Rk Name   g ab r h 2b 3b hr rbi bb k sb cs avg obp slg
1 A Soriano Tyler 59 216 43 72 24 3 4 53 26 41 15 5 .333 .402 .528
2 G Gregory Eastfield 56 214 69 71 13 5 3 41 25 46 25 4 .332 .428 .481
2 B Magana Eastfield 56 214 46 69 23 2 4 62 13 37 4 2 .322 .378 .505
4 J Serchay Eastfield 57 211 55 85 25 1 9 59 27 34 1 2 .403 .488 .659
5 A Lopez Cumberland County 58 210 79 93 23 16 5 80 23 29 28 2 .443 .502 .776
6 J Glover Cumberland County 59 198 66 76 22 5 8 70 27 30 25 2 .384 .469 .667
7 Z Otten Tyler 55 195 48 76 6 3 0 34 14 21 36 4 .390 .439 .451
8 J Monsour Tyler 59 193 38 57 14 2 1 33 36 33 28 6 .295 .419 .404
9 J Garcia Richland 55 191 47 65 6 3 - 26 26 19 18 8 .340 .430 .403
9 D McCann Cumberland County 58 191 46 60 11 2 3 40 11 36 5 3 .314 .365 .440
11 R Cekus Waubonsee 60 190 34 56 9 2 1 35 15 21 17 6 .295 .371 .379
12 J Blanco North Lake 53 189 37 57 14 1 4 31 10 47 10 1 .302 .343 .450
12 G Hrozek Cedar Valley 50 189 45 64 16 3 1 33 25 19 11 4 .339 .421 .471
12 E Stegent Tyler 55 189 25 55 10 0 0 42 14 29 3 3 .291 .351 .344
15 T Colletti Waubonsee 60 188 46 59 10 2 1 41 18 18 11 5 .314 .396 .404
15 B Smith Waubonsee 57 188 36 55 11 3 1 33 12 32 22 5 .293 .351 .399
17 L Geisinger Cedar Valley 50 181 39 67 8 2 2 30 21 46 12 2 .370 .444 .470
18 E Johnson North Lake 48 179 35 62 15 0 0 27 13 22 9 3 .346 .390 .430
18 L Perez Richland 54 179 47 65 9 4 4 33 20 15 33 7 .363 .441 .525
20 D Ambrose Waubonsee 57 178 45 55 8 0 0 23 35 11 19 1 .309 .438 .354
21 T Phillips Herkimer 48 176 53 71 19 2 2 30 12 20 9 2 .403 .448 .568
22 A Anderson Brookhaven 49 175 52 66 11 4 7 50 29 20 11 2 .377 .476 .606
22 T Russell North Lake 52 175 34 58 17 2 6 44 25 31 3 1 .331 .411 .554
24 B Brooks Brookhaven 47 174 52 62 13 4 4 47 14 28 4 4 .356 .418 .546
25 C Stashak Cumberland County 57 173 34 62 9 4 5 44 14 16 2 2 .358 .417 .543
26 D Szanto Brookhaven 48 169 38 62 18 1 8 57 4 27 3 4 .367 .387 .627
27 T Gallagher Cumberland County 47 166 68 63 8 1 1 31 31 13 22 4 .380 .483 .458
28 P Geisinger Cedar Valley 48 165 41 69 11 4 1 47 12 27 19 2 .418 .468 .552
29 B Kirchler Joliet 42 163 36 67 12 4 1 29 13 23 6 1 .411 .461 .552
30 K Becker Harper 46 160 57 79 15 4 3 30 11 12 14 1 .494 .531 .694
30 C Burns III Herkimer 49 160 44 63 15 3 1 38 16 21 7 0 .394 .457 .544
30 T Empkey Eastfield 49 160 37 54 13 0 3 41 27 21 1 2 .338 .456 .475
33 S Takahashai Herkimer 50 158 50 63 14 1 3 44 23 23 1 0 .399 .471 .557
34 J Martinez Cumberland County 52 156 41 56 12 0 1 54 33 13 0 0 .359 .493 .455
35 J Columbo North Lake 43 154 34 62 12 0 8 35 12 18 1 0 .403 .453 .636
36 T Condon Joliet 48 153 40 64 14 7 3 44 9 17 1 4 .418 .471 .660
36 A Fabrizio Herkimer 51 153 51 62 11 0 1 45 13 10 12 5 .405 .484 .497
36 N Fleischauer Joliet 48 153 46 65 17 5 2 43 15 25 3 3 .425 .486 .641
36 R McGibbon Niagara County 45 153 34 53 12 2 2 43 16 13 9 0 .346 .426 .490
40 R Garcia Richland 43 152 30 55 12 1 1 49 9 31 5 1 .362 .395 .474
40 N Vitale Brookdale 40 152 50 73 18 10 7 34 9 16 31 1 .480 .509 .868
42 T Eschberger Richland 44 151 25 59 9 2 1 41 13 4 1 1 .391 .459 .497
42 P Quinn Niagara County 44 151 35 59 12 1 2 33 10 11 15 4 .391 .436 .523
42 C Trager Joliet 48 151 31 55 12 - 1 46 17 18 - - .364 .456 .464
45 C Broussard Tyler 49 150 38 60 7 3 0 29 25 18 10 5 .400 .486 .487
45 J Camacho Waubonsee 51 150 19 45 6 1 0 17 8 22 9 3 .300 .348 .353
47 J Anderson Century 49 149 44 64 10 2 6 38 18 22 4 2 .430 .500 .644
48 A Ocasio Cumberland County 49 148 49 47 11 3 0 26 27 26 3 0 .318 .450 .432
48 T Van Kooten DuPage 43 148 26 51 8 3 2 41 6 28 5 3 .345 .360 .480
48 T Yfantis Harper 45 148 34 45 13 2 2 31 13 21 9 5 .304 .385 .459
51 J Brucker Rowan Gloucester 38 147 28 51 7 3 1 24 8 15 3 1 .347 .386 .456
51 T Heinle Waubonsee 52 147 28 36 4 1 0 24 14 20 12 2 .245 .331 .286
51 T Mixon Cumberland County 48 147 40 56 7 2 0 37 15 14 12 2 .381 .448 .456
54 M Anderson Rochester 45 146 36 40 6 2 1 15 25 30 16 2 .274 .378 .363
55 C Abilla Century 47 145 32 43 5 1 - 23 13 10 14 3 .297 .358 .345
56 R Correa Riverland 41 144 36 54 9 1 0 23 4 10 6 4 .375 .400 .451
57 A Bebar Joliet 43 143 25 40 6 1 1 23 7 22 3 2 .280 .342 .357
57 C Capaldi Rowan Gloucester 39 143 28 45 7 1 4 35 11 24 2 3 .315 .367 .462
57 E Perez DuPage 43 143 44 59 3 - - 21 28 8 18 1 .413 .509 .434
57 J Smith Richland 52 143 35 37 3 2 2 19 19 34 15 5 .259 .363 .350
61 J Geri Cumberland County 59 142 39 42 5 0 1 28 12 16 2 0 .296 .376 .352
61 J Lindberg Century 51 142 42 56 15 1 6 37 20 20 8 2 .394 .500 .641
61 C Robley Rochester 44 142 25 44 11 1 3 30 22 33 2 - .310 .402 .465
64 M Filkins Joliet 43 141 38 50 4 4 - 30 18 20 6 3 .355 .432 .440
64 B LaMere Century 48 141 29 56 13 2 3 32 18 22 14 1 .397 .466 .582
66 N Kane North Arkansas 46 140 41 55 5 0 0 16 21 11 28 0 .393 .500 .429
66 P Kane Rowan Gloucester 39 140 46 61 6 2 - 30 15 12 13 3 .436 .515 .507
66 T Kirwan Onondaga 48 140 29 38 10 6 1 21 14 26 11 2 .271 .364 .450
66 J Martini Rochester 44 140 35 46 8 4 1 27 16 16 16 3 .329 .403 .464
70 C Almonte Herkimer 48 139 35 46 8 0 0 29 22 19 7 2 .331 .426 .388
70 C Beer Niagara County 45 139 50 58 14 3 3 34 24 8 22 1 .417 .537 .626
70 R Kirman Brookdale 39 139 29 59 14 2 1 26 4 17 12 5 .424 .444 .576
73 J Jones North Arkansas 48 138 26 46 1 0 0 27 10 17 0 0 .333 .410 .341
73 C Upton Brookhaven 42 138 35 51 4 4 4 32 12 20 14 5 .370 .432 .543
75 B Ahlstrom Illinois Valley 43 137 31 48 7 1 - 14 10 17 9 2 .350 .392 .416
75 S Cary Century 49 137 36 59 9 1 - 30 7 4 12 2 .431 .466 .511
75 M D'eletto Erie 46 137 40 55 17 3 4 29 21 20 13 3 .401 .488 .657
75 J Picone Onondaga 50 137 23 36 6 - - 20 13 18 5 5 .263 .325 .307
75 M Prinner North Arkansas 48 137 33 51 8 1 0 30 20 10 2 0 .372 .466 .445
80 K Sherman Erie 45 136 33 42 10 - - 22 24 14 9 2 .309 .416 .382
81 B Martinez Herkimer 45 134 34 42 12 4 2 32 10 22 12 3 .313 .371 .507
82 R Sessler Joliet 43 133 29 50 11 1 - 30 19 19 2 - .376 .463 .474
82 H Stuart Eastfield 50 133 34 34 8 1 0 18 19 34 2 2 .256 .385 .331
82 J Walsh Massasoit 35 133 26 46 10 1 5 39 4 28 4 - .346 .357 .549
85 P Murray Massasoit 35 132 33 47 10 - - 37 10 19 5 1 .356 .427 .432
86 B Bunker North Arkansas 41 131 21 44 4 0 0 37 14 9 3 0 .336 .416 .366
87 R Juergens Finger Lakes 41 130 4 32 4 - - 25 4 13 2 - .246 .290 .277
88 T Hollinger Richland 38 129 22 39 4 - - 23 12 23 15 5 .302 .372 .333
89 J Castellanos Cedar Valley 39 128 26 36 8 1 - 21 17 14 4 - .281 .365 .359
89 T Dickerson Eastfield 46 128 29 38 7 4 1 23 24 22 3 1 .297 .423 .438
89 W Randall Onondaga 44 128 39 49 6 4 - 17 17 18 19 4 .383 .477 .492
92 B Helmcamp North Lake 42 127 35 44 6 - 5 21 27 32 3 1 .346 .488 .512
92 T Hunter Tyler 48 127 35 28 4 2 0 22 37 34 16 2 .220 .404 .283
92 G Monsen Rowan Gloucester 38 127 32 44 10 1 4 29 13 12 14 3 .346 .441 .535
92 J Nunez Rock Valley 29 127 27 36 5 - 1 14 1 7 3 - .283 .292 .346
92 E Tagliareni Onondaga 42 127 37 40 7 6 2 23 11 23 8 2 .315 .382 .512
97 J Arias Sullivan County 35 126 24 44 8 - 1 15 8 15 4 5 .349 .394 .437
97 C Elliott Harper 38 126 29 31 5 1 1 11 12 34 8 2 .246 .317 .325
97 T Kensinger Niagara County 41 126 31 46 12 0 0 29 12 19 11 1 .365 .442 .460
97 T Ritchie Massasoit 35 126 46 55 6 6 2 19 18 22 16 3 .437 .514 .627
97 M Singleton Northern Essex 35 126 22 34 2 1 1 18 8 12 15 2 .270 .324 .325
102 T Thorson Joliet 43 125 36 54 10 4 - 29 13 10 4 1 .432 .500 .576
103 T Crussen Harper 42 124 27 41 1 2 - 12 9 12 13 7 .331 .381 .371
103 A Marcano Prince George's 35 124 36 55 14 3 3 30 15 11 29 5 .444 .500 .677
103 D Murphy Massasoit 34 124 34 44 11 - 3 40 13 17 2 - .355 .413 .516
103 K Perez Riverland 42 124 22 39 13 1 4 40 12 12 0 0 .315 .394 .532
103 A Pino Montgomery 39 124 33 50 6 1 - 15 11 12 5 - .403 .456 .468
103 G Ramriez-Cosme Cedar Valley 43 124 26 44 3 5 - 21 15 20 11 2 .355 .418 .460
103 K Urbanik Finger Lakes 42 124 18 31 2 1 1 16 9 35 18 4 .250 .311 .306
110 C Boudreau Rainy River 36 123 35 42 9 1 - 17 16 21 14 1 .341 .423 .431
110 N Chaidez DuPage 38 123 20 36 5 2 1 25 14 20 2 - .293 .373 .390
110 G Geiger North Lake 38 123 22 30 5 1 0 19 12 20 6 0 .244 .343 .301
110 N Rosario Camden County 38 123 32 47 8 5 1 18 7 21 21 1 .382 .429 .553
110 I Velez Montgomery 38 123 25 46 3 - - 16 8 6 14 - .374 .400 .398
115 D D'Eletto Finger Lakes 42 122 26 33 10 2 1 24 25 36 12 6 .270 .408 .410
115 C Dryer North Arkansas 42 122 21 40 4 1 0 20 8 17 0 0 .328 .383 .377
115 N Gillette Waubonsee 50 122 22 33 3 0 1 19 11 31 6 1 .270 .378 .320
115 R Paige Onondaga 48 122 39 43 15 1 - 21 23 13 8 - .352 .466 .492
115 J Rich Anne Arundel 33 122 20 45 5 - - 20 13 11 9 2 .369 .428 .410
115 G Ruddy Fulton-Montgomery 36 122 27 48 10 3 0 28 19 15 10 3 .393 .472 .525
115 J Stroh Century 48 122 35 43 13 1 6 40 10 24 1 1 .352 .434 .623
122 L Busch Century 39 121 30 41 5 6 7 36 16 22 17 6 .339 .438 .653
122 K Conrad Harper 43 121 18 27 4 - 2 16 15 43 3 2 .223 .329 .306
122 M Lichtman Herkimer 39 121 27 38 6 1 0 22 25 16 7 3 .314 .430 .380
122 J Nygaard Rochester 43 121 22 32 4 2 - 14 12 17 8 1 .264 .338 .331
122 C Rave Onondaga 46 121 33 46 9 1 2 42 21 7 5 - .380 .497 .521
122 C Rockefeller Fulton-Montgomery 37 121 24 39 8 1 0 20 14 32 9 2 .322 .397 .405
122 D Smith Eastfield 42 121 21 34 4 0 2 22 12 24 2 0 .281 .365 .364
129 J Martin Niagara County 38 120 32 40 8 0 1 21 9 13 10 0 .333 .400 .425
129 C Robertson North Lake 43 120 16 32 2 1 0 12 19 35 14 3 .267 .376 .300
131 J Adams Cedar Valley 39 119 17 45 13 1 - 25 8 16 - - .378 .419 .504
131 D Bonito Northern Essex 35 119 22 31 8 2 1 21 21 31 2 1 .261 .385 .387
131 H Smoske Northern Essex 35 119 19 43 3 1 2 22 14 22 20 2 .361 .433 .454
134 C Almonte Sullivan County 31 118 18 34 9 1 1 16 7 14 1 3 .288 .333 .407
134 T Carney Brookdale 36 118 33 55 10 5 8 34 9 6 3 1 .466 .515 .839
134 N Coronado Camden County 35 118 36 52 17 4 8 40 10 6 8 - .441 .485 .856
134 C Duplechin Eastfield 37 118 38 40 5 0 0 21 18 8 6 0 .339 .426 .381
134 M Hansen DuPage 39 118 27 36 8 - - 25 14 19 11 - .305 .390 .373
134 D Hulls Richland 38 118 11 40 4 - - 23 10 15 1 - .339 .385 .373
134 W Moore Brookhaven 37 118 45 32 5 1 3 18 26 23 12 1 .271 .449 .407
134 B West Mountain View 35 118 22 38 4 - - 12 10 20 13 2 .322 .394 .356
142 J Boland Herkimer 42 117 28 49 13 0 4 41 18 20 10 1 .419 .514 .632
143 J Clark Waubonsee 39 116 19 37 5 1 1 15 11 7 3 1 .319 .388 .405
143 J DeLaCruz Northern Essex 33 116 39 42 8 3 4 23 24 35 20 4 .362 .490 .586
143 J Krauss Anne Arundel 34 116 19 40 5 - - 14 9 15 3 1 .345 .397 .388
146 J Ioriatti Harper 40 115 16 34 7 - - 29 15 17 4 1 .296 .387 .357
146 E Mueller Hudson Valley 34 115 30 50 9 6 1 26 6 10 10 1 .435 .464 .643
146 B Redemske St. Cloud Tech 35 115 43 40 4 0 2 26 12 20 31 5 .348 .447 .435
149 A Curtis Harper 36 114 20 31 6 2 1 18 10 26 3 1 .272 .331 .386
149 M Franzone Finger Lakes 43 114 34 44 7 3 1 27 41 23 20 4 .386 .556 .526
149 J Roszel Brookdale 34 114 34 47 10 1 6 32 11 26 13 - .412 .489 .675
152 M Arasato Eastfield 44 113 31 38 5 2 1 22 22 19 7 4 .336 .486 .442
152 B Barr Prince George's 32 113 25 52 11 2 3 24 5 25 5 0 .460 .492 .673
152 M Canda Rainy River 36 113 23 34 1 - 2 18 11 7 14 - .301 .370 .363
152 J Leonhardt Eastfield 44 113 30 35 3 1 1 24 23 17 9 0 .310 .490 .381
152 M Preston Ocean County 32 113 29 40 6 1 3 26 14 25 2 - .354 .430 .504
152 C Spears Brookhaven 40 113 12 36 10 0 0 17 11 17 2 0 .319 .389 .407
152 S Wittkamp Joliet 43 113 26 42 9 - - 29 17 13 1 1 .372 .452 .451
159 J Barton Sullivan County 33 112 15 29 9 - 1 22 8 17 - - .259 .331 .366
159 T Butler DuPage 38 112 20 35 5 1 - 20 10 19 2 1 .313 .380 .375
159 J Heister Illinois Valley 43 112 21 26 5 - - 11 13 29 3 2 .232 .317 .277
159 C Lerche Rowan Gloucester 36 112 26 27 10 - 2 22 12 15 3 2 .241 .310 .384
163 C Kreamer Camden County 37 111 27 37 5 1 - 19 22 18 18 1 .333 .444 .396
163 K Kubitz St. Cloud Tech 35 111 35 44 3 5 3 47 8 15 11 3 .396 .457 .595
163 D Squartino Montgomery County 32 111 29 35 8 1 2 17 15 15 1 - .315 .398 .459
163 M Thompson Mohawk Valley 36 111 21 34 6 0 1 25 12 12 0 0 .306 .369 .387
163 B Webb Tyler 40 111 14 28 5 0 1 18 14 19 4 2 .252 .346 .324
168 R Almeraz Illinois Valley 39 110 20 36 13 - - 25 17 25 2 1 .327 .417 .445
168 B Applewhite Cedar Valley 41 110 17 33 4 - 3 20 20 28 1 - .300 .421 .418
168 T Coleman Montgomery 40 110 28 55 7 1 1 26 17 10 15 - .500 .565 .609
168 E Gilstrap Eastfield 36 110 17 34 11 2 2 24 8 25 1 - .309 .387 .500
168 A Morales Sullivan County 35 110 11 23 5 - - 9 15 17 3 1 .209 .331 .255
168 A Palermo Suffolk County 34 110 18 28 4 0 0 20 11 10 1 0 .255 .344 .291
168 R Russell Tyler 39 110 13 27 8 0 2 20 15 29 3 1 .245 .344 .373
168 G Vertucci Anne Arundel 34 110 24 30 6 - - 12 23 12 5 5 .273 .404 .327
176 K Benjamin Bergen 33 109 20 41 6 - - 27 8 14 2 - .376 .421 .431
176 A Lopez Mountain View 35 109 15 40 8 1 1 22 10 32 3 - .367 .444 .486
176 L Nagle Massasoit 32 109 24 43 8 - 1 29 8 7 4 2 .394 .429 .495
176 D Sanders Sullivan County 32 109 18 28 6 - 2 16 14 12 - - .257 .359 .367
176 Z Taylor Milwaukee Area Tech 34 109 23 36 6 1 - 9 12 20 18 - .330 .405 .404
181 D Engel Itasca 33 108 41 49 16 1 - 35 17 18 12 1 .454 .523 .620
181 C Fonfara Riverland 37 108 18 32 5 0 1 23 8 9 1 0 .296 .350 .370
181 S Holas Waubonsee 39 108 17 28 1 0 0 16 5 22 9 2 .259 .304 .269
181 C Kurta Mesabi Range 34 108 25 37 9 3 3 28 5 15 2 1 .343 .390 .565
181 J Reizer Ocean County 32 108 18 40 3 2 1 11 9 7 10 - .370 .419 .463
181 P Russell Brookhaven 39 108 29 32 2 1 0 16 14 10 6 1 .296 .379 .333
181 C Wrye Tyler 39 108 16 25 5 1 0 14 10 22 2 0 .231 .311 .296
188 T Bucholz Century 45 107 29 38 5 - 1 29 21 17 3 1 .355 .493 .430
188 L Daniels Richland 33 107 14 28 6 - 1 13 8 17 - - .262 .308 .346
188 J Donohue Bergen 33 107 21 38 7 - 1 21 10 16 12 - .355 .431 .449
188 S Geelan Rochester 38 107 20 27 3 1 - 15 12 29 2 - .252 .333 .299
188 A Morinville Anne Arundel 34 107 24 26 4 1 - 10 17 30 25 - .243 .349 .299
188 M Muller Riverland 38 107 18 37 12 1 1 18 1 8 1 0 .346 .369 .505
194 N Kerr Rowan Gloucester 34 106 43 41 6 1 2 24 29 7 7 1 .387 .525 .519
194 C Macleod Ocean County 31 106 27 34 1 - 1 16 9 13 - - .321 .374 .358
194 B Patterson Mohawk Valley 34 106 27 32 1 0 0 20 13 7 11 1 .302 .389 .311
194 H Pellicciotti SUNY Broome 36 106 18 29 3 - - 18 14 8 6 1 .274 .371 .302
198 J Gonzales Rowan Gloucester 32 105 20 27 9 2 1 13 17 20 3 - .257 .380 .410
198 K Hunsinger DuPage 39 105 17 29 4 - 1 13 6 13 5 2 .276 .316 .343
198 N Ori Harper 44 105 20 19 3 - - 14 21 17 4 1 .181 .338 .210
198 S Young Brookdale 35 105 25 33 8 1 - 19 11 10 3 - .314 .383 .410
202 M Baker Illinois Valley 35 104 17 22 2 1 - 10 11 19 3 1 .212 .293 .250
202 J Clarizo Ocean County 30 104 27 31 2 3 1 9 14 21 6 - .298 .402 .404
202 C Crawford Schenectady County 28 104 27 33 9 0 0 18 7 9 4 0 .317 .360 .404
202 N Todero Northampton 29 104 24 39 7 2 - 21 15 10 12 5 .375 .454 .481
202 C VanNote Jamestown 29 104 16 26 8 - - 8 5 9 5 1 .250 .282 .327
207 T Bouvier Northern Essex 34 103 18 33 6 1 2 20 9 31 6 2 .320 .403 .456
207 M Castro Riverland 39 103 21 30 4 1 1 12 9 16 3 0 .291 .348 .379
207 F Concepcion Prince George's 33 103 20 33 4 0 0 19 17 8 6 0 .320 .410 .359
207 B Edwards Suffolk County 30 103 26 34 3 1 0 15 12 12 20 3 .330 .425 .379
207 B Green North Lake 33 103 16 30 7 1 1 17 7 14 1 1 .291 .362 .408
207 R Jester Tompkins Cortland 32 103 12 32 6 - - 10 2 19 5 3 .311 .324 .369
207 C Lawrence Tyler 41 103 22 30 5 2 0 16 16 31 2 2 .291 .403 .379
207 T Lopez Mesabi Range 34 103 18 28 6 - - 14 12 24 9 1 .272 .350 .330
207 J Ross Mohawk Valley 34 103 17 34 4 1 0 14 11 5 6 1 .330 .417 .388
216 N Church Schenectady County 31 102 22 41 9 0 0 21 8 8 4 1 .402 .442 .490
216 D Edge Sullivan County 31 102 24 35 3 - - 9 6 9 7 4 .343 .384 .373
216 J Krolikowski Erie 37 102 29 43 2 - 1 24 9 10 15 3 .422 .479 .471
216 F Lewis Anne Arundel 35 102 17 27 7 1 2 10 17 32 6 2 .265 .409 .412
216 N McKinney Schenectady County 34 102 27 36 6 0 3 31 14 11 2 0 .353 .432 .500
216 S Pinales Sullivan County 31 102 29 33 12 - 2 18 16 13 3 1 .324 .424 .500
216 R Rosado Itasca 32 102 24 39 11 1 6 43 12 11 3 - .382 .449 .686
216 J Ruiz Suffolk County 30 102 20 33 12 1 3 19 9 18 5 3 .324 .377 .549
216 B Sheh Middlesex County 31 102 21 28 3 1 - 7 14 29 14 - .275 .373 .324
225 Z Jones Harper 37 101 19 30 8 - - 13 16 20 2 1 .297 .379 .376
225 T Picht Minnesota State 28 101 23 30 5 2 - 13 10 8 9 - .297 .372 .386
225 A Scaccia Hudson Valley 36 101 28 29 2 0 4 22 20 25 6 0 .287 .421 .426
228 M Bouthilette Middlesex County 30 100 16 30 4 - - 10 14 16 4 4 .300 .412 .340
228 A Caiani Northern Essex 33 100 26 31 4 1 0 13 23 25 12 2 .310 .444 .370
228 C Doyle Sullivan County 29 100 14 33 2 - 2 17 4 10 2 - .330 .352 .410
228 K Golla Brookdale 34 100 20 28 10 - - 10 6 17 5 5 .280 .321 .380
228 N Harsted Illinois Valley 43 100 14 23 4 - - 9 17 17 4 3 .230 .342 .270
228 D Nuzzo Onondaga 42 100 18 30 4 2 1 32 8 23 - 1 .300 .348 .410
228 R O'Neil DuPage 37 100 35 46 8 - - 19 27 9 7 - .460 .569 .540
228 C Sims Eastfield 38 100 29 28 6 3 1 16 19 18 8 3 .280 .405 .430
228 C Staihr Anne Arundel 32 100 26 29 5 1 2 14 18 24 12 1 .290 .430 .420
228 C Trebesch Mesabi Range 33 100 23 27 4 - - 13 17 21 10 2 .270 .425 .310
238 L Bima Illinois Valley 40 99 13 30 10 1 - 20 23 11 1 1 .303 .431 .424
238 B Bonn Union County 28 99 27 32 7 - 5 20 14 15 2 1 .323 .414 .545
238 D Collins Joliet 39 99 25 27 8 2 2 18 10 21 9 1 .273 .351 .455
238 B Kapcinski Onondaga 39 99 27 37 1 1 - 23 6 9 3 3 .374 .429 .404
242 B Bauth Erie 33 98 29 30 5 - - 10 14 19 19 - .306 .402 .357
242 N Cavazos Mountain View 33 98 18 28 3 1 - 6 10 10 4 1 .286 .381 .337
242 C Hale North Lake 34 98 18 29 5 0 0 7 7 12 6 1 .296 .349 .347
245 B Ashton St. Cloud Tech 29 97 15 28 2 1 1 26 5 12 1 2 .289 .324 .361
245 K Martinez Richland 34 97 14 21 6 - 1 17 10 10 1 1 .216 .284 .309
245 A Sellner Riverland 40 97 26 36 3 2 2 23 5 7 6 1 .371 .435 .505
248 D Barnes Montgomery County 32 96 28 37 16 3 1 24 7 18 - - .385 .449 .646
248 M Barreneche St. Cloud Tech 37 96 30 41 7 1 0 25 13 11 9 1 .427 .496 .521
248 N Defrank Camden County 34 96 21 32 10 - - 17 13 16 11 - .333 .409 .438
248 K Kolesar Union County 28 96 22 25 3 1 - 11 17 9 13 1 .260 .385 .313
248 J Marte Bronx 30 96 20 36 9 4 - 24 12 10 5 1 .375 .455 .552
248 T Palmese Suffolk County 32 96 11 28 6 1 0 23 15 28 6 2 .292 .381 .375
248 B Pfund Tompkins Cortland 32 96 24 35 8 2 2 15 5 5 9 3 .365 .419 .552
248 E Reichenbach St. Cloud Tech 33 96 22 29 10 0 5 26 8 12 3 0 .302 .398 .563
248 D Rojas Bronx 30 96 20 33 5 - - 19 17 14 5 2 .344 .439 .396
248 D Woodruff Montgomery County 30 96 32 40 13 7 2 25 10 18 5 2 .417 .496 .760
258 E Crisostome Northern Essex 32 95 28 37 6 2 3 18 19 25 9 1 .389 .500 .589
258 L Ericson Illinois Valley 40 95 8 27 1 - - 9 9 12 1 2 .284 .352 .295
258 J Klenchik SUNY Broome 31 95 16 35 7 - - 19 6 14 11 3 .368 .406 .442
258 K Neumann Rochester 37 95 13 26 6 3 - 13 7 15 1 2 .274 .349 .400
258 C Roggie Jefferson (NY) 29 95 28 27 4 0 0 9 11 20 6 0 .284 .398 .326
258 T Scott Mesabi Range 34 95 23 28 4 1 - 14 13 32 7 2 .295 .424 .358
258 R Walker Brookhaven 37 95 24 25 2 2 1 9 11 18 9 0 .263 .379 .358
265 J Bender Hudson Valley 36 94 19 24 4 0 0 18 16 27 2 1 .255 .376 .298
265 A DiFrancesco Union County 28 94 15 31 1 2 - 13 10 10 3 3 .330 .381 .383
265 J Hanley Montgomery 37 94 13 22 2 - 1 14 16 17 3 - .234 .368 .287
265 T Helms Rainy River 36 94 23 29 10 2 - 18 12 15 8 2 .309 .427 .457
265 C Huebbe Illinois Valley 37 94 11 18 4 - 1 10 11 27 4 - .191 .276 .266
265 K Maksuti Fulton-Montgomery 33 94 19 25 2 0 1 17 9 26 5 1 .266 .371 .319
265 G Mosetti Fulton-Montgomery 33 94 25 28 1 0 0 10 18 13 13 3 .298 .414 .309
265 H North Rock Valley 27 94 21 30 2 1 - 15 5 11 2 - .319 .356 .362
265 J Otto St. Cloud Tech 32 94 28 38 4 2 3 21 10 3 7 1 .404 .458 .585
265 A Pletscher Montgomery County 29 94 31 34 10 2 3 31 14 15 - - .362 .483 .606
275 N Aurrichio Suffolk County 34 93 19 21 1 0 0 7 25 17 6 2 .226 .387 .237
275 K Bock Middlesex County 31 93 16 26 4 - 1 14 14 26 4 - .280 .374 .355
275 M Dawkins Bergen 33 93 21 39 10 5 1 38 16 20 17 2 .419 .513 .667
275 E Downey Herkimer 35 93 26 38 7 1 1 30 14 12 7 2 .409 .495 .538
275 J Soto Bronx 29 93 19 29 5 1 - 13 13 21 8 1 .312 .420 .387
275 J Sullivan Ocean County 31 93 23 29 7 2 1 19 17 24 8 - .312 .418 .462
281 R Alvarez Camden County 33 92 8 29 3 - - 15 3 10 7 1 .315 .333 .348
281 M Anziano Schenectady County 29 92 25 30 4 0 0 7 2 15 3 0 .326 .367 .370
281 R Erskine Montgomery County 31 92 26 29 5 - - 20 18 24 5 - .315 .442 .370
281 J Hardie Jefferson (NY) 29 92 19 36 10 0 3 20 10 9 0 0 .391 .442 .598
281 C Heasley Finger Lakes 36 92 12 27 3 - - 11 19 21 7 4 .293 .425 .326
281 D Scheller Ocean County 27 92 22 36 8 1 4 26 10 4 - - .391 .462 .630
281 D Stevens Milwaukee Area Tech 33 92 10 23 3 - - 12 6 23 2 - .250 .320 .283
288 D Campos Sullivan County 29 91 13 27 1 3 1 15 6 11 1 - .297 .337 .407
288 K Cruz Bunker Hill 27 91 21 34 9 2 1 18 2 9 2 - .374 .392 .549
288 V Leroux Bronx 30 91 18 28 8 2 - 21 13 12 1 - .308 .417 .440
288 A Medina Erie 35 91 17 22 4 - 1 9 15 18 1 1 .242 .355 .319
288 E Reuchel Rock Valley 27 91 15 27 2 - - 12 13 13 7 1 .297 .391 .319
288 C Roumbakis Massasoit 31 91 17 22 4 - - 11 7 7 2 - .242 .317 .286
288 F Santana Bronx 28 91 21 33 3 - - 20 11 11 13 2 .363 .442 .396
288 J Savo Mohawk Valley 34 91 25 33 2 0 0 17 14 21 16 3 .363 .458 .385
296 C Brown Cedar Valley 29 90 15 27 3 1 - 12 7 10 2 1 .300 .373 .356
296 D Dozier Tompkins Cortland 32 90 17 23 2 - 1 7 7 10 8 - .256 .320 .311
296 N Kuczarski Montgomery 35 90 23 27 7 2 3 15 8 8 1 1 .300 .388 .522
296 M Lahn Erie 38 90 14 26 6 1 4 30 11 16 - - .289 .366 .511
296 J Miller Westmoreland 25 90 22 31 5 1 - 16 6 13 - 1 .344 .410 .422
296 J O'Brien Montgomery County 31 90 23 22 7 - - 10 12 14 2 4 .244 .381 .322
296 S Seifert Prince George's 25 90 13 23 4 0 0 12 11 14 1 0 .256 .340 .300
296 C Starnes Rock Valley 25 90 18 34 3 - - 15 12 8 - - .378 .452 .411
296 B Thiesse Itasca 32 90 26 23 5 - - 11 15 15 11 - .256 .367 .311
296 L Tills Richland 29 90 19 33 8 - 1 19 8 10 - 1 .367 .437 .489
296 J Waters Fulton-Montgomery 30 90 21 30 6 1 2 22 13 22 1 1 .333 .426 .489
307 J Burns SUNY Broome 30 89 20 30 4 1 - 13 18 11 11 3 .337 .459 .404
307 K Cardinales-Santiago Camden County 27 89 15 31 7 2 2 17 6 14 20 - .348 .396 .539
307 T Cournoyer Itasca 28 89 29 34 10 - 2 20 14 13 3 1 .382 .491 .562
307 J Deluca Niagara County 32 89 30 31 6 0 4 32 16 14 5 0 .348 .487 .551
307 T Demers Schenectady County 30 89 22 28 4 1 0 21 11 14 9 3 .315 .410 .382
307 R Esparza Rock Valley 29 89 17 24 2 - - 9 16 25 - 1 .270 .400 .292
307 A Houser Fulton-Montgomery 30 89 16 23 4 0 0 22 18 18 4 0 .258 .385 .303
307 D Paul Erie 36 89 14 25 3 1 - 19 8 19 8 2 .281 .333 .337
307 Z Sheranko Northampton 28 89 25 37 5 2 - 21 16 13 11 3 .416 .505 .517
307 P Stepnoski Suffolk County 30 89 21 26 5 3 0 19 21 29 2 2 .292 .448 .416
307 C Terron Harper 31 89 18 26 6 - - 10 3 21 6 1 .292 .319 .360
307 Z Traver Onondaga 37 89 12 24 3 - - 12 6 12 4 4 .270 .313 .303
307 R Velez Rock Valley 28 89 18 31 8 - - 13 13 5 7 1 .348 .433 .438
320 J Jackson Cedar Valley 35 88 29 27 3 2 1 16 11 16 8 - .307 .390 .420
320 T Kunkel Rainy River 36 88 16 27 8 - 1 12 4 18 3 - .307 .370 .432
320 C Watson Prince George's 27 88 16 29 5 2 2 23 11 14 2 0 .330 .443 .500
323 B Adams Hudson Valley 27 87 13 25 7 - 1 10 5 13 11 3 .287 .354 .402
323 M Agosto Northampton 29 87 23 24 3 2 1 16 15 19 4 2 .276 .400 .391
323 J Audian Niagara County 33 87 23 22 6 3 0 19 12 19 14 0 .253 .347 .391
323 R Bunton Cumberland County 40 87 30 28 2 1 0 18 13 17 13 1 .322 .429 .368
323 T Geary Westmoreland 24 87 22 26 4 1 2 13 10 9 2 - .299 .386 .437
323 T Lenane Bunker Hill 27 87 26 33 6 - - 20 9 8 3 1 .379 .444 .448
323 T Nolan Rock Valley 29 87 12 15 5 - - 4 6 33 3 3 .172 .242 .230
323 R Pons Union County 27 87 17 29 3 1 - 18 10 4 2 1 .333 .414 .391
323 N Powers Bunker Hill 26 87 16 29 5 - 2 20 16 12 - - .333 .448 .460
323 R Scanlon Minnesota State 29 87 18 31 7 - 4 17 5 18 - 1 .356 .423 .575
333 I Abdul-Wahid Union County 28 86 22 28 5 - 5 21 18 17 6 3 .326 .435 .558
333 A Foss Itasca 29 86 22 25 4 - - 16 10 17 5 1 .291 .367 .337
333 B McGuire Mohawk Valley 33 86 23 24 6 0 0 11 20 11 15 2 .279 .439 .349
333 Z Wilburn North Lake 27 86 14 24 3 - 1 10 6 15 2 1 .279 .344 .349
337 T Eickoff Vermilion 25 85 22 26 4 1 - 15 10 8 5 - .306 .379 .376
337 O Martinez North Lake 28 85 18 28 8 1 3 25 5 18 1 2 .329 .363 .553
337 A McLean Mohawk Valley 32 85 20 24 7 0 1 15 11 11 2 0 .282 .447 .400
337 Z Pajazetovic Northern Essex 33 85 15 22 6 0 1 16 6 17 4 0 .259 .316 .365
337 J Ponafala Montgomery 29 85 14 23 1 1 1 17 12 11 - - .271 .356 .341
337 K Warden Brookhaven 38 85 20 34 9 0 0 26 21 11 2 1 .400 .514 .506
343 D Birss Rainy River 33 84 16 22 2 - - 13 9 9 4 2 .262 .344 .286
343 N Bonne Rock Valley 24 84 11 21 1 - - 6 11 8 - - .250 .337 .262
343 E Colmenares Bunker Hill 26 84 26 41 6 1 - 11 12 6 4 - .488 .574 .583
343 T George Suffolk County 33 84 33 31 3 1 0 14 34 11 15 3 .369 .574 .429
343 P Holbrook Waubonsee 32 84 14 22 7 0 0 13 6 21 0 1 .262 .311 .345
343 T Prospero Niagara County 30 84 15 16 3 2 0 14 9 16 2 0 .190 .277 .274
343 M Shoemaker Westmoreland 25 84 13 30 4 1 1 25 10 7 - 1 .357 .433 .464
343 M Sunkes Hudson Valley 29 84 15 28 4 1 1 15 8 12 3 0 .333 .389 .440
351 T DiMatteo Delaware County 20 83 8 16 3 - - 1 5 15 - - .193 .239 .229
351 G Gill Montgomery 38 83 17 27 5 - - 18 12 11 4 - .325 .411 .386
351 E Jass Minnesota West 26 83 9 14 - 1 - 3 7 19 5 1 .169 .250 .193
351 M Levasseur Massasoit 27 83 25 32 11 - 1 28 15 8 2 1 .386 .485 .554
351 D McCarley Mountain View 30 83 13 22 3 - - 10 12 12 2 1 .265 .358 .301
351 K Neumann Montgomery County 25 83 22 29 4 2 1 20 18 16 10 1 .349 .476 .482
351 D Nicolaisen Atlantic Cape 23 83 23 30 7 1 1 11 4 14 5 3 .361 .419 .506
351 C Perea Brookhaven 30 83 16 32 6 0 0 13 12 12 2 2 .386 .490 .458
351 S Roosen Riverland 35 83 21 23 2 1 1 18 15 13 1 0 .277 .423 .361
351 T Rose North Arkansas 28 83 23 27 3 0 0 7 20 14 4 0 .325 .452 .361
351 K Smith North Lake 29 83 16 32 4 - 4 20 9 20 1 - .386 .457 .578
362 D Bielitz Bergen 27 82 11 24 4 - 1 9 3 13 7 1 .293 .333 .378
362 W Bigham Century 34 82 21 28 4 1 2 11 7 12 3 1 .341 .396 .488
362 D Doud Tyler 36 82 16 20 1 0 0 6 16 9 8 2 .244 .370 .256
362 R Morris Mountain View 30 82 13 21 - 1 1 3 6 23 2 2 .256 .315 .317
362 S O'Brien Massasoit 28 82 24 20 3 - - 13 12 17 5 - .244 .354 .280
362 D Pederson St. Cloud Tech 32 82 23 22 5 1 0 7 13 19 0 0 .268 .365 .354
362 V Rodriguez Rainy River 34 82 16 15 3 - - 11 16 8 9 - .183 .350 .220
362 C Saliby Lehigh Carbon 24 82 12 31 6 - - 25 10 3 2 2 .378 .446 .451
362 K Shaw Finger Lakes 31 82 22 32 4 1 - 10 10 9 23 2 .390 .448 .463
371 J Allan Jamestown 26 81 13 21 3 - - 7 7 11 8 - .259 .326 .296
371 J Bruner Mesabi Range 31 81 23 27 7 - 2 19 9 18 6 - .333 .421 .494
371 J Hinsley North Arkansas 30 81 17 35 5 0 0 17 15 10 0 0 .432 .553 .494
371 R McCuin Camden County 29 81 9 28 1 - - 13 10 9 4 1 .346 .419 .358
371 G Pankonin Minnesota State 28 81 18 19 6 - 2 6 7 3 12 2 .235 .333 .383
371 P Rhoads Lehigh Carbon 24 81 23 21 2 - - 9 11 16 12 2 .259 .355 .284
371 T Scales SUNY Broome 28 81 11 32 7 1 - 17 4 3 1 - .395 .420 .506
371 K Simmons Jefferson (NY) 29 81 15 29 6 1 0 16 14 17 1 1 .358 .480 .457
371 J Smith Borough of Manhattan 24 81 18 34 4 1 - 7 5 8 23 3 .420 .453 .494
371 A Zentzis Rochester 31 81 20 18 7 1 - 11 10 20 1 - .222 .301 .333
381 C Butcher North Arkansas 35 80 13 23 9 0 0 13 5 20 1 0 .287 .380 .400
381 S Clark Corning 30 80 14 27 4 1 1 13 2 19 - - .338 .376 .450
381 M Goudie North Lake 28 80 12 22 2 2 0 13 10 10 1 0 .275 .376 .350
381 C Marchese Corning 26 80 16 20 1 - - 2 7 12 3 - .250 .326 .263
381 G Polidor Bunker Hill 24 80 26 35 7 1 - 16 5 4 2 - .438 .505 .550
381 A Rodriguez Borough of Manhattan 25 80 11 27 6 1 1 12 8 10 2 2 .338 .404 .475
381 N Rutter Camden County 29 80 25 26 1 - - 8 15 9 15 1 .325 .450 .338
381 K Spott Milwaukee Area Tech 30 80 13 19 3 - - 6 13 23 2 1 .237 .347 .275
381 D Tamecki Northampton 27 80 24 26 7 - - 17 12 9 1 - .325 .438 .412
381 L Victoria Mesabi Range 32 80 9 21 6 - - 17 13 12 1 1 .263 .410 .338
391 J Aube Itasca 26 79 18 26 8 - 3 23 7 12 2 1 .329 .400 .544
391 N Caboot Erie 30 79 21 22 4 - - 11 11 12 9 1 .278 .363 .329
391 J Calixto North Arkansas 32 79 16 29 4 0 2 26 17 17 1 0 .367 .505 .494
391 A Concepcion Union County 26 79 30 30 4 2 3 20 21 11 5 - .380 .520 .595
391 J Kern Lehigh Carbon 24 79 11 18 6 2 - 13 6 9 2 - .228 .299 .354
391 D O'Neill Bergen 27 79 13 22 7 1 - 18 12 16 4 1 .278 .389 .392
391 B Orbell Anne Arundel 29 79 14 19 3 2 - 8 12 13 10 2 .241 .348 .329
391 L Ortiz Northampton 26 79 19 26 2 1 1 19 5 6 2 2 .329 .411 .418
391 M Ramandi Middlesex County 26 79 10 19 4 - 1 5 9 9 3 1 .241 .341 .329
391 W Ramos Richland 30 79 27 25 1 5 4 17 12 24 15 - .316 .409 .608
401 T Carlson Minnesota West 26 78 7 19 3 - 1 16 5 11 3 - .244 .295 .321
401 G Cruz Bergen 29 78 21 14 2 1 1 5 18 22 11 2 .179 .343 .269
401 B Fenton Hudson Valley 31 78 16 28 3 2 0 8 10 8 7 0 .359 .427 .449
401 W Montalvo Tompkins Cortland 30 78 9 18 3 - - 13 5 16 1 4 .231 .287 .269
401 T Quitero Holyoke 23 78 11 17 3 - - 4 7 8 8 3 .218 .299 .256
401 K Singer Minnesota State 28 78 21 30 6 1 1 25 25 19 12 - .385 .538 .526
401 J Weiser Erie 31 78 17 23 9 - - 18 4 12 - 1 .295 .363 .410
408 S Bender Westmoreland 24 77 16 32 6 2 - 19 5 9 2 1 .416 .483 .545
408 J Carr Delaware County 20 77 16 32 6 4 - 16 6 12 2 - .416 .464 .597
408 F Gaydos Middlesex County 27 77 15 20 1 - - 17 13 13 10 1 .260 .394 .273
408 K Johnson DuPage 31 77 15 23 2 - - 13 9 10 3 - .299 .391 .325
408 T Miller North Arkansas 34 77 17 22 - - - 13 12 14 - - .286 .389 .286
408 B Pietrowski Illinois Valley 39 77 6 9 1 - - 7 10 21 2 1 .117 .236 .130
408 J Santana Bergen 31 77 18 17 2 1 - 11 13 16 6 1 .221 .348 .273
408 K Silva Bunker Hill 25 77 21 34 4 1 6 27 9 13 2 1 .442 .506 .753
408 M Tatasciore Lehigh Carbon 23 77 19 26 5 - - 15 7 7 7 1 .338 .395 .403
408 N Van Ells Milwaukee Area Tech 34 77 12 18 3 - - 9 16 17 7 1 .234 .385 .273
418 S Ali Prince George's 27 76 9 25 1 0 0 4 2 19 2 2 .329 .414 .342
418 N Bernal Mountain View 25 76 5 13 6 - - 4 5 14 - - .171 .232 .250
418 C Bow Hudson Valley 28 76 14 26 3 0 0 14 8 6 4 2 .342 .398 .382
418 B Goughenour Anne Arundel 22 76 12 27 8 1 1 16 7 11 1 - .355 .419 .526
418 J Hauer Nassau 24 76 22 31 1 - - 17 13 13 2 3 .408 .500 .421
418 J Mancha Holyoke 24 76 17 31 2 1 2 12 7 9 6 - .408 .459 .539
418 R Perry Lehigh Carbon 24 76 7 15 2 1 - 11 6 19 1 - .197 .256 .250
425 O Brewer Itasca 26 75 25 28 5 - 1 16 11 6 4 1 .373 .495 .480
425 C Easley Minnesota State 26 75 22 30 4 - 3 24 11 15 14 - .400 .526 .573
425 T Lilja Westmoreland 25 75 24 25 10 2 - 11 12 14 5 2 .333 .436 .520
425 R McKnight Quinsigamond 21 75 10 23 1 - - 8 7 10 1 1 .307 .373 .320
425 T Moore Schenectady County 29 75 19 20 5 1 0 21 11 15 0 0 .267 .412 .360
425 J Ramos Mohawk Valley 33 75 16 16 1 0 0 6 12 10 3 3 .213 .322 .227
425 C Rasberry Cedar Valley 29 75 6 19 2 - 2 10 7 21 2 - .253 .317 .360
425 J Sillie SUNY Broome 26 75 16 25 5 - - 9 8 22 18 1 .333 .393 .400
433 J Andrulis Jamestown 25 74 11 18 3 - - 7 13 15 2 - .243 .352 .284
433 B Barron Onondaga 31 74 23 28 1 4 2 15 10 14 5 2 .378 .471 .581
433 D Miller St. Cloud Tech 27 74 20 27 5 2 0 11 8 8 10 7 .365 .437 .486
433 T Rudic Brookdale 34 74 14 32 9 - 1 28 6 17 1 - .432 .488 .595
433 S Santana Mesabi Range 27 74 12 20 4 1 - 8 4 16 7 2 .270 .341 .351
433 S Scialdo Mohawk Valley 33 74 11 25 7 0 0 17 7 10 0 1 .338 .395 .432
433 B Stoneberg Waubonsee 30 74 10 20 3 - - 9 7 20 2 3 .270 .379 .311
433 J Woods SUNY Broome 30 74 17 23 3 1 - 6 13 10 14 4 .311 .447 .378
441 P Barrett DuPage 31 73 10 18 - - - 3 9 15 2 - .247 .329 .247
441 J Bianchino Kingsborough 21 73 16 24 3 - - 4 6 2 5 - .329 .383 .370
441 J Boyd Quinsigamond 20 73 24 39 4 5 2 24 5 6 12 - .534 .556 .808
441 M Carson Suffolk County 28 73 22 24 6 0 0 15 9 12 1 1 .329 .402 .411
441 C Deaza Bronx 28 73 20 27 5 1 - 6 14 9 2 1 .370 .477 .466
441 R Dollop Suffolk County 26 73 18 22 5 0 0 8 4 10 12 2 .301 .346 .370
441 T Duplaga Northampton 27 73 11 20 7 4 - 19 11 11 6 1 .274 .379 .479
441 S Fisher Vermilion 25 73 16 18 2 - - 14 8 13 2 - .247 .321 .274
441 S Gonzalez Bergen 26 73 21 18 1 - - 4 25 25 8 1 .247 .444 .260
441 H Hey Finger Lakes 37 73 18 17 2 - - 6 13 16 3 3 .233 .367 .260
441 T Iannarone Ocean County 21 73 13 25 2 1 - 15 4 4 2 - .342 .377 .397
441 E Ryan Erie 34 73 14 18 - - - 10 10 14 4 - .247 .349 .247
453 D Boyd Union County 24 72 21 21 3 1 1 10 8 11 10 - .292 .386 .403
453 C Burnett SUNY Broome 29 72 8 18 4 - - 6 3 19 3 - .250 .280 .306
453 M Champagne Ridgewater 24 72 10 17 3 - - 4 5 8 8 3 .236 .309 .278
453 M Galvan Tyler 31 72 17 20 5 1 0 13 15 11 5 1 .278 .416 .375
453 M Lavin Quinsigamond 21 72 14 17 1 1 - 8 9 11 2 - .236 .321 .278
453 L Pollock Montgomery County 25 72 23 17 2 - - 9 23 19 10 - .236 .420 .264
453 D Pronk Minnesota West 25 72 8 18 1 - - 6 9 8 1 2 .250 .341 .264
453 D Quezada Northern Essex 25 72 14 17 6 2 1 11 4 23 4 0 .236 .286 .417
453 B Rude Riverland 37 72 19 25 1 0 3 14 13 13 0 0 .347 .466 .486
453 G Strebing Rainy River 31 72 15 24 10 - - 20 10 8 5 - .333 .444 .472
463 J Baierlein Kingsborough 20 71 29 22 1 4 - 10 10 21 12 - .310 .402 .437
463 M Fogg Tompkins Cortland 27 71 7 23 5 - 2 17 10 17 3 3 .324 .415 .479
463 P Gaustad Minnesota State 30 71 21 17 8 - 2 11 15 18 1 - .239 .372 .437
463 B Khoury Atlantic Cape 19 71 16 23 4 2 2 12 3 8 8 1 .324 .347 .521
463 J McClain Northampton 25 71 17 22 4 - 1 19 10 10 - 1 .310 .419 .408
463 M Schmitz Ridgewater 26 71 10 21 2 - - 5 3 11 4 3 .296 .320 .324
463 D Spera Rock Valley 21 71 12 19 3 - 3 11 2 13 - 1 .268 .297 .437
470 C Alvarez Queensborough 23 70 12 19 5 - - 10 5 11 4 - .271 .329 .343
470 C Appell Nassau 25 70 27 32 4 2 - 17 10 5 2 2 .457 .563 .571
470 R Borquez-Mejias Rochester 24 70 15 20 2 - - 8 10 12 2 - .286 .383 .314
470 B Churilla Rainy River 30 70 14 10 - - - 7 9 21 6 - .143 .250 .143
470 C Cohan Hudson Valley 29 70 15 18 5 0 0 11 10 25 4 2 .257 .350 .329
470 E Cuello Itasca 27 70 17 22 5 - - 14 6 9 6 1 .314 .398 .386
470 T Danhay Holyoke 21 70 10 25 4 - - 9 4 10 4 1 .357 .400 .414
470 R Douse Erie 30 70 13 21 5 1 - 12 6 11 7 2 .300 .370 .400
470 B Doyle Kingsborough 21 70 27 16 3 4 2 17 12 10 12 2 .229 .356 .471
470 D Ducote Anne Arundel 24 70 11 17 2 - - 16 10 9 8 1 .243 .341 .271
470 G Garcia Schenectady County 23 70 12 26 5 1 0 10 8 9 1 0 .371 .443 .471
470 T Hoffhines Erie 33 70 6 18 6 - - 15 13 6 3 1 .257 .404 .343
470 T Knauss Lehigh Carbon 24 70 23 22 6 - - 9 20 9 15 - .314 .479 .400
470 B McMahon DuPage 23 70 15 21 5 1 - 16 10 12 - - .300 .405 .400
470 T Montalbano Jefferson (NY) 28 70 12 22 1 0 0 9 6 4 2 0 .314 .395 .329
470 M Peterson Finger Lakes 29 70 3 12 1 - - 6 3 31 1 1 .171 .213 .186
470 N Ponafala Montgomery 32 70 9 28 3 - 1 20 15 9 - - .400 .455 .486
470 J Tharaldson Minnesota State 23 70 18 18 3 1 - 9 3 16 6 - .257 .297 .329
488 S Bradley Westmoreland 23 69 9 20 4 - - 10 4 13 4 - .290 .351 .348
488 M Buckley Corning 32 69 15 21 2 - - 5 7 11 - - .304 .377 .333
488 C Cressman Lehigh Carbon 24 69 14 27 5 1 - 16 10 19 13 - .391 .463 .493
488 T Downs Niagara County 25 69 17 18 1 - - 16 10 7 5 - .261 .362 .275
488 J Edmonds Quinsigamond 21 69 19 22 4 - - 16 11 12 2 - .319 .420 .377
488 J LaPage Waubonsee 27 69 9 13 1 0 0 5 5 16 3 2 .188 .243 .203
488 K Lao Nassau 24 69 26 29 6 2 - 26 13 8 3 2 .420 .524 .565
488 N Manzione Kingsborough 21 69 21 33 4 4 1 18 10 7 2 - .478 .561 .696
488 Z Ottosen Itasca 24 69 21 30 2 - - 16 5 7 9 - .435 .506 .464
488 C Parslow Hudson Valley 28 69 14 16 2 0 0 9 3 8 4 1 .232 .274 .261
488 D Qawasmy Montgomery County 25 69 12 23 7 - - 16 9 20 4 2 .333 .420 .435
499 R Brandao Riverland 28 68 15 17 6 3 0 5 15 22 1 0 .250 .393 .426
499 T Brown Waubonsee 26 68 10 11 2 0 0 11 1 4 7 0 .162 .197 .191

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?