Rk Name   g ab r h 2b 3b hr rbi bb k sb cs avg obp slg
1 J Perry Eastfield 51 189 59 49 9 1 2 24 33 26 50 5 .259 .381 .349
2 B Irvine Northern Essex 39 155 55 53 8 2 2 32 19 12 40 3 .342 .417 .458
3 J Garcia Minnesota West 36 120 37 53 10 5 - 28 10 13 35 2 .442 .489 .608
4 G Boldt Niagara County 41 130 48 57 14 2 2 44 17 16 34 2 .438 .517 .623
5 N Powell Schoolcraft 50 168 53 78 21 7 5 50 22 28 33 3 .464 .525 .762
6 A Slinger Ocean County 38 118 25 43 8 2 1 22 11 37 32 - .364 .423 .492
7 M Jefferson Camden County 46 141 51 53 4 2 - 29 20 11 29 4 .376 .464 .433
8 A Whipple Erie 42 134 53 49 12 2 6 42 17 18 28 3 .366 .472 .619
9 N Carnevale Brookdale 55 216 68 84 20 3 1 36 21 11 27 2 .389 .459 .523
10 M ROMERO Oakton 58 204 64 73 8 7 1 40 32 14 26 4 .358 .460 .480
10 T Thompson Richland 51 198 59 81 13 1 - 29 25 23 26 5 .409 .504 .485
12 L Rullan Union County 41 126 34 36 5 - - 19 21 19 25 2 .286 .408 .325
13 P Derick Corning 37 93 27 28 3 4 1 13 13 18 22 - .301 .449 .452
14 Z Baden Rock Valley 38 96 41 30 3 - - 18 27 18 21 5 .313 .460 .344
14 R Collins Northern Essex 39 151 51 61 13 3 5 31 16 21 21 2 .404 .474 .629
14 B Perez Nassau 35 101 40 28 3 1 - 18 32 23 21 1 .277 .463 .327
17 T Brunson Union County 41 137 34 53 11 1 6 36 11 25 20 2 .387 .442 .613
17 B Harthun Schoolcraft 43 143 36 45 5 - 3 29 16 32 20 - .315 .382 .413
17 D Nicholson Waubonsee 49 180 54 73 15 5 1 24 14 26 20 5 .406 .446 .561
17 E Torres Queensborough 30 85 23 24 4 - 1 16 24 32 20 - .282 .445 .365
17 A Xapsos Finger Lakes 44 126 53 39 5 3 - 16 34 10 20 - .310 .488 .397
22 S Ballano Rock Valley 56 188 38 58 8 1 2 29 31 19 19 5 .309 .423 .394
22 J Fichera Herkimer 39 124 42 57 14 3 3 41 10 14 19 2 .460 .514 .694
22 A Linares Minnesota West 28 67 21 29 3 2 1 16 7 14 19 4 .433 .493 .582
25 G Goetz Waubonsee 49 175 48 73 17 5 1 48 19 15 18 1 .417 .472 .589
25 J Iacovetta Queensborough 30 104 29 35 - 1 1 23 18 18 18 2 .337 .444 .385
25 Z Mcginnis Rockingham 47 158 60 57 12 7 1 39 40 25 18 3 .361 .493 .544
25 J Rodriguez Coastal Bend 56 178 46 52 14 1 1 40 28 22 18 3 .292 .394 .399
25 L Romero Northern Essex 41 139 48 57 17 2 2 44 19 34 18 2 .410 .478 .604
25 R Santos Camden County 39 92 23 24 8 - - 12 26 33 18 4 .261 .424 .348
25 G Sinatore Lehigh Carbon 36 132 43 54 14 5 7 33 22 29 18 - .409 .494 .750
25 B Wise Tyler 50 144 31 51 4 1 0 23 32 21 18 5 .354 .461 .396
25 M Woods Harper 44 149 31 52 9 9 2 35 14 36 18 2 .349 .413 .570
34 J De Los Santos Borough of Manhattan 24 61 18 16 2 2 - 8 13 25 17 5 .262 .408 .361
34 R Herrera Jamestown 27 86 21 25 5 1 - 12 11 19 17 - .291 .390 .372
34 G Johnson SUNY Adirondack 35 87 22 36 6 - - 20 15 7 17 3 .414 .500 .483
34 C Musser Century 44 138 44 55 7 4 4 39 31 31 17 6 .399 .512 .594
34 B Rivera Niagara County 43 128 35 42 6 2 1 28 12 16 17 1 .328 .399 .430
34 G Taylor Rockingham 45 162 47 56 7 7 1 21 28 25 17 5 .346 .456 .494
34 T Tupper Mountain View 28 98 23 34 4 - 2 23 14 12 17 3 .347 .488 .449
41 R Berroa Borough of Manhattan 23 49 12 10 3 1 1 5 13 27 16 2 .204 .418 .367
41 B Crosby Prince George's 33 108 32 39 5 1 6 28 15 15 16 1 .361 .454 .593
41 C Evans Tyler 46 156 32 45 12 5 5 39 23 23 16 8 .288 .370 .526
41 G Hunt North Lake 32 89 29 25 2 - - 13 16 13 16 - .281 .414 .303
41 L Kirindongo Genesee 33 113 30 42 9 - 4 27 8 18 16 1 .372 .424 .558
41 L Montoya Eastfield 47 165 63 52 12 3 3 34 34 24 16 3 .315 .441 .479
41 M Sorbara Nassau 32 101 42 36 6 1 - 21 24 21 16 - .356 .484 .436
48 J Almanzar Bronx 36 116 39 39 5 1 5 27 22 16 15 5 .336 .451 .526
48 K Balmer SUNY Broome 28 90 15 28 6 1 - 17 5 7 15 2 .311 .370 .400
48 J Barrios Lorain County 37 124 44 48 14 4 1 35 22 11 15 5 .387 .487 .589
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?