Rk Name   app gs w l sv cg ip h r er bb k k/9 hr era
1 A CRINIGAN Oakton 22 2 12 3 3 - 98.1 80 46 33 32 107 9.79 1 3.02
2 T GERTNER Oakton 15 2 10 1 2 - 96.0 81 40 26 29 103 9.66 2 2.44
3 W Joyce Rockingham 17 11 8 4 2 6 85.2 70 31 19 23 96 10.09 - 2.00
4 S Klimeck Eastfield 15 15 9 3 0 3 84.0 71 41 26 28 95 10.18 7 2.79
5 R Sandberg Queensborough 9 8 5 0 1 5 46.0 26 12 7 19 90 17.61 - 1.37
6 A Orta Brookhaven 18 2 6 2 4 - 75.1 72 38 33 17 89 10.63 3 3.94
7 C Hunter Danville 12 0 8 2 0 - 70.0 64 35 27 21 88 11.31 - 3.47
8 C Dwyer Montgomery 12 1 8 2 1 - 72.0 65 33 26 9 87 10.88 2 3.25
9 M Parmely Brookhaven 15 1 4 2 0 - 73.1 91 59 45 28 85 10.43 5 5.52
10 T Wiegel Eastfield 15 15 8 2 0 6 83.2 84 51 37 23 83 8.93 1 3.98
11 A Capasso Cumberland County 16 15 8 5 0 2 77.0 79 54 38 26 82 9.58 4 4.44
12 A Leedle Rock Valley 13 11 6 3 1 1 65.1 56 45 31 36 81 11.16 2 4.27
13 A Garcia Bergen 11 10 7 3 0 5 64.1 57 24 14 25 80 11.19 2 1.96
14 G Dittmer Delta 9 9 5 3 0 3 53.1 41 28 19 27 78 13.16 2 3.21
15 N Morena Suffolk County 15 1 6 5 2 - 58.0 47 30 25 27 77 11.95 1 3.88
16 W Buraconak Schoolcraft 10 5 4 2 0 1 58.1 58 31 23 9 76 11.73 5 3.55
17 R Steffens Suffolk County 11 1 8 2 0 - 53.1 42 24 17 28 75 12.66 4 2.87
18 B Torres Queensborough 11 7 7 2 0 2 46.0 38 33 21 32 73 14.28 1 4.11
19 J Fall Brookdale 12 11 7 2 1 5 64.1 77 48 41 26 72 10.07 5 5.74
19 J Torres Bergen 11 10 6 3 0 4 60.1 57 28 23 20 72 10.74 3 3.43
21 N Evangelista Rowan Gloucester 16 7 6 1 2 2 64.2 55 25 22 25 71 9.88 1 3.06
21 C Imbriano Northern Essex 10 9 4 2 1 1 52.1 39 28 14 17 71 12.21 - 2.41
23 M Cruz Union County 15 0 3 4 0 - 58.2 66 63 48 48 70 10.74 4 7.36
23 T Schmid Suffolk County 12 1 5 3 0 1 52.1 38 33 11 29 70 12.04 - 1.89
23 D Sidwell Atlantic Cape 9 0 3 4 0 - 56.0 62 48 27 21 70 11.25 1 4.34
26 M Biasiello Rowan Gloucester 13 3 5 1 0 - 52.2 47 24 17 20 69 11.79 2 2.91
27 S Ambrose Danville 12 0 2 3 1 - 49.2 43 44 36 45 68 12.32 - 6.52
27 P Berenato Camden County 12 10 4 4 0 2 55.1 52 44 27 28 68 11.06 3 4.39
27 J Blatney Tyler 14 13 5 3 0 - 62.1 52 36 28 23 68 9.82 5 4.04
27 C Reese Prince George's 15 11 5 5 0 1 63.2 89 68 53 35 68 9.61 9 7.49
27 C Vitale Erie 14 9 9 3 1 6 65.2 55 43 25 30 68 9.32 4 3.43
27 R Walker Tompkins Cortland 10 9 3 4 0 2 45.0 43 21 16 24 68 13.60 - 3.20
33 N Lynch Cedar Valley 13 13 5 7 0 1 66.0 71 66 58 33 67 9.14 5 7.91
33 K Simon Lorain County 10 8 6 1 0 5 53.0 44 24 13 26 67 11.38 2 2.21
33 T Stone Eastfield 17 14 4 5 0 2 59.2 53 44 37 40 67 10.11 4 5.58
36 J Carlsen Joliet 13 10 4 6 0 3 60.1 46 40 31 49 66 9.85 2 4.62
36 J Ciccarelli Erie 9 9 3 3 0 4 44.1 38 28 23 25 66 13.40 2 4.67
36 R Harris Brookhaven 21 0 7 3 1 - 68.1 63 42 28 38 66 8.69 2 3.69
36 J Weber Quinsigamond 10 8 6 2 0 3 48.2 29 19 12 25 66 12.21 - 2.22
36 Z Zinck Genesee 10 8 4 3 0 1 48.2 43 33 24 30 66 12.21 1 4.44
41 I Logue Allegheny County-Boyce 10 7 4 2 0 1 48.0 42 23 16 25 65 12.19 - 3.00
41 J Wright Delta 11 8 4 2 1 1 50.2 51 44 32 30 65 11.55 6 5.68
43 C Berte Suffolk County 12 2 6 1 1 2 60.1 59 20 11 12 64 9.55 4 1.64
43 G Diaz Northland 10 1 6 2 0 - 43.0 28 21 13 17 64 13.40 2 2.72
43 J Minucci Nassau 7 1 4 0 0 - 37.1 17 5 4 12 64 15.43 - 0.96
43 A Mitchell Surry 13 0 6 1 0 - 54.1 46 30 20 19 64 10.60 1 3.31
47 L Love Waubonsee 11 7 6 3 0 5 52.1 64 23 13 9 63 10.83 2 2.24
47 J Perez Minnesota West 12 5 2 5 1 3 55.1 49 33 18 24 63 10.25 - 2.93
49 B Girgenti Camden County 11 11 4 3 0 3 55.1 61 41 31 31 62 10.08 1 5.04
49 D Zellman Ocean County 8 0 3 4 0 - 47.0 39 24 16 8 62 11.87 4 3.06
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?