Rk Name   g ab r h 2b 3b hr rbi bb k sb cs avg obp slg
1 M Franzone Finger Lakes 43 114 34 44 7 3 1 27 41 23 20 4 .386 .556 .526
2 T Hunter Tyler 48 127 35 28 4 2 0 22 37 34 16 2 .220 .404 .283
3 J Monsour Tyler 59 193 38 57 14 2 1 33 36 33 28 6 .295 .419 .404
4 D Ambrose Waubonsee 57 178 45 55 8 0 0 23 35 11 19 1 .309 .438 .354
5 T George Suffolk County 33 84 33 31 3 1 0 14 34 11 15 3 .369 .574 .429
6 J Martinez Cumberland County 52 156 41 56 12 0 1 54 33 13 0 0 .359 .493 .455
7 T Gallagher Cumberland County 47 166 68 63 8 1 1 31 31 13 22 4 .380 .483 .458
8 A Anderson Brookhaven 49 175 52 66 11 4 7 50 29 20 11 2 .377 .476 .606
8 N Kerr Rowan Gloucester 34 106 43 41 6 1 2 24 29 7 7 1 .387 .525 .519
10 E Perez DuPage 43 143 44 59 3 - - 21 28 8 18 1 .413 .509 .434
11 T Empkey Eastfield 49 160 37 54 13 0 3 41 27 21 1 2 .338 .456 .475
11 J Glover Cumberland County 59 198 66 76 22 5 8 70 27 30 25 2 .384 .469 .667
11 B Helmcamp North Lake 42 127 35 44 6 - 5 21 27 32 3 1 .346 .488 .512
11 R O'Neil DuPage 37 100 35 46 8 - - 19 27 9 7 - .460 .569 .540
11 A Ocasio Cumberland County 49 148 49 47 11 3 0 26 27 26 3 0 .318 .450 .432
11 J Serchay Eastfield 57 211 55 85 25 1 9 59 27 34 1 2 .403 .488 .659
17 J Garcia Richland 55 191 47 65 6 3 - 26 26 19 18 8 .340 .430 .403
17 W Moore Brookhaven 37 118 45 32 5 1 3 18 26 23 12 1 .271 .449 .407
17 A Soriano Tyler 59 216 43 72 24 3 4 53 26 41 15 5 .333 .402 .528
20 M Anderson Rochester 45 146 36 40 6 2 1 15 25 30 16 2 .274 .378 .363
20 N Aurrichio Suffolk County 34 93 19 21 1 0 0 7 25 17 6 2 .226 .387 .237
20 C Broussard Tyler 49 150 38 60 7 3 0 29 25 18 10 5 .400 .486 .487
20 D D'Eletto Finger Lakes 42 122 26 33 10 2 1 24 25 36 12 6 .270 .408 .410
20 S Gonzalez Bergen 26 73 21 18 1 - - 4 25 25 8 1 .247 .444 .260
20 G Gregory Eastfield 56 214 69 71 13 5 3 41 25 46 25 4 .332 .428 .481
20 G Hrozek Cedar Valley 50 189 45 64 16 3 1 33 25 19 11 4 .339 .421 .471
20 M Lichtman Herkimer 39 121 27 38 6 1 0 22 25 16 7 3 .314 .430 .380
20 T Russell North Lake 52 175 34 58 17 2 6 44 25 31 3 1 .331 .411 .554
20 K Singer Minnesota State 28 78 21 30 6 1 1 25 25 19 12 - .385 .538 .526
30 C Beer Niagara County 45 139 50 58 14 3 3 34 24 8 22 1 .417 .537 .626
30 J DeLaCruz Northern Essex 33 116 39 42 8 3 4 23 24 35 20 4 .362 .490 .586
30 T Dickerson Eastfield 46 128 29 38 7 4 1 23 24 22 3 1 .297 .423 .438
30 K Sherman Erie 45 136 33 42 10 - - 22 24 14 9 2 .309 .416 .382
34 L Bima Illinois Valley 40 99 13 30 10 1 - 20 23 11 1 1 .303 .431 .424
34 A Caiani Northern Essex 33 100 26 31 4 1 0 13 23 25 12 2 .310 .444 .370
34 J Leonhardt Eastfield 44 113 30 35 3 1 1 24 23 17 9 0 .310 .490 .381
34 A Lopez Cumberland County 58 210 79 93 23 16 5 80 23 29 28 2 .443 .502 .776
34 R Paige Onondaga 48 122 39 43 15 1 - 21 23 13 8 - .352 .466 .492
34 L Pollock Montgomery County 25 72 23 17 2 - - 9 23 19 10 - .236 .420 .264
34 S Takahashai Herkimer 50 158 50 63 14 1 3 44 23 23 1 0 .399 .471 .557
34 G Vertucci Anne Arundel 34 110 24 30 6 - - 12 23 12 5 5 .273 .404 .327
42 C Almonte Herkimer 48 139 35 46 8 0 0 29 22 19 7 2 .331 .426 .388
42 M Arasato Eastfield 44 113 31 38 5 2 1 22 22 19 7 4 .336 .486 .442
42 C Kreamer Camden County 37 111 27 37 5 1 - 19 22 18 18 1 .333 .444 .396
42 B Maiers St. Cloud Tech 28 59 26 19 4 0 0 12 22 15 9 2 .322 .488 .390
42 C Robley Rochester 44 142 25 44 11 1 3 30 22 33 2 - .310 .402 .465
47 D Bonito Northern Essex 35 119 22 31 8 2 1 21 21 31 2 1 .261 .385 .387
47 T Bucholz Century 45 107 29 38 5 - 1 29 21 17 3 1 .355 .493 .430
47 A Concepcion Union County 26 79 30 30 4 2 3 20 21 11 5 - .380 .520 .595
47 M D'eletto Erie 46 137 40 55 17 3 4 29 21 20 13 3 .401 .488 .657
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?