Rk Name   g tc po a e fpct dp sba rcs rcs% pb ci
1 Z Adreon Southeastern 61 479 432 38 9 .981 23 - - - - -
2 R Cornell Southeast 56 447 423 19 5 .989 31 0 0 - 0 0
3 A Ferguson Murray State 59 439 395 37 7 .984 38 0 0 - 0 0
4 L Leingang Bismarck State 45 403 381 14 8 .980 - 3 2 .400 - -
5 J Padilla Murray State 60 387 366 19 2 .995 2 34 10 .227 11 0
6 J Ricotta Monroe CC 50 384 362 17 5 .987 21 - - - - -
7 J Velarde Phoenix 59 393 360 24 9 .977 36 0 0 - 0 0
8 J Muffley Parkland 60 379 355 19 5 .987 0 34 8 .190 12 0
9 K Funderburk Mesa 59 369 353 13 3 .992 12 - - - - -
10 M Asta GateWay (AZ) 48 396 345 47 4 .990 3 76 22 .224 12 0
10 J Cunningham Illinois Central 51 362 345 16 1 .997 31 - - - - -
12 B Stratinsky McHenry County 54 371 344 22 5 .987 21 0 0 - 0 0
13 F Diaz Iowa Central 51 378 339 30 9 .976 16 - - - - -
13 H Feduccia LSU Eunice 52 396 339 51 6 .985 - 23 18 .439 2 -
13 E Hoard Jones 48 356 339 14 3 .992 26 0 0 - 0 0
16 D Thurber Carl Albert State 51 386 338 41 7 .982 0 69 20 .225 29 3
17 A Peroni Mercer County 60 365 337 24 4 .989 4 1 3 .750 1 0
18 A Pener Scottsdale 47 364 331 25 8 .978 1 0 0 - 0 0
19 C Wright Parkland 55 344 330 13 1 .997 17 0 0 - 0 0
20 A Freiman Jackson 46 352 328 20 4 .989 3 - - - - -
20 J Paulino Western Oklahoma State 51 370 328 37 5 .986 8 54 17 .239 47 -
22 B Komonosky North Iowa Area 55 368 322 39 7 .981 - 33 15 .313 6 -
23 R Kidwell Brunswick 43 352 320 27 5 .986 0 5 1 .167 6 0
24 G Robberts Cuyahoga 56 340 319 21 0 1.000 21 - - - - -
24 T Wolken Kankakee 57 346 319 24 3 .991 20 0 0 - 0 0
26 L Ehnes Paradise Valley 56 384 316 52 16 .958 22 - - - - -
27 C Shanks Glendale 47 347 313 29 5 .986 - 2 - - - -
28 C Gadau Kankakee 62 332 309 22 1 .997 1 27 9 .250 7 1
29 B Nania Patrick Henry 51 335 308 25 2 .994 13 0 0 - 0 0
30 L Klunder Pima 48 329 301 15 13 .960 1 0 0 - 0 0
31 B Ball North Iowa Area 58 327 299 20 8 .976 29 - - - - -
32 S Bracamontes Pima 41 323 294 23 6 .981 0 28 13 .317 6 0
33 C Trosclair Williston State 42 305 287 11 7 .977 6 0 0 - 0 0
34 D Millwee Pitt 47 295 285 9 1 .997 0 1 2 .667 14 0
34 J Nelson Phoenix 51 343 285 57 1 .997 1 2 1 .333 2 0
34 K Smith Copiah-Lincoln 47 307 285 16 6 .980 15 0 0 - 0 0
37 R Caveness Guilford Tech 46 313 283 27 3 .990 1 17 9 .346 6 0
37 W Meyer Southeast 47 309 283 26 0 1.000 0 20 14 .412 8 0
39 M Malkin Paradise Valley 53 324 282 39 3 .991 3 60 23 .277 16 -
40 C Eby Lansing 56 353 279 64 10 .972 11 36 12 .250 5 0
41 T Long Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa 45 293 278 9 6 .980 10 0 1 1.000 0 0
42 J DelOrbe Martinez Dakota County Tech 49 319 277 32 10 .969 14 0 0 - 0 0
43 R Smith Catawba Valley 53 298 275 21 2 .993 1 20 10 .333 3 0
44 K Bradshaw John Wood 44 298 274 18 6 .980 13 - - - - -
44 B Rogers Northern Oklahoma Enid 45 293 274 14 5 .983 27 0 0 - 0 0
46 T McHolland Heartland 47 296 272 19 5 .983 4 38 5 .116 23 2
47 R Donahue Glendale 42 289 271 16 2 .993 0 0 0 - 0 0
48 E Nottingham CCBC Catonsville 50 291 270 11 10 .966 1 16 4 .200 10 -
49 P Lane Mississippi Delta 48 286 269 11 6 .979 15 0 0 - 0 0
49 J Staab CCBC Dundalk 47 280 269 10 1 .996 26 - - - - -
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?