Rk Name   app gs w l sv cg ip h r er bb k k/9 hr era
1 A CRINIGAN Oakton 22 2 12 3 3 - 98.1 80 46 33 32 107 9.79 1 3.02
2 M Becerril Coastal Bend 16 13 10 2 0 5 74.0 70 40 35 31 59 7.18 5 4.26
2 T GERTNER Oakton 15 2 10 1 2 - 96.0 81 40 26 29 103 9.66 2 2.44
4 S Klimeck Eastfield 15 15 9 3 0 3 84.0 71 41 26 28 95 10.18 7 2.79
4 C Vitale Erie 14 9 9 3 1 6 65.2 55 43 25 30 68 9.32 4 3.43
6 A Bonilla Bronx 17 7 8 3 2 4 56.0 58 44 19 15 44 7.07 1 3.05
6 S Bowley Cumberland County 16 13 8 3 0 - 77.2 85 46 32 26 46 5.33 1 3.71
6 A Capasso Cumberland County 16 15 8 5 0 2 77.0 79 54 38 26 82 9.58 4 4.44
6 C Dwyer Montgomery 12 1 8 2 1 - 72.0 65 33 26 9 87 10.88 2 3.25
6 C Hunter Danville 12 0 8 2 0 - 70.0 64 35 27 21 88 11.31 - 3.47
6 W Joyce Rockingham 17 11 8 4 2 6 85.2 70 31 19 23 96 10.09 - 2.00
6 W Norris Brookhaven 23 0 8 4 1 - 73.2 112 62 48 19 58 7.09 10 5.86
6 J Parkinson Rowan Gloucester 12 7 8 2 0 3 46.1 53 26 23 11 42 8.16 2 4.47
6 R Steffens Suffolk County 11 1 8 2 0 - 53.1 42 24 17 28 75 12.66 4 2.87
6 T Wiegel Eastfield 15 15 8 2 0 6 83.2 84 51 37 23 83 8.93 1 3.98
16 F Almendarez Richland 13 9 7 2 2 3 59.0 56 40 38 30 55 8.39 5 5.80
16 B Beyl Itasca 11 0 7 0 0 - 39.1 38 35 28 31 18 4.12 3 6.41
16 B DeKovics Brookdale 13 10 7 2 0 4 46.1 44 29 22 16 43 8.35 3 4.27
16 J Fall Brookdale 12 11 7 2 1 5 64.1 77 48 41 26 72 10.07 5 5.74
16 A Garcia Bergen 11 10 7 3 0 5 64.1 57 24 14 25 80 11.19 2 1.96
16 R Harris Brookhaven 21 0 7 3 1 - 68.1 63 42 28 38 66 8.69 2 3.69
16 J Isham Waubonsee 11 9 7 2 0 3 59.2 50 32 18 18 58 8.75 1 2.72
16 M Malatesta Ocean County 9 0 7 2 0 - 54.0 38 27 15 32 52 8.67 2 2.50
16 L SAVIGNE Oakton 13 1 7 2 0 - 53.1 54 27 25 34 51 8.61 2 4.22
16 B Torres Queensborough 11 7 7 2 0 2 46.0 38 33 21 32 73 14.28 1 4.11
16 M Vass Elgin 9 9 7 2 0 - 43.0 46 38 22 28 42 8.79 - 4.60
16 N Weber Northampton 12 11 7 4 0 4 72.0 92 47 43 12 46 5.75 5 5.38
16 J Winston Brookdale 10 10 7 2 0 2 48.2 30 31 14 31 53 9.80 - 2.59
29 J Atkinson Century 12 1 6 3 1 - 40.2 50 27 18 17 31 6.86 3 3.98
29 C Berte Suffolk County 12 2 6 1 1 2 60.1 59 20 11 12 64 9.55 4 1.64
29 J Brase SUNY Adirondack 10 8 6 3 1 3 46.0 54 37 21 26 45 8.80 - 4.11
29 J Burmaster Niagara County 10 10 6 0 0 2 49.2 37 19 14 17 60 10.87 1 2.54
29 D Clavenna Joliet 12 12 6 2 0 4 56.1 43 24 19 41 52 8.31 1 3.04
29 A Corso Northampton 15 5 6 0 0 2 58.1 52 35 31 15 39 6.02 4 4.78
29 G Diaz Northland 10 1 6 2 0 - 43.0 28 21 13 17 64 13.40 2 2.72
29 R Espada Riverland 7 2 6 1 0 1 33.0 39 21 19 16 38 10.36 1 5.18
29 N Evangelista Rowan Gloucester 16 7 6 1 2 2 64.2 55 25 22 25 71 9.88 1 3.06
29 R Flansburg Herkimer 11 10 6 0 0 - 46.2 41 21 14 19 58 11.19 1 2.70
29 C Garwood Camden County 11 8 6 1 0 2 46.1 38 25 22 28 42 8.16 4 4.27
29 N Johnson Itasca 10 0 6 2 0 - 33.1 33 19 11 17 24 6.48 4 2.97
29 T Lawrence Rainy River 10 9 6 2 0 2 46.1 41 24 16 30 38 7.38 2 3.11
29 A Leedle Rock Valley 13 11 6 3 1 1 65.1 56 45 31 36 81 11.16 2 4.27
29 J Lewis Niagara County 10 9 6 1 0 2 43.1 30 21 14 15 56 11.63 2 2.91
29 L Love Waubonsee 11 7 6 3 0 5 52.1 64 23 13 9 63 10.83 2 2.24
29 A Lupo Onondaga 9 6 6 1 0 4 39.2 31 18 14 15 27 6.13 - 3.18
29 C Maldonado Camden County 10 9 6 1 0 2 48.2 38 22 12 16 57 10.54 - 2.22
29 A Mitchell Surry 13 0 6 1 0 - 54.1 46 30 20 19 64 10.60 1 3.31
29 N Morena Suffolk County 15 1 6 5 2 - 58.0 47 30 25 27 77 11.95 1 3.88
29 A Orta Brookhaven 18 2 6 2 4 - 75.1 72 38 33 17 89 10.63 3 3.94
29 H Pesch Northland 10 3 6 0 0 1 41.0 48 27 21 7 22 4.83 0 4.61
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?