Rk Name   app gs w l sv cg ip h r er bb k k/9 hr era
1 A Perez Luzerne County 9 1 1 3 0 1 48.0 116 113 91 26 25 4.69 9 17.06
2 J Salcedo Manor 14 6 1 6 0 1 38.1 76 84 66 49 24 5.63 3 15.50
3 D Ervin Delaware County 12 4 1 4 0 1 39.0 82 75 65 19 28 6.46 8 15.00
4 N Lynch Cedar Valley 13 13 5 7 0 1 66.0 71 66 58 33 67 9.14 5 7.91
5 G Bradley North Arkansas 13 9 2 6 0 1 60.0 95 75 57 27 48 7.20 12 8.55
6 J Davis Richland 16 15 5 5 0 2 88.2 112 67 56 20 56 5.68 6 5.68
7 C Reese Prince George's 15 11 5 5 0 1 63.2 89 68 53 35 68 9.61 9 7.49
8 J Morales Union County 16 0 1 2 0 - 72.1 97 63 49 16 46 5.72 6 6.10
8 H Vargas Corning 10 0 1 3 0 - 26.1 63 68 49 15 15 5.13 7 16.75
10 M Cruz Union County 15 0 3 4 0 - 58.2 66 63 48 48 70 10.74 4 7.36
10 W Norris Brookhaven 23 0 8 4 1 - 73.2 112 62 48 19 58 7.09 10 5.86
12 A Page Mountain View 10 2 1 3 0 - 51.1 61 57 47 32 35 6.14 2 8.24
12 C Regan North Lake 15 0 4 5 0 - 60.1 71 57 47 26 37 5.52 8 7.01
14 J Beggs Schoolcraft 12 3 2 5 0 1 27.2 63 57 46 26 16 5.20 2 14.96
14 M Dow Montgomery 13 1 2 4 1 - 35.1 59 55 46 28 23 5.86 7 11.72
16 A Cusimano Rock Valley 14 9 5 5 3 5 62.1 89 53 45 17 42 6.06 4 6.50
16 N Errico Middlesex County 9 0 0 6 0 - 30.0 64 62 45 24 22 6.60 - 13.50
16 K Gamble Middlesex County 17 0 2 4 1 - 49.0 94 65 45 13 26 4.78 - 8.27
16 M Parmely Brookhaven 15 1 4 2 0 - 73.1 91 59 45 28 85 10.43 5 5.52
16 G Rosario Monroe College - Bronx 9 5 0 5 0 - 19.2 39 61 45 34 16 7.32 - 20.59
21 D Bello Union County 10 1 1 0 0 - 16.0 24 55 44 42 24 13.50 - 24.75
21 R Boaz Cedar Valley 13 13 3 5 0 2 82.0 94 65 44 22 55 6.04 9 4.83
21 J Kraemer Milwaukee Area Tech 12 6 1 4 0 - 28.0 51 51 44 23 19 6.11 5 14.14
21 R Ramsey Richland 15 6 2 3 0 1 32.0 45 47 44 13 25 7.03 4 12.38
25 J Barnes Mountain View 13 0 1 0 0 - 94.1 57 59 43 35 45 4.29 1 4.10
25 S Townsend North Lake 15 0 0 3 0 - 15.2 27 48 43 40 16 9.19 2 24.70
25 N Weber Northampton 12 11 7 4 0 4 72.0 92 47 43 12 46 5.75 5 5.38
25 L Whitford North Lake 12 0 1 3 0 - 43.0 61 51 43 27 33 6.91 8 9.00
29 D Marquez Prince George's 12 7 3 4 1 2 42.2 62 58 42 30 27 5.70 - 8.86
29 A Rodriguez Monroe College - Bronx 8 6 0 6 0 - 15.0 32 59 42 35 17 10.20 4 25.20
31 N Cotter Schoolcraft 13 4 4 3 0 2 57.1 87 61 41 19 20 3.14 8 6.44
31 J Davis Thomas Nelson CC 11 8 1 3 0 2 55.0 81 52 41 17 37 6.05 6 6.71
31 J Fall Brookdale 12 11 7 2 1 5 64.1 77 48 41 26 72 10.07 5 5.74
31 Y German Manor 6 2 0 2 0 1 19.1 47 46 41 14 9 4.19 2 19.09
31 C Gramm Minnesota State 7 0 1 3 0 - 32.1 64 49 41 18 26 7.24 4 11.41
31 B Hathaway North Lake 13 0 2 3 0 - 57.1 63 52 41 30 41 6.44 3 6.44
31 T Hauser Thomas Nelson CC 9 7 1 2 0 2 42.0 49 50 41 34 19 4.07 4 8.79
31 I Lake Luzerne County 11 1 2 3 0 - 46.0 55 59 41 40 39 7.63 1 8.02
31 B Stachowiak Milwaukee Area Tech 9 7 0 5 0 1 27.1 46 50 41 23 10 3.29 4 13.50
40 C Lanholm Delaware County 13 5 2 4 0 1 40.0 61 50 40 25 31 6.98 - 9.00
40 T Sander Lehigh Carbon 15 8 5 3 1 3 61.2 76 52 40 28 36 5.25 4 5.84
42 C Perreault Prince George's 16 3 1 1 0 - 35.2 50 46 39 27 20 5.05 - 9.84
42 H Tomlin Atlantic Cape 9 4 3 6 0 3 52.0 75 61 39 25 43 7.44 - 6.75
44 F Almendarez Richland 13 9 7 2 2 3 59.0 56 40 38 30 55 8.39 5 5.80
44 L Arnold Minnesota State 8 1 1 4 0 - 39.0 53 43 38 16 36 8.31 8 8.77
44 A Capasso Cumberland County 16 15 8 5 0 2 77.0 79 54 38 26 82 9.58 4 4.44
44 J Cinello Allegheny County-South 8 6 3 3 0 - 34.0 50 44 38 13 29 7.68 4 10.06
44 G Cox North Lake 12 0 2 6 0 - 33.2 43 48 38 30 30 8.02 2 10.16
44 J Meyer Harper 10 7 3 3 0 1 44.2 65 44 38 17 41 8.26 1 7.66
44 M Threatt Mountain View 8 2 0 3 0 - 55.1 55 43 38 29 29 4.72 1 6.18
View all