Individual Leaders
Hitting Pitching
Batting Average
Stats aren't available
Complete leaders
Runs Batted In
Stats aren't available
Complete leaders
Earned Run Average
Stats aren't available
Complete leaders
Wins
Stats aren't available
Complete leaders
Home Runs
Stats aren't available
Complete leaders
Stolen Bases
Stats aren't available
Complete leaders
Strikeouts
Stats aren't available
Complete leaders
Saves
Stats aren't available
Complete leaders
Player Stats by Team
ASA Brooklyn Abraham Baldwin
Allen County Alvin
Andrew Angelina
Arizona Western Arkansas Baptist
Barton Baton Rouge
Bishop State Blinn
Bossier Parish Broward
Butler Calhoun
Central Alabama Central Arizona
Central Florida Chattahoochee Valley
Chattanooga State Chesapeake
Chipola Cisco
Clarendon Cleveland State
Cloud County Coastal Alabama - Bay Minette
Coastal Alabama - Brewton Coastal Alabama - Monroeville
Cochise Coffeyville
Colby Colorado Northwestern
Columbia State Connors State
Cowley County Crowder
Darton State Daytona State
Delgado Dodge City
Dyersburg State East Georgia State
Eastern Arizona Eastern Florida State
Eastern Oklahoma State El Paso
Elaine P. Nunez Community College Enterprise State
Florence-Darlington Tech Florida SouthWestern State
Florida State Jacksonville Fort Scott
Frank Phillips Frontier
Galveston Garden City
Georgia Highlands Gordon State
Grayson Gulf Coast State
Hagerstown Harford
Highland (KS) Hill
Hillsborough Howard (TX)
Hutchinson Independence
Indian Hills Indian River State
Iowa Western Jackson State
Jefferson (MO) John A. Logan
Johnson County Kansas City Kansas
Kaskaskia Kishwaukee
Labette Lake Land
Lake-Sumter State Lamar
Laredo Lawson State
Lincoln Trail Louisburg
Luna Lurleen B. Wallace
MCC-Maple Woods Marion Military
Marshalltown McCook
McLennan Meridian
Miami Dade Middle Georgia State
Midland Miles
Mineral Area Monroe College
Motlow State Muscatine
Navarro Neosho County
New Mexico New Mexico Military
North Central Missouri North Central Texas
Northeast Texas Northeastern
Northeastern Oklahoma A&M Northwest Florida State
Odessa Olive-Harvey
Olney Central Otero
Palm Beach State Panola
Paris Pensacola State
Polk State Potomac State
Pratt Ranger
Rend Lake Roane State
Rose State Salt Lake
San Jacinto-North Santa Fe
Schoolcraft Seminole State (FL)
Seminole State (OK) Seward County
Shawnee Shelton State
Snead State South Florida State
South Georgia State South Mountain
South Suburban Southeastern Illinois
Southern Idaho Southern Nevada
Southern Union State Southwest Tennessee
Southwestern Southwestern Illinois
Spartanburg Methodist St. Charles
St. Johns River State St. Louis
St. Petersburg State College of Florida
State Fair Tallahassee
Temple Texarkana College
Three Rivers Trinidad State
Triton USC Lancaster
USC Salkehatchie USC Sumter
USC Union Utah State Eastern
Vernon Volunteer State
Wabash Valley Wallace State
Wallace-Dothan Wallace-Selma
Walters State Weatherford
West Georgia Tech Western Nebraska
Western Nevada Western Texas
Wharton County Yavapai

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?