkinson Century 12 1 6 3 1 - 40.2 50 27 18 17 31 6.86 3 3.98
384 T Baxter Richland 8 1 0 2 0 - 12.1 32 25 18 8 11 8.03 2 13.14
384 N Bayless North Lake 10 0 1 1 0 - 11.0 21 19 18 18 5 4.09 1 14.73
384 K CAPOTE Oakton 12 0 4 1 0 - 33.1 31 23 18 36 25 6.75 - 4.86
384 C Coyle Rowan Gloucester 11 10 4 1 0 2 46.1 36 21 18 33 59 11.46 2 3.50
384 Z Daniels Harper 8 0 0 0 0 - 10.1 8 19 18 22 11 9.58 2 15.68
384 N Davidson Bucks County 7 4 0 4 1 - 26.1 25 33 18 22 46 15.72 - 6.15
384 A Fetter Finger Lakes 6 6 1 3 0 1 29.0 30 21 18 15 31 9.62 1 5.59
384 E Freese Century 10 2 1 2 0 - 18.1 34 19 18 4 11 5.40 2 8.84
384 N Goodrich-Leach Genesee 8 1 2 2 0 - 14.0 21 23 18 12 9 5.79 2 11.57
384 J Grippo Bergen 5 0 0 0 0 - 3.2 14 18 18 8 8 19.64 - 44.18
384 N Hansen Westmoreland 6 4 1 3 1 2 15.2 31 20 18 4 10 5.74 - 10.34
384 G Henika Delta 7 3 0 2 0 - 16.2 26 21 18 10 13 7.02 2 9.72
384 J Heyman DuPage 9 2 3 2 0 - 40.2 31 27 18 26 52 11.51 4 3.98
384 E Hinnenkamp Central Lakes 8 7 3 5 0 3 40.2 44 39 18 19 39 8.63 1 3.98
384 B Huebbe Illinois Valley 6 0 1 1 0 - 11.1 17 22 18 23 9 7.15 - 14.29
384 J Isham Waubonsee 11 9 7 2 0 3 59.2 50 32 18 18 58 8.75 1 2.72
384 T Johnson Finger Lakes 8 3 3 2 0 3 31.1 28 21 18 9 36 10.34 1 5.17
384 K Kowalski Luzerne County 3 0 0 1 0 - 4.0 14 22 18 9 2 4.50 - 40.50
384 C LaLonde Century 10 5 4 1 0 - 40.2 34 24 18 28 48 10.62 1 3.98
384 K Liddy Mohawk Valley 5 0 2 2 0 - 24.1 32 22 18 9 24 8.88 2 6.66
384 B Marsh SUNY Adirondack 10 8 5 2 0 3 50.1 38 20 18 25 40 7.15 - 3.22
384 B Moore Thomas Nelson CC 6 2 0 1 0 - 18.0 26 24 18 8 11 5.50 3 9.00
384 J Nestel Cumberland County 11 4 1 0 0 - 31.1 37 25 18 17 30 8.62 2 5.17
384 C PEARCE Oakton 10 0 2 3 1 - 22.2 26 25 18 28 26 10.32 - 7.15
384 J Perez Minnesota West 12 5 2 5 1 3 55.1 49 33 18 24 63 10.25 - 2.93
384 M Rivera Kingsborough 6 0 0 0 0 - 10.1 15 18 18 15 9 7.84 - 15.68
384 J Romero Manor 4 2 0 1 0 - 20.1 18 19 18 18 15 6.64 1 7.97
384 A Shapiro Genesee 11 3 0 2 0 - 10.2 14 24 18 14 9 7.59 - 15.19
384 D Tarsia Columbia-Greene 4 0 0 1 0 - 8.1 18 24 18 14 3 3.24 - 19.44
384 J Tucker Brookdale 14 1 2 0 1 - 27.1 29 19 18 20 29 9.55 1 5.93
384 J Venegas Elgin 10 9 6 1 0 2 50.2 48 22 18 17 47 8.35 1 3.20
384 E Veras Monroe College - Bronx 6 1 0 0 0 - 7.1 13 19 18 17 12 14.73 1 22.09
384 N Wygel Fulton-Montgomery 7 5 2 3 0 3 33.0 63 36 18 5 16 4.36 - 4.91
384 N Zuba Hudson Valley 6 1 2 2 0 - 25.0 25 22 18 11 12 4.32 - 6.48
419 B Auckerman Westmoreland 4 4 0 3 0 - 15.1 29 31 17 14 9 5.28 3 9.98
419 M Biasiello Rowan Gloucester 13 3 5 1 0 - 52.2 47 24 17 20 69 11.79 2 2.91
419 Z Blystone Westmoreland 8 0 0 0 0 - 17.2 26 18 17 5 14 7.13 3 8.66
419 K Bourbina Delta 10 3 2 2 1 - 24.0 35 30 17 15 15 5.63 1 6.38
419 B Cuadra Middlesex County 11 0 4 1 0 - 32.0 21 22 17 40 39 10.97 - 4.78
419 L DiTondo Massasoit 7 7 2 1 0 1 43.0 41 29 17 17 49 10.26 3 3.56
419 J Fitzgerald Queensborough 7 7 2 2 0 2 33.1 28 21 17 18 51 13.77 - 4.59
419 E Guitron DuPage 9 0 3 3 0 - 34.2 35 27 17 18 21 5.45 3 4.41
419 W Hines Elgin 8 2 1 1 0 1 28.1 28 17 17 15 23 7.31 1 5.40
419 M Johnson Harper 11 7 2 3 1 1 41.2 52 35 17 18 26 5.62 0 3.67
419 W Kennedy Holyoke 8 2 1 0 0 1 19.2 29 21 17 9 17 7.78 2 7.78
419 C McGinty Brookhaven 11 0 2 1 0 - 23.0 27 22 17 18 14 5.48 2 6.65
419 A Mujahid Manor 4 2 0 1 0 - 11.1 22 23 17 13 5 3.97 1 13.50
419 J Navarra Jefferson (NY) 6 4 2 2 0 - 20.2 11 23 17 26 29 12.63 1 7.40
419 N O'Brien Joliet 10 0 2 3 0 - 19.0 23 22 17 12 13 6.16 4 8.05
419 F Pagano Camden County 16 1 1 3 0 - 19.2 24 23 17 17 19 8.69 1 7.78
419 A Pane Allegheny County-Boyce 11 1 3 2 0 - 44.1 29 19 17 15 39 7.92 - 3.45
419 C Revier Rockingham 20 1 1 3 6 - 32.0 30 23 17 17 32 9.00 - 4.78
419 M Sims Mountain View 15 0 2 0 1 - 26.0 29 21 17 26 27 9.35 0 5.88
419 R Steffens Suffolk County 11 1 8 2 0 - 53.1 42 24 17 28 75 12.66 4 2.87
419 B To Prince George's 4 3 2 1 0 1 23.0 25 23 17 19 21 8.22 3 6.65
419 M Triebel Queensborough 6 4 0 3 0 - 20.0 27 28 17 19 27 12.15 1 7.65
419 B Van Buren Elgin 11 5 4 2 1 2 33.0 42 23 17 13 28 7.64 - 4.64
419 D Villegas Ridgewater 5 1 0 1 0 - 13.1 22 26 17 15 7 4.73 1 11.47
443 A Bernhard Montgomery County 10 7 0 0 0 - 40.0 35 25 16 15 23 5.17 - 3.60
443 D Binkley Rockingham 15 1 1 0 0 - 24.1 32 16 16 10 18 6.66 1 5.92
443 B Birdwell Cedar Valley 7 7 2 3 0 - 32.2 47 30 16 8 26 7.16 4 4.41
443 B Blair Jamestown 11 0 1 3 0 - 24.1 42 32 16 14 10 3.70 - 5.92
443 A Bonilla Erie 3 2 0 1 0 - 6.1 10 17 16 15 7 9.95 - 22.74
443 B Bromley Cumberland County 12 5 4 1 0 - 39.2 47 23 16 14 32 7.26 1 3.63
443 J Castellanos Rainy River 8 7 3 1 0 - 36.2 34 22 16 14 34 8.35 1 3.93
443 G Cottingham Illinois Valley 5 0 1 1 0 - 17.1 21 19 16 7 8 4.15 - 8.31
443 J Curri-Brimhall SUNY Adirondack 6 0 0 0 0 - 3.1 10 16 16 9 3 8.10 3 43.20
443 P DeJean Northland 7 0 2 3 1 - 31.1 32 24 16 18 24 6.89 2 4.60
443 T DePaepe Mohawk Valley 7 0 1 4 0 - 26.0 39 23 16 13 25 8.65 2 5.54
443 D Elvik Western Tech 4 1 1 1 0 - 13.2 23 20 16 9 7 4.61 1 10.54
443 J Farley Richland 15 0 0 0 2 - 22.2 30 17 16 6 19 7.54 3 6.35
443 J Fernandez Lehigh Carbon 4 2 0 2 0 - 6.1 9 18 16 17 3 4.26 1 22.74
443 R Flores Jefferson (NY) 6 0 1 5 0 - 17.2 23 26 16 15 22 11.21 4 8.15
443 C Johnson Middlesex County 15 0 1 2 1 - 23.0 31 21 16 8 12 4.70 - 6.26
443 B Knoll Century 11 0 3 1 4 - 31.1 36 24 16 11 41 11.78 6 4.60
443 D Lague Quinsigamond 9 5 2 2 1 1 34.1 35 21 16 22 48 12.58 1 4.19
443 T Lawrence Rainy River 10 9 6 2 0 2 46.1 41 24 16 30 38 7.38 2 3.11
443 I Logue Allegheny County-Boyce 10 7 4 2 0 1 48.0 42 23 16 25 65 12.19 - 3.00
443 K MACRAE Oakton 9 0 0 1 0 - 12.2 18 17 16 13 11 7.82 1 11.37
443 H Malachek St. Cloud Tech 6 5 4 2 0 1 31.2 46 20 16 7 33 9.38 3 4.55
443 D McKeever Anoka-Ramsey 9 3 0 3 0 - 18.0 35 35 16 10 25 12.50 3 8.00
443 B Melanson Quinsigamond 11 8 3 6 0 4 37.2 41 29 16 18 31 7.41 3 3.82
443 H Moye Central Lakes 9 3 1 2 1 2 23.2 38 26 16 5 15 5.70 2 6.08
443 C Pacheco Brookdale 8 0 0 0 0 - 11.1 15 18 16 8 8 6.35 2 12.71
443 D Parslow Fulton-Montgomery 4 4 3 1 0 2 22.1 28 17 16 12 12 4.84 - 6.45
443 M Rhodes Illinois Valley 7 0 0 1 0 - 11.1 16 19 16 12 1 .79 - 12.71
443 A Robles DuPage 14 0 1 3 3 - 19.0 26 18 16 12 16 7.58 0 7.58
443 R Rodriguez Queensborough 5 3 1 1 0 2 18.0 26 21 16 8 22 11.00 1 8.00
443 J Steinle Minnesota State 7 0 1 0 0 - 17.2 25 18 16 10 13 6.62 2 8.15
443 M Tamez Eastfield 16 3 5 0 0 - 40.0 45 30 16 20 44 9.90 3 3.60
443 R Umholtz Fulton-Montgomery 6 6 3 2 0 5 36.1 31 24 16 17 33 8.17 2 3.96
443 V Valenti SUNY Adirondack 10 3 2 2 2 1 26.1 27 17 16 3 19 6.49 8 5.47
443 J Voigt Century 15 0 5 1 1 - 22.2 18 20 16 20 31 12.31 2 6.35
443 J Von Kessel Morton 5 4 0 1 0 1 13.1 20 19 16 13 13 8.78 - 10.80
443 R Walker Tompkins Cortland 10 9 3 4 0 2 45.0 43 21 16 24 68 13.60 - 3.20
443 D Zellman Ocean County 8 0 3 4 0 - 47.0 39 24 16 8 62 11.87 4 3.06
481 T Allen Mesabi Range 4 3 0 1 0 - 9.1 17 19 15 7 12 11.57 - 14.46
481 W Arias Erie 7 2 1 0 1 1 14.0 20 22 15 13 6 3.86 3 9.64
481 K Bradley Prince George's 11 9 5 4 0 2 49.2 42 24 15 18 57 10.33 - 2.72
481 M Brown Fulton-Montgomery 5 3 1 2 0 - 17.2 17 17 15 24 12 6.11 - 7.64
481 S Charles Queensborough 4 2 0 2 0 1 6.1 11 18 15 9 4 5.68 1 21.32
481 C Demartz Erie 9 1 0 0 1 - 11.1 20 20 15 7 8 6.35 2 11.91
481 N Draheim Rock Valley 19 1 1 2 5 1 40.1 44 35 15 14 26 5.80 - 3.35
481 J Dunn Finger Lakes 7 5 4 1 0 2 31.1 31 26 15 14 23 6.61 1 4.31
481 S Fernandez Rainy River 5 2 0 2 0 - 10.2 18 20 15 12 6 5.06 - 12.66
481 T French Tyler 19 0 2 0 0 - 25.2 30 19 15 12 18 6.31 2 5.26
481 K Garcia Central Lakes 4 0 1 1 0 - 2.1 10 22 15 10 1 3.86 - 57.86
481 J Guzman Corning 1 0 0 0 0 - 2.1 12 16 15 5 2 7.71 - 57.86
481 E Harrison Mountain View 6 0 0 0 0 - 12.0 24 15 15 10 8 6.00 1 11.25
481 M Keener Surry 12 0 5 0 0 - 42.1 41 19 15 18 47 9.99 2 3.19
481 C Kent Manor 6 3 0 3 0 - 14.0 28 41 15 23 5 3.21 - 9.64
481 M Malatesta Ocean County 9 0 7 2 0 - 54.0 38 27 15 32 52 8.67 2 2.50
481 T McGahan Columbia-Greene 6 1 0 1 0 - 10.1 14 19 15 8 2 1.74 - 13.06
481 M Middlecamp Minnesota West 6 1 0 3 0 - 10.0 20 21 15 12 11 9.90 2 13.50
481 J Opsahl Mesabi Range 5 3 0 3 0 2 17.2 26 18 15 7 8 4.08 5 7.64
481 C Powell Eastfield 13 3 2 1 1 - 29.0 26 22 15 23 26 8.07 2 4.66

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?