Rk Name   app gs w l sv cg ip h r er bb k k/9 hr era
1 J Flores Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa 18 14 9 4 0 6 95.0 128 76 59 31 63 5.97 9 5.59
2 D Peters Kankakee 16 3 11 1 1 - 92.0 66 30 27 31 83 8.12 3 2.64
3 C Kernen Guilford Tech 17 16 7 5 0 1 91.1 92 46 34 21 87 8.57 9 3.35
4 A Brighton Lansing 14 3 9 1 0 - 89.2 97 49 29 27 44 4.42 7 2.91
5 J Revels Phoenix 16 1 8 5 0 - 89.1 60 31 23 38 71 7.15 1 2.32
6 J Webster Chandler-Gilbert 16 13 6 3 0 1 87.1 92 52 34 22 68 7.01 2 3.50
6 C Whitney Catawba Valley 15 13 8 3 0 2 87.1 83 43 28 23 101 10.41 8 2.89
8 S Romero Phoenix 17 1 5 5 0 - 85.2 91 60 45 43 69 7.25 3 4.73
9 S Nordlin GateWay (AZ) 14 13 4 3 1 4 85.0 58 23 18 17 123 13.02 1 1.91
10 D Brady Mercer County 14 14 11 2 0 3 84.1 61 19 9 10 118 12.59 2 0.96
11 B Whittlesey GateWay (AZ) 16 12 6 4 1 3 82.2 69 41 30 18 49 5.33 3 3.27
12 B Dahlstrom Lansing 14 4 9 2 0 - 82.0 81 42 32 31 86 9.44 4 3.51
12 A DeLeon Iowa Central 14 12 9 2 1 6 82.0 66 25 20 23 103 11.30 6 2.20
14 J Wright Northwest Mississippi 16 15 9 3 0 3 81.2 85 50 41 21 64 7.05 5 4.52
15 C Marsh Mississippi Delta 15 7 10 2 1 2 80.1 64 36 24 35 91 10.20 3 2.69
15 B Schanuel Parkland 14 14 10 1 0 4 80.1 44 25 19 35 130 14.56 3 2.13
15 J Shutrump Sinclair 16 13 9 3 0 3 80.1 95 46 35 14 46 5.15 8 3.92
18 C Pinkney CCBC Catonsville 14 12 6 3 1 5 80.0 68 42 31 24 103 11.59 4 3.49
19 C Rudis Frederick 13 11 7 2 1 7 79.1 63 27 22 17 77 8.74 5 2.50
19 A Vazquez ASA Miami 14 14 6 2 0 - 79.1 73 34 27 25 49 5.56 6 3.06
21 T Horn Scottsdale 16 14 5 6 0 2 79.0 98 57 36 29 77 8.77 - 4.10
21 S Perkins Pitt 14 13 11 0 1 - 79.0 76 36 26 23 79 9.00 3 2.96
21 W Ramsey Paradise Valley 15 0 7 6 0 - 79.0 84 40 36 15 69 7.86 7 4.10
21 B Stiglets Jones 13 12 11 0 0 1 79.0 51 27 14 9 49 5.58 4 1.59
25 M Sweeney Paradise Valley 15 0 3 8 0 - 78.2 82 52 39 28 42 4.81 2 4.46
26 B Redfern Chandler-Gilbert 20 9 4 7 0 2 77.2 103 62 36 26 45 5.21 4 4.17
27 C Leindecker UConn Avery Point 13 4 8 1 0 - 76.2 57 34 23 38 67 7.87 5 2.70
28 T Weaver Lincoln Land 12 12 10 1 0 4 76.1 62 22 17 25 105 12.38 4 2.00
29 D Lawrence Murray State 13 13 9 1 0 1 76.0 69 26 22 26 85 10.07 3 2.61
29 L Smith Parkland 16 13 10 0 0 2 76.0 59 32 20 21 80 9.47 2 2.37
31 B Shipquist Dakota County Tech 12 11 7 3 0 6 75.2 65 35 25 21 68 8.09 3 2.97
32 C Merriman Mesa 14 13 7 1 0 - 75.0 64 28 23 16 55 6.60 - 2.76
32 M Strickland Jones 13 13 11 1 0 3 75.0 68 32 30 20 65 7.80 6 3.60
34 K Patterson Northern Oklahoma Enid 14 10 6 3 0 - 73.1 78 55 40 30 73 8.96 6 4.91
35 B Brieske Glendale 15 0 5 2 1 - 72.2 67 37 28 23 59 7.31 2 3.47
35 A Savarino Cuyahoga 13 12 8 2 0 4 72.2 49 27 20 18 58 7.18 - 2.48
37 W Hicks Guilford Tech 16 15 8 4 0 - 72.1 87 63 53 44 83 10.33 10 6.59
38 Z Hester LSU Eunice 16 13 9 2 0 2 72.0 66 27 24 24 83 10.38 3 3.00
38 J Larson Guilford Tech 16 10 6 3 0 1 72.0 84 48 40 31 67 8.38 8 5.00
38 D Minton Northwest Mississippi 13 13 7 4 0 3 72.0 65 39 27 34 69 8.63 6 3.38
41 N Bonniksen Mesa 16 13 6 1 0 - 71.2 67 34 28 23 57 7.16 2 3.52
41 D Gosnell Anne Arundel 13 11 8 3 0 4 71.2 65 28 21 24 81 10.17 5 2.64
41 M Steffens Iowa Central 12 12 7 2 0 6 71.2 72 36 25 10 54 6.78 9 3.14
44 R Heisler LSU Eunice 18 8 8 0 0 3 71.1 64 28 20 13 66 8.33 1 2.52
45 C Douglas Phoenix 15 1 6 4 0 - 71.0 75 38 31 27 59 7.48 2 3.93
45 B Smith LSU Eunice 18 12 7 3 1 2 71.0 64 39 31 32 88 11.15 - 3.93
45 D Smith Lincoln Land 13 13 9 1 0 1 71.0 58 28 25 42 75 9.51 3 3.17
48 C Carr Kankakee 13 2 9 3 0 - 70.2 72 38 37 19 47 5.99 5 4.71
48 A DiPiazza Mercer County 12 12 8 2 0 2 70.2 77 36 27 32 84 10.70 9 3.44
50 S Giordano Westchester 15 10 6 2 4 3 70.0 61 32 16 23 54 6.94 2 2.06
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?