pitched 1.0 innings per team game
Rk Name   app gs w l sv cg ip h r er bb k k/9 hr era
1 J Minucci Nassau 7 1 4 0 0 - 37.1 17 5 4 12 64 15.43 - 0.96
2 R Sandberg Queensborough 9 8 5 0 1 5 46.0 26 12 7 19 90 17.61 - 1.37
3 L Deleo Montgomery County 13 0 0 0 1 - 31.0 21 10 5 7 33 9.58 - 1.45
4 J Barker Minnesota West 11 5 5 2 0 2 49.2 43 15 9 13 40 7.25 - 1.63
5 C Berte Suffolk County 12 2 6 1 1 2 60.1 59 20 11 12 64 9.55 4 1.64
6 T Schmid Suffolk County 12 1 5 3 0 1 52.1 38 33 11 29 70 12.04 - 1.89
7 A Garcia Bergen 11 10 7 3 0 5 64.1 57 24 14 25 80 11.19 2 1.96
8 W Joyce Rockingham 17 11 8 4 2 6 85.2 70 31 19 23 96 10.09 - 2.00
9 K Simon Lorain County 10 8 6 1 0 5 53.0 44 24 13 26 67 11.38 2 2.21
10 C Maldonado Camden County 10 9 6 1 0 2 48.2 38 22 12 16 57 10.54 - 2.22
10 J Weber Quinsigamond 10 8 6 2 0 3 48.2 29 19 12 25 66 12.21 - 2.22
12 L Love Waubonsee 11 7 6 3 0 5 52.1 64 23 13 9 63 10.83 2 2.24
13 C Imbriano Northern Essex 10 9 4 2 1 1 52.1 39 28 14 17 71 12.21 - 2.41
14 T GERTNER Oakton 15 2 10 1 2 - 96.0 81 40 26 29 103 9.66 2 2.44
15 N Bene Lorain County 9 7 4 3 0 4 43.2 47 28 12 22 55 11.34 - 2.47
16 M Malatesta Ocean County 9 0 7 2 0 - 54.0 38 27 15 32 52 8.67 2 2.50
17 G Roosen Riverland 8 2 4 1 0 2 39.1 24 12 11 28 36 8.24 1 2.52
18 A Gohl St. Cloud Tech 7 7 4 2 0 3 42.2 35 21 12 16 47 9.91 - 2.53
19 J Burmaster Niagara County 10 10 6 0 0 2 49.2 37 19 14 17 60 10.87 1 2.54
20 R Flansburg Herkimer 11 10 6 0 0 - 46.2 41 21 14 19 58 11.19 1 2.70
21 J Isham Waubonsee 11 9 7 2 0 3 59.2 50 32 18 18 58 8.75 1 2.72
22 K Bradley Prince George's 11 9 5 4 0 2 49.2 42 24 15 18 57 10.33 - 2.72
23 G Diaz Northland 10 1 6 2 0 - 43.0 28 21 13 17 64 13.40 2 2.72
24 S Klimeck Eastfield 15 15 9 3 0 3 84.0 71 41 26 28 95 10.18 7 2.79
25 R Steffens Suffolk County 11 1 8 2 0 - 53.1 42 24 17 28 75 12.66 4 2.87
26 J Perez Minnesota West 12 5 2 5 1 3 55.1 49 33 18 24 63 10.25 - 2.93
27 N Kamimura Bunker Hill 4 1 0 3 0 - 27.1 23 29 9 16 35 11.52 - 2.96
28 J Woods Tompkins Cortland 10 7 6 2 0 2 57.1 61 37 19 18 57 8.95 - 2.98
29 I Logue Allegheny County-Boyce 10 7 4 2 0 1 48.0 42 23 16 25 65 12.19 - 3.00
30 A CRINIGAN Oakton 22 2 12 3 3 - 98.1 80 46 33 32 107 9.79 1 3.02
31 D Clavenna Joliet 12 12 6 2 0 4 56.1 43 24 19 41 52 8.31 1 3.04
32 A Bonilla Bronx 17 7 8 3 2 4 56.0 58 44 19 15 44 7.07 1 3.05
33 N Evangelista Rowan Gloucester 16 7 6 1 2 2 64.2 55 25 22 25 71 9.88 1 3.06
34 D Zellman Ocean County 8 0 3 4 0 - 47.0 39 24 16 8 62 11.87 4 3.06
35 R Sepulveda Coastal Bend 14 12 6 4 0 3 70.1 74 34 24 17 40 5.12 2 3.07
36 A Williams Nassau 8 1 6 1 0 1 43.2 44 22 15 14 44 9.07 - 3.09
37 T Lawrence Rainy River 10 9 6 2 0 2 46.1 41 24 16 30 38 7.38 2 3.11
38 M Keener Surry 12 0 5 0 0 - 42.1 41 19 15 18 47 9.99 2 3.19
39 B Marsh SUNY Adirondack 11 8 5 2 0 3 50.2 38 20 18 26 40 7.11 - 3.20
39 J Venegas Elgin 10 9 6 1 0 2 50.2 48 22 18 17 47 8.35 1 3.20
41 R Walker Tompkins Cortland 10 9 3 4 0 2 45.0 43 21 16 24 68 13.60 - 3.20
42 G Dittmer Delta 9 9 5 3 0 3 53.1 41 28 19 27 78 13.16 2 3.21
43 D Wakeley Rowan Gloucester 13 12 6 1 0 - 61.0 62 29 22 16 60 8.85 3 3.25
44 C Dwyer Montgomery 12 1 8 2 1 - 72.0 65 33 26 9 87 10.88 2 3.25
45 K White Minnesota West 8 3 3 4 0 1 41.1 35 23 15 24 36 7.84 - 3.27
46 A Mitchell Surry 13 0 6 1 0 - 54.1 46 30 20 19 64 10.60 1 3.31
47 C Vitale Erie 14 9 9 3 1 6 65.2 55 43 25 30 68 9.32 4 3.43
48 J Torres Bergen 11 10 6 3 0 4 60.1 57 28 23 20 72 10.74 3 3.43
49 A Pane Allegheny County-Boyce 11 1 3 2 0 - 44.1 29 19 17 15 39 7.92 - 3.45
50 J Hughes Bucks County 6 3 2 1 0 - 28.2 28 20 11 19 21 6.59 - 3.45
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?