Rk Name   g hbp sf sh tb xbh hdp go fo go/fo pa
1 B Butler Kankakee 66 8 4 21 106 9 1 2 - - 304
2 M Littrell Kankakee 65 18 4 2 121 27 1 0 1 0.00 293
2 C Robertson Murray State 63 4 7 17 127 23 3 7 3 2.33 293
4 G Macciocchi Murray State 61 4 0 2 144 34 1 6 5 1.20 291
5 T Black Murray State 63 7 8 1 123 21 3 2 5 0.40 285
6 B Aklinski Phoenix 64 7 3 0 168 47 - 0 - - 281
7 A Mandeville Kankakee 66 24 1 6 97 20 2 2 1 2.00 277
8 C Enochs North Iowa Area 58 1 5 - 82 15 - 10 9 1.11 266
8 C Gadau Kankakee 62 3 7 0 130 29 3 2 - - 266
8 H Stoewer Kankakee 64 13 3 3 91 19 2 1 - - 266
11 Z Adreon Southeastern 61 14 4 1 136 39 4 49 56 0.88 265
12 J Muffley Parkland 60 12 4 0 154 35 1 3 4 0.75 260
13 C Dunlap Phoenix 60 7 5 2 97 23 - 0 - - 258
13 B Michie North Iowa Area 58 4 2 - 127 33 - 9 6 1.50 258
15 C BeDell Kankakee 66 9 2 7 70 12 2 1 - - 255
15 S Dixson Murray State 62 13 3 2 128 30 3 3 5 0.60 255
17 E Bowren Mercer County 60 7 3 1 89 20 1 3 5 0.60 254
17 B Comeaux LSU Eunice 56 15 4 3 106 17 1 1 2 0.50 254
17 M Schwarz North Iowa Area 55 2 2 - 108 23 1 9 4 2.25 254
17 L Vargas Southeastern 61 7 8 - 152 37 3 46 53 0.87 254
21 B Ball North Iowa Area 58 3 - - 130 30 - 10 5 2.00 253
21 M Johnson Phoenix 62 8 3 0 88 19 1 0 - - 253
21 G Van Scoy Southeast 57 15 4 0 111 20 - 7 11 0.64 253
24 T Hafner Sinclair 59 8 5 3 128 34 - 1 2 0.50 252
24 J Velarde Phoenix 59 12 1 0 86 24 2 0 - - 252
26 B Glenn Sinclair 59 8 6 4 126 28 - - - - 251
27 B Brown Southeastern 58 5 2 2 126 26 4 42 47 0.89 249
27 T Raikes Parkland 62 5 2 1 152 35 0 3 1 3.00 249
29 O Calderon Southeastern 60 13 2 3 112 27 3 53 49 1.08 248
30 A Ferguson Murray State 59 2 6 4 95 19 9 2 5 0.40 247
31 K Raisbeck Ellsworth 56 - - 1 91 19 2 10 14 0.71 246
32 E Martinez Mesa 57 1 1 5 84 12 - - - - 245
33 S Holte-Mancera Ellsworth 58 7 1 - 108 28 5 12 9 1.33 244
34 S Darmafall Sinclair 56 12 2 6 136 28 1 - 1 - 243
34 C Wood Southeastern 56 20 3 2 90 21 2 40 53 0.75 243
36 A Peroni Mercer County 60 9 4 0 144 39 - 3 2 1.50 242
37 R Ausmus Chandler-Gilbert 57 10 7 0 109 23 - 0 - - 241
37 N Guaragna Phoenix 57 5 2 0 104 21 1 0 - - 241
39 K Funderburk Mesa 59 1 - 4 127 28 - - - - 240
40 L Ehnes Paradise Valley 56 4 - 1 94 14 3 - - - 239
40 B Henson Sinclair 56 7 3 5 128 28 - - - - 239
40 T Jorgensen Chandler-Gilbert 54 1 0 2 93 10 1 0 - - 239
40 B Palensky Southeast 58 18 5 1 121 30 - 10 10 1.00 239
44 M Claverie LSU Eunice 54 23 5 - 126 29 - - 1 - 238
44 N Vasic McHenry County 53 7 6 1 129 31 - 0 - - 238
46 N Minor Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa 57 15 0 1 98 20 1 39 37 1.05 237
47 N Daley Chandler-Gilbert 55 6 2 0 94 12 - 0 - - 236
47 B Hernandez Western Oklahoma State 54 3 1 2 140 26 5 3 5 0.60 236
49 J Crockett Mesa 58 1 - 6 84 8 - - - - 235
50 B Adams Scottsdale 54 10 3 0 104 23 - 0 - - 234
50 R Cornell Southeast 56 10 2 1 110 32 - 7 5 1.40 234
52 C Bartels Heartland 55 8 5 2 96 17 - - - - 233
52 J Padilla Murray State 60 11 0 2 111 24 10 5 - - 233
52 F Shakeel Parkland 59 2 3 2 94 20 1 3 3 1.00 233
55 H Bross Mesa 56 11 - 5 94 22 - - - - 231
56 T Bauer Ellsworth 56 8 1 - 71 12 5 11 10 1.10 230
56 K Howell Kirkwood 53 10 2 1 112 21 - 4 12 0.33 230
56 C Wright Parkland 55 8 2 1 108 25 0 2 3 0.67 230
59 J Crum Lansing 55 5 1 6 147 35 2 0 1 0.00 229
59 C Eby Lansing 56 4 3 1 140 32 2 2 2 1.00 229
59 C Graham Brunswick 50 11 3 1 96 18 - 9 15 0.60 229
59 J Santos Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa 57 15 1 0 114 24 4 40 26 1.54 229
63 T Black Northern Oklahoma Enid 53 16 3 3 93 15 3 11 11 1.00 228
63 C Cloud Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa 56 13 1 5 87 13 4 64 32 2.00 228
65 M Starcovic Cuyahoga 55 8 7 - 125 30 - - - - 227
66 G Jones Patrick Henry 56 5 6 0 88 19 1 5 13 0.38 226
67 B Corporan Westchester 51 15 6 0 124 34 - 0 - - 225
67 W Craft Hinds 52 6 2 2 89 15 0 2 6 0.33 225
67 B Stratinsky McHenry County 54 13 5 0 127 29 - 0 - - 225
70 F Martinez Iowa Central 53 2 2 1 78 17 1 28 50 0.56 224
70 N Massey Sinclair 54 4 7 6 76 19 - 2 3 0.67 224
72 J Edwards East Central (MS) 50 7 4 2 98 23 1 5 11 0.45 223
72 S Giordano Westchester 50 3 5 0 111 26 - 0 - - 223
72 G Robberts Cuyahoga 56 14 1 - 98 25 - - - - 223
75 C Andujar Northern Oklahoma Enid 53 9 4 0 125 30 1 8 10 0.80 222
75 B Barrett Hinds 50 17 1 0 94 19 0 1 4 0.25 222
75 E Celaya Glendale 54 1 0 0 72 14 - 2 3 0.67 222
75 J Chandler GateWay (AZ) 50 16 1 5 77 19 - 1 1 1.00 222
75 M Melgoza Southeastern 58 11 4 2 76 14 6 41 49 0.84 222
80 C Cruz Mesa 59 1 - 10 99 25 - - - - 220
80 C Jenkins Catawba Valley 55 7 4 1 164 40 3 41 17 2.41 220
80 M Thomas Frederick 53 11 2 1 87 17 5 47 43 1.09 220
80 T Wolken Kankakee 57 6 6 1 77 21 4 1 - - 220
84 J Brandt Parkland 60 8 1 13 63 15 0 1 2 0.50 219
84 O Larranaga Pima 51 5 1 0 79 10 - 0 - - 219
84 M Lorenzo Western Oklahoma State 53 7 3 2 110 26 - 6 4 1.50 219
87 C Colbert, Jr. CCBC Catonsville 51 10 1 - 126 29 1 2 8 0.25 218
87 D Davila Northern Oklahoma Enid 53 3 3 3 76 10 - 14 9 1.56 218
87 M Krueger Glendale 53 9 0 0 81 9 - 3 4 0.75 218
87 C Lipke Guilford Tech 50 16 3 0 125 32 2 13 15 0.87 218
87 L Martinez ASA Miami 44 5 1 2 63 8 1 20 19 1.05 218
87 G Smith Mesa 53 4 1 5 70 9 - - - - 218
87 S Wallace Jones 50 18 3 0 113 24 0 1 3 0.33 218
94 D Cammarata Pitt 51 15 2 0 131 33 - 3 3 1.00 217
94 C Marshall Kellogg 53 5 1 4 134 29 - 2 1 2.00 217
94 M Michalak Des Moines Area 53 6 0 0 116 28 4 34 55 0.62 217
94 E Migueles Pima 52 9 2 0 94 22 - 0 - - 217
94 C Stone Phoenix 60 1 0 4 62 8 - 0 - - 217
99 G Bourgeois LSU Eunice 49 8 1 5 80 14 - 3 - - 216
99 L Fegen Des Moines Area 51 6 1 2 72 12 2 53 38 1.39 216
99 F Franklin Jones 48 8 2 1 104 19 1 3 4 0.75 216
99 Z Hardy Chandler-Gilbert 52 2 0 0 92 17 3 0 - - 216
103 T Avila Western Oklahoma State 51 19 3 3 128 34 1 - 4 - 215
103 J Blasinski McHenry County 50 11 5 0 102 23 - 0 - - 215
103 A Boselli Mercer County 57 8 4 0 90 22 - 2 3 0.67 215
103 H Feduccia LSU Eunice 52 - 3 3 100 20 - 3 4 0.75 215
103 C Kreiter Kirkwood 53 16 5 1 90 19 2 6 1 6.00 215
103 N Maton Lincoln Land 49 4 4 4 122 29 - - - - 215
103 R Mercado Western Oklahoma State 48 11 1 3 125 31 1 3 8 0.38 215
103 M Prososki Southeast 57 2 2 7 65 8 - 11 4 2.75 215
111 J Barba MCC-Longview 52 7 2 0 92 20 4 4 8 0.50 214
111 M Malkin Paradise Valley 53 3 1 - 129 33 6 - - - 214
111 J McDaniel Brunswick 46 8 2 0 128 32 - 5 12 0.42 214
114 D Bealmer MCC-Longview 52 10 1 0 180 48 1 2 6 0.33 212
114 T Daugherty Scottsdale 51 5 1 2 66 10 - 0 - - 212
114 B Nania Patrick Henry 51 5 4 0 105 29 2 5 8 0.63 212
114 H Ruhstorfer Lansing 54 4 2 1 89 19 1 1 1 1.00 212
114 A Williams Phoenix 57 5 1 1 73 17 - 0 - - 212
119 S Calderon Iowa Central 52 5 2 - 124 33 1 30 34 0.88 211
119 B Clark East Central (MS) 50 16 3 1 75 11 3 5 4 1.25 211
119 Q Logan Hinds 52 5 2 0 81 14 0 3 4 0.75 211
119 N Meyer Southeast 55 4 2 4 87 15 - 8 4 2.00 211
119 A Rodriguez Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa 55 3 4 1 124 36 4 27 43 0.63 211
124 J Brammell Patrick Henry 53 6 2 0 101 26 2 13 13 1.00 210
124 D Cole Paradise Valley 55 3 0 3 52 8 7 0 - - 210
124 X Collier Lincoln Land 49 11 3 3 106 25 - - - - 210
124 N Darr Danville Area 53 4 5 3 64 13 1 - - - 210
124 L Elion Kirkwood 52 1 5 4 98 20 - 6 5 1.20 210
124 E Encarnacion North Iowa Area 51 5 4 - 83 16 3 10 8 1.25 210
124 D Jackson MCC-Longview 52 5 1 2 58 7 3 6 2 3.00 210
124 J Snow Patrick Henry 53 8 4 2 79 16 2 9 14 0.64 210
132 B Cameron East Central (MS) 48 20 0 3 98 17 1 6 3 2.00 209
132 D Herrington Northwest Mississippi 47 7 2 2 116 23 4 32 47 0.68 209
132 A Manasa Jackson 50 3 4 2 106 22 2 39 54 0.72 209
132 C Perry Lackawanna 50 2 1 2 92 23 - 22 35 0.63 209
136 T Bullock Pitt 50 8 1 6 88 17 - 0 3 0.00 208
136 C Hilbrenner MCC-Longview 51 2 0 4 78 16 3 3 7 0.43 208
136 A Huard Lansing 52 6 4 0 88 17 - 1 3 0.33 208
136 Z Lopatka Lackawanna 51 8 7 - 92 21 - 29 33 0.88 208
136 W Mascarella McHenry County 50 10 1 0 120 28 3 0 - - 208
136 N Smith Western Oklahoma State 48 10 1 4 94 16 1 3 3 1.00 208
142 M Bradshaw Patrick Henry 48 9 5 0 80 14 - 10 13 0.77 207
142 J Fewell Heartland 53 9 3 - 118 32 - - - - 207
142 W Imwalle Brunswick 49 5 1 0 112 27 - 3 4 0.75 207
142 C Painton Catawba Valley 55 4 4 0 65 15 - 27 40 0.68 207
142 K Perez Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa 55 4 1 4 78 17 1 30 27 1.11 207
147 S Anthony Western Oklahoma State 52 4 4 3 82 17 1 6 4 1.50 206
147 C Lowe Lansing 52 7 0 1 61 11 2 1 2 0.50 206
147 A Martin Southeastern 55 6 1 1 74 13 7 60 38 1.58 206
147 E Nottingham CCBC Catonsville 50 1 2 - 84 12 3 10 3 3.33 206
147 C Prestegard East Central (MS) 50 9 2 0 122 29 0 4 2 2.00 206
152 F Camacho Westchester 50 5 5 0 90 18 - 0 - - 205
152 S Guzman Westchester 46 2 1 3 104 30 - 0 - - 205
152 J Litteken MCC-Longview 52 0 3 2 95 25 7 5 6 0.83 205
152 J Mitchell Hinds 49 6 0 1 118 29 1 1 3 0.33 205
152 R Smith Catawba Valley 53 2 6 0 90 19 - 21 39 0.54 205
157 J Aracena Iowa Central 53 2 2 - 105 26 1 18 44 0.41 204
157 F Diaz Iowa Central 51 - 1 - 86 16 3 37 35 1.06 204
157 C Everett Guilford Tech 48 3 3 0 100 27 - 14 17 0.82 204
157 J Gleason Jackson 49 10 2 4 131 27 1 30 37 0.81 204
157 J Manning Frederick 53 4 3 1 113 32 - 31 24 1.29 204
157 N Roseberry East Central (MS) 50 11 1 3 79 19 1 2 8 0.25 204
163 N Albanese Kankakee 61 6 3 6 59 9 - 1 - - 203
163 T Austin Pasco-Hernando State 44 1 1 0 70 9 0 13 9 1.44 203
163 A Campbell Northwest Mississippi 50 13 1 3 91 24 1 45 59 0.76 203
163 C Davis Danville Area 53 8 1 1 99 21 1 - - - 203
163 E Delgado ASA Miami 43 3 1 - 71 11 1 18 18 1.00 203
163 G Howell Northeast Mississippi 46 1 4 4 58 7 4 41 17 2.41 203
163 A Pener Scottsdale 47 8 0 0 98 24 - 0 - - 203
163 B Turcotte GateWay (AZ) 52 8 1 3 58 11 - 0 - - 203
171 J Bristyan Paradise Valley 57 6 2 4 71 13 2 0 - - 202
171 C Estave Copiah-Lincoln 46 10 1 1 63 14 1 12 7 1.71 202
171 B Komonosky North Iowa Area 55 8 1 2 60 10 - 6 4 1.50 202
171 P Murdie Jackson 50 5 1 6 77 14 2 34 46 0.74 202
171 T Thixton Danville Area 49 3 2 2 90 13 2 - - - 202
171 A Ulick Illinois Central 52 4 - - 66 10 7 - - - 202
177 A Canty Monroe CC 50 5 7 - 113 29 1 5 5 1.00 201
177 M Ramirez Pima 49 2 5 0 68 15 - 0 - - 201
179 J Azuaje Glendale 49 7 0 0 68 10 - 1 - - 200
179 K Krumwiede Des Moines Area 51 5 3 0 70 18 2 16 46 0.35 200
179 C Reynard GateWay (AZ) 47 3 1 3 65 9 - 1 1 1.00 200
179 A Reynolds Pasco-Hernando State 44 4 6 1 87 18 1 8 12 0.67 200
183 E Hoard Jones 48 2 2 0 136 31 1 2 2 1.00 199
183 T Huddleston Jones 49 12 2 0 97 24 1 3 4 0.75 199
183 D Millwee Pitt 47 5 0 1 104 18 - 1 2 0.50 199
183 J Naill Jr. CCBC Dundalk 48 4 2 3 67 8 - 11 10 1.10 199
187 M Conerly Northern Oklahoma Enid 52 3 1 1 87 17 - 11 8 1.38 198
187 B Heid Paradise Valley 45 4 1 0 80 12 5 0 - - 198
187 J Nelson Phoenix 51 6 4 3 43 3 - 0 - - 198
190 P Baldrich ASA Miami 43 2 2 1 84 15 - 17 22 0.77 197
190 R Harrel Murray State 54 6 0 9 73 13 4 4 4 1.00 197
190 C Pezzuti Morris 49 1 1 5 63 4 1 3 1 3.00 197
190 M Ragan East Mississippi 45 2 1 2 117 27 0 7 1 7.00 197
190 J Ricotta Monroe CC 50 2 5 - 141 36 3 6 8 0.75 197
195 N Grossman Scottsdale 49 4 1 1 69 14 - 0 - - 196
195 J Paulino Western Oklahoma State 51 2 1 1 102 26 - 5 6 0.83 196
195 T Reed Itawamba 47 8 1 0 133 31 0 2 2 1.00 196
195 Y Torrealba Wake Tech 47 6 3 0 94 23 - 4 1 4.00 196
195 M Villa Lackawanna 51 9 2 3 51 11 - 52 28 1.86 196
195 J Williams Copiah-Lincoln 47 19 2 0 94 20 0 5 3 1.67 196
201 M Asta GateWay (AZ) 48 7 0 5 47 2 2 0 - - 195
201 C Beatty Pitt 48 11 2 0 79 15 - 1 4 0.25 195
201 H Box Itawamba 45 10 0 6 78 14 0 2 4 0.50 195
201 D Gibbins MCC-Longview 47 5 2 7 53 7 2 4 5 0.80 195
201 J Hartman Mississippi Delta 47 7 4 0 95 16 1 26 32 0.81 195
201 G Keller Northern Oklahoma Enid 48 4 2 0 86 19 1 9 17 0.53 195
201 J Marcelli Catawba Valley 45 6 2 1 70 14 1 26 36 0.72 195
201 K Moreno-Costa ASA Miami 44 1 3 4 90 19 - 19 24 0.79 195
209 B Peterson Kellogg 48 5 - 6 122 27 - 2 2 1.00 194
209 K Shimpf Hinds 49 10 0 0 88 20 0 4 6 0.67 194
211 J Cunningham Illinois Central 51 - - - 58 10 4 - - - 193
211 N Pilutti Mississippi Delta 48 10 1 0 111 26 3 27 27 1.00 193
213 C Hammond Garrett 51 4 1 1 72 13 - 3 3 1.00 192
213 R Kidwell Brunswick 43 1 2 2 88 18 - 5 8 0.63 192
213 T Shahidi Iowa Lakes 54 9 0 0 80 21 3 2 8 0.25 192
216 D DeVirgilio GateWay (AZ) 51 1 1 3 59 11 1 - - - 191
216 N Friedrichs Ellsworth 50 4 2 - 66 16 6 7 14 0.50 191
216 J Hiatt Jones 49 9 5 4 65 15 0 4 2 2.00 191
216 T Miller Ellsworth 47 3 3 1 136 35 3 9 11 0.82 191
216 M Muzik Wake Tech 48 10 4 0 119 33 - 2 5 0.40 191
216 W Rieves Mississippi Delta 48 2 2 0 104 26 3 22 33 0.67 191
222 C Cornish Southeast 54 14 1 0 71 14 - 12 5 2.40 190
222 P Lane Mississippi Delta 48 6 3 0 84 16 2 32 27 1.19 190
222 T Schneider Brunswick 45 6 3 1 95 16 - 6 9 0.67 190
225 R Caveness Guilford Tech 46 5 6 0 107 26 1 6 16 0.38 189
225 J Dalton Phoenix 45 4 - 1 50 10 2 - - - 189
225 C Lowrie Black Hawk-Moline 47 4 2 2 123 34 2 - - - 189
225 N Makaya Richardson Carl Albert State 50 3 2 2 97 23 - 3 8 0.38 189
225 S Noel Des Moines Area 49 11 1 3 66 10 4 40 38 1.05 189
225 J Teixeira ASA Miami 42 5 1 - 87 17 - 16 18 0.89 189
231 T Bordner Kirkwood 51 11 2 0 77 20 1 1 5 0.20 188
231 A Carpenter Itawamba 47 1 2 2 98 24 0 3 4 0.75 188
231 J DelOrbe Martinez Dakota County Tech 49 3 4 0 90 20 6 1 1 1.00 188
231 A Freiman Jackson 46 8 3 1 61 11 2 42 40 1.05 188
231 C Minor Cuyahoga 52 4 2 1 72 9 - - - - 188
231 C Norman Danville Area 52 1 2 - 82 19 1 - - - 188
231 X Vizcarrondo Wake Tech 42 5 1 6 44 7 - 3 1 3.00 188
238 D Dodd Kankakee 56 14 1 1 55 10 1 1 - - 187
238 C Jaworski Jackson 49 3 2 1 100 27 2 30 35 0.86 187
238 A Sharitz New River 51 0 0 2 58 9 2 42 23 1.83 187
238 Z Speaker Heartland 50 7 2 - 93 22 - - - - 187
238 M Strebin Danville Area 52 2 1 - 63 11 3 - - - 187
243 P Alfonseca Black Hawk-Moline 46 10 2 3 92 18 - - - - 186
243 N Dabrio Mercer County 54 7 0 4 68 12 - 1 2 0.50 186
243 Z Johnson Brunswick 47 4 2 0 86 19 - 5 12 0.42 186
243 D Matthews Lackawanna 48 3 - 3 61 12 4 40 32 1.25 186
243 M Neunborn North Iowa Area 47 2 - - 104 25 - 2 7 0.29 186
243 J Parker Jones 48 15 3 3 78 15 1 2 4 0.50 186
243 M Zielonko Parkland 50 9 3 5 64 18 0 2 0 - 186
250 M Adams Iowa Lakes 49 3 0 0 75 18 3 6 8 0.75 185
250 J Bagnerise Cecil 45 6 1 1 92 21 1 8 2 4.00 185
250 G Castillo Mercer County 48 6 2 0 121 29 - 0 - - 185
250 E Jackson Ellsworth 51 4 - 1 54 11 2 13 4 3.25 185
250 Z Whalin John Wood 48 17 3 - 71 16 - - - - 185
250 A Wilson Carl Albert State 51 6 0 1 65 12 2 1 2 0.50 185
250 M Ybarra GateWay (AZ) 48 1 3 1 45 9 1 1 1 1.00 185
257 S Bruhl Madison 49 9 2 5 53 9 - 0 - - 184
257 E Feliciano Sullivan County 43 7 2 1 85 15 3 2 3 0.67 184
257 R Gross Kellogg 45 4 - 1 68 12 - 1 2 0.50 184
257 S Kumar Mercer County 53 11 4 0 117 31 - 1 1 1.00 184
257 J Paniagua Sullivan County 42 9 2 2 120 29 1 - 5 - 184
257 D Piscorik Pitt 48 2 4 0 78 17 - 0 1 0.00 184
257 C Shepherd Sinclair 56 3 1 8 47 6 - - 1 - 184
257 M Skundrich Mesa 55 12 - 5 58 12 - - - - 184
265 M Wolf Danville Area 50 6 2 3 54 9 1 - - - 183
266 H Fisher Lewis & Clark 48 - - - 61 10 - - - - 182
266 H Gard Paradise Valley 52 9 2 0 59 8 6 0 - - 182
266 J Jessell Patrick Henry 47 3 2 0 91 26 2 6 5 1.20 182
266 G Martinez Black Hawk-Moline 47 4 2 5 97 24 - - - - 182
266 M McHugh LSU Eunice 52 9 - 1 67 14 - - 1 - 182
266 T Oakland Bismarck State 45 10 - 2 87 16 - 4 3 1.33 182
266 T Taylor Lewis & Clark 46 3 2 2 44 5 1 - - - 182
273 T Evans Mississippi Gulf Coast 44 3 3 0 92 17 0 4 5 0.80 181
273 E Furphy Wake Tech 43 6 4 3 90 21 - 4 - - 181
273 B Jenson Williston State 45 7 0 5 59 5 2 14 7 2.00 181
273 B Malone Itawamba 46 7 3 4 52 5 1 5 6 0.83 181
273 D Quinn Macomb 47 8 2 4 60 11 - 1 1 1.00 181
273 K Smith Copiah-Lincoln 47 8 1 2 50 9 1 6 7 0.86 181
279 A Aristy Frederick 51 10 1 - 77 21 - 11 32 0.34 180
279 A Felix Pima 48 4 2 1 58 11 - 0 - - 180
279 D Magliaro Morris 48 8 3 4 74 15 4 2 3 0.67 180
282 A Beesley Southwest Mississippi 43 2 1 1 74 11 - 2 2 1.00 179
282 C Coker Meridian 44 11 1 - 77 18 1 3 1 3.00 179
282 W Herbison Mississippi Delta 48 12 2 1 60 12 0 18 40 0.45 179
282 W Meyer Southeast 47 2 3 1 74 13 2 13 6 2.17 179
282 D Rydzewski Macomb 50 4 2 5 49 7 2 1 1 1.00 179
282 A Werner Lewis & Clark 48 3 1 2 65 11 - - - - 179
288 J Duran ASA Miami 44 2 - 1 62 11 1 11 20 0.55 178
288 C Edwards Chandler-Gilbert 42 4 1 5 65 13 1 0 - - 178
288 S Landry Pearl River 45 7 0 0 99 25 0 5 3 1.67 178
288 A Lombardo Brunswick 49 5 1 7 65 15 - 10 6 1.67 178
288 D Martinez Sullivan County 43 12 5 1 97 24 4 5 2 2.50 178
288 O Millet Mercer County 47 7 2 1 70 14 - 2 5 0.40 178
288 M Mordecai Copiah-Lincoln 47 17 3 4 46 6 1 3 9 0.33 178
288 H Tapper Coahoma 43 8 4 1 66 12 1 3 8 0.38 178
288 K Westbrook LSU Eunice 52 4 2 1 70 16 - 2 1 2.00 178
297 J Burke Danville Area 49 1 1 - 65 9 4 - - - 177
297 W Fortney Scottsdale 46 8 2 5 53 6 - 0 - - 177
297 M Thomas CCBC Catonsville 45 5 6 - 62 13 3 - 2 - 177
297 P Wheeler Pitt 43 3 2 3 74 17 - 2 2 1.00 177
301 D Cantrell Lansing 49 7 2 1 83 17 6 1 - - 176
301 T McLeod Copiah-Lincoln 43 10 1 9 54 10 0 7 4 1.75 176
301 J Walters Bismarck State 45 1 3 5 53 8 - 6 4 1.50 176
304 S Fontana Morris 45 6 6 1 76 17 1 2 2 1.00 175
304 M Fyffe CCBC Essex 45 6 3 - 83 19 - 3 41 0.07 175
304 Z Ghelfi Pasco-Hernando State 44 5 1 0 79 18 1 5 5 1.00 175
304 B Harju Frederick 48 1 4 - 82 17 1 27 43 0.63 175
304 Z Pych Parkland 52 11 2 3 53 15 1 0 2 0.00 175
304 H Torres Coahoma 41 1 2 2 69 16 0 5 4 1.25 175
310 D Fry Allegany Maryland 42 - - 1 133 32 3 8 8 1.00 174
310 D Hampton Lewis & Clark 47 2 2 - 73 14 - - - - 174
310 G Jennings Paradise Valley 45 - 4 1 57 10 1 - - - 174
310 B Ouber John Wood 48 4 2 - 56 6 - - - - 174
310 J Palmer Hesston 51 6 2 0 57 12 - 3 8 0.38 174
310 C Shanks Glendale 47 4 - - 60 8 - 1 1 1.00 174
310 J Staab CCBC Dundalk 47 2 - 1 75 14 - 7 10 0.70 174
310 L Woullard Jones 48 5 2 1 79 19 0 1 4 0.25 174
318 B Burtner Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa 51 8 2 6 61 15 1 29 33 0.88 173
318 M Hussein Sullivan County 45 - 3 1 70 15 2 3 6 0.50 173
318 J Mack CCBC Dundalk 48 10 1 - 67 14 - 4 8 0.50 173
318 T Sanfilippo Morris 46 3 4 - 68 14 4 2 5 0.40 173
318 E Straw Ellsworth 48 - 2 - 50 8 6 13 13 1.00 173
318 B Varner Carl Albert State 49 10 2 1 83 19 4 0 5 0.00 173
324 D Aldana Hesston 49 2 2 1 58 17 - 5 6 0.83 172
324 E Bowen Lenoir 43 2 0 1 47 7 2 28 39 0.72 172
324 A Connor Morris 47 2 1 - 80 18 - 2 1 2.00 172
324 J Hernandez John Wood 46 4 3 3 51 9 - - - - 172
324 J Huber Morris 48 3 1 - 61 13 2 1 2 0.50 172
324 C Lewis CCBC Essex 43 2 - 2 53 7 1 10 25 0.40 172
324 R Medina Sullivan County 41 5 4 - 106 22 3 2 1 2.00 172
324 C Robinson UConn Avery Point 38 8 3 0 76 14 - 0 - - 172
324 B Rogers Northern Oklahoma Enid 45 8 0 1 63 8 - 9 6 1.50 172
324 N Suarez Mercyhurst North East 46 2 - - 41 6 - 2 2 1.00 172
324 J Walder Lincoln Land 43 9 1 1 65 14 - - - - 172
324 B Walker Northeast Mississippi 42 6 3 1 97 19 2 16 17 0.94 172
324 A Zorne Allegany Maryland 42 3 1 1 73 15 1 10 13 0.77 172
337 B Adam CCBC Catonsville 46 - 1 - 83 15 2 6 3 2.00 171
337 A Bobrowski Dakota County Tech 46 6 0 2 47 8 4 2 1 2.00 171
337 J Gann Meridian 44 1 2 2 91 21 8 1 3 0.33 171
337 S Gillund Bismarck State 44 13 2 1 115 27 - 6 5 1.20 171
337 S Harrison Illinois Central 50 1 1 - 44 5 3 - - - 171
337 T Hawk Redlands 44 7 0 0 82 20 - 4 7 0.57 171
337 B Hession Pasco-Hernando State 42 6 2 0 53 10 4 6 9 0.67 171
337 B Hughes Southwest Mississippi 41 3 1 5 53 8 - 2 - - 171
337 C Lund Madison 45 3 4 0 72 16 - 0 - - 171
337 S Mehmed Cuyahoga 46 9 - 1 82 19 - - - - 171
337 V Pallisco UConn Avery Point 42 5 3 0 81 22 - 0 - - 171
348 J Augustyn Grand Rapids 44 - - 1 65 17 - 29 38 0.76 170
348 J Garcia Guilford Tech 43 5 3 0 86 20 2 12 14 0.86 170
348 M Hilderbrandt Cuyahoga 52 4 2 - 89 24 - - - - 170
348 D Phillips Grand Rapids 43 1 1 1 75 13 4 34 43 0.79 170
348 A Pickrell Guilford Tech 45 6 0 0 72 17 1 16 14 1.14 170
348 C Rhodes Mississippi Gulf Coast 41 6 1 1 60 13 0 5 4 1.25 170
348 S Ryan Anne Arundel 44 4 4 - 88 16 1 7 15 0.47 170
348 R Steen Lewis & Clark 47 2 2 - 81 21 - - - - 170
348 J Swope Mercyhurst North East 47 3 - 1 53 6 1 6 1 6.00 170
357 A Forte LSU Eunice 49 4 1 - 72 19 - 2 - - 169
358 W Davis East Mississippi 44 3 4 0 67 14 2 1 2 0.50 168
358 R Graessle MCC-Longview 45 4 3 0 56 11 3 4 4 1.00 168
358 S Hawley McHenry County 44 9 2 3 58 10 6 0 - - 168
358 J Heckler Lewis & Clark 47 1 - 1 41 4 1 - - - 168
358 B Johnson Iowa Lakes 47 3 1 0 67 10 1 5 7 0.71 168
358 T Jones Mississippi Delta 45 5 1 1 67 9 1 34 21 1.62 168
358 C Klostermann Des Moines Area 46 5 7 1 54 13 6 28 39 0.72 168
358 L Klunder Pima 48 4 2 0 53 8 - 0 - - 168
358 O Ribalta ASA Miami 40 1 2 2 94 26 - 8 11 0.73 168
367 N Anthony Anne Arundel 44 - 4 3 60 12 1 8 11 0.73 167
367 R Balch Hinds 43 3 1 0 57 13 0 2 5 0.40 167
367 C Carpenter Kellogg 49 7 - 3 64 13 - 1 2 0.50 167
367 M Farnell East Mississippi 40 1 2 1 96 23 1 0 1 0.00 167
367 A Gonzales Scottsdale 42 13 0 1 46 8 - 0 - - 167
367 M Mendez Pima 48 3 1 2 41 6 - 0 - - 167
367 N Moffitt Des Moines Area 49 5 1 1 50 11 4 45 30 1.50 167
367 J Poss Northeast Mississippi 42 5 0 1 58 13 3 34 26 1.31 167
367 N Roepken Cecil 45 - 2 1 96 19 3 6 4 1.50 167
367 D Shane Mercer County 53 7 2 3 75 17 - 2 - - 167
367 A Smith Black Hawk-Moline 45 7 3 1 73 14 1 - - - 167
367 A Szalkowski Kalamazoo Valley 41 3 3 1 84 18 2 2 4 0.50 167
379 C Hamilton Parkland 52 10 1 6 60 8 - 0 1 0.00 166
379 B Nieves Rowan Burlington 41 6 - 5 56 8 - - - - 166
379 C Sager Westchester 45 9 5 1 41 6 - 0 - - 166
379 M Sterne New River 49 2 0 0 80 20 6 24 32 0.75 166
379 D Thurber Carl Albert State 51 4 1 2 81 19 2 3 3 1.00 166
384 C Clark Kirkwood 47 2 0 8 58 11 3 8 2 4.00 165
384 J Foden Allegany Maryland 41 3 3 - 72 21 3 13 12 1.08 165
384 G Hackbarth Pearl River 45 13 1 2 55 14 0 3 4 0.75 165
384 W Klek Carl Albert State 43 9 2 1 81 18 3 2 2 1.00 165
384 C Montanez CCBC Essex 44 - 1 5 41 9 3 4 47 0.09 165
384 M Smith Meridian 40 3 1 1 64 4 2 3 1 3.00 165
390 T Cole Southwest Mississippi 42 8 5 - 64 12 - 2 - - 164
390 M Corso UConn Avery Point 41 1 4 0 92 22 - 0 - - 164
390 C Ledet Jones 45 13 0 6 56 7 0 1 2 0.50 164
390 A Lynch Redlands 44 4 0 0 90 22 - 4 2 2.00 164
390 O Oreskovich McHenry County 43 10 4 0 66 14 1 0 - - 164
390 D Pollock Garrett 45 3 1 4 58 9 1 4 1 4.00 164
390 W Smith Catawba Valley 47 1 3 0 47 6 3 40 27 1.48 164
390 H Wilson Coahoma 42 1 2 0 99 21 1 4 3 1.33 164
398 D Barnes Wake Tech 42 12 3 4 41 5 - 3 1 3.00 163
398 S Ginn Southwest Mississippi 43 7 1 1 59 12 1 3 2 1.50 163
398 C Lee John Wood 43 8 2 - 46 12 - - - - 163
398 J Malley Holmes 45 12 0 1 42 7 2 2 - - 163
398 G McArthur Kirkwood 47 5 2 4 61 14 - 5 3 1.67 163
398 C Merritt Illinois Central 42 7 - 2 38 3 - - - - 163
398 T Ray Garrett 48 4 0 2 68 17 1 8 2 4.00 163
405 C Dearing Illinois Central 46 2 2 - 51 11 6 - - - 162
405 J Delacruz Westchester 44 5 2 1 57 14 - 0 - - 162
405 J O'Connell Williston State 46 5 1 0 74 16 4 12 12 1.00 162
405 R Payne Itawamba 44 6 2 9 61 11 0 2 5 0.40 162
409 Z Carter Meridian 42 5 2 1 52 14 7 - - - 161
409 C Douglass Patrick Henry 51 11 3 2 52 8 - 5 8 0.63 161
409 B Greene Pitt 42 4 1 4 77 18 1 3 1 3.00 161
409 N Heitshusen Des Moines Area 48 5 2 5 62 9 2 39 22 1.77 161
409 D Lang Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa 43 6 4 - 60 16 2 16 41 0.39 161
409 L Newsom Holmes 45 2 0 0 73 15 - 1 - - 161
409 D Rincon Morton 47 5 - - 89 16 - - - - 161
409 K Snuttjer Iowa Central 43 13 - 7 55 12 4 45 20 2.25 161
409 K Wesley Bryant & Stratton (VA) 41 4 4 3 57 8 - 7 11 0.64 161
418 A Dinko Anne Arundel 44 1 2 1 48 9 2 16 13 1.23 160
418 C Fleming Lincoln Land 43 5 2 2 46 6 - - - - 160
418 T Holmstrom GateWay (AZ) 39 1 1 0 78 19 - 2 - - 160
418 T Long Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa 45 2 3 0 76 18 5 36 26 1.38 160
418 A Moxey Iowa Lakes 50 3 2 0 59 13 2 2 3 0.67 160
418 N Rubino Monroe CC 44 8 2 3 61 11 3 2 5 0.40 160
418 M Schmidt Lake County 42 1 - 2 69 14 1 11 11 1.00 160
418 K Smith Highland (IL) 42 2 0 1 56 9 3 4 2 2.00 160
418 B Threet Holmes 44 19 0 3 76 13 1 2 2 1.00 160
418 H White Northwest Mississippi 49 1 1 4 46 9 2 45 44 1.02 160
428 N Baier Dakota County Tech 48 1 4 0 72 12 - 1 2 0.50 159
428 A Cimaroli McHenry County 44 6 6 2 76 20 - 0 - - 159
428 I Goff Mississippi Gulf Coast 39 11 1 1 44 7 0 3 4 0.75 159
428 C Reynolds East Mississippi 43 11 4 7 40 7 2 7 0 - 159
428 M Ryan Lincoln Land 42 5 2 2 54 8 - - - - 159
428 A Stephens Guilford Tech 43 4 1 1 65 14 1 2 12 0.17 159
428 D Thomas Heartland 47 1 1 2 69 14 - - - - 159
435 T Childers Northeast Mississippi 43 6 1 0 92 21 4 17 27 0.63 158
435 E Jimenez CCBC Catonsville 42 - 1 1 54 12 4 1 3 0.33 158
435 S Villalobos Morton 47 6 - - 69 16 - - - - 158
438 C Banks Black Hawk-Moline 46 7 2 7 51 11 1 - - - 157
438 B Boolos Northwest Mississippi 45 1 2 4 41 3 3 50 23 2.17 157
438 K Bradshaw John Wood 44 3 2 - 45 11 - - - - 157
438 J Chambers Cuyahoga 40 11 1 - 55 11 - - - - 157
438 S Dignazio CCBC Dundalk 45 1 2 1 64 13 - 8 5 1.60 157
438 A Halligan Iowa Central 41 19 2 1 43 12 1 19 21 0.90 157
438 L Michaels Madison 43 7 2 2 83 16 - 0 - - 157
438 G Mitchell Catawba Valley 45 4 3 1 61 9 2 23 35 0.66 157
438 J Petersen Lake County 41 7 - 6 61 16 - 11 18 0.61 157
438 E Roberts Kellogg 44 4 - 1 65 15 - 1 1 1.00 157
438 R Rodriguez Iowa Central 48 3 1 2 40 3 3 30 20 1.50 157
438 M Utermark New River 51 14 3 0 70 18 1 15 24 0.63 157
438 K Vanderwall Lake County 42 2 3 1 77 15 1 14 7 2.00 157
438 L Yancey East Central (MS) 46 0 2 1 62 7 0 8 4 2.00 157
452 J Lott Southeast 45 5 1 0 58 11 1 6 5 1.20 156
452 S McGeehan Mercer County 46 9 1 3 52 10 - 1 1 1.00 156
452 L Motley John Wood 47 2 1 1 51 11 - - - - 156
452 C Phelts Williston State 37 12 6 0 49 10 1 5 4 1.25 156
452 A Tisch Mercyhurst North East 42 8 1 - 60 10 3 3 - - 156
452 G Torres Lackawanna 44 2 2 2 45 7 4 31 23 1.35 156
452 J VALDEZ Lincoln 41 3 1 3 49 9 - - - - 156
459 D Dailey Northwest Mississippi 38 2 1 1 40 4 1 36 23 1.57 155
459 R Donahue Glendale 42 3 2 0 50 5 - 4 1 4.00 155
459 N Fuhrmann Frederick 45 3 - 2 61 12 2 16 21 0.76 155
459 Z Gilder Coahoma 41 8 0 2 60 10 0 9 0 - 155
459 Q Jones Heartland 47 2 4 - 60 13 - - - - 155
459 D Kerr Macomb 47 1 1 6 53 9 3 - 2 - 155
459 S Larson Iowa Lakes 50 2 1 0 51 11 1 1 5 0.20 155
459 L Leingang Bismarck State 45 2 1 1 61 15 - 6 2 3.00 155
459 A Mowery Sinclair 41 7 2 3 72 17 1 2 2 1.00 155
459 B Myers LSU Eunice 49 7 2 5 59 14 - - 2 - 155
459 C Wilkinson Copiah-Lincoln 39 1 1 7 46 7 0 7 6 1.17 155
470 J Brown Mesa 54 1 - 2 61 16 - - - - 154
470 T Cannon Mercyhurst North East 44 6 6 - 69 21 2 - - - 154
470 A Dickerson Macomb 45 1 3 7 58 12 4 - - - 154
470 J Esman Kalamazoo Valley 39 3 3 3 51 9 3 5 2 2.50 154
470 P Haberstroh Northeast Mississippi 43 5 1 3 42 4 2 23 9 2.56 154
470 A Hickman East Mississippi 38 6 2 5 53 8 1 5 3 1.67 154
470 J Macaluso Highland (IL) 42 3 2 1 54 13 3 1 1 1.00 154
470 J Robbins Grand Rapids 42 13 1 2 52 10 1 32 24 1.33 154
470 A Shinn Garrett 46 5 2 1 42 8 - 6 2 3.00 154
470 J Turner Pearl River 40 3 0 0 52 10 0 6 2 3.00 154
470 G Wise Wake Tech 38 5 0 1 76 16 - 2 1 2.00 154
470 J Zirolli Cecil 40 5 2 - 93 23 1 2 7 0.29 154
482 N Boys Iowa Central 42 3 3 1 42 7 - 14 23 0.61 153
482 B Collier Illinois Central 39 2 1 - 59 10 6 - - - 153
482 G Hannant Illinois Central 47 6 1 1 51 13 2 - - - 153
482 K Lara Sullivan County 42 8 - - 82 20 1 - 3 - 153
482 L MCDANEL Lincoln 43 4 - - 56 11 - - - - 153
482 J Mack Bryant & Stratton (VA) 37 3 2 1 41 4 - 9 7 1.29 153
482 C Morgan Hesston 48 7 2 1 44 7 1 3 - - 153
482 A O'Flynn Copiah-Lincoln 39 11 3 2 43 9 0 7 7 1.00 153
482 J Reyes-Diaz ASA Miami 41 3 1 6 40 7 - 15 18 0.83 153
482 C Ruiz Sullivan County 41 7 - - 57 11 2 1 - - 153
482 L Scott Pearl River 43 12 1 0 66 13 0 3 3 1.00 153
482 M Semanick Anne Arundel 38 - - 3 40 5 4 15 10 1.50 153
482 A Tangney Mott 40 5 1 - 73 16 4 31 23 1.35 153
482 C Trosclair Williston State 42 8 0 0 69 20 1 6 9 0.67 153
482 A Vazquez Mercer County 44 2 1 6 49 7 - 2 - - 153
497 C Bunnell Madison 39 3 1 0 73 19 - 0 - - 152
497 B Deatherage Carl Albert State 47 0 2 1 41 5 1 2 1 2.00 152
497 D Johnson Black Hawk-Moline 43 2 3 - 65 14 - - - - 152
497 A Lee Southeast 43 12 1 4 50 11 1 5 10 0.50 152

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?