Rk Name   app gs w l sv cg ip h r er bb k k/9 hr era
1 J Romero Yavapai 21 18 11 5 0 6 113.2 111 57 46 51 129 10.21 9 3.64
2 B Peitsmeyer Garden City 15 14 10 1 0 9 105.2 134 61 46 16 77 6.56 10 3.92
3 M Dietz John A. Logan 13 13 12 1 0 8 103.0 66 18 14 11 117 10.22 2 1.22
4 C LaRue Cowley 17 15 11 1 1 9 102.1 77 32 28 30 133 11.70 8 2.46
5 J West Cochise 20 15 6 4 0 5 99.1 85 50 39 47 103 9.33 1 3.53
6 T Johnson Santa Fe 15 15 8 2 0 1 98.1 93 35 24 21 89 8.15 3 2.20
7 C Wallace Central Florida 16 14 9 3 0 - 97.1 109 56 43 20 89 8.23 3 3.98
8 C Schmidt San Jacinto-North 17 16 11 1 0 7 97.0 89 34 22 13 108 10.02 2 2.04
8 A Toelken St. Johns River State 16 15 10 1 0 1 97.0 96 47 40 13 85 7.89 10 3.71
10 G Hutchinson Daytona State 14 14 9 5 0 5 95.2 85 55 36 23 76 7.15 4 3.39
11 J Beasley Darton State 19 18 9 4 0 3 95.1 91 51 41 26 69 6.51 5 3.87
12 C Burks Chattahoochee Valley 16 15 14 0 0 7 94.1 63 25 14 27 86 8.20 - 1.34
13 K Griffin Wabash Valley 15 5 11 3 0 1 93.1 56 30 18 20 136 13.11 2 1.74
14 D Korzybski Cleveland State 14 14 8 3 0 4 93.0 92 50 36 28 68 6.58 4 3.48
15 C Jones Calhoun 16 3 12 1 0 1 92.2 61 23 18 24 78 7.58 3 1.75
16 H Durkiewicz Yavapai 18 12 7 2 0 - 92.1 91 49 41 24 80 7.80 6 4.00
17 D Osby Walters State 16 16 10 2 0 7 91.2 70 38 32 20 100 9.82 10 3.14
17 D Smeltzer San Jacinto-North 16 15 9 3 0 5 91.2 73 46 12 23 128 12.57 5 1.18
19 J Bargfeldt Cisco 18 3 11 1 1 - 91.0 88 51 45 25 120 11.87 7 4.45
19 J Hayden Rend Lake 13 13 6 5 0 6 91.0 82 36 23 19 64 6.33 3 2.27
21 A Tovalin Cochise 19 12 9 5 0 - 90.2 99 54 44 22 84 8.34 4 4.37
22 N Nelson Gulf Coast State 15 15 9 5 0 2 90.1 86 53 45 38 99 9.86 6 4.48
23 R Calvert McLennan 15 15 11 2 0 6 90.0 88 51 37 28 67 6.70 8 3.70
24 J Hernandez Seward County 16 13 10 3 0 6 89.0 56 28 23 46 159 16.08 6 2.33
25 C Hatcher South Georgia State 14 1 6 3 0 - 88.2 87 41 27 14 85 8.63 5 2.74
26 C Coker Ranger 15 14 9 6 0 9 87.1 89 43 32 30 74 7.63 2 3.30
26 J Duff Hillsborough 15 0 8 3 0 - 87.1 91 54 42 30 54 5.56 1 4.33
26 I Lybarger Wharton County 15 4 10 5 0 - 87.1 74 50 38 27 86 8.86 11 3.92
29 B Fulkerson Rend Lake 13 13 9 4 0 4 87.0 88 40 29 12 74 7.66 7 3.00
30 R Martin Darton State 22 12 6 5 2 3 86.1 87 53 39 31 49 5.11 7 4.07
31 M Meeks Abraham Baldwin 15 15 7 5 0 - 85.2 92 47 26 21 72 7.56 4 2.73
32 G Castillo Central Arizona 16 14 9 2 1 6 85.0 82 31 24 26 95 10.06 7 2.54
32 R Orta State College of Florida 16 16 3 7 0 2 85.0 102 56 41 27 71 7.52 5 4.34
32 A Patton Crowder 16 14 7 4 0 5 85.0 95 59 48 40 104 11.01 2 5.08
35 T Fallwell Cochise 18 15 6 4 2 6 84.2 61 50 27 34 103 10.95 3 2.87
35 P Stover Dyersburg State 16 14 9 0 0 5 84.2 70 37 29 33 110 11.69 6 3.08
37 E Melendez Lake Land 14 13 4 5 0 2 84.1 85 57 45 33 99 10.57 3 4.80
37 J Quezada Howard (TX) 15 13 9 1 0 6 84.1 104 55 43 32 105 11.21 8 4.59
37 J Smith Trinidad State 13 13 11 1 0 1 84.1 91 42 32 22 79 8.43 8 3.42
40 C Ramirez Colorado Northwestern 14 14 10 2 0 7 84.0 92 41 36 23 66 7.07 9 3.86
41 A Keller Seward County 16 13 6 3 0 3 83.2 101 67 52 22 101 10.86 10 5.59
42 D Wilkerson Bossier Parish 16 16 5 9 0 1 83.0 96 66 44 31 60 6.51 5 4.77
43 C Feucht Mineral Area 16 16 7 7 0 6 82.2 86 60 44 28 57 6.21 4 4.79
43 D Lebron Central Florida 14 12 7 2 0 1 82.2 70 28 19 28 94 10.23 1 2.07
45 M Adams Harford 17 13 11 1 0 4 82.1 77 33 27 27 79 8.64 - 2.95
45 N Hoffman Hutchinson 13 13 8 3 0 5 82.1 79 32 28 24 87 9.51 5 3.06
47 K Craft Wharton County 17 2 6 5 0 1 82.0 93 57 44 34 88 9.66 7 4.83
47 M Knopp Neosho County 13 10 10 0 0 1 82.0 82 38 35 29 47 5.16 10 3.84
49 S Duprey Kaskaskia 13 12 8 2 1 2 81.2 65 23 14 18 88 9.70 2 1.54
49 O Rodriguez Broward 12 12 4 5 0 2 81.2 55 33 25 39 107 11.79 2 2.76
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?