Date Away Home Status Links
 
August
Sat. 31 Central Missouri Prospects 0 Jefferson (MO) 10 Final
  Central Missouri Prospects 1 Jefferson (MO) 9 Final
 
September
Sat. 7 Northeastern   Colorado State University at Pueblo   7:00 PM EDT
  Idaho Cubs   Southern Idaho   8:00 PM EDT
Sun. 8 Northeastern   Otero Juniro College   1:00 PM EDT
  Idaho Cubs   Southern Idaho   2:00 PM EDT
  Cheyenne   Northeastern   3:30 PM EDT
Wed. 11 Pratt   Barton   5:00 PM EDT
Fri. 13 Southern Idaho   Sophomore Showcase   TBA
  Northeastern   Pratt   6:00 PM EDT
Sat. 14 Barton   TBA   TBA
  @ Hays, KS
  Northeastern   Barton County Community College   11:00 AM EDT
  Southern Idaho   Utah State Club Team   2:00 PM EDT
  Jefferson (MO)   Midwest Showcase   3:00 PM EDT
  @ Rensalear, IM
Sun. 15 Barton   TBA   TBA
  @ Hays, KS
Thu. 19 Northeastern   Colorado School of Mines   6:00 PM EDT
Sat. 21 Jefferson (MO)   St. Louis Showcase   TBA
  @ St. Louis, MO
  Southern Idaho   Northwest Nazarene University   2:00 PM EDT
Thu. 26 Barton   Fort Hays State University   5:00 PM EDT
Fri. 27 Texas New Mexico Junior College Sophomore All-Star Games   McLennan   TBA
  Played in Austin, TX
Sat. 28 Texas New Mexico Junior College Sophomore All-Star Games   McLennan   TBA
  Played in Austin, TX
  Salt Lake City Gulls   Southern Idaho   TBA
  Meridian 13 Northeast Mississippi 12 Final
  Jefferson (MO)   Webster University   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Sauget, IL
  NJC Alumni   Northeastern   3:00 PM EDT
Sun. 29 Mountain West Utah   Southern Idaho   TBA
 
October
Tue. 1 Barton   Emporia State University   5:00 PM EDT
Fri. 4 McLennan   Tyler   TBA
Sat. 5 College of Idaho   Southern Idaho   5:00 PM EDT
Sun. 6 Barton   Midwest Nationals   11:00 AM EDT
  @ Emporia, KS
Thu. 10 Northeast Mississippi 4 Baton Rouge 3 Final
  Smith-Wills Stadium @ Jackson, MS
  Northeast Mississippi 2 Coastal Alabama - Bay Minette 10 Final
  Smith-Wills Stadium @ Jackson, MS
Sat. 12 Treasure Valley Community College   Southern Idaho   2:00 PM EDT
  Colorado Bandits   Northeastern   3:00 PM EDT
Mon. 14 Tyler   McLennan   TBA
  Barton   Pratt   5:00 PM EDT
Sat. 19 Northwest Nazarene University   Southern Idaho   2:00 PM EDT
 
January
Sat. 18 Eastern Florida State 5 Barry University 9 Final
  Scrimmage Game
Fri. 24 Northwest Florida State   University of Mobile   2:30 PM EST
Sat. 25 West Georgia Tech 0 Southern Polytechnic State College 1 Final
  Scrimmage
  SCF Alumni Game   State College of Florida   2:00 PM EST
  MJC/MCC/SCF Alumni Game
Fri. 31 Central Arizona 1 Phoenix 2 Final
  Darton State 3 Gulf Coast State 7 Final
  Glendale 3 Southern Nevada 2 Final
  Arizona Western 6 Salt Lake 0 Final
  @ Foothill high school
  Georgia Perimeter 1 Chattanooga State 5 Final - 7 innings
  Brunswick   USC Sumter   Cancelled
  McLennan 14 New Mexico 6 Final - 7 innings
  Seven-inning game
  Temple 3 Galveston 2 Final
  Vernon 1 Alvin 5 Final
  Wayland Baptist University JV 1 Howard (TX) 27 Final
  North Central Texas 2 Navarro 4 Final
  Eastfield 4 Bossier Parish 2 Final - 7 innings
  Tallahassee 9 Darton State 2 Final - 7 innings
  @ Panama City, Fla.
  Northwood University   Indian River State   2:00 PM EST
  St. Johns River State 3 Abraham Baldwin 1 Final
  Northwest Florida State   Seminole State (FL)   Cancelled
  Sanford, FL
  Motlow State 2 Shelton State 4 Final
  Luna 1 Cisco 11 Final
  Angelina 17 Vernon 1 Final
  @ Alvin, Tx
  Volunteer State 1 Wallace State 2 Final
  Pima 1 Paradise Valley 3 Final - 7 innings
  Scottsdale 9 El Paso 2 Final - 7 innings
  Trinidad State 4 Eastern Arizona 3 Final - 7 innings
  Glendale 8 Colorado Northwestern 0 Final - 7 innings
  @ Las Vegas, NV
  Yavapai 3 Salt Lake 2 Final
  @ Foothills HS
  Georgia Perimeter 10 Chattanooga State 0 Final - 7 innings
  Pensacola State 4 Central Florida 9 Final
  Paris 9 Grayson 7 Final
  Angelina 5 Alvin 0 Final
  Weatherford 14 Brookhaven 5 Final
  Northeast Texas 3 Hill 4 Final - 14 innings
  McLennan 4 New Mexico 11 Final
  Nine-inning game
  Wayland Baptist University JV 3 Howard (TX) 13 Final
  North Central Texas 2 Navarro 4 Final
  Gordon State 4 Tallahassee 5 Final
  @ Panama City, Fla.
  St. Johns River State 3 Abraham Baldwin 0 Final
  Temple 0 Galveston 2 Final
  Luna 1 Cisco 11 Final
  Eastfield 4 Bossier Parish 2 Final - 7 innings
  Western Nevada 5 South Mountain 8 Final
  Volunteer State 1 Wallace State 0 Final
  Pima 4 Paradise Valley 6 Final
  Trinidad State 6 Eastern Arizona 2 Final - 7 innings
  Frank Phillips 4 Blinn 8 Final
  Doubleheader: Game 1 of 2
  Scottsdale 6 El Paso 7 Final - 7 innings
  Arizona Western 2 Colorado Northwestern 3 Final
  @ CSN
  Gordon State 0 Gulf Coast State 6 Final
  Frank Phillips 0 Blinn 3 Final
  Doubleheader: Game 2 of 2
  Ranger 0 Wharton County 4 Final
  Panola 4 Baton Rouge 2 Final
  Central Arizona 5 Phoenix 4 Final
  Yavapai 1 Southern Nevada 6 Final
 
February
Sat. 1 Delgado 1 State College of Florida 6 Final
  Al Lang Field- St. Petersburg, FL @ St. Petersburg, FL
  South Florida State 2 Chipola 7 Final - 7 innings
  @ Jack Russell Stadium
  Gordon State 6 Gulf Coast State 9 Final - 7 innings
  Bishop State 4 Lurleen B. Wallace 10 Final - 7 innings
  Glendale 3 Salt Lake 6 Final
  Indian River State 0 Central Florida 2 Final
  Guilford Tech   Rockingham   Cancelled
  Northwest Florida State   Daytona State   Cancelled
  Daytona, FL
  Frank Phillips 14 Blinn 10 Final
  Panola 11 Baton Rouge 4 Final
  Yavapai 16 Colorado Northwestern 5 Final - 7 innings
  @ Foothill HS
  Andrew 3 Wallace-Dothan 4 Final
  Roane State 0 Cleveland State 5 Final
  USC-Union   Florence-Darlington Tech   Cancelled
  Lenoir 4 Spartanburg Methodist 7 Final
  Chattanooga State 5 Georgia Perimeter 11 Final - 7 innings
  LaGrange College 1 Chattahoochee Valley 5 Final
  Abraham Baldwin 3 St. Johns River State 7 Final
  Louisburg 4 Catawba Valley 5 Final
  Gray Military Academy 0 USC Lancaster 10 Final - 5 innings
  Florida State Jacksonville 4 Eastern Florida State 7 Final - 7 innings
  Double Header
  Pensacola State 2 Hillsborough 7 Final
  @ Tampa, FL
  Chipola 8 Palm Beach State 9 Final - 7 innings
  @ Jack Russel Stadium
  Lake-Sumter State   Polk State   Cancelled
  Rain Out
  McLennan 3 New Mexico 5 Final
  Nine-inning game
  Ranger 2 Wharton County 1 Final - 7 innings
  Pratt 9 Eastern Oklahoma State 0 Final - 7 innings
  Grayson 9 Paris 10 Final - 7 innings
  Luna 3 Cisco 9 Final - 7 innings
  Campbellsville University 3 Columbia State 5 Final
  Bossier Parish 13 Hill 9 Final
  Navarro 4 Temple 4 Final
  @ Alvin, TX
  Motlow State 6 Birmingham Southern 5 Final
  Coastal Bend 0 Laredo 5 Final - 7 innings
  Vincennes   West Georgia Tech   Cancelled
  Tallahassee 7 Gordon State 2 Final - 7 innings
  @ Panama City, Fla.
  Bishop State 1 Central Alabama 0 Final - 5 innings
  CACC Forfeit @ Andalusia, AL
  Southern Union State 2 Middle Georgia State 7 Final
  Guilford Tech   Rockingham   Cancelled
  Vernon 0 Galveston 2 Final
  Brookhaven 5 Weatherford 7 Final
  Cedar Valley 7 Northeast Texas 2 Final - 7 innings
  Volunteer State 4 Wallace State 1 Final
  Marion Military 2 Coastal Alabama - Brewton 7 Final
  Southwest Tennessee 5 Delgado 6 Final
  @ St. Petersburg, FL
  Paradise Valley 1 Pima 2 Final - 7 innings
  Scottsdale 10 El Paso 9 Final
  Trinidad State 0 Eastern Arizona 1 Final - 10 innings
  Glendale 5 Salt Lake 2 Final
  New Mexico Military 0 Cochise 8 Final
  Western Nevada 3 South Mountain 6 Final
  USC-Union   Florence-Darlington Tech   Cancelled
  Andrew 5 Wallace-Dothan 12 Final
  Arizona Western 8 Colorado Northwestern 1 Final
  @ Foothill High School
  Yavapai 9 Southern Nevada 7 Final
  Roane State 2 Cleveland State 12 Final - 5 innings
  East Georgia State 4 Walters State 0 Final
  @ Allendale, SC
  Lenoir 0 Spartanburg Methodist 1 Final
  Chattanooga State 1 Georgia Perimeter 5 Final - 7 innings
  LaGrange College 0 Chattahoochee Valley 16 Final
  Indian River State 1 Central Florida 2 Final
  Louisburg 3 Catawba Valley 1 Final - 7 innings
  Florida State Jacksonville 5 Eastern Florida State 3 Final - 7 innings
  Northwest Florida State   Daytona State   Cancelled
  Daytona, FL
  Campbellsville University 15 Columbia State 4 Final
  Panola 22 Baton Rouge 5 Final
  Bossier Parish 7 Hill 5 Final
  Motlow State 2 Birmingham Southern 0 Final
  Gray Military Academy 2 USC Lancaster 3 Final - 7 innings
  Brunswick 3 Abraham Baldwin 4 Final - 10 innings
  Darton State 4 Tallahassee 6 Final
  @ Panama City, Fla.
  Central Alabama 0 Lawson State 1 Final - 7 innings
  CACC Forfeit @ Andalusia
  Pratt 9 Eastern Oklahoma State 13 Final
  Grayson 10 Paris 6 Final
  Temple 1 Alvin 3 Final
  Luna 5 Cisco 12 Final - 7 innings
  Coastal Bend 3 Laredo 4 Final
  Vincennes   West Georgia Tech   Cancelled
  Brookhaven 7 Weatherford 6 Final
  Ranger 8 Wharton County 3 Final
  Paradise Valley 2 Pima 0 Final
  Trinidad State 2 Eastern Arizona 3 Final - 7 innings
  Western Texas 0 North Central Texas 10 Final - 5 innings
  @ DBU
  New Mexico Military 13 Cochise 8 Final
  Scottsdale 4 El Paso 1 Final - 5 innings
  San Jacinto-North   Miami Dade   Cancelled
  @ Clearwater, FL
  State College of Florida 11 Southwest Tennessee 0 Final
  Al Lang Field- St. Petersburg, FL @ St. Petersburg, FL
  Palm Beach State 5 South Florida State 2 Final - 7 innings
  @ Neutral
  Walters State   USC Salkehatchie   Cancelled
  Navarro 0 Alvin 3 Final
  Darton State 4 Gulf Coast State 5 Final
  Lawson State 3 Lurleen B. Wallace 2 Final
  Miami Dade 7 St. Petersburg 3 Final - 7 innings
  @ St Petersburg, FL
  Southern Idaho 5 Phoenix 2 Final - 8 innings
  Arizona Western 6 Southern Nevada 2 Final
  San Jacinto-North 14 Broward 11 Final
  @ Clearwater, Fla.
  North Central Texas 4 Western Texas 1 Final
  @ DBU
  Southern Idaho 5 Phoenix 6 Final
Sun. 2 Miami Dade 5 Chipola 6 Final - 10 innings
  @ Clearwater, FL
  South Florida State 0 Broward 8 Final
  @ Al Lang
  Hillsborough 8 Southwest Tennessee 1 Final
  @ away
  Walters State 3 USC Salkehatchie 1 Final
  Central Alabama 5 Lurleen B. Wallace 6 Final
  San Jacinto-North 13 Palm Beach State 4 Final
  @ Clearwater, FL
  Louisburg 2 Catawba Valley 9 Final
  Pensacola State 2 Pasco-Hernando State 1 Final
  USC-Union   Florence-Darlington Tech   Cancelled
  Vincennes   West Georgia Tech   Cancelled
  St. Petersburg 3 Broward 2 Final
  @ St Petersburg, FL
  Lenoir 8 Spartanburg Methodist 23 Final
  State College of Florida 8 San Jacinto-North 4 Final
  Jack Russell Stadium- Clearwater, FL @ Clearwater, FL
  Cleveland State 9 Georgia Highlands 3 Final
  Indian River State 1 Santa Fe 5 Final
  Southern Union State 1 Middle Georgia State 3 Final - 7 innings
  Guilford Tech   Rockingham   Cancelled
  Gray Military Academy 1 USC Lancaster 7 Final - 7 innings
  Brunswick 6 St. Johns River State 7 Final - 10 innings
  @ Palatka Fla
  Southwest Tennessee 2 Hillsborough 5 Final - 7 innings
  @ home
  Pratt 5 Eastern Oklahoma State 7 Final - 7 innings
  Navarro   Alvin   Postponed
  Central Arizona 11 Phoenix 5 Final
  Lawson State 6 Lurleen B. Wallace 16 Final
  Coastal Alabama - Brewton 5 Chattahoochee Valley 6 Final
  Southern Idaho 0 Mesa 6 Final
  New Mexico Military 2 Cochise 7 Final
  Western Nevada 7 South Mountain 6 Final
  USC-Union   Florence-Darlington Tech   Cancelled
  Cleveland State 7 Georgia Highlands 8 Final
  Navarro   Alvin   Postponed
  Southern Union State 4 Middle Georgia State 5 Final
  Gray Military Academy 0 USC Lancaster 12 Final - 5 innings
  East Georgia State 4 USC Salkehatchie 2 Final
  Non-Conference
  New Mexico Military 2 Cochise 12 Final
Mon. 3 Santa Fe 7 South Georgia State 8 Final
  Brewton Parker JV 0 Georgia Perimeter 13 Final - 5 innings
  Wallace-Selma 7 Faulkner University J.V. 0 Final
  Weatherford 3 Concordia 4 Final - 7 innings
  San Jacinto-North 4 Northwest Florida State 3 Final
  Santa Fe 5 South Georgia State 2 Final - 10 innings
  Flagler College JV 5 Daytona State 13 Final
  Central Florida 16 Hillsborough 9 Final
  McCook 3 Seward County 7 Final
  Liberal, Ks
  Brewton Parker JV 1 Georgia Perimeter 9 Final - 7 innings
  Wallace-Selma 5 Faulkner University J.V. 0 Final
  Weatherford 6 Concordia 5 Final - 7 innings
  St. Johns River State 6 Polk State 7 Final
  Lake-Sumter State 1 University of Tampa JV 14 Final
  South Florida State 5 Southeastern University 0 Final
  Seminole State (FL) 15 Eastern Florida State 1 Final - 5 innings
  Andrew   Lagrange College JV   Cancelled
  Southern Idaho 5 GateWay (AZ) 10 Final
Tue. 4 Bryan College 2 Roane State 6 Final - 9 innings
  Motlow State   Calhoun   Postponed
  Lawson State 11 Marion Military 4 Final
  Pensacola State 1 Coastal Alabama - Monroeville 7 Final
  Eastern Arizona 6 El Paso 4 Final - 7 innings
  Arizona Western 6 Scottsdale 3 Final
  St. Johns River State 5 Pasco-Hernando State 9 Final
  Broward 2 Miami Dade 1 Final
  Motlow State   Calhoun   Postponed
  Tallahassee 6 Florida State Jacksonville 5 Final
  Coastal Alabama - Brewton 3 Northwest Florida State 6 Final
  Niceville, FL
  Arizona Western 8 Scottsdale 5 Final
  Western Nevada 11 Pima 0 Final - 7 innings
  Indian River State 2 Polk State 5 Final
  Eastern Arizona 10 El Paso 3 Final - 7 innings
Wed. 5 Pasco-Hernando State 0 Lake-Sumter State 10 Final
  Daytona State 0 Hillsborough 0 Final - 1 inning
  @ tampa
  South Florida State 4 Indian River State 5 Postponed
  Central Florida 2 St. Petersburg 3 Final
  Coastal Alabama - Bay Minette 7 Mississippi Gulf Coast 5 Final - 7 innings
  Paris   Tyler   Cancelled
  East Georgia State   Brewton Parker JV   Postponed
  Non-Conference
  Middle Georgia State 5 Southern Union State 8 Final - 7 innings
  Wallace-Dothan 8 Chipola 10 Final
  Southern Idaho 3 Paradise Valley 4 Final - 10 innings
  Western Nevada 5 Pima 0 Final
  Eastern Florida State 5 Polk State 15 Final - 7 innings
  Coastal Alabama - Bay Minette 4 Mississippi Gulf Coast 5 Final
  East Georgia State   Brewton Parker JV   Postponed
  Middle Georgia State 4 Southern Union State 1 Final - 7 innings
Thu. 6 Bryan College JV 0 Chattanooga State 10 Final
  Southern Idaho 1 Central Arizona 4 Final
  Bryan College JV 0 Chattanooga State 11 Final
  Wallace-Dothan 8 Abraham Baldwin 10 Final
  Eastern Oklahoma State 12 Grayson 15 Final
  @ Houston, TX
  Southern Idaho 1 Central Arizona 3 Final
  Western Nevada 5 Cochise 6 Final
  State College of Florida 9 Broward 4 Final
  Marion Military 1 Pearl River 11 Final - 7 innings
  Wallace-Dothan 11 Abraham Baldwin 3 Final - 7 innings
  Marion Military 3 Pearl River 12 Final - 7 innings
Fri. 7 St. Johns River State 4 Gulf Coast State 0 Final - 8 innings
  Enterprise State 1 Pensacola State 8 Final - 7 innings
  @ Andalusia, AL
  Shelton State 2 Chipola 8 Final - 7 innings
  East Mississippi 1 Northwest Florida State 6 Final - 7 innings
  Carl McInnis Classic
  New Mexico 1 Blinn 10 Final - 7 innings
  Hillsborough 1 Indian River State 5 Final
  away
  South Florida State 1 Central Florida 3 Final
  Marshalltown 2 Roane State 5 Final
  Harriman, TN
  Hill 0 Paris 4 Final - 7 innings
  Howard (TX) 9 Grayson 3 Final
  Tournament of Champions @ Houston, TX
  St. Johns River State 1 Coastal Alabama - Monroeville 4 Final - 7 innings
  @ Panama City, FL
  Eastern Florida State   Seminole State (FL)   Cancelled
  Wharton County 5 McLennan 10 Final
  Nine-inning game
  Pensacola State 1 Lurleen B. Wallace 2 Final
  Arizona Western 6 Utah State Eastern 2 Final - 9 innings
  @ Neutral
  Southern Idaho 2 Central Arizona 3 Final
  Luna 0 Eastern Arizona 8 Final - 7 innings
  Florence-Darlington Tech 2 Darton State 3 Final
  Temple 5 New Mexico 3 Final - 11 innings
  @ Brenham
  Northeastern 0 GateWay (AZ) 6 Final
  @ CSN
  West Georgia Tech 10 LaGrange College (JV) 4 Final
  @ LaGrange, GA
  Georgia Highlands 12 Piedmont College 10 Final
  Santa Fe 8 St. Petersburg 14 Final
  Gordon State 3 Tallahassee 17 Final
  Holmes 4 Wallace-Selma 2 Final - 7 innings
  Walters State 3 Chipola 7 Final
  Georgia Perimeter 4 East Mississippi 7 Final - 7 innings
  Carl McInnis Classic @ Niceville, FL
  Marion Military 0 Jones 3 Final - 7 innings
  Marshalltown 7 Roane State 6 Final
  Harriman, TN
  Glen Oaks 1 Motlow State 11 Final - 8 innings
  Shelton State 1 Walters State 8 Final - 7 innings
  @ Marianna, FL
  Andrew 1 Central Alabama 0 Final
  Kevin Miller Classic- CACC Forfeit @ gulf coast college
  Hill 5 Paris 1 Final - 7 innings
  Southern Idaho 5 Central Arizona 2 Final
  Western Nevada 9 Cochise 2 Final
  Arizona Western 8 Utah State Eastern 4 Final - 9 innings
  @ Neutral
  Enterprise State 1 Lurleen B. Wallace 5 Final - 7 innings
  Luna 3 Eastern Arizona 10 Final - 7 innings
  Palm Beach State 0 Polk State 2 Final
  Volunteer State 2 Florence-Darlington Tech 3 Final - 7 innings
  @ Darton State
  Bishop State 3 Baton Rouge 2 Final
  Marion Military 0 Jones 5 Final - 7 innings
  South Mountain 11 GateWay (AZ) 4 Final
  @ Southern Nevada
  Holmes 3 Wallace-Selma 4 Final
  West Georgia Tech 7 LaGrange College (JV) 1 Final
  @ LaGrange, GA
  Gordon State 3 Tallahassee 7 Final
  State College of Florida   Florida State Jacksonville   Cancelled
  Georgia Perimeter 6 Northwest Florida State 5 Final - 7 innings
  Niceville, FL
  Eastern Oklahoma State 2 San Jacinto-North 3 Final - 12 innings
  Weatherford 1 Midland 6 Final
  Wallace State 0 Chattahoochee Valley 6 Final
  @ Panama City, FL
  St. Charles 0 LSU Eunice 17 Final - 7 innings
  Volunteer State 2 Darton State 4 Final
  South Mountain 2 Southern Nevada 8 Final
  Universitarios 3 Pima 2 Final
Sat. 8 Andrew 0 Gulf Coast State 7 Final
  Kevin Miller Classic
  State College of Florida   Florida State Jacksonville   Cancelled
  Double Header
  Walters State 7 Chipola 8 Final - 8 innings
  South Mountain 4 Paradise Valley 8 Final
  @ Southern Nevada
  Vincennes 2 Cleveland State 7 Final
  Georgia Highlands 6 Piedmont 5 Final
  Florence-Darlington Tech 3 Darton State 7 Final
  Seminole State (FL) 2 Indian River State 3 Final - 8 innings
  St. Petersburg 4 Miami Dade 2 Final - 7 innings
  South Georgia State 4 Central Florida 0 Final
  Grayson 3 Howard (TX) 2 Final
  Tournament of Champions @ Houston, TX
  Georgia Perimeter 1 Northwest Florida State 7 Final - 7 innings
  Niceville, FL
  Hermosillo 4 Pima 9 Final